Licensed to Cleveland State University                HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0
                                2016 Magnus Cup                                
                            November 18 - 20, 2016                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:31.63        2011 CSU                                        
                         Johansson, Sommerville, Behm, Hestley             
        Team: * 1:31.18        2012 CSU                                        
                         Sommerville,Behn,Kopacko,Johansson                
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Akron, University of  'A'                                   1:31.80  
     1) Franz, Susan JR                 2) Myers, Madison SO              
     3) Shaffer, Victoria SO            4) Fazekas, Sadie SO              
       23.52    22.53    22.95    22.80                                    
  2 Xavier University  'A'                                      1:33.17  
     1) Conners, Emily FR               2) Drew, Paxtyn JR                
     3) Vozar, Tianna SO                4) Gaertner, Caroline SO          
       23.71    23.29    23.56    22.61                                    
  3 Akron, University of  'B'                                   1:34.23  
     1) Waggoner, Morgan FR             2) Savariau, Laura SR             
     3) Szynal, Luka SR                 4) Engel, Ragen SO                
       23.85    23.36    23.91    23.11                                    
  4 Duquesne University  'A'                                    1:34.80  
     1) McKnight, Kristen SO            2) Gross, Carson FR               
     3) Heim, Shelly JR                 4) Owens, Kayla JR                
       23.83    23.95    23.74    23.28                                    
  5 Xavier University  'B'                                      1:35.23  
     1) Turner, Heidi SR                2) Cummins, Anne SO               
     3) Saugstad, Emily FR              4) Garner, Abby FR                
       24.23    23.80    23.88    23.32                                    
  6 Cleveland State University  'A'                             1:35.24  
     1) Marinelli, Gabriella FR         2) Bobick, Meghan FR              
     3) Evans, Anna SR                  4) VanDewerker, Jamie JR          
       24.06    24.10    23.61    23.47                                    
  7 Duquesne University  'B'                                    1:35.58  
     1) McCue, Hallie SR                2) Thirion, Emily SO              
     3) Santer, Lexi JR                 4) Smith, Morgan SO               
       24.48    23.61    23.71    23.78                                    
  8 George Washington University  'A'                           1:35.93  
     1) Fusco, Abbey JR                 2) Law, Lauren SR                 
     3) Ozturk, Selin JR                4) Zhang, Emily SO                
       24.19    24.14    24.09    23.51                                    
  9 Youngstown State University  'A'                            1:36.86  
     1) Jonsdottir, Kolbrun JR          2) Reynolds, Hannah SR            
     3) Orosz, Viktoria JR              4) Aranda, Madison JR             
       24.97    23.98    23.70    24.21                                    
 10 Xavier University  'C'                                      1:37.13  
     1) Whiteley, Ashley SR             2) Ford, Molly JR                 
     3) Fort, Ali FR                    4) Dicus, Laura SO                
       24.66    24.47    24.44    23.56                                    
 11 Duquesne University  'C'                                    1:37.23  
     1) O'Brien, Molly SR               2) Watson, Abby JR                
     3) Svitavsky, Heather FR           4) Fink, Morgan SR                
       24.62    24.17    24.26    24.18                                    
 12 Cleveland State University  'B'                             1:37.44  
     1) Bennett, Ashleigh FR            2) Oltman, Cassandra SO           
     3) Yang, Chuchu FR                 4) Jaszcz, Madi FR                
       24.87    24.22    23.96    24.39                                    
 13 Indiana University of PA  'A'                               1:37.59  
     1) Smith, Nicole SO                2) Cisik, Taylor SO               
     3) Aman, Lindsey FR                4) Chalk, Regan SO                
       24.49    24.17    24.72    24.21                                    
 14 Saint Francis University  'A'                               1:37.60  
     1) McLean, Paige SR                2) Baur, Aimee                    
     3) Quon, Karilyn                   4) Lafferty, Katie JR             
       24.84    24.22    24.58    23.96                                    
 15 Akron, University of  'C'                                   1:38.07  
     1) Nebraska, Ellie FR              2) O'Brien, Emily SR              
     3) Christophersen, Emily SO        4) Teske, Ally JR                 
       31.77    17.57    24.58    24.15                                    
 16 Youngstown State University  'B'                            1:38.08  
     1) Bishop, Taylor FR               2) Csado, Zsani SO                
     3) Fisher, Haley SO                4) Lennig, Allison FR             
       24.90    24.52    23.85    24.81                                    
 17 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'A'                         1:38.65  
     1) Soenksen, Melanie JR            2) Grashuis, Taylor SO            
     3) Martinez, Rebeca JR             4) Thielen, Amanda SO             
       23.63    25.10    24.48    25.44                                    
 18 California University of PA  'A'                            1:38.98  
     1) Arganbright, Jade SR            2) Goin, Kira SO                  
     3) de Perrot, Danielle SO          4) McIntyre, Summer SO            
       24.35    24.41    25.09    25.13                                    
 19 Colgate University  'A'                                     1:39.06  
     1) Gallagher, Megan JR             2) Tankle, Bernadette JR          
     3) De Torres, Lauren FR            4) Castro, Olivia SO              
       25.67    24.55    24.27    24.57                                    
 20 Saint Francis University  'B'                               1:39.28  
     1) Tedjasukmana, Natalie           2) Tiberino, Alicia JR            
     3) O'Neill, Erin FR                4) Bowman, Sabrina                
       25.00    25.25    24.39    24.64                                    
 21 Cleveland State University  'C'                             1:39.31  
     1) Frank, Lauren FR                2) Heffernan, Madeline JR         
     3) Parsons, Abby FR                4) Czupik, Larissa JR             
       25.30    24.75    24.57    24.69                                    
 22 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                          1:39.39  
     1) Litke, Brittany JR              2) Klouda, Christina SO           
     3) Plowman, Morgan JR              4) Smeltzer, Katy SO              
       24.52    25.59    24.93    24.35                                    
 23 Colgate University  'B'                                     1:40.31  
     1) Fitzgerald, Madison JR          2) Saba, Farrin SO                
     3) Dols, Michelle SO               4) Adams, Sam FR                  
       25.10    24.85    25.51    24.85                                    
 24 Indiana University of PA  'B'                               1:40.51  
     1) Paczes, Nathalie FR             2) Davis, Taylor SO               
     3) Manges, Sophia FR               4) Campbell, Taylor SR            
       25.75    24.73    24.99    25.04                                    
 25 George Washington University  'B'                           1:41.19  
     1) Hample, Emily FR                2) Walker, Isobel SO              
     3) Kopydlowski, Hannah JR          4) Zhang, Lynn FR                 
       26.15    24.93    25.15    24.96                                    
 26 Fairmont State University  'A'                              1:41.72  
     1) Buhagiar, Sabrina JR            2) Gersper, Emily FR              
     3) Beekler, Maddy SO               4) Sweeney, Audrey SR             
       25.64    25.78    25.78    24.52                                    
 27 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'B'                         1:42.10  
     1) Perrin, Mackenzie FR            2) Dafforn-Koebler, MacKenzye SO  
     3) Mattar, Lydia SO                4) Davis, Alexandra SO            
       25.61    25.66    25.54    25.29                                    
 28 George Washington University  'C'                           1:42.57  
     1) Melnick, Sydney FR              2) Will-Dryden, Anaka FR          
     3) Colyar, Shanna FR               4) Lapps, Alli FR                 
       25.59    25.76    25.90    25.32                                    
 29 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'C'                         1:42.98  
     1) Jewell, Aaryn SO                2) Flannigan, Melissa SO          
     3) Dewey, Logan FR                 4) Sobell, Alicia FR              
       25.94    25.85    25.14    26.05                                    
 30 Colgate University  'C'                                     1:44.00  
     1) Silverman, Carolyn FR           2) Cho, Jessica FR                
     3) Desautelle, Morgan FR           4) Silverman, Erica SO            
       26.33    26.69    25.13    25.85                                    
 31 Saint Francis University  'C'                               1:44.13  
     1) Graziano, Emily                 2) Crnic, Amanda SO               
     3) Albertelli, Meghan              4) Toth, Kristen                  
       25.97    26.53    26.71    24.92                                    
 32 Youngstown State University  'C'                            1:44.56  
     1) Krug, Paris FR                  2) Davis, Bella SO                
     3) Stelpflug, Megan SO             4) Davis, Saralynn FR             
       25.39    26.81    26.11    26.25                                    
 33 University of the Cumberlands  'B'                          1:44.97  
     1) Bell, Falon FR                  2) Pope, Jessica JR               
     3) Burnette, Kristi SO             4) Ceausu, Nicole FR              
       26.34    25.98    27.36    25.29                                    
 34 California University of PA  'C'                            1:45.42  
     1) Trocchio, Hannah JR             2) Nestor, Tiffany SR             
     3) Raymond, Chassidy FR            4) Urie, Alyson FR                
       26.64    26.67    26.10    26.01                                    
 35 West Virginia University-Tech  'A'                          1:45.64  
     1) Meyer, Fran SR                  2) Wright-Parks, Janay SR         
     3) Hironimus, A'Ishah FR           4) Loureiro, Mariana SO           
       25.20    26.87    27.92    25.65                                    
 36 California University of PA  'B'                            1:46.30  
     1) Cortazzo, Courtney SO           2) Owens, Karley FR               
     3) McAnany, Lauren SO              4) Trocchio, Abigail FR           
       27.63    26.38    25.94    26.35                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:19.36        2011 CSU                                        
                         Hill, Lewis, Thompson, Marsico                    
        Team: * 1:19.36        2011 CSU                                        
                         Hill, Lewis, Thompson, Marsico                    
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cleveland State University  'A'                             1:21.56  
     1) Sikatzki, Philipp SR            2) Wolst, Tommi SO                
     3) McLaughlin, Declan SR           4) Tolson, Robert SR              
       20.19    20.23    20.43    20.71                                    
  2 Xavier University  'A'                                      1:22.86  
     1) Snader, Bobby JR                2) Pettinichi, Michael SO         
     3) Hernandez, Enrique SO           4) Miller, Tony SR                
       21.28    21.08    20.30    20.20                                    
  3 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                          1:23.97  
     1) Rodgers, Brenden SO             2) Zolotukhin, Alex FR            
     3) Pierce, Bryce SO                4) Sedacca, Joey JR               
       21.97    20.59    20.91    20.50                                    
  4 Cleveland State University  'B'                             1:24.63  
     1) Brittain, Phillip SR            2) Burton, Aidan SR               
     3) Mulvin, Sean SO                 4) Tippen, Patrick JR             
       20.98    20.86    21.17    21.62                                    
  5 Indiana University of PA  'A'                               1:24.82  
     1) Richey, Andrew SR               2) Brockway, Noah SO              
     3) Stauffer, Corey JR              4) Tate, Sterling FR              
       21.18    20.34    21.89    21.41                                    
  6 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'A'                         1:24.86  
     1) Allen, Christopher FR           2) Spears, Michael SO             
     3) Ng, Shijie JR                   4) Yap, Shaun JR                  
       21.51    20.95    21.79    20.61                                    
  7 George Washington University  'A'                           1:25.11  
     1) Hokfelt, Gustav JR              2) Forstenhaeusler, Maximilian FR 
     3) Drury, Adam JR                  4) Auster, Alex SO                
       21.53    21.14    21.56    20.88                                    
  8 Cleveland State University  'C'                             1:25.19  
     1) Macdonald, Jack FR              2) Wethington, Grant JR           
     3) Arslanian, D.J. FR              4) Stergar, Jared SO              
       21.77    21.14    21.03    21.25                                    
  9 West Virginia University-Tech  'A'                          1:25.53  
     1) Edmondson, Grady JR             2) Ballesteros Peral, Jesus JR    
     3) Ignacio Jr, Paulo FR            4) Kerr, Kohen SO                 
       22.41    20.97    21.30    20.85                                    
 10 Xavier University  'B'                                      1:25.69  
     1) Nephew, Matt SR                 2) Abboud, Brandon FR             
     3) Clark, Landon FR                4) Biernat, Erik SR               
       21.56    21.36    21.53    21.24                                    
 11 Xavier University  'C'                                      1:25.88  
     1) Dougherty, Owen JR              2) Dyer, Matthew SO               
     3) Wolfred, Alex JR                4) Futscher, Eric SR              
       21.83    21.27    21.55    21.23                                    
 12 Fairmont State University  'A'                              1:26.20  
     1) Zimcosky, JP JR                 2) Quintao, Alex JR               
     3) Weaver, Bryce FR                4) Mouser, Quentin SR             
       22.10    20.56    23.02    20.52                                    
 13 Indiana University of PA  'B'                               1:27.36  
     1) Hammond, Rj SO                  2) Long, Colter SO                
     3) Alzaid, Hussain FR              4) Hallett, Shane JR              
       22.20    20.96    22.01    22.19                                    
 14 Colgate University  'A'                                     1:27.53  
     1) Mathes, Ryan SO                 2) Lambert, Spencer SR            
     3) Michael, Max SO                 4)                                
       22.61    21.92    21.61    21.39                                    
 15 George Washington University  'B'                           1:27.77  
     1) Pone, Emils FR                  2) Pennington, Jarvus JR          
     3) Srivastava, Aneil JR            4) Balteanu, Bogdan SR            
       22.13    22.58    21.53    21.53                                    
 16 University of the Cumberlands  'B'                          1:28.37  
     1) Simmons, Chase JR               2) Christofoletti, Heitor SO      
     3) Dozortsev, Igor SR              4) Menendez Muniz, Diego SO       
       22.25    22.05    21.91    22.16                                    
 17 University of the Cumberlands  'C'                          1:28.43  
     1) Garner, Seth JR                 2) Gibbs, Brian SO                
     3) Monday, Mikey JR                4) Rogne, Carl SO                 
       22.38    22.29    21.63    22.13                                    
 18 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'C'                         1:28.75  
     1) Lovas, Todd SO                  2) Hutchinson, Jayden FR          
     3) Lin, Peter SO                   4) Peltier, Tanner SR             
       22.90    21.93    22.04    21.88                                    
 19 Colgate University  'B'                                     1:29.90  
     1) Johnson, Trey SO                2) Fitzhenry, Seamus JR           
     3) Birdsall, Ryan SO               4) Wilkins, Dominic SR            
       22.50    22.66    22.41    22.33                                    
 20 George Washington University  'C'                           1:30.30  
     1) Fitch, Ben SR                   2) O'Malley, Ryan SR              
     3) Hrabovsky, Kyle FR              4) Mahadev, Karan FR              
       22.40    22.56    22.52    22.82                                    
 21 University of the Cumberlands  'D'                          1:30.73  
     1) Baumanis, Gustavs FR            2) Smith, Jacob SO                
     3) Westerlind, Joel FR             4) Johnson, Stefan SR             
       23.36    21.73    21.86    23.78                                    
 22 West Virginia University-Tech  'B'                          1:30.91  
     1) Kelly, Dan SO                   2) Nagasaki, Anderson SR          
     3) Gauneau, Geoffroy JR            4) Rios, Vinicius SO              
       22.49    23.78    22.56    22.08                                    
 23 Fairmont State University  'B'                              1:35.91  
     1) McGee, Bryce FR                 2) Andersen, Jake SO              
     3) Fairbanks, Lucas SO             4) Wollaber, Jared FR             
       23.77    23.61    23.76    24.77                                    
 -- Saginaw Valley State Universit  'B'                              DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Berens, Nick SO                 2) Braman, Paul SO                
     3) Pokley, Dalton SO               4) Kopacki, Dylan SO              
       22.27    22.01    21.70    20.87                                    
 
Event 3  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vargas, Kristen           JR Akron                  30.04      28.73  
  2 Dudek, Marlena            SR Fairmont               30.27      29.57  
  3 Zeller, Tobie             JR Cleveland State        29.98      29.65  
  4 Kallinicou, Mary          SR Akron                  30.13      29.72  
  5 Stauffer, Abby            SO Duquesne               29.70      29.89  
  6 Nelson, Lilly             SR Duquesne               30.13      29.95  
  7 Thirion, Emily            SO Duquesne               30.21      30.13  
  8 Titterton, Becca          SO XU                     30.27      30.20  
  9 Tretter, Madisen          JR Cleveland State        30.63      30.30  
 10 Hillsley, Kirsten         SO Duquesne               30.62      30.65  
B - Final
 11 Shaffer, Victoria         SO Akron                  31.39      29.86  
 12 Reynolds, Hannah          SR Youngstown             31.12      30.01  
 13 Kuhn, Erin                FR Duquesne               30.72      30.50  
 14 O'Neill, Erin             FR St Francis             31.08      30.78  
 15 Fink, Morgan              SR Duquesne               30.94      30.84  
 16 Martin, Hanna             SR XU                     31.11      30.87  
 17 Monnin, Kendra            JR Wvu Tech               30.91      30.94  
 18 Campbell, Taylor          SR Indiana                30.77      31.12  
 19 Garner, Abby              FR XU                     31.36      31.18  
 20 McCue, Hallie             SR Duquesne               31.21      31.42  
C - Final
 21 Weiss, Laura              SR Akron                  31.46      30.32  
 22 Nestor, Madison           FR CALU                   32.23      30.77  
 23 Wilkerson, Rebecca        SO CALU                   31.74      30.86  
 24 Bonezzi, Jessica          FR Akron                  32.03      31.27  
 25 Massie, Morgan            SO Cleveland State        31.55      31.55  
 26 Saugstad, Mikaela         SR XU                     31.77      31.77  
 27 Karell, Emma              JR St Francis             31.59      32.07  
 28 De Torres, Lauren         FR Colgate                31.67      32.12  
 29 Gersper, Emily            FR Fairmont               31.72      32.32  
 30 Buhagiar, Sabrina         JR Fairmont               32.27      32.69  
D - Final
 31 Engel, Ragen              SO Akron                  32.46      31.41  
 32 Toth, Kristen                St Francis             32.39      32.30  
 33 Sweeney, Audrey           SR Fairmont               32.47      32.34  
 34 Hynes, Sam                SR Colgate                32.75      32.58  
 35 Franz, Susan              JR Akron                  32.68      32.64  
 36 Fort, Ali                 FR XU                     32.57      32.83  
 37 Cauley, Jessica           SO Colgate                32.41      32.85  
 38 Patrick, Laura               St Francis             33.17      33.01  
 39 Bobick, Meghan            FR Cleveland State        32.90      33.15  
 40 Fitzgerald, Madison       JR Colgate                32.69      33.87  
 
Event 4  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wolst, Tommi              SO Cleveland State        25.33      25.09  
  2 Pettinichi, Michael       SO XU                     25.73      25.66  
  3 Brittain, Phillip         SR Cleveland State        26.48      25.71  
  4 Lehosit, Logan            SR Fairmont               26.42      26.27  
  5 Hallett, Shane            JR Indiana                26.05      26.32  
  6 Dyer, Matthew             SO XU                     26.33      26.33  
  7 Tippen, Patrick           JR Cleveland State        26.65      26.42  
  8 Ignacio Jr, Paulo         FR Wvu Tech               26.40      26.50  
  9 Dougherty, Owen           JR XU                     26.66      26.62  
 10 McLaughlin, Declan        SR Cleveland State        27.08      26.86  
B - Final
 11 Stergar, Jared            SO Cleveland State        27.14      26.54  
 12 Balteanu, Bogdan          SR GW                     27.23      26.99  
 13 Snader, Bobby             JR XU                     27.30      27.30  
 14 Monacelli, Joshua         SO GW                     27.43      27.49  
 15 Clark, Landon             FR XU                     27.67      27.51  
 16 Van Kirk, Robert          SR XU                     27.77      27.54  
 17 Mahadev, Karan            FR GW                     27.94      27.60  
 18 Hrabovsky, Kyle           FR GW                     28.05      27.72  
 19 Lambert, Spencer          SR Colgate                28.02      27.82  
 20 Auster, Alex              SO GW                     27.79      27.94  
C - Final
 21 Johnson, Ryan             SO Cleveland State        28.45      27.23  
 22 Mathes, Ryan              SO Colgate                28.26      27.98  
 23 Johnson, Trey             SO Colgate                28.34      28.49  
 24 Alderoty, Hank            FR Colgate                28.77      29.23  
 25 Fairbanks, Lucas          SO Fairmont               29.14      29.47  
 26 Michael, Max              SO Colgate                30.19      29.54  
 27 Wollaber, Jared           FR Fairmont               29.45      29.67  
 28 Marshal, Jacob            JR Wvu Tech               30.19      30.02  
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 4:41.41        2004 Ziegler, FISH                              
        Team: * 4:53.56        2010 Olsson                                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vargas, Mackenzie         FR Akron                5:03.41    4:57.28  
      27.23   29.48   29.94   29.91   29.93   29.80   30.22   30.27
      30.43   30.07                                                
  2 Aranda, Madison           JR Youngstown           5:03.51    4:58.21  
      27.75   30.09   30.33   30.41   30.21   30.33   30.16   30.27
      30.01   28.65                                                
  3 Devorace, Lauren          FR Duquesne             5:01.85    5:00.24  
      27.71   30.13   29.99   30.27   30.44   30.39   30.77   30.60
      30.17   29.77                                                
  4 Svitavsky, Summer         FR Duquesne             5:01.87    5:00.55  
      27.83   29.87   30.20   30.31   30.31   30.49   30.47   30.65
      30.73   29.69                                                
  5 Karam, Sydnee             SO Duquesne             5:02.94    5:00.74  
      28.12   29.89   30.44   30.75   30.44   30.65   30.32   30.37
      30.04   29.72                                                
  6 Marinelli, Gabriella      FR Cleveland State      5:03.72    5:01.49  
      27.39   30.13   30.55   30.69   30.70   30.66   30.76   30.72
      30.23   29.66                                                
  7 Gross, Carson             FR Duquesne             5:03.62    5:02.00  
      27.36   29.84   30.07   30.50   30.77   31.08   30.90   30.83
      31.01   29.64                                                
  8 Kerr, Kathleen            SO XU                   5:01.96    5:02.52  
      27.37   29.87   29.86   30.41   30.50   30.81   31.28   31.05
      30.93   30.44                                                
  9 Atherley, Gemma           FR GW                   5:04.16    5:03.17  
      27.69   30.11   30.45   30.72   30.63   30.68   31.10   31.35
      31.16   29.28                                                
 10 Saugstad, Emily           FR XU                   5:04.13    5:09.35  
      27.94   30.09   30.24   30.37   30.75   31.04   31.92   32.19
      32.61   32.20                                                
B - Final
 11 Fazekas, Sadie            SO Akron                5:05.76    4:58.74  
      26.21   29.45   29.90   30.30   30.42   30.70   30.42   30.48
      31.04   29.82                                                
 12 King, Emma                SO Akron                5:06.98    5:00.67  
      27.24   29.91   30.28   30.53   30.43   30.73   30.60   30.93
      30.39   29.63                                                
 13 Marrero, Paloma           JR Akron                5:06.08    5:01.34  
      27.48   29.88   30.58   30.47   30.61   30.77   30.58   30.92
      30.44   29.61                                                
 14 Smith, Nicole             SO Indiana              5:06.76    5:02.03  
      27.48   29.99   30.54   30.66   30.77   30.66   30.73   30.81
      30.82   29.57                                                
 15 Gallagher, Megan          JR Colgate              5:05.54    5:03.36  
      28.08   30.46   30.72   31.03   30.91   30.78   30.66   30.76
      30.31   29.65                                                
 16 Zido, Claudia             SO Cleveland State      5:07.60    5:04.07  
      27.45   30.01   30.90   31.09   31.15   31.35   31.19   30.78
      30.54   29.61                                                
 17 Adams, Sam                FR Colgate              5:06.97    5:04.36  
      28.08   30.85   31.08   31.03   31.18   30.74   30.88   31.02
      30.73   28.77                                                
 18 Jach, Taylor              SR XU                   5:07.35    5:04.70  
      27.02   30.06   30.48   31.06   31.15   31.34   31.25   31.11
      31.19   30.04                                                
 19 Ozturk, Selin             JR GW                   5:05.76    5:06.96  
      27.71   30.29   30.63   30.98   31.22   31.31   31.03   31.28
      31.42   31.09                                                
 20 Santer, Lexi              JR Duquesne             5:06.36    5:08.88  
      27.68   30.38   31.10   31.01   31.08   31.10   31.54   32.00
      32.04   30.95                                                
C - Final
 21 Kaulius, Kara             SR Akron                5:08.71    4:55.76  
      27.03   29.17   29.60   29.98   29.98   29.97   29.93   29.97
      30.21   29.92                                                
 22 Bonezzi, Jessica          FR Akron                5:11.14    5:03.37  
      28.06   30.58   31.30   30.94   30.84   30.76   30.74   30.35
      30.68   29.12                                                
 23 Daly, Kiersten            FR Colgate              5:07.79    5:05.39  
      27.95   30.53   30.60   30.93   30.92   31.22   31.11   31.18
      31.09   29.86                                                
 24 Tankle, Bernadette        JR Colgate              5:08.28    5:07.00  
      28.78   30.83   31.45   31.47   31.62   30.68   30.80   30.85
      30.31   30.21                                                
 25 Davis, Alexandra          SO Saginaw              5:10.73    5:09.05  
      28.36   30.82   31.21   31.44   31.05   31.57   31.52   31.74
      31.19   30.15                                                
 26 McConnell, Alexandra      SR Cleveland State      5:09.41    5:09.94  
      27.70   30.88   31.08   31.44   31.82   31.73   32.06   31.84
      31.54   29.85                                                
 27 Lafferty, Katie           JR St Francis           5:11.02    5:10.95  
      27.78   31.08   31.72   32.13   32.14   31.95   31.76   31.86
      31.11   29.42                                                
 28 Quon, Karilyn                St Francis           5:10.24    5:11.28  
      27.91   30.83   31.29   31.75   31.85   31.88   31.78   31.99
      31.76   30.24                                                
 29 Bargardi, Michaela        SO Cleveland State      5:09.40    5:12.36  
      28.22   30.76   31.10   31.52   31.95   32.13   31.91   31.78
      32.05   30.94                                                
 30 Thielen, Amanda           SO Saginaw              5:08.06    5:17.31  
      27.73   30.79   31.53   31.94   32.46   32.67   32.80   32.82
      32.75   31.82                                                
D - Final
 31 Pash, Jackie              FR Akron                5:11.74    5:03.86  
      28.19   30.43   30.77   30.90   30.57   30.83   30.89   30.77
      30.88   29.63                                                
 32 Otwell, Bria              SO Indiana              5:13.39    5:08.13  
      28.14   30.38   30.53   30.82   31.11   31.07   31.42   31.84
      31.61   31.21                                                
 33 Gonzalez, Beatriz         JR Indiana              5:13.55    5:12.25  
      28.60   30.99   31.22   31.57   31.56   31.65   31.57   31.93
      31.91   31.25                                                
 34 Werner, Gabrielle         SO Duquesne             5:14.32    5:12.68  
      28.57   30.68   31.53   31.39   31.72   31.74   31.82   32.10
      31.97   31.16                                                
 35 Wagner, Emily             SR XU                   5:12.48    5:12.70  
      28.81   30.71   31.22   31.06   31.04   31.57   32.27   32.27
      32.43   31.32                                                
 36 Castro, Lucy              SO GW                   5:11.86    5:14.18  
      28.68   30.94   31.78   31.87   32.33   32.27   32.03   31.49
      31.68   31.11                                                
 37 Moffitt, Anna             SO Indiana              5:14.41    5:14.31  
      28.69   31.05   31.44   31.56   31.92   32.08   32.43   32.54
      32.03   30.57                                                
 38 Zhang, Lynn               FR GW                   5:14.69    5:15.34  
      28.72   31.39   31.87   32.08   31.98   32.08   32.00   32.36
      31.86   31.00                                                
 39 Hample, Emily             FR GW                   5:15.37    5:20.11  
      29.08   31.52   31.71   31.95   32.43   32.50   33.07   32.65
      32.75   32.45                                                
 40 Litke, Brittany           JR Cumberlands          5:16.43    5:22.58  
      28.87   32.00   32.90   32.74   32.74   33.10   32.86   32.66
      32.92   31.79                                                
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 4:15.36        1984 DiCarlo, Arizona                           
        Team: * 4:24.65        2006 Schantz                                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wolfred, Alex             JR XU                   4:39.38    4:34.66  
      24.77   27.47   27.64   27.95   28.03   28.19   28.02   27.85
      27.96   26.78                                                
  2 Laguna Gomez, Manuel      FR Wvu Tech             4:38.47    4:34.78  
      24.59   27.52   27.93   27.85   27.94   27.91   27.94   28.28
      27.99   26.83                                                
  3 Stevenson, Tyler          FR Cleveland State      4:37.80    4:37.34  
      25.37   27.53   28.19   28.13   28.34   28.17   28.40   28.26
      28.30   26.65                                                
  4 Lewis, MacJilton          SO Cleveland State      4:36.89    4:37.39  
      25.22   27.81   28.09   28.34   28.26   28.48   28.21   28.04
      27.89   27.05                                                
  5 Hutchinson, Jayden        FR Saginaw              4:42.83    4:40.90  
      24.96   28.13   28.23   28.49   28.58   28.59   29.15   28.83
      28.66   27.28                                                
  6 Walsh, Patrick            SR Cleveland State      4:40.22    4:41.24  
      24.92   27.58   28.68   28.41   28.52   28.57   28.12   28.56
      28.77   29.11                                                
  7 Cronin, Alex              FR GW                   4:39.41    4:41.32  
      25.04   27.48   28.15   28.73   28.68   28.76   29.06   29.02
      28.59   27.81                                                
  8 Lin, Peter                SO Saginaw              4:40.37    4:41.37  
      25.14   27.68   28.30   28.42   28.61   28.76   28.83   29.03
      29.01   27.59                                                
  9 Huffman, Liam             SR GW                   4:43.08    4:42.56  
      24.96   27.87   28.33   28.68   28.70   28.89   29.12   29.10
      28.72   28.19                                                
 10 Brittain, Phillip         SR Cleveland State      4:42.79    4:44.29  
      25.03   27.91   28.81   28.77   28.59   29.12   29.26   28.83
      29.29   28.68                                                
B - Final
 11 Lemarie, Shawn            FR GW                   4:43.28    4:41.32  
      25.34   28.07   28.74   28.49   28.71   28.56   28.84   29.08
      28.29   27.20                                                
 12 Hackett, Patrick          FR XU                   4:45.30    4:43.24  
      25.61   27.47   27.92   28.22   29.21   29.37   29.11   29.49
      29.02   27.82                                                
 12 Johnston, Ryan            FR Cleveland State      4:44.66    4:43.24  
      26.12   28.25   28.60   28.83   28.90   28.79   28.38   28.56
      28.72   28.09                                                
 14 Menendez Muniz, Diego     SO Cumberlands          4:45.67    4:43.47  
      25.69   28.07   28.67   29.11   28.88   28.93   28.85   29.44
      28.11   27.72                                                
 15 Strauss, Chris            SR Indiana              4:45.04    4:44.17  
      25.55   27.95   28.37   29.12   29.02   29.00   29.34   29.05
      29.16   27.61                                                
 16 Tretter, Spencer          FR Cleveland State      4:48.41    4:44.66  
      25.53   28.42   28.76   29.68   29.33   28.68   28.56   29.25
      28.46   27.99                                                
 17 Mota Ruiz, Felipe         FR Wvu Tech             4:46.71    4:44.90  
      26.49   28.21   28.60   28.82   28.85   28.96   29.09   29.18
      28.93   27.77                                                
 18 Strader, Nick             SR XU                   4:48.05    4:47.99  
      25.93   28.42   28.86   29.23   29.16   29.00   29.19   29.52
      29.44   29.24                                                
 19 Pierce, Bryce             SO Cumberlands          4:46.49    4:49.80  
      25.05   27.49   28.76   28.93   29.43   29.84   30.24   30.77
      30.19   29.10                                                
 20 Monday, Mikey             JR Cumberlands          4:47.66    4:54.30  
      25.28   28.06   28.88   29.38   29.82   29.95   30.57   30.88
      31.17   30.31                                                
C - Final
 21 Rogne, Carl               SO Cumberlands          4:48.43    4:46.44  
      26.18   28.09   28.43   28.96   28.99   29.25   29.69   29.73
      29.29   27.83                                                
 22 Henning, Connor           FR Saginaw              4:51.81    4:47.64  
      26.18   28.67   28.35   29.00   29.15   29.48   30.05   29.63
      29.31   27.82                                                
 23 Pokley, Dalton            SO Saginaw              4:49.97    4:48.66  
      25.77   28.62   29.34   29.45   29.14   29.12   29.42   29.64
      29.39   28.77                                                
 24 Johnson, Stefan           SR Cumberlands          4:50.84    4:48.87  
      26.62   28.63   29.02   29.27   29.22   29.39   29.31   29.49
      29.51   28.41                                                
 25 Smith, Arthur             SR XU                   4:49.11    4:49.13  
      25.57   28.66   28.77   28.83   29.38   29.43   29.79   30.08
      29.65   28.97                                                
 26 Wright, Chad              SO Cleveland State      4:49.11    4:49.49  
      26.11   28.54   28.66   29.28   29.56   29.45   29.67   29.54
      29.63   29.05                                                
 27 Schulz, Frederich         SO Saginaw              4:52.30    4:50.70  
      26.56   29.22   29.51   29.87   29.75   29.76   29.55   29.13
      29.42   27.93                                                
 28 Brekke, Anders            SO Colgate              4:52.38    4:51.89  
      26.02   29.17   29.48   29.68   30.18   30.18   30.23   30.11
      28.93   27.91                                                
 29 Peltier, Tanner           SR Saginaw              4:50.22    4:52.32  
      26.30   28.97   29.28   29.66   30.43   29.71   29.98   30.09
      29.73   28.17                                                
 30 Cain, Michael             FR Cumberlands          4:51.50    4:54.95  
      26.41   29.03   29.49   29.92   29.95   29.89   30.09   30.10
      30.37   29.70                                                
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:59.67        2005 Ohlgren, BAC                               
        Team: * 2:02.83        2012 Olsson                                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Myers, Madison            SO Akron                2:06.16    2:00.27  
      25.90   29.49   36.05   28.83                                
  2 McNamara, Molly           SO Cleveland State      2:04.29    2:03.28  
      25.65   30.36   37.22   30.05                                
  3 Zhang, Emily              SO GW                   2:05.95    2:03.50  
      26.59   31.16   36.45   29.30                                
  4 Owens, Kayla              JR Duquesne             2:05.02    2:03.94  
      26.70   32.16   35.53   29.55                                
  5 Stauffer, Abby            SO Duquesne             2:04.63    2:05.38  
      27.29   32.07   35.48   30.54                                
  6 Torrez, Jackie            FR GW                   2:05.96    2:05.44  
      27.77   32.14   35.45   30.08                                
  7 Santer, Lexi              JR Duquesne             2:05.71    2:06.90  
      27.73   31.76   38.70   28.71                                
  8 Martinez, Rebeca          JR Saginaw              2:07.03    2:06.93  
      27.34   31.08   38.83   29.68                                
  9 Mattar, Lydia             SO Saginaw              2:07.01    2:07.03  
      27.66   32.85   36.97   29.55                                
 10 Oltman, Cassandra         SO Cleveland State      2:07.40    2:08.99  
      27.25   33.42   38.38   29.94                                
B - Final
 11 Vargas, Kristen           JR Akron                2:08.48    2:04.31  
      27.18   32.73   35.18   29.22                                
 12 Pash, Jackie              FR Akron                2:08.64    2:05.97  
      26.98   32.45   37.23   29.31                                
 13 Smith, Morgan             SO Duquesne             2:08.63    2:06.76  
      27.23   32.73   37.42   29.38                                
 14 Dudek, Marlena            SR Fairmont             2:07.72    2:08.18  
      28.73   33.02   35.51   30.92                                
 15 Daly, Kiersten            FR Colgate              2:08.69    2:08.63  
      27.90   32.83   37.85   30.05                                
 16 Svitavsky, Heather        FR Duquesne             2:09.30    2:09.14  
      27.97   32.83   37.79   30.55                                
 17 Yang, Chuchu              FR Cleveland State      2:08.24    2:09.36  
      27.57   32.52   38.94   30.33                                
 18 Law, Lauren               SR GW                   2:09.34    2:09.58  
      27.94   33.84   37.52   30.28                                
 19 Klouda, Christina         SO Cumberlands          2:09.21    2:09.63  
      28.10   32.34   38.45   30.74                                
 20 Kaltenborn, Caroline      JR Akron                2:09.24    2:11.60  
      28.10   32.98   38.85   31.67                                
C - Final
 21 Orosz, Viktoria           JR Youngstown           2:09.64    2:04.16  
      26.91   30.34   38.20   28.71                                
 22 Murphy, Laura             SR Duquesne             2:10.72    2:07.03  
      27.58   32.22   36.52   30.71                                
 23 Nebraska, Ellie           FR Akron                2:10.81    2:07.49  
      27.95   32.23   37.81   29.50                                
 24 Martin, Hanna             SR XU                   2:10.31    2:09.12  
      27.66   33.46   36.73   31.27                                
 25 Hanson, Flora             SR Colgate              2:09.43    2:09.40  
      28.82   31.19   38.82   30.57                                
 26 Titterton, Becca          SO XU                   2:10.45    2:10.25  
      28.60   34.13   37.07   30.45                                
 27 Kuhn, Erin                FR Duquesne             2:10.61    2:12.05  
      28.48   35.37   37.02   31.18                                
 28 Bowman, Sabrina              St Francis           2:10.35    2:12.31  
      27.31   33.73   39.84   31.43                                
 29 Monnin, Kendra            JR Wvu Tech             2:11.04    2:12.38  
      28.60   35.31   37.09   31.38                                
 30 Karam, Sydnee             SO Duquesne             2:09.53    2:13.99  
      29.40   32.51   40.30   31.78                                
D - Final
 31 Fisher, Haley             SO Youngstown           2:12.07    2:06.16  
      27.03   32.61   37.74   28.78                                
 32 Teske, Ally               JR Akron                2:12.22    2:07.21  
      27.93   32.74   37.15   29.39                                
 33 Csado, Zsani              SO Youngstown           2:12.02    2:09.06  
      27.47   33.76   37.73   30.10                                
 34 Christophersen, Emily     SO Akron                2:12.27    2:09.75  
      27.63   34.36   38.42   29.34                                
 35 O'Brien, Molly            SR Duquesne             2:12.39    2:09.79  
      28.29   32.67   39.64   29.19                                
 36 Chalk, Regan              SO Indiana              2:11.16    2:10.37  
      27.43   32.20   39.22   31.52                                
 37 Miller, Meghan            SR Cleveland State      2:11.23    2:10.75  
      27.83   34.57   37.62   30.73                                
 38 Saugstad, Mikaela         SR XU                   2:12.12    2:11.40  
      28.67   33.23   37.67   31.83                                
 39 Quon, Karilyn                St Francis           2:11.90    2:12.15  
      28.76   33.83   39.12   30.44                                
 40 Karell, Emma              JR St Francis           2:11.87    2:12.22  
      28.47   34.78   38.34   30.63                                
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:47.57        2014 Kiviluoma, Oakland                         
        Team: * 1:47.83        2016 Wolst                                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sikatzki, Philipp         SR Cleveland State      1:52.98    1:46.63# 
      22.13   26.64   31.55   26.31                                
  2 Wolst, Tommi              SO Cleveland State      1:52.07    1:49.46  
      22.95   27.29   32.56   26.66                                
  3 Forstenhaeusler, Maximil  FR GW                   1:53.00    1:52.73  
      24.22   28.38   33.90   26.23                                
  4 Long, Colter              SO Indiana              1:53.59    1:53.27  
      23.60   29.50   32.42   27.75                                
  5 Serrano Laguna, Manuel    JR Wvu Tech             1:54.98    1:53.41  
      24.80   30.39   31.43   26.79                                
  6 Clark, Landon             FR XU                   1:54.82    1:53.75  
      24.29   29.45   33.03   26.98                                
  7 Stergar, Jared            SO Cleveland State      1:53.82    1:53.77  
      25.28   29.88   32.11   26.50                                
  8 Dyer, Matthew             SO XU                   1:54.82    1:54.11  
      25.18   29.12   32.16   27.65                                
  9 Yap, Shaun                JR Saginaw              1:54.23    1:54.42  
      25.13   31.23   30.87   27.19                                
 10 Dozortsev, Igor           SR Cumberlands          1:55.00    1:56.93  
      24.65   29.93   33.95   28.40                                
B - Final
 11 Biernat, Erik             SR XU                   1:55.42    1:54.83  
      24.57   28.16   33.38   28.72                                
 12 Hall, Colton              FR Colgate              1:56.84    1:54.92  
      23.93   29.44   34.14   27.41                                
 13 Kaufmann, Addison         SO Cleveland State      1:56.87    1:55.44  
      25.17   29.85   32.69   27.73                                
 14 Futscher, Eric            SR XU                   1:57.04    1:55.83  
      25.10   29.84   33.76   27.13                                
 15 Gee, Shawn                JR Fairmont             1:56.55    1:56.48  
      24.18   29.42   34.91   27.97                                
 16 Dougherty, Owen           JR XU                   1:56.05    1:56.67  
      25.26   29.92   33.41   28.08                                
 17 Westerlind, Joel          FR Cumberlands          1:57.48    1:56.97  
      25.85   29.32   34.43   27.37                                
 18 Hammond, Rj               SO Indiana              1:55.99    1:57.31  
      24.18   30.42   34.80   27.91                                
 19 Pone, Emils               FR GW                   1:58.30    1:57.32  
      25.35   29.73   34.47   27.77                                
 -- Mitchell, Gage            SR XU                   1:57.78         DQ  
      Alternating Kick - fly
      24.74   31.45   35.29   26.62                                
C - Final
 21 Bertrand, Arthur          SO Wvu Tech             1:59.46    1:56.89  
      25.41   28.14   35.07   28.27                                
 22 Alzaid, Hussain           FR Indiana              2:02.12    1:58.26  
      25.27   30.71   33.51   28.77                                
 23 Miller, Tyler             SO Saginaw              2:00.83    1:58.34  
      24.74   30.03   34.46   29.11                                
 24 Tate, Sterling            FR Indiana              1:58.91    1:58.44  
      25.12   29.87   35.51   27.94                                
 25 Alday, David              SO Saginaw              1:59.31    1:58.89  
      25.89   29.98   34.65   28.37                                
 26 Feller, Rodrigo           SO Indiana              2:00.84    1:58.99  
      25.66   29.89   34.18   29.26                                
 27 Reeves, Nicolas           SO GW                   1:59.30    2:00.37  
      25.86   29.88   36.00   28.63                                
 28 Brekke, Anders            SO Colgate              1:59.65    2:00.66  
      24.76   30.97   35.85   29.08                                
 29 Lehosit, Logan            SR Fairmont             2:01.61    2:01.95  
      25.78   31.97   32.61   31.59                                
 30 Johnson, Trey             SO Colgate              2:01.67    2:02.07  
      25.62   33.10   34.44   28.91                                
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 22.90        2011 Danielson, UWGB                              
        Team: * 22.98        2012 Sommerville                                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fazekas, Sadie            SO Akron                  23.17      22.96  
  2 Myers, Madison            SO Akron                  23.61      23.07  
  3 Gaertner, Caroline        SO XU                     23.83      23.32  
  4 Soenksen, Melanie         JR Saginaw                23.60      23.48  
  5 Franz, Susan              JR Akron                  23.78      23.53  
  6 Conners, Emily            FR XU                     23.42      23.57  
  7 Shaffer, Victoria         SO Akron                  23.97      23.80  
  8 Savariau, Laura           SR Akron                  23.92      23.84  
  9 Lafferty, Katie           JR St Francis             23.86      23.98  
 10 Marinelli, Gabriella      FR Cleveland State        23.85      24.07  
B - Final
 11 Engel, Ragen              SO Akron                  24.07      23.57  
 12 Waggoner, Morgan          FR Akron                  24.00      23.58  
 13 VanDewerker, Jamie        JR Cleveland State        23.98      23.92  
 14 Vozar, Tianna             SO XU                     24.09      23.93  
 15 McKnight, Kristen         SO Duquesne               24.03      24.02  
 16 Owens, Kayla              JR Duquesne               24.12      24.14  
 17 Drew, Paxtyn              JR XU                     24.10      24.15  
 18 Fusco, Abbey              JR GW                     24.13      24.16  
 19 Heim, Shelly              JR Duquesne               24.11      24.31  
 19 Arganbright, Jade         SR CALU                   24.18      24.31  
C - Final
 21 Thirion, Emily            SO Duquesne               24.21      24.03  
 22 Garner, Abby              FR XU                     24.26      24.07  
 23 Evans, Anna               SR Cleveland State        24.23      24.13  
 24 Turner, Heidi             SR XU                     24.22      24.14  
 25 Dicus, Laura              SO XU                     24.42      24.15  
 26 Zhang, Emily              SO GW                     24.34      24.20  
 27 Devorace, Lauren          FR Duquesne               24.41      24.29  
 28 Smith, Morgan             SO Duquesne               24.40      24.43  
 29 Cummins, Anne             SO XU                     24.44      24.48  
 30 McCue, Hallie             SR Duquesne               24.35      24.94  
D - Final
 31 Szynal, Luka              SR Akron                  24.53      24.32  
 31 O'Brien, Molly            SR Duquesne               24.51      24.32  
 33 Gross, Carson             FR Duquesne               24.64      24.50  
 34 Gallagher, Megan          JR Colgate                24.61      24.67  
 35 Bobick, Meghan            FR Cleveland State        24.63      24.73  
 36 Svitavsky, Heather        FR Duquesne               24.63      24.80  
 37 Fink, Morgan              SR Duquesne               24.64      24.85  
 38 Goin, Kira                SO CALU                   24.64      24.89  
 39 Watson, Abby              JR Duquesne               24.44      25.04  
 40 Marrero, Paloma           JR Akron                  24.64      25.24  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 19.43        1984 Yager, UCLA                                  
        Team: * 19.56        2014 Lewis                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kerr, Kohen               SO Wvu Tech               20.78      20.62  
  2 McLaughlin, Declan        SR Cleveland State        21.11      21.05  
  2 Miller, Tony              SR XU                     20.96      21.05  
  4 Tolson, Robert            SR Cleveland State        20.87      21.06  
  5 Zolotukhin, Alex          FR Cumberlands            21.12      21.10  
  6 Auster, Alex              SO GW                     21.33      21.24  
  7 Sedacca, Joey             JR Cumberlands            21.05      21.29  
  7 Richey, Andrew            SR Indiana                20.94      21.29  
  9 Hernandez, Enrique        SO XU                     21.25      21.39  
 10 Brockway, Noah            SO Indiana                21.34      21.46  
B - Final
 11 Quintao, Alex             JR Fairmont               21.40      21.30  
 12 Burton, Aidan             SR Cleveland State        21.44      21.32  
 13 Snader, Bobby             JR XU                     21.37      21.34  
 14 Mulvin, Sean              SO Cleveland State        21.39      21.47  
 15 Abboud, Brandon           FR XU                     21.56      21.50  
 16 Hall, Colton              FR Colgate                21.41      21.55  
 17 Tippen, Patrick           JR Cleveland State        21.37      21.74  
 18 Pettinichi, Michael       SO XU                     21.49      21.75  
 19 Yap, Shaun                JR Saginaw                21.39      21.77  
 20 Allen, Christopher        FR Saginaw                21.56      21.78  
C - Final
 21 Mouser, Quentin           SR Fairmont               21.59      21.54  
 22 Wethington, Grant         JR Cleveland State        21.68      21.57  
 23 Zimcosky, JP              JR Fairmont               21.67      21.59  
 24 Ng, Shijie                JR Saginaw                21.63      21.60  
 25 Nephew, Matt              SR XU                     21.65      21.64  
 26 Ballesteros Peral, Jesus  JR Wvu Tech               21.76      21.73  
 27 Macdonald, Jack           FR Cleveland State        21.70      21.74  
 28 Drury, Adam               JR GW                     21.71      21.80  
 29 Forstenhaeusler, Maximil  FR GW                     21.65      21.91  
 -- Ignacio Jr, Paulo         FR Wvu Tech               21.64         DQ  
      Delay of meet
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 3:40.99        2014 UMW                                        
                         Yokosh, McClellan, Diel, Yontz                    
        Team: * 3:44.70        2012 CSU                                        
                         Johansson, Sommerville, Olsson, Kopacko           
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Akron, University of  'A'                                   3:40.30# 
     1) Szynal, Luka SR                 2) Marrero, Paloma JR             
     3) Fazekas, Sadie SO               4) Myers, Madison SO              
       26.93    54.22    28.82  1:01.67    25.23    54.46    23.91    49.95
  2 Cleveland State University  'A'                             3:45.55  
     1) Oltman, Cassandra SO            2) Zeller, Tobie JR               
     3) McNamara, Molly SO              4) Marinelli, Gabriella FR        
       27.82    57.09    29.19  1:02.66    25.15    54.59    24.44    51.21
  3 Akron, University of  'B'                                   3:46.19  
     1) Savariau, Laura SR              2) Vargas, Kristen JR             
     3) Bonezzi, Jessica FR             4) Shaffer, Victoria SO           
       27.20    55.33    29.91  1:03.39    26.01    56.70    23.49    50.77
  4 Duquesne University  'A'                                    3:46.87  
     1) Watson, Abby JR                 2) Stauffer, Abby SO              
     3) Owens, Kayla JR                 4) Santer, Lexi JR                
       27.37    56.47    29.34  1:03.27    25.66    55.67    24.47    51.46
  5 Xavier University  'A'                                      3:47.32  
     1) Drew, Paxtyn JR                 2) Titterton, Becca SO            
     3) Gaertner, Caroline SO           4) Conners, Emily FR              
       27.08    56.88    30.06  1:05.59    24.29    53.66    24.03    51.19
  6 Xavier University  'B'                                      3:50.92  
     1) Fort, Ali FR                    2) Martin, Hanna SR               
     3) Cummins, Anne SO                4) Garner, Abby FR                
       26.73    55.77    17.38  1:06.23    26.50    57.27    24.20    51.65
  7 Duquesne University  'C'                                    3:51.43  
     1) McCue, Hallie SR                2) Nelson, Lilly SR               
     3) McKnight, Kristen SO            4) O'Brien, Molly SR              
       27.71    57.26    19.20  1:05.02    25.63    57.12    25.00    52.03
  8 Duquesne University  'B'                                    3:52.27  
     1) Fink, Morgan SR                 2) Kuhn, Erin FR                  
     3) Thirion, Emily SO               4) Smith, Morgan SO               
       27.84    57.29    30.60  1:05.39    26.40    57.39    24.90    52.20
  9 Youngstown State University  'A'                            3:52.49  
     1) Orosz, Viktoria JR              2) Reynolds, Hannah SR            
     3) Aranda, Madison JR              4) Jonsdottir, Kolbrun JR         
       27.89    56.50    30.80  1:06.84    26.10    56.88    24.96    52.27
 10 Cleveland State University  'B'                             3:54.61  
     1) Yang, Chuchu FR                 2) Tretter, Madisen JR            
     3) Jaszcz, Madi FR                 4) VanDewerker, Jamie JR          
       28.87    58.50    30.12  1:05.30    26.91    58.66    25.03    52.15
 11 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'A'                         3:54.75  
     1) Thielen, Amanda SO              2) Mattar, Lydia SO               
     3) Martinez, Rebeca JR             4) Soenksen, Melanie JR           
       28.15    58.61    30.77  1:05.30    27.20    58.67    24.46    52.17
 12 George Washington University  'A'                           3:55.62  
     1) Fusco, Abbey JR                 2) Zhang, Emily SO                
     3) Law, Lauren SR                  4) Ozturk, Selin JR               
       28.38    58.94    30.83  1:05.99    27.17    58.25    25.12    52.44
 13 Indiana University of PA  'A'                               3:56.25  
     1) Cisik, Taylor SO                2) Campbell, Taylor SR            
     3) Chalk, Regan SO                 4) Smith, Nicole SO               
       28.52    59.32    31.40  1:07.28    26.38    57.48    25.12    52.17
 14 Cleveland State University  'C'                             3:57.67  
     1) Bargardi, Michaela SO           2) Massie, Morgan SO              
     3) Miller, Meghan SR               4) Bobick, Meghan FR              
       28.80    58.87    31.48  1:08.22    26.67    58.03    24.86    52.55
 15 Xavier University  'C'                                      3:57.72  
     1) Locker, Anne SO                 2) Saugstad, Mikaela SR           
     3) Whiteley, Ashley SR             4) Vozar, Tianna SO               
       27.84    57.63    32.46  1:09.98    25.97    57.12    25.38    52.99
 16 Akron, University of  'C'                                   3:59.12  
     1) Nebraska, Ellie FR              2) Kallinicou, Mary SR            
     3) Franz, Susan JR                 4) Waggoner, Morgan FR            
       29.09    59.50    17.67  1:08.75    26.48    59.58    24.70    51.29
 17 Colgate University  'A'                                     3:59.19  
     1) Silverman, Carolyn FR           2) De Torres, Lauren FR           
     3) Castro, Olivia SO               4) Adams, Sam FR                  
       28.31    59.19    31.47  1:08.73    26.33    58.05    25.24    53.22
 18 California University of PA  'A'                            3:59.44  
     1) Urie, Alyson FR                 2) Arganbright, Jade SR           
     3) Goin, Kira SO                   4) McIntyre, Summer SO            
       30.27  1:03.30  1:33.45                                             
       28.44                                                               
 19 Saint Francis University  'A'                               3:59.71  
     1) Baur, Aimee                     2) O'Neill, Erin FR               
     3) Bowman, Sabrina                 4) Lafferty, Katie JR             
       28.89    59.73    30.86  1:07.03    27.00    59.10    25.48    53.85
 20 Youngstown State University  'B'                            4:01.24  
     1) Fisher, Haley SO                2) Bishop, Taylor FR              
     3) Shipp, Rachel JR                4) Csado, Zsani SO                
       28.34    58.44  1:31.03                                             
       27.76                                                               
 21 West Virginia University-Tech  'A'                          4:02.06  
     1) Kiesewetter Zandaval, Isabela S 2) Monnin, Kendra JR              
     3) Meyer, Fran SR                  4) Loureiro, Mariana SO           
       29.54  1:00.09  1:31.28                                             
       29.12                                                               
 22 Saint Francis University  'B'                               4:03.13  
     1) Tedjasukmana, Natalie           2) Crumm, Jessica SO              
     3) Tiberino, Alicia JR             4) Quon, Karilyn                  
       29.14  1:00.59    30.97  1:07.39    28.28  1:00.26    25.21    54.89
 23 George Washington University  'B'                           4:03.35  
     1) Atherley, Gemma FR              2) Zhang, Lynn FR                 
     3) Torrez, Jackie FR               4) Kopydlowski, Hannah JR         
       29.26  1:00.43    33.36  1:10.41    27.04    57.51    26.02    55.00
 24 Youngstown State University  'C'                            4:03.49  
     1) Krug, Paris FR                  2) Laurence, Natalie SO           
     3) Tofil, Taylor SO                4) Lennig, Allison FR             
       28.95  1:00.31  1:32.49                                             
       28.87                                                               
 25 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                          4:04.28  
     1) Litke, Brittany JR              2) Ceausu, Nicole FR              
     3) Klouda, Christina SO            4) Smeltzer, Katy SO              
       29.30    59.82  1:32.13                                             
       28.03                                                               
 26 Colgate University  'B'                                     4:05.24  
     1) Hanson, Flora SR                2) Cauley, Jessica SO             
     3) Tankle, Bernadette JR           4) Fitzgerald, Madison JR         
       28.73    59.23    32.72  1:11.56    27.74  1:00.13    25.66    54.32
 27 Fairmont State University  'A'                              4:07.09  
     1) Gersper, Emily FR               2) Dudek, Marlena SR              
     3) Crandall, Becka FR              4) Sweeney, Audrey SR             
       31.52  1:05.21  1:36.69                                             
       28.40                                                               
 28 Indiana University of PA  'B'                               4:07.49  
     1) Aman, Lindsey FR                2) Manges, Sophia FR              
     3) Gironda, Gabby FR               4) Davis, Taylor SO               
       30.05  1:02.52    32.73  1:10.92    28.13  1:00.31    25.41    53.74
 29 California University of PA  'B'                            4:07.75  
     1) Owens, Karley FR                2) Wilkerson, Rebecca SO          
     3) Raymond, Chassidy FR            4) McAnany, Lauren SO             
       31.02  1:02.62  1:33.81                                             
       28.57                                                               
 30 Saint Francis University  'C'                               4:07.98  
     1) O'Dell, Rory SO                 2) Toth, Kristen                  
     3) McLean, Paige SR                4) Karell, Emma JR                
       30.42  1:02.69  1:35.60                                             
       27.99                                                               
 30 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'B'                         4:07.98  
     1) Luciani, Sarah SO               2) Tarbuck, Samantha SO           
     3) Dewey, Logan FR                 4) Davis, Alexandra SO            
       29.77  1:00.05    32.99  1:12.11    27.83  1:00.02    26.83    55.80
 32 George Washington University  'C'                           4:10.02  
     1) Walker, Isobel SO               2) Vogel, Elisabeth FR            
     3) Lapps, Alli FR                  4) Melnick, Sydney FR             
       29.98  1:02.20  1:36.27                                             
 33 California University of PA  'C'                            4:10.46  
     1) de Perrot, Danielle SO          2) Nestor, Madison FR             
     3) Trocchio, Hannah JR             4) Trocchio, Abigail FR           
       30.09  1:02.05    31.37  1:07.83    28.96  1:03.54    27.29    57.04
 34 Colgate University  'C'                                     4:10.95  
     1) Desautelle, Morgan FR           2) Cho, Jessica FR                
     3) Gilroy, Courtney SO             4) Dols, Michelle SO              
       29.49  1:02.22  1:35.07                                             
       29.11                                                               
 35 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'C'                         4:12.94  
     1) Sobell, Alicia FR               2) Trombley, Grace SO             
     3) Perrin, Mackenzie FR            4) Grashuis, Taylor SO            
       30.74  1:02.57    33.06  1:11.51    28.89  1:04.21    26.20    54.65
 36 University of the Cumberlands  'B'                          4:18.29  
     1) Burnette, Kristi SO             2) Plowman, Morgan JR             
     3) Walin, Casey FR                 4) Bell, Falon FR                 
       32.06  1:05.29    34.27  1:12.41    27.96  1:01.35    27.24    59.24
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 3:12.82        2015 CSU                                        
                         Sikatzki,Wolst,Golczyk,Tolson                     
        Team: * 3:10.47        2016 CSU                                        
                         Sikatzki,Wolst,Golczyk,Brittain                   
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cleveland State University  'A'                             3:16.41  
     1) Sikatzki, Philipp SR            2) Wolst, Tommi SO                
     3) Arslanian, D.J. FR              4) Brittain, Phillip SR           
       22.47    46.64    25.06    54.67    22.81    49.59    21.81    45.51
  2 Cleveland State University  'B'                             3:20.92  
     1) LaValle, Jonathon JR            2) Stergar, Jared SO              
     3) Wethington, Grant JR            4) Tolson, Robert SR              
       23.74    49.54    26.18    56.14    23.00    49.45    21.82    45.79
  3 West Virginia University-Tech  'A'                          3:24.57  
     1) Bertrand, Arthur SO             2) Ignacio Jr, Paulo FR           
     3) Gauneau, Geoffroy JR            4) Kerr, Kohen SO                 
       25.09    51.93    26.00    56.50    23.25    50.30    21.57    45.84
  4 George Washington University  'A'                           3:25.54  
     1) Hokfelt, Gustav JR              2) Balteanu, Bogdan SR            
     3) Fitch, Ben SR                   4) Forstenhaeusler, Maximilian FR 
       24.42    50.56    26.62    58.08    23.31    51.08    21.95    45.82
  5 Xavier University  'C'                                      3:26.43  
     1) Runyon, Nathan SO               2) Dougherty, Owen JR             
     3) Mitchell, Gage SR               4) Abboud, Brandon FR             
       24.94    51.51    25.99    57.46    23.39    50.83    21.87    46.63
  6 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                          3:26.53  
     1) Westerlind, Joel FR             2) Smith, Jacob SO                
     3) Dozortsev, Igor SR              4) Sedacca, Joey JR               
       26.23    54.18    26.09    56.78    23.34    49.78    21.65    45.79
  7 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'A'                         3:26.76  
     1) Lin, Peter SO                   2) Yap, Shaun JR                  
     3) Kopacki, Dylan SO               4) Peltier, Tanner SR             
       25.71    53.26    25.94    56.53    22.86    50.14    22.14    46.83
  8 Indiana University of PA  'A'                               3:27.05  
     1) Tate, Sterling FR               2) Hallett, Shane JR              
     3) Hammond, Rj SO                  4) Richey, Andrew SR              
       24.68    52.14    26.14    57.89    23.08    50.13    21.82    46.89
  9 Xavier University  'A'                                      3:27.85  
     1) Biernat, Erik SR                2) Pettinichi, Michael SO         
     3) Clark, Landon FR                4) Hernandez, Enrique SO          
       25.48    52.38    27.26    59.19    23.69    50.66    21.79    45.62
 10 Cleveland State University  'C'                             3:28.07  
     1) Johnston, Ryan FR               2) Tippen, Patrick JR             
     3) Sawyer, Samuel FR               4) Mulvin, Sean SO                
       26.12    53.44    26.70    57.20    23.86    51.86    21.63    45.57
 11 Indiana University of PA  'B'                               3:28.24  
     1) Brockway, Noah SO               2) Alzaid, Hussain FR             
     3) Long, Mace JR                   4) Stauffer, Corey JR             
       24.09    49.94    27.54    59.02    23.92    51.73    22.09    47.55
 12 Fairmont State University  'A'                              3:30.19  
     1) Mouser, Quentin SR              2) Lehosit, Logan SR              
     3) Zimcosky, JP JR                 4) Quintao, Alex JR               
       25.26    52.77    26.42    57.41    24.09    53.70    22.00    46.31
 13 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'B'                         3:31.23  
     1) Pokley, Dalton SO               2) Ng, Shijie JR                  
     3) Spears, Michael SO              4) Allen, Christopher FR          
       26.45    53.67    28.37    59.30    23.09    50.32    22.71    47.94
 14 University of the Cumberlands  'B'                          3:31.30  
     1) Gibbs, Brian SO                 2) Simmons, Chase JR              
     3) Christofoletti, Heitor SO       4) Zolotukhin, Alex FR            
       26.53    55.01    27.10    57.89    24.33    52.25    22.09    46.15
 15 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'C'                         3:35.63  
     1) Berens, Nick SO                 2) Miller, Tyler SO               
     3) Henning, Connor FR              4) Alday, David SO                
       26.93    55.36    27.43  1:00.85    23.98    51.76    22.78    47.66
 16 University of the Cumberlands  'C'                          3:36.17  
     1) Baumanis, Gustavs FR            2) Dattilio, Zach SO              
     3) Rogne, Carl SO                  4) Pierce, Bryce SO               
       26.52    55.23    28.71  1:02.83    23.62    51.51    22.13    46.60
 17 West Virginia University-Tech  'B'                          3:36.25  
     1) Grove, Takoda SO                2) Serrano Laguna, Manuel JR      
     3) Rios, Vinicius SO               4) Ballesteros Peral, Jesus JR    
       27.40    56.81    27.16    59.71    24.80    52.39    22.57    47.34
 18 Colgate University  'A'                                     3:36.36  
     1) Birdsall, Ryan SO               2) Johnson, Trey SO               
     3) Michael, Max SO                 4) Alderoty, Hank FR              
       26.74    55.45    28.34  1:01.08    23.46    51.19    22.77    48.64
 19 George Washington University  'C'                           3:39.84  
     1) O'Malley, Ryan SR               2) Mahadev, Karan FR              
     3) Lemarie, Shawn FR               4) Drury, Adam JR                 
       27.94    58.03    27.73  1:00.62    24.86    53.53    22.71    47.66
 20 Colgate University  'B'                                     3:42.86  
     1) Flowers, Ian FR                 2) Mathes, Ryan SO                
     3) Godelman, Jason FR              4) Wilkins, Dominic SR            
       27.44    58.05    27.28    59.34    26.02    56.45    23.22    49.02
 21 Fairmont State University  'B'                              3:43.52  
     1) Gee, Shawn JR                   2) Fairbanks, Lucas SO            
     3) McGee, Bryce FR                 4) Weaver, Bryce FR               
       25.79    53.80    29.76  1:04.96    24.97    54.76    23.68    50.00
 -- Xavier University  'B'                                           DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Smith, Arthur SR                2) Dyer, Matthew SO               
     3) Miller, Tony SR                 4) Snader, Bobby JR               
       25.55    52.94    25.59    56.00    22.62    50.01    21.94    46.69
 -- George Washington University  'B'                                DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2
     1) Reeves, Nicolas SO              2) Monacelli, Joshua SO           
     3) Pone, Emils FR                  4) Auster, Alex SO                
       26.59    54.49    27.60    58.90    23.16    51.40    22.09    46.80
 
Event 13  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 288.25        2015 Hottensmith, Akron                          
        Team: * 293.10        1997 Kolat                                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kelkenberg, Paige         SR Akron                 276.90     287.65  
  2 Stafford, Bec             SR Youngstown            275.95     279.75  
  3 Aepelbacher, Rachel       SR Akron                 223.90     262.90  
  4 Scheringer, Lydia         SR Youngstown            235.00     256.40  
  5 Siford, Megan             SR Youngstown            205.45     247.75  
  6 Djonne, Kari              FR Akron                 219.60     239.55  
  7 Glick, Bethany            JR Youngstown            223.15     232.25  
  8 Applin, Katey             FR Akron                 234.40     225.15  
  9 Taffner, Tori             JR Cleveland State       239.25     224.40  
 10 Tuck-Macalla, Ryleigh     FR Youngstown            216.10     216.85  
B - Final
 11 Simon, Miranda            SO GW                    195.35     212.65  
 12 Anderson, Austin          SR Colgate               174.70     188.60  
 13 Stebick, Margaret         FR Cleveland State       191.40     184.00  
 14 Lee, Iman                 JR GW                    157.50     176.55  
 15 Chowske, Gillian          FR GW                    183.25     172.00  
 16 Rehl, Danielle            SO Cumberlands           123.80     123.00  
 
Event 14  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 409.90        2006 Carr, CSU                                   
        Team: * 409.90        2006 Carr                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Roden, Curtis             FR Cleveland State       268.30     295.85  
  2 Styrt, Antony             FR Cleveland State       244.45     210.20  
  3 Fretz, Tommy              JR Colgate               175.15     192.00  
  4 Phillips, Mel             JR Colgate               118.75     111.15  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 14                    
 
  1. Akron, University of                539   2. Duquesne University               423.5
  3. Xavier University                   287   4. Cleveland State University          271
  5. Youngstown State University         185   6. George Washington University        131
  7. Saginaw Valley State Universit       78   8. Indiana University of PA             42
  9. Saint Francis University             41  10. Colgate University                   37
 11. Fairmont State University            28  12. California University of PA        13.5
 13. University of the Cumberlands         7  14. West Virginia University-Tech         4
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 14                     
 
  1. Cleveland State University          572   2. Xavier University                   367
  3. George Washington University        192   4. Indiana University of PA          178.5
  5. University of the Cumberlands     176.5   6. West Virginia University-Tech       158
  7. Saginaw Valley State Universit      150   8. Colgate University                   81
  9. Fairmont State University            72