Licensed to Cleveland State University                HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0
                                2016 Magnus Cup                                
                            November 18 - 20, 2016                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:39.65        2016 Akron                                      
                         Szynal, Marrero, Fazekas, Myers                   
        Team: * 1:41.68        2012 CSU                                        
                         Johansson, Sommerville, Behn, Kopacko             
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Akron, University of  'A'                                   1:39.65# 
     1) Szynal, Luka SR                 2) Marrero, Paloma JR             
     3) Fazekas, Sadie SO               4) Myers, Madison SO              
       25.67    28.09    23.31    22.58                                    
  2 Akron, University of  'B'                                   1:42.58  
     1) Savariau, Laura SR              2) Vargas, Kristen JR             
     3) Franz, Susan JR                 4) Shaffer, Victoria SO           
       26.57    28.70    24.34    22.97                                    
  3 Xavier University  'A'                                      1:42.72  
     1) Fort, Ali FR                    2) Titterton, Becca SO            
     3) Gaertner, Caroline SO           4) Conners, Emily FR              
       26.28    29.28    24.07    23.09                                    
  4 Cleveland State University  'A'                             1:43.14  
     1) Oltman, Cassandra SO            2) Zeller, Tobie JR               
     3) McNamara, Molly SO              4) Marinelli, Gabriella FR        
       26.15    28.97    24.46    23.56                                    
  5 Xavier University  'B'                                      1:44.96  
     1) Drew, Paxtyn JR                 2) Martin, Hanna SR               
     3) Whiteley, Ashley SR             4) Garner, Abby FR                
       26.12    30.47    24.72    23.65                                    
  6 Duquesne University  'A'                                    1:45.23  
     1) McCue, Hallie SR                2) Stauffer, Abby SO              
     3) McKnight, Kristen SO            4) Owens, Kayla JR                
       26.82    29.42    25.39    23.60                                    
  7 Akron, University of  'C'                                   1:45.51  
     1) Nebraska, Ellie FR              2) Kallinicou, Mary SR            
     3) Waggoner, Morgan FR             4) Engel, Ragen SO                
       27.01    30.20    25.28    23.02                                    
  8 Youngstown State University  'A'                            1:46.51  
     1) Orosz, Viktoria JR              2) Reynolds, Hannah SR            
     3) Csado, Zsani SO                 4) Fisher, Haley SO               
       27.00    29.33    26.19    23.99                                    
  9 Duquesne University  'B'                                    1:47.08  
     1) Fink, Morgan SR                 2) Nelson, Lilly SR               
     3) Thirion, Emily SO               4) Santer, Lexi JR                
       27.64    29.91    25.85    23.68                                    
 10 Cleveland State University  'B'                             1:47.23  
     1) VanDewerker, Jamie JR           2) Massie, Morgan SO              
     3) Jaszcz, Madi FR                 4) Evans, Anna SR                 
       26.58    30.81    25.71    24.13                                    
 11 Duquesne University  'C'                                    1:47.34  
     1) Karam, Sydnee SO                2) Hillsley, Kirsten SO           
     3) Smith, Morgan SO                4) Heim, Shelly JR                
       27.52    29.97    26.24    23.61                                    
 12 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'A'                         1:47.86  
     1) Thielen, Amanda SO              2) Mattar, Lydia SO               
     3) Martinez, Rebeca JR             4) Soenksen, Melanie JR           
       27.22    30.29    26.79    23.56                                    
 13 George Washington University  'A'                           1:48.10  
     1) Fusco, Abbey JR                 2) Torrez, Jackie FR              
     3) Law, Lauren SR                  4) Zhang, Emily SO                
       27.46    30.71    26.15    23.78                                    
 14 California University of PA  'A'                            1:48.59  
     1) de Perrot, Danielle SO          2) Nestor, Madison FR             
     3) Goin, Kira SO                   4) Arganbright, Jade SR           
       28.52    30.47    26.11    23.49                                    
 15 Xavier University  'C'                                      1:48.71  
     1) Locker, Anne SO                 2) Saugstad, Mikaela SR           
     3) Cummins, Anne SO                4) Vozar, Tianna SO               
       27.30    31.22    25.75    24.44                                    
 16 Saint Francis University  'A'                               1:48.86  
     1) Lafferty, Katie JR              2) O'Neill, Erin FR               
     3) McLean, Paige SR                4) Baur, Aimee                    
       27.55    30.72    26.04    24.55                                    
 17 Colgate University  'A'                                     1:49.27  
     1) Silverman, Carolyn FR           2) De Torres, Lauren FR           
     3) Saba, Farrin SO                 4) Fitzgerald, Madison JR         
       27.19    31.18    26.86    24.04                                    
 18 Indiana University of PA  'A'                               1:49.34  
     1) Cisik, Taylor SO                2) Campbell, Taylor SR            
     3) Chalk, Regan SO                 4) Smith, Nicole SO               
       28.41    31.02    25.94    23.97                                    
 19 Fairmont State University  'A'                              1:51.10  
     1) Beekler, Maddy SO               2) Dudek, Marlena SR              
     3) Sweeney, Audrey SR              4) Buhagiar, Sabrina JR           
       29.31    29.74    27.17    24.88                                    
 20 Youngstown State University  'B'                            1:51.32  
     1) Krug, Paris FR                  2) Jonsdottir, Kolbrun JR         
     3) Shipp, Rachel JR                4) Aranda, Madison JR             
       28.31    31.70    26.95    24.36                                    
 21 Cleveland State University  'C'                             1:51.42  
     1) Bargardi, Michaela SO           2) Flynn, Emma SO                 
     3) Miller, Meghan SR               4) Bobick, Meghan FR              
       27.98    32.89    26.42    24.13                                    
 22 West Virginia University-Tech  'A'                          1:51.67  
     1) Kiesewetter Zandaval, Isabela S 2) Monnin, Kendra JR              
     3) Meyer, Fran SR                  4) Loureiro, Mariana SO           
       28.80    30.39    26.87    25.61                                    
 23 George Washington University  'B'                           1:52.16  
     1) Walker, Isobel SO               2) Vogel, Elisabeth FR            
     3) Lapps, Alli FR                  4) Melnick, Sydney FR             
       28.12    32.37    27.21    24.46                                    
 24 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                          1:52.33  
     1) Litke, Brittany JR              2) Ceausu, Nicole FR              
     3) Klouda, Christina SO            4) Smeltzer, Katy SO              
       28.47    32.01    26.98    24.87                                    
 25 Youngstown State University  'C'                            1:52.37  
     1) Davis, Saralynn FR              2) Laurence, Natalie SO           
     3) Tofil, Taylor SO                4) Bishop, Taylor FR              
       28.56    32.15    27.30    24.36                                    
 26 George Washington University  'C'                           1:53.33  
     1) Kopydlowski, Hannah JR          2) Zhang, Lynn FR                 
     3) Castro, Lucy SO                 4) Will-Dryden, Anaka FR          
       28.65    31.76    27.66    25.26                                    
 27 Saint Francis University  'C'                               1:53.83  
     1) O'Dell, Rory SO                 2) Toth, Kristen                  
     3) Karell, Emma JR                 4) Tiberino, Alicia JR            
       29.95    32.11    26.80    24.97                                    
 28 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'B'                         1:54.32  
     1) Luciani, Sarah SO               2) Tarbuck, Samantha SO           
     3) Dewey, Logan FR                 4) Davis, Alexandra SO            
       29.22    32.64    27.71    24.75                                    
 29 Indiana University of PA  'B'                               1:54.66  
     1) Aman, Lindsey FR                2) Manges, Sophia FR              
     3) Davis, Taylor SO                4) Paczes, Nathalie FR            
       28.90    33.13    26.81    25.82                                    
 30 California University of PA  'B'                            1:55.84  
     1) Urie, Alyson FR                 2) Wilkerson, Rebecca SO          
     3) Raymond, Chassidy FR            4) Cortazzo, Courtney SO          
       29.33    30.79    28.02    27.70                                    
 31 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'C'                         1:56.28  
     1) Sobell, Alicia FR               2) Trombley, Grace SO             
     3) Perrin, Mackenzie FR            4) Dafforn-Koebler, MacKenzye SO  
       30.29    32.97    27.79    25.23                                    
 32 Colgate University  'B'                                     1:57.85  
     1) Desautelle, Morgan FR           2) Cho, Jessica FR                
     3) Cauley, Jessica SO              4) Silverman, Erica SO            
       29.34    33.24    29.42    25.85                                    
 33 University of the Cumberlands  'B'                          1:59.07  
     1) Burnette, Kristi SO             2) Plowman, Morgan JR             
     3) Walin, Casey FR                 4) Bell, Falon FR                 
       39.29    25.43    28.10    26.25                                    
 34 California University of PA  'C'                            1:59.88  
     1) Owens, Karley FR                2) Nestor, Tiffany SR             
     3) Trocchio, Hannah JR             4) Trocchio, Abigail FR           
       30.19    33.79    28.70    27.20                                    
 -- Saint Francis University  'B'                                    DQ  
     1) Bowman, Sabrina                 2) Crumm, Jessica SO              
     3) Tedjasukmana, Natalie           4) Quon, Karilyn                  
       27.92    31.39    25.92    24.37                                    
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:28.90        2011 UIC                                        
                         Yemm, Dunn, Schmitt, Anderson                     
        Team: * 1:26.05        2016 CSU                                        
                         Sikatzki, Golczyk, Wolst, McLaughlin              
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cleveland State University  'A'                             1:28.91  
     1) LaValle, Jonathon JR            2) Wolst, Tommi SO                
     3) Sikatzki, Philipp SR            4) Tolson, Robert SR              
       23.31    24.57    20.76    20.27                                    
  2 Xavier University  'A'                                      1:29.92  
     1) Johanns, Sam SO                 2) Pettinichi, Michael SO         
     3) Hitt, Knox SR                   4) Miller, Tony SR                
       23.43    25.05    21.35    20.09                                    
  3 Indiana University of PA  'A'                               1:32.20  
     1) Brockway, Noah SO               2) Hallett, Shane JR              
     3) Long, Colter SO                 4) Richey, Andrew SR              
       23.81    25.53    22.05    20.81                                    
  4 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'A'                         1:32.50  
     1) Miller, Tyler SO                2) Yap, Shaun JR                  
     3) Kopacki, Dylan SO               4) Spears, Michael SO             
       24.56    24.49    22.35    21.10                                    
  5 Cleveland State University  'B'                             1:32.52  
     1) Burton, Aidan SR                2) Brittain, Phillip SR           
     3) Wethington, Grant JR            4) McLaughlin, Declan SR          
       24.04    25.41    22.55    20.52                                    
  6 George Washington University  'A'                           1:33.00  
     1) Hokfelt, Gustav JR              2) Balteanu, Bogdan SR            
     3) Pone, Emils FR                  4) Auster, Alex SO                
       23.51    25.96    22.65    20.88                                    
  7 Xavier University  'B'                                      1:33.30  
     1) Runyon, Nathan SO               2) Dyer, Matthew SO               
     3) Abboud, Brandon FR              4) Hernandez, Enrique SO          
       24.95    25.42    22.23    20.70                                    
  8 Xavier University  'C'                                      1:33.51  
     1) Smith, Arthur SR                2) Dougherty, Owen JR             
     3) Bunnell, David SO               4) Suriano, Rodrigo SR            
       24.65    25.81    22.73    20.32                                    
  9 West Virginia University-Tech  'A'                          1:33.77  
     1) Bertrand, Arthur SO             2) Ignacio Jr, Paulo FR           
     3) Gauneau, Geoffroy JR            4) Kerr, Kohen SO                 
       24.32    25.64    22.58    21.23                                    
 10 Fairmont State University  'A'                              1:34.04  
     1) Mouser, Quentin SR              2) Lehosit, Logan SR              
     3) Zimcosky, JP JR                 4) Quintao, Alex JR               
       24.36    25.52    23.34    20.82                                    
 11 Cleveland State University  'C'                             1:34.15  
     1) Sawyer, Samuel FR               2) Stergar, Jared SO              
     3) Arslanian, D.J. FR              4) Mulvin, Sean SO                
       25.13    25.64    22.03    21.35                                    
 12 Indiana University of PA  'B'                               1:34.54  
     1) Tate, Sterling FR               2) Alzaid, Hussain FR             
     3) Hammond, Rj SO                  4) Stauffer, Corey JR             
       23.70    26.38    22.89    21.57                                    
 13 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'B'                         1:35.28  
     1) Lin, Peter SO                   2) Ng, Shijie JR                  
     3) Pokley, Dalton SO               4) Alday, David SO                
       24.99    26.76    22.58    20.95                                    
 14 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                          1:35.51  
     1) Westerlind, Joel FR             2) Smith, Jacob SO                
     3) Dozortsev, Igor SR              4) Sedacca, Joey JR               
       25.74    26.16    22.71    20.90                                    
 15 West Virginia University-Tech  'B'                          1:37.29  
     1) Kelly, Dan SO                   2) Serrano Laguna, Manuel JR      
     3) Rios, Vinicius SO               4) Ballesteros Peral, Jesus JR    
       25.08    27.24    23.30    21.67                                    
 16 University of the Cumberlands  'B'                          1:37.32  
     1) Gibbs, Brian SO                 2) Simmons, Chase JR              
     3) Christofoletti, Heitor SO       4) Zolotukhin, Alex FR            
       26.14    26.60    23.91    20.67                                    
 17 George Washington University  'B'                           1:37.49  
     1) Reeves, Nicolas SO              2) Mahadev, Karan FR              
     3) Fitch, Ben SR                   4) Srivastava, Aneil JR           
       25.54    27.75    22.89    21.31                                    
 18 University of the Cumberlands  'C'                          1:38.48  
     1) Rodgers, Brenden SO             2) Dattilio, Zach SO              
     3) Rogne, Carl SO                  4) Pierce, Bryce SO               
       26.01    28.35    23.15    20.97                                    
 19 George Washington University  'C'                           1:38.65  
     1) O'Malley, Ryan SR               2) Hrabovsky, Kyle FR             
     3) Monacelli, Joshua SO            4) Drury, Adam JR                 
       26.46    27.05    23.73    21.41                                    
 20 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'C'                         1:39.14  
     1) Berens, Nick SO                 2) Kovac, Kolton FR               
     3) Henning, Connor FR              4) Braman, Paul SO                
       24.86    28.55    24.00    21.73                                    
 21 Colgate University  'A'                                     1:39.20  
     1) Birdsall, Ryan SO               2) Lambert, Spencer SR            
     3) Wilkins, Dominic SR             4) Alderoty, Hank FR              
       25.69    27.53    24.36    21.62                                    
 22 Fairmont State University  'B'                              1:41.79  
     1) Gee, Shawn JR                   2) Fairbanks, Lucas SO            
     3) McGee, Bryce FR                 4) Weaver, Bryce FR               
       25.23    29.31    24.66    22.59                                    
 23 Colgate University  'B'                                     1:44.52  
     1) Flowers, Ian FR                 2) Johnson, Trey SO               
     3) Godelman, Jason FR              4) Fitzhenry, Seamus JR           
       27.53    28.55    26.28    22.16                                    
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 4:16.72        2003 Kiel, LESD                                 
        Team: * 4:19.67        2012 Olsson                                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marrero, Paloma           JR Akron                4:28.19    4:20.41  
      28.60   32.48   34.80   35.12   35.26   36.00   29.72   28.43
  2 Santer, Lexi              JR Duquesne             4:27.02    4:23.40  
      27.91   31.86   33.31   32.90   39.66   39.64   30.17   27.95
  3 Pash, Jackie              FR Akron                4:29.07    4:23.52  
      27.79   31.98   34.47   33.02   38.26   38.15   30.65   29.20
  4 Torrez, Jackie            FR GW                   4:27.98    4:24.95  
      28.61   31.81   34.53   33.43   36.94   37.33   31.49   30.81
  5 Stauffer, Abby            SO Duquesne             4:29.15    4:27.29  
      28.37   32.72   34.45   34.32   36.35   37.06   32.24   31.78
  6 Hanson, Flora             SR Colgate              4:32.68    4:29.05  
      29.23   32.84   33.47   32.69   38.61   40.32   31.22   30.67
  7 Devorace, Lauren          FR Duquesne             4:32.20    4:30.00  
      29.10   33.00   34.16   34.01   38.81   39.39   31.54   29.99
  8 Zhang, Emily              SO GW                   4:33.44    4:30.09  
      28.68   33.10   34.43   34.76   38.42   39.03   31.66   30.01
  9 Smith, Morgan             SO Duquesne             4:29.21    4:32.06  
      28.39   32.88   35.12   35.19   39.33   39.35   31.21   30.59
 10 Mattar, Lydia             SO Saginaw              4:34.15    4:33.74  
      29.00   34.30   36.17   36.04   37.24   38.24   32.37   30.38
B - Final
 11 Vargas, Kristen           JR Akron                4:34.31    4:26.56  
      27.80   33.06   35.27   34.84   37.00   37.45   30.72   30.42
 12 Daly, Kiersten            FR Colgate              4:34.17    4:30.54  
      28.36   33.61   34.30   34.47   38.34   39.71   31.59   30.16
 13 King, Emma                SO Akron                4:39.29    4:32.33  
      28.22   32.99   34.11   34.00   41.13   41.01   31.18   29.69
 14 Martinez, Rebeca          JR Saginaw              4:37.23    4:33.55  
      28.75   33.20   33.94   33.54   40.24   41.08   31.99   30.81
 15 Law, Lauren               SR GW                   4:37.91    4:33.93  
      29.63   32.19   35.45   35.21   39.82   40.09   31.86   29.68
 16 Otwell, Bria              SO Indiana              4:36.73    4:33.99  
      28.58   32.60   35.32   35.43   39.69   41.13   30.84   30.40
 17 Quon, Karilyn                St Francis           4:39.13    4:34.56  
      28.90   33.52   35.25   35.10   39.68   40.10   31.60   30.41
 18 Aranda, Madison           JR Youngstown           4:39.28    4:35.88  
      29.42   32.72   34.43   35.31   41.84   41.24   30.94   29.98
 19 McLean, Paige             SR St Francis           4:39.24    4:40.47  
      29.34   34.16   36.11   36.50   40.64   40.69   31.98   31.05
 20 Karell, Emma              JR St Francis           4:39.24    4:41.25  
      28.83   32.63   36.68   37.23   39.74   40.70   33.23   32.21
C - Final
 21 Kaulius, Kara             SR Akron                4:40.63    4:29.16  
      27.80   32.02   34.69   34.44   40.36   40.50   30.13   29.22
 22 Bonezzi, Jessica          FR Akron                4:40.93    4:30.29  
      28.18   32.43   36.06   34.97   38.74   38.89   31.04   29.98
 23 Kauffeld, Maggie          SO XU                   4:41.79    4:35.45  
      28.94   32.06   36.60   35.50   40.15   40.31   31.40   30.49
 24 Gonzalez, Beatriz         JR Indiana              4:40.60    4:38.52  
      30.68   34.49   36.08   35.59   38.47   38.97   32.65   31.59
 25 Gilroy, Courtney          SO Colgate              4:41.23    4:41.84  
      29.66   33.54   36.16   35.91   39.80   40.30   33.65   32.82
 26 DeWitt, Regan             JR XU                   4:41.77    4:42.77  
      29.55   33.76   35.86   35.00   42.16   42.12 1:04.32        
 27 Turner, Heidi             SR XU                   4:45.76    4:44.06  
      28.74   33.78   37.16   36.18   42.43   42.62   32.24   30.91
 28 Walin, Casey              FR Cumberlands          4:46.03    4:45.19  
      29.52   33.81   37.04   36.75   42.13   42.01   32.55   31.38
 29 Manges, Sophia            FR Indiana              4:45.71    4:47.17  
      29.18   34.24   37.03   36.65   40.69   42.94   33.17   33.27
 30 O'Dell, Rory              SO St Francis           4:45.59    4:47.71  
      29.70   33.69   36.28   36.34   42.48   43.08   33.20   32.94
D - Final
 31 McIntyre, Summer          SO CALU                 4:50.88    4:44.38  
      28.94   33.60   37.06   36.74   41.77   42.84   32.73   30.70
 32 Stone, Sarah              SR XU                   4:48.94    4:44.42  
      29.77   33.95   35.61   35.89   42.73   42.98   32.37   31.12
 33 Dols, Michelle            SO Colgate              4:46.69    4:44.86  
      30.31   35.49   36.27   35.70   43.09   44.04   29.99   29.97
 34 Campbell, Taylor          SR Indiana              4:46.13    4:45.21  
      30.04   34.94   38.85   38.02   39.73   39.84   32.54   31.25
 35 Sobell, Alicia            FR Saginaw              4:49.51    4:45.51  
      30.33   33.84   35.32   34.94   42.47   42.87   33.61   32.13
 36 Daly, Marisa              SO St Francis           4:49.19    4:48.21  
      30.17   35.21   36.93   36.43   40.98   41.25   34.21   33.03
 37 Patrick, Laura               St Francis           4:51.78    4:49.36  
      30.75   34.68   37.29   37.27   40.79   41.25   34.27   33.06
 38 Chan, Kimberly            JR Colgate              4:53.31    4:52.21  
      30.82   36.61   39.24   37.27   41.25   40.57   34.00   32.45
 39 Saettel, Meaghan             St Francis           4:52.75    4:52.24  
      30.17   35.14   38.44   37.93   42.43   43.65   32.86   31.62
 40 Graziano, Emily              St Francis           4:54.54    4:52.39  
      30.49   36.08   38.53   37.39   42.61   44.19   32.70   30.40
 
Event 18  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 3:46.86        1984 Prado, SMU                                 
        Team: * 3:53.91        2010 DeSwardt                                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lewis, MacJilton          SO Cleveland State      4:04.18    4:02.92  
      25.51   29.45   30.79   30.63   35.03   34.59   28.61   28.31
  2 Westerlind, Joel          FR Cumberlands          4:10.71    4:07.53  
      26.27   29.93   31.59   30.70   35.54   36.03   29.52   27.95
  3 Van Kirk, Robert          SR XU                   4:10.90    4:08.51  
      25.73   29.80   33.09   32.56   33.99   34.42   29.69   29.23
  4 Lemarie, Shawn            FR GW                   4:12.72    4:10.77  
      26.50   29.84   32.65   32.64   35.98   37.43   28.38   27.35
  5 Gee, Shawn                JR Fairmont             4:11.05    4:11.24  
      25.77   30.78   31.61   31.86   36.65   36.77   29.82   27.98
  6 Futscher, Eric            SR XU                   4:12.69    4:12.21  
      25.56   30.29   33.19   33.17   35.53   35.73   30.12   28.62
  7 Feller, Rodrigo           SO Indiana              4:14.28    4:14.93  
      26.32   29.91   32.46   32.62   36.06   36.47   30.61   30.48
  8 Reeves, Nicolas           SO GW                   4:13.16    4:14.96  
      27.09   30.34   32.00   31.64   37.23   37.55   30.20   28.91
  9 Johnson, Stefan           SR Cumberlands          4:17.56    4:17.49  
      27.06   29.78   33.10   33.19   37.52   37.88   29.07   29.89
 10 Brekke, Anders            SO Colgate              4:17.65    4:17.75  
      26.62   30.79   33.09   33.08   37.13   37.65   29.91   29.48
B - Final
 11 Johnston, Ryan            FR Cleveland State      4:20.81    4:08.65  
      26.92   30.40   32.19   30.73   36.36   36.36   28.66   27.03
 12 Kaufmann, Addison         SO Cleveland State      4:19.60    4:09.49  
      26.42   30.00   32.23   32.72   34.86   35.68   29.57   28.01
 13 Indek, Clarke             JR GW                   4:28.13    4:22.27  
      27.40   30.88   33.72   33.07   38.91   38.55   30.55   29.19
 14 Jones, Robert             SO Indiana              4:31.17    4:27.36  
      28.59   32.71   34.76   34.32   37.70   38.19   31.64   29.45
 15 Hendricks, Jarrod         SO GW                   4:32.39    4:28.06  
      28.70   32.45   35.23   34.12   38.94   38.27   31.41   28.94
 16 Dattilio, Zach            SO Cumberlands          4:33.32    4:33.48  
      27.23   31.98   35.44   34.93   40.21   40.14   32.84   30.71
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 53.33        2016 Fazekas, Akron                               
        Team: * 54.36        2016 McNamara                                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fazekas, Sadie            SO Akron                  54.70      53.33# 
      24.93   28.40                                                
  2 McNamara, Molly           SO Cleveland State        54.38      54.36  
      25.51   28.85                                                
  3 Gaertner, Caroline        SO XU                     54.55      54.61  
      25.02   29.59                                                
  4 Oltman, Cassandra         SO Cleveland State        56.16      56.39  
      26.43   29.96                                                
  5 Owens, Kayla              JR Duquesne               56.15      57.10  
      26.81   30.29                                                
  6 Franz, Susan              JR Akron                  57.07      57.27  
      26.14   31.13                                                
  7 Waggoner, Morgan          FR Akron                  57.10      57.31  
      26.79   30.52                                                
  8 Smith, Morgan             SO Duquesne               57.70      57.50  
      26.99   30.51                                                
  9 Cummins, Anne             SO XU                     57.46      57.65  
      26.85   30.80                                                
 10 McKnight, Kristen         SO Duquesne               57.60      59.02  
      27.33   31.69                                                
B - Final
 11 Whiteley, Ashley          SR XU                     58.49      56.66  
      26.31   30.35                                                
 12 Bonezzi, Jessica          FR Akron                  58.36      56.81  
      26.60   30.21                                                
 13 Thirion, Emily            SO Duquesne               58.00      57.20  
      26.73   30.47                                                
 14 Csado, Zsani              SO Youngstown             57.82      57.47  
      26.72   30.75                                                
 15 Werner, Gabrielle         SO Duquesne               58.52      57.60  
      27.18   30.42                                                
 16 Fusco, Abbey              JR GW                     58.02      57.64  
      26.87   30.77                                                
 17 Chalk, Regan              SO Indiana                58.40      57.87  
      27.30   30.57                                                
 18 Miller, Meghan            SR Cleveland State        58.46      57.88  
      27.19   30.69                                                
 19 O'Brien, Emily            SR Akron                  58.50      58.01  
      27.83   30.18                                                
 20 Meyer, Fran               SR Wvu Tech               58.42      59.58  
      27.18   32.40                                                
C - Final
 21 Vargas, Mackenzie         FR Akron                  58.94      57.01  
      26.79   30.22                                                
 22 Pash, Jackie              FR Akron                  58.84      57.05  
      26.96   30.09                                                
 23 Jaszcz, Madi              FR Cleveland State        58.70      57.38  
      27.00   30.38                                                
 24 Bowman, Sabrina              St Francis             58.77      57.98  
      26.95   31.03                                                
 25 O'Brien, Molly            SR Duquesne               58.98      58.05  
      27.29   30.76                                                
 26 Tankle, Bernadette        JR Colgate                58.89      58.79  
      27.84   30.95                                                
 27 Christophersen, Emily     SO Akron                  59.17      58.86  
      27.60   31.26                                                
 28 Yang, Chuchu              FR Cleveland State        58.75      58.88  
      27.96   30.92                                                
 29 Kuhn, Erin                FR Duquesne               59.06      59.06  
      27.70   31.36                                                
 30 Locker, Anne              SO XU                     59.11      59.80  
      27.70   32.10                                                
D - Final
 31 Fisher, Haley             SO Youngstown             59.36      56.98  
      26.72   30.26                                                
 32 Szynal, Luka              SR Akron                  59.43      57.77  
      27.36   30.41                                                
 33 Smith, Hannah             SO Akron                  59.55      58.59  
      27.73   30.86                                                
 34 Davis, Taylor             SO Indiana                59.60      58.75  
      27.56   31.19                                                
 35 Castro, Olivia            SO Colgate                59.31      59.00  
      27.67   31.33                                                
 36 Martinez, Rebeca          JR Saginaw                59.34      59.03  
      27.89   31.14                                                
 37 Tedjasukmana, Natalie        St Francis             59.26      59.15  
      27.54   31.61                                                
 38 Martin, Hanna             SR XU                     59.43      59.63  
      27.69   31.94                                                
 39 Adams, Sam                FR Colgate                59.19      59.90  
      27.84   32.06                                                
 40 Dewey, Logan              FR Saginaw                59.58    1:00.08  
      28.66   31.42                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 46.33        2016 Sikatzki, Cleveland State                    
        Team: * 45.37        2016 Sikatzki                                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sikatzki, Philipp         SR Cleveland State        49.08      46.33# 
      21.50   24.83                                                
  2 Long, Colter              SO Indiana                49.62      49.07  
      22.85   26.22                                                
  3 Arslanian, D.J.           FR Cleveland State        50.52      49.34  
      22.94   26.40                                                
  4 Hitt, Knox                SR XU                     50.17      49.44  
      22.65   26.79                                                
  5 Dozortsev, Igor           SR Cumberlands            49.74      49.46  
      23.44   26.02                                                
  6 Hall, Colton              FR Colgate                50.30      50.05  
      23.30   26.75                                                
  7 Clark, Landon             FR XU                     50.69      50.45  
      23.71   26.74                                                
  8 Kopacki, Dylan            SO Saginaw                50.13      50.63  
      23.29   27.34                                                
  9 Abboud, Brandon           FR XU                     50.54      50.64  
      23.31   27.33                                                
 10 Wethington, Grant         JR Cleveland State        50.58      51.05  
      23.97   27.08                                                
B - Final
 11 Bunnell, David            SO XU                     51.69      49.32  
      23.12   26.20                                                
 12 Pokley, Dalton            SO Saginaw                50.81      50.60  
      24.05   26.55                                                
 13 Gauneau, Geoffroy         JR Wvu Tech               50.83      50.79  
      23.62   27.17                                                
 14 Forstenhaeusler, Maximil  FR GW                     51.11      51.04  
      23.99   27.05                                                
 15 Hammond, Rj               SO Indiana                50.70      51.08  
      23.45   27.63                                                
 16 Spears, Michael           SO Saginaw                50.96      51.23  
      23.70   27.53                                                
 17 Mitchell, Gage            SR XU                     51.66      51.40  
      24.34   27.06                                                
 18 Rogne, Carl               SO Cumberlands            51.63      51.57  
      24.01   27.56                                                
 19 Miller, Tony              SR XU                     50.88      51.72  
      23.40   28.32                                                
 20 Runyon, Nathan            SO XU                     51.42      51.76  
      24.30   27.46                                                
C - Final
 21 Fitch, Ben                SR GW                     52.64      51.36  
      24.23   27.13                                                
 22 Ng, Shijie                JR Saginaw                52.04      51.77  
      24.58   27.19                                                
 23 Pone, Emils               FR GW                     52.33      51.93  
      23.91   28.02                                                
 24 Miller, Tyler             SO Saginaw                51.81      52.09  
      24.02   28.07                                                
 25 Biernat, Erik             SR XU                     52.55      52.25  
      24.56   27.69                                                
 26 Henning, Connor           FR Saginaw                52.31      52.31  
      24.17   28.14                                                
 27 Sawyer, Samuel            FR Cleveland State        52.62      52.40  
      24.69   27.71                                                
 28 Monacelli, Joshua         SO GW                     52.46      52.51  
      24.18   28.33                                                
 29 Long, Mace                JR Indiana                52.60      52.72  
      24.99   27.73                                                
 30 Rios, Vinicius            SO Wvu Tech               52.54      53.42  
      24.80   28.62                                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:47.82        2010 Heller, Hawken                             
        Team: * 1:48.05        2011 Behn                                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Myers, Madison            SO Akron                1:51.53    1:48.49  
      24.66   27.32   28.03   28.48                                
  2 Orosz, Viktoria           JR Youngstown           1:51.97    1:49.02  
      25.78   27.06   27.91   28.27                                
  3 Engel, Ragen              SO Akron                1:52.12    1:50.42  
      25.08   27.52   28.38   29.44                                
  4 Savariau, Laura           SR Akron                1:52.68    1:50.87  
      25.65   28.31   28.34   28.57                                
  5 Marinelli, Gabriella      FR Cleveland State      1:52.47    1:51.36  
      25.49   28.17   28.87   28.83                                
  6 Santer, Lexi              JR Duquesne             1:53.43    1:52.04  
      26.65   28.52   28.69   28.18                                
  7 Atherley, Gemma           FR GW                   1:53.01    1:52.14  
      26.27   28.38   29.10   28.39                                
  8 Kerr, Kathleen            SO XU                   1:52.37    1:52.61  
      26.04   28.13   29.06   29.38                                
  9 Gross, Carson             FR Duquesne             1:53.36    1:53.42  
      26.24   28.81   29.02   29.35                                
 10 Shaffer, Victoria         SO Akron                1:53.54    1:54.65  
      26.21   28.96   29.43   30.05                                
B - Final
 11 Devorace, Lauren          FR Duquesne             1:53.75    1:52.04  
      26.57   28.28   28.83   28.36                                
 12 Fazekas, Sadie            SO Akron                1:54.72    1:52.40  
      25.76   28.73   29.54   28.37                                
 13 Smith, Nicole             SO Indiana              1:53.95    1:52.47  
      26.64   28.29   28.78   28.76                                
 14 Karam, Sydnee             SO Duquesne             1:54.37    1:52.49  
      27.03   28.26   28.65   28.55                                
 15 Svitavsky, Heather        FR Duquesne             1:55.22    1:53.87  
      27.20   29.12   29.11   28.44                                
 16 Zido, Claudia             SO Cleveland State      1:54.81    1:54.25  
      26.51   28.84   29.60   29.30                                
 17 Conners, Emily            FR XU                   1:53.96    1:55.40  
      26.46   28.73   29.58   30.63                                
 18 O'Brien, Molly            SR Duquesne             1:55.17    1:55.43  
      27.23   29.09   29.53   29.58                                
 19 Garner, Abby              FR XU                   1:54.51    1:55.64  
      25.99   28.63   29.89   31.13                                
 20 Bobick, Meghan            FR Cleveland State      1:54.53    1:56.28  
      26.37   29.25   29.92   30.74                                
C - Final
 21 Ozturk, Selin             JR GW                   1:56.21    1:53.32  
      26.65   28.57   29.19   28.91                                
 22 Gallagher, Megan          JR Colgate              1:55.45    1:53.51  
      27.52   29.17   28.52   28.30                                
 23 Svitavsky, Summer         FR Duquesne             1:55.36    1:54.17  
      27.47   29.07   29.13   28.50                                
 24 King, Emma                SO Akron                1:56.58    1:54.54  
      26.64   28.78   29.74   29.38                                
 25 Adams, Sam                FR Colgate              1:55.48    1:55.52  
      27.48   29.64   29.32   29.08                                
 26 Jach, Taylor              SR XU                   1:55.24    1:55.58  
      27.16   29.20   30.07   29.15                                
 27 Davis, Alexandra          SO Saginaw              1:55.81    1:55.75  
      27.41   29.56   29.81   28.97                                
 28 Zhang, Lynn               FR GW                   1:56.16    1:56.85  
      27.87   29.49   30.14   29.35                                
 29 Christophersen, Emily     SO Akron                1:56.54    1:58.26  
      28.15   30.50   30.33   29.28                                
 30 Tankle, Bernadette        JR Colgate              1:55.82    1:58.72  
      27.55   30.36   30.55   30.26                                
D - Final
 31 Nebraska, Ellie           FR Akron                1:57.11    1:51.62  
      26.10   28.34   28.81   28.37                                
 32 Castro, Olivia            SO Colgate              1:56.69    1:55.04  
      27.47   29.50   29.45   28.62                                
 33 Silverman, Erica          SO Colgate              1:57.02    1:56.21  
      27.33   29.13   29.73   30.02                                
 34 Sweeney, Audrey           SR Fairmont             1:56.70    1:57.18  
      26.63   29.37   30.62   30.56                                
 35 Klouda, Christina         SO Cumberlands          1:56.68    1:57.33  
      27.13   29.31   30.53   30.36                                
 36 Soenksen, Melanie         JR Saginaw              1:57.64    1:57.65  
      26.91   29.30   31.07   30.37                                
 37 Ford, Molly               JR XU                   1:57.27    1:58.57  
      26.74   29.17   31.33   31.33                                
 38 Fitzgerald, Madison       JR Colgate              1:57.22    1:58.60  
      27.49   29.58   30.32   31.21                                
 39 Lafferty, Katie           JR St Francis           1:57.53    1:58.65  
      27.47   30.45   30.87   29.86                                
 40 Franz, Susan              JR Akron                1:56.91    2:00.97  
      27.63   30.50   31.22   31.62                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:34.94        1984 Heath, Florida                             
        Team: * 1:36.26        2016 Sikatzki                                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hutchinson, Jayden        FR Saginaw              1:42.23    1:41.35  
      23.58   25.72   26.34   25.71                                
  2 Brittain, Phillip         SR Cleveland State      1:42.57    1:41.48  
      22.85   26.07   27.03   25.53                                
  3 Stevenson, Tyler          FR Cleveland State      1:42.44    1:42.27  
      24.12   25.98   26.56   25.61                                
  4 Tolson, Robert            SR Cleveland State      1:42.17    1:42.30  
      24.15   25.79   26.30   26.06                                
  5 Wolfred, Alex             JR XU                   1:42.13    1:42.63  
      23.61   25.80   26.64   26.58                                
  6 Serrano Laguna, Manuel    JR Wvu Tech             1:42.60    1:42.73  
      23.98   26.11   26.65   25.99                                
  7 Cronin, Alex              FR GW                   1:43.03    1:43.26  
      24.20   26.51   26.68   25.87                                
  8 Hernandez, Enrique        SO XU                   1:43.13    1:43.47  
      24.00   25.83   26.50   27.14                                
  9 Lin, Peter                SO Saginaw              1:43.44    1:43.86  
      24.37   26.58   26.84   26.07                                
 10 Lewis, MacJilton          SO Cleveland State      1:42.78    1:44.68  
      24.50   26.56   27.08   26.54                                
B - Final
 11 Nephew, Matt              SR XU                   1:44.23    1:42.92  
      23.74   25.89   26.25   27.04                                
 12 Pierce, Bryce             SO Cumberlands          1:43.73    1:43.53  
      23.86   25.95   26.51   27.21                                
 13 Walsh, Patrick            SR Cleveland State      1:44.52    1:43.98  
      23.64   26.01   26.74   27.59                                
 13 Suriano, Rodrigo          SR XU                   1:44.35    1:43.98  
      23.83   26.19   26.87   27.09                                
 15 Hall, Colton              FR Colgate              1:43.92    1:44.02  
      24.10   26.10   26.99   26.83                                
 16 Tretter, Spencer          FR Cleveland State      1:44.37    1:44.13  
      24.19   26.39   26.61   26.94                                
 17 Huffman, Liam             SR GW                   1:44.05    1:44.19  
      24.05   26.34   27.28   26.52                                
 18 Ballesteros Peral, Jesus  JR Wvu Tech             1:43.88    1:44.41  
      23.58   25.78   27.12   27.93                                
 19 Kerr, Kohen               SO Wvu Tech             1:44.76    1:44.58  
      22.99   25.93   28.07   27.59                                
 20 Laguna Gomez, Manuel      FR Wvu Tech             1:44.50    1:45.42  
      23.54   26.09   27.50   28.29                                
C - Final
 21 Peltier, Tanner           SR Saginaw              1:45.53    1:43.49  
      24.15   25.95   26.53   26.86                                
 22 Mulvin, Sean              SO Cleveland State      1:45.14    1:43.93  
      24.13   26.63   27.26   25.91                                
 23 Menendez Muniz, Diego     SO Cumberlands          1:45.48    1:44.29  
      24.05   26.05   27.19   27.00                                
 24 Drury, Adam               JR GW                   1:45.58    1:44.43  
      24.26   26.47   26.75   26.95                                
 25 Mota Ruiz, Felipe         FR Wvu Tech             1:45.17    1:44.69  
      25.44   26.60   26.67   25.98                                
 26 Michael, Max              SO Colgate              1:45.05    1:45.03  
      24.22   26.36   27.02   27.43                                
 27 Schulz, Frederich         SO Saginaw              1:45.25    1:45.70  
      24.82   26.41   27.38   27.09                                
 28 Strauss, Chris            SR Indiana              1:45.74    1:46.84  
      24.58   27.00   27.58   27.68                                
 29 Quintao, Alex             JR Fairmont             1:44.95    1:47.34  
      23.83   26.74   28.17   28.60                                
 30 Monday, Mikey             JR Cumberlands          1:45.83    1:47.52  
      24.58   26.68   28.09   28.17                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: #   58.44        2014 McClellan, UWM                             
        Team: * 1:02.62        2012 Sommerville                                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zeller, Tobie             JR Cleveland State      1:03.37    1:03.35  
      29.80   33.55                                                
  2 Arganbright, Jade         SR CALU                 1:03.64    1:03.52  
      30.10   33.42                                                
  3 Vargas, Kristen           JR Akron                1:05.10    1:04.06  
      30.23   33.83                                                
  4 Stauffer, Abby            SO Duquesne             1:04.20    1:04.24  
      30.25   33.99                                                
  5 Owens, Kayla              JR Duquesne             1:04.04    1:04.35  
      30.62   33.73                                                
  6 Dudek, Marlena            SR Fairmont             1:04.58    1:04.46  
      30.55   33.91                                                
  7 Thirion, Emily            SO Duquesne             1:04.76    1:05.32  
      31.01   34.31                                                
  8 Kuhn, Erin                FR Duquesne             1:05.32    1:05.37  
      31.38   33.99                                                
  9 Mattar, Lydia             SO Saginaw              1:05.13    1:05.57  
      31.09   34.48                                                
 10 Torrez, Jackie            FR GW                   1:05.19    1:05.73  
      31.26   34.47                                                
B - Final
 11 Shaffer, Victoria         SO Akron                1:05.66    1:05.05  
      30.36   34.69                                                
 12 Hillsley, Kirsten         SO Duquesne             1:05.43    1:05.50  
      31.06   34.44                                                
 13 Fink, Morgan              SR Duquesne             1:06.86    1:05.77  
      30.63   35.14                                                
 14 Nelson, Lilly             SR Duquesne             1:06.10    1:05.84  
      31.00   34.84                                                
 15 Murphy, Laura             SR Duquesne             1:06.61    1:05.87  
      31.17   34.70                                                
 16 Titterton, Becca          SO XU                   1:06.62    1:05.98  
      30.68   35.30                                                
 17 Kallinicou, Mary          SR Akron                1:05.81    1:06.17  
      30.79   35.38                                                
 18 Monnin, Kendra            JR Wvu Tech             1:06.76    1:06.71  
      31.02   35.69                                                
 19 Wilkerson, Rebecca        SO CALU                 1:07.41    1:07.93  
      31.48   36.45                                                
 20 Engel, Ragen              SO Akron                1:07.28    1:07.94  
      31.30   36.64                                                
C - Final
 21 Weiss, Laura              SR Akron                1:08.11    1:05.88  
      30.69   35.19                                                
 22 Reynolds, Hannah          SR Youngstown           1:08.56    1:06.51  
      30.90   35.61                                                
 23 Nestor, Madison           FR CALU                 1:07.80    1:07.74  
      31.38   36.36                                                
 24 Massie, Morgan            SO Cleveland State      1:08.16    1:07.98  
      31.92   36.06                                                
 25 Martin, Hanna             SR XU                   1:07.58    1:08.19  
      32.08   36.11                                                
 26 Karell, Emma              JR St Francis           1:08.04    1:08.34  
      32.40   35.94                                                
 27 Crumm, Jessica            SO St Francis           1:07.96    1:08.44  
      31.75   36.69                                                
 28 Campbell, Taylor          SR Indiana              1:07.51    1:08.48  
      32.10   36.38                                                
 29 Garner, Abby              FR XU                   1:07.83    1:08.71  
      32.62   36.09                                                
 30 Gilroy, Courtney          SO Colgate              1:08.56    1:09.19  
      33.07   36.12                                                
D - Final
 31 Kaltenborn, Caroline      JR Akron                1:10.08    1:06.92  
      31.34   35.58                                                
 32 Orosz, Viktoria           JR Youngstown           1:09.20    1:07.37  
      32.02   35.35                                                
 33 O'Neill, Erin             FR St Francis           1:08.67    1:07.49  
      31.45   36.04                                                
 34 Teske, Ally               JR Akron                1:09.40    1:08.23  
      32.05   36.18                                                
 35 Saugstad, Mikaela         SR XU                   1:09.90    1:09.17  
      32.09   37.08                                                
 36 Hynes, Sam                SR Colgate              1:09.77    1:09.47  
      32.56   36.91                                                
 37 Gersper, Emily            FR Fairmont             1:10.02    1:09.68  
      33.04   36.64                                                
 38 de Perrot, Danielle       SO CALU                 1:10.33    1:09.74  
      32.72   37.02                                                
 39 De Torres, Lauren         FR Colgate              1:09.55    1:09.94  
      32.41   37.53                                                
 40 Patrick, Laura               St Francis           1:10.21    1:10.81  
      33.82   36.99                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 53.52        2014 Palazzo, HEAT                                
        Team: * 52.94        2009 Dobies                                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yap, Shaun                JR Saginaw                54.62      54.45  
      25.26   29.19                                                
  2 Wolst, Tommi              SO Cleveland State        56.35      54.60  
      25.44   29.16                                                
  3 Pettinichi, Michael       SO XU                     56.21      55.45  
      25.86   29.59                                                
  4 Dyer, Matthew             SO XU                     57.11      56.48  
      26.33   30.15                                                
  5 Stergar, Jared            SO Cleveland State        57.06      56.58  
      26.38   30.20                                                
  6 Tippen, Patrick           JR Cleveland State        57.55      56.68  
      26.41   30.27                                                
  7 Ignacio Jr, Paulo         FR Wvu Tech               56.75      57.06  
      26.23   30.83                                                
  8 Smith, Jacob              SO Cumberlands            57.36      57.32  
      26.70   30.62                                                
  9 Long, Colter              SO Indiana                57.43      57.67  
      26.68   30.99                                                
 10 Lehosit, Logan            SR Fairmont               57.16      57.99  
      26.52   31.47                                                
B - Final
 11 McLaughlin, Declan        SR Cleveland State        57.63      57.28  
      26.19   31.09                                                
 12 Dougherty, Owen           JR XU                     58.36      57.95  
      26.70   31.25                                                
 13 Ng, Shijie                JR Saginaw                58.54      58.09  
      27.35   30.74                                                
 14 Kaufmann, Addison         SO Cleveland State        58.51      58.26  
      27.45   30.81                                                
 15 Hallett, Shane            JR Indiana                57.85      58.85  
      27.40   31.45                                                
 16 Simmons, Chase            JR Cumberlands            58.57      58.92  
      27.37   31.55                                                
 17 Balteanu, Bogdan          SR GW                     59.40      59.13  
      27.76   31.37                                                
 18 Monacelli, Joshua         SO GW                     59.27      59.24  
      28.12   31.12                                                
 19 Alzaid, Hussain           FR Indiana                59.40      59.41  
      27.76   31.65                                                
 20 Miller, Tyler             SO Saginaw                58.79    1:00.20  
      27.55   32.65                                                
C - Final
 21 Futscher, Eric            SR XU                     59.51      59.27  
      27.72   31.55                                                
 22 Van Kirk, Robert          SR XU                     59.81      59.37  
      27.82   31.55                                                
 23 Clark, Landon             FR XU                   1:01.12      59.62  
      27.85   31.77                                                
 24 Mathes, Ryan              SO Colgate                59.76      59.88  
      28.31   31.57                                                
 25 Mahadev, Karan            FR GW                   1:01.29    1:00.64  
      27.94   32.70                                                
 26 Kopacki, Dylan            SO Saginaw              1:01.86    1:01.52  
      28.50   33.02                                                
 27 Lambert, Spencer          SR Colgate              1:01.56    1:01.86  
      28.49   33.37                                                
 28 Hrabovsky, Kyle           FR GW                   1:02.29    1:01.94  
      29.11   32.83                                                
 29 Johnson, Trey             SO Colgate              1:02.96    1:02.14  
      29.09   33.05                                                
 -- Snader, Bobby             JR XU                   1:01.39         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
      27.71   32.99                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 53.37        2016 Myers, Akron                                 
        Team: * 55.67        2013 Johansson                                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Myers, Madison            SO Akron                  55.56      53.37# 
      25.95   27.42                                                
  2 Szynal, Luka              SR Akron                  55.73      53.76  
      26.57   27.19                                                
  3 Gaertner, Caroline        SO XU                     55.25      55.00  
      26.71   28.29                                                
  4 Oltman, Cassandra         SO Cleveland State        55.92      55.96  
      27.40   28.56                                                
  5 Fort, Ali                 FR XU                     55.75      56.16  
      27.01   29.15                                                
  6 Drew, Paxtyn              JR XU                     56.39      56.19  
      27.11   29.08                                                
  7 Thielen, Amanda           SO Saginaw                56.50      56.74  
      27.43   29.31                                                
  8 VanDewerker, Jamie        JR Cleveland State        56.58      56.96  
      27.57   29.39                                                
  9 Waggoner, Morgan          FR Akron                  56.75      57.27  
      28.27   29.00                                                
 10 McCue, Hallie             SR Duquesne               56.58      57.48  
      27.90   29.58                                                
B - Final
 11 Savariau, Laura           SR Akron                  57.53      55.60  
      27.28   28.32                                                
 12 Fink, Morgan              SR Duquesne               57.45      57.34  
      28.10   29.24                                                
 13 Karam, Sydnee             SO Duquesne               58.76      57.68  
      28.11   29.57                                                
 14 McNamara, Molly           SO Cleveland State        57.36      57.91  
      27.98   29.93                                                
 15 Yang, Chuchu              FR Cleveland State        58.57      58.48  
      28.84   29.64                                                
 16 Dicus, Laura              SO XU                     58.82      58.49  
      28.46   30.03                                                
 17 Bargardi, Michaela        SO Cleveland State        58.73      58.69  
      28.32   30.37                                                
 17 Fusco, Abbey              JR GW                     58.66      58.69  
      28.67   30.02                                                
 19 Cummins, Anne             SO XU                     58.63      58.86  
      28.35   30.51                                                
 20 Silverman, Carolyn        FR Colgate                58.82    1:01.20  
      28.67   32.53                                                
C - Final
 21 Locker, Anne              SO XU                     58.85      57.72  
      28.12   29.60                                                
 22 Nebraska, Ellie           FR Akron                  59.53      57.89  
      28.33   29.56                                                
 23 Chalk, Regan              SO Indiana                59.01      58.26  
      28.36   29.90                                                
 24 Baur, Aimee                  St Francis             59.58      58.96  
      28.64   30.32                                                
 25 Kiesewetter Zandaval, Is  SO Wvu Tech               59.43      59.61  
      29.11   30.50                                                
 26 Atherley, Gemma           FR GW                     59.04      59.65  
      29.56   30.09                                                
 27 Evans, Anna               SR Cleveland State        59.10      59.76  
      28.63   31.13                                                
 28 Cisik, Taylor             SO Indiana                59.45      59.95  
      28.80   31.15                                                
 29 O'Brien, Emily            SR Akron                1:00.02    1:00.76  
      29.41   31.35                                                
 30 Parsons, Abby             FR Cleveland State        59.59    1:00.90  
      28.79   32.11                                                
D - Final
 31 Marrero, Paloma           JR Akron                1:00.19      58.24  
      28.56   29.68                                                
 32 Bowman, Sabrina              St Francis           1:00.14      59.59  
      28.95   30.64                                                
 33 Zido, Claudia             SO Cleveland State      1:00.37      59.76  
      29.11   30.65                                                
 34 Luciani, Sarah            SO Saginaw              1:00.21    1:00.10  
      29.74   30.36                                                
 35 Castro, Lucy              SO GW                   1:00.55    1:00.33  
      29.71   30.62                                                
 36 Bennett, Ashleigh         FR Cleveland State      1:00.37    1:00.41  
      29.14   31.27                                                
 37 Lapps, Alli               FR GW                   1:00.49    1:00.45  
      29.15   31.30                                                
 38 Jaszcz, Madi              FR Cleveland State      1:00.15    1:00.88  
      29.54   31.34                                                
 39 Lafferty, Katie           JR St Francis           1:00.49    1:01.07  
      29.33   31.74                                                
 40 Palochak, Hannah          SR Akron                1:00.55    1:01.28  
      29.68   31.60                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 46.64        2016 Sikatski, CSU                                
        Team: * 46.41        2016 Sikatzki                                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johanns, Sam              SO XU                     52.02      50.33  
      23.96   26.37                                                
  2 LaValle, Jonathon         JR Cleveland State        50.84      50.48  
      24.04   26.44                                                
  3 Hokfelt, Gustav           JR GW                     50.31      50.54  
      24.73   25.81                                                
  4 Burton, Aidan             SR Cleveland State        51.63      50.88  
      24.32   26.56                                                
  5 Brockway, Noah            SO Indiana                51.20      50.99  
      24.45   26.54                                                
  6 Runyon, Nathan            SO XU                     51.62      51.78  
      25.06   26.72                                                
  7 Bertrand, Arthur          SO Wvu Tech               52.03      51.89  
      25.15   26.74                                                
  8 Smith, Arthur             SR XU                     51.98      52.22  
      24.95   27.27                                                
  9 Tate, Sterling            FR Indiana                51.80      52.24  
      24.39   27.85                                                
 10 Pone, Emils               FR GW                     52.29      52.54  
      24.81   27.73                                                
B - Final
 11 Bunnell, David            SO XU                     53.03      51.05  
      25.11   25.94                                                
 12 Baldwin, Chase            SO XU                     53.81      51.15  
      24.95   26.20                                                
 13 Mouser, Quentin           SR Fairmont               54.04      52.89  
      25.86   27.03                                                
 14 Pokley, Dalton            SO Saginaw                53.46      53.08  
      26.05   27.03                                                
 15 Sawyer, Samuel            FR Cleveland State        54.07      53.63  
      26.05   27.58                                                
 16 Lin, Peter                SO Saginaw                53.92      53.85  
      26.19   27.66                                                
 17 Kelly, Dan                SO Wvu Tech               54.27      53.95  
      26.08   27.87                                                
 18 Berens, Nick              SO Saginaw                54.78      54.45  
      26.78   27.67                                                
 19 Henning, Connor           FR Saginaw                54.36      54.64  
      26.76   27.88                                                
 20 Michael, Max              SO Colgate                54.40      55.79  
      27.33   28.46                                                
C - Final
 21 Long, Mace                JR Indiana                55.10      55.37  
      26.69   28.68                                                
 22 Grove, Takoda             SO Wvu Tech               56.40      55.62  
      26.93   28.69                                                
 23 Leighton, John            JR Indiana                55.10      55.67  
      26.44   29.23                                                
 24 Rodgers, Brenden          SO Cumberlands            55.71      56.59  
      27.03   29.56                                                
 25 Garner, Seth              JR Cumberlands            56.25      56.83  
      27.33   29.50                                                
 26 O'Malley, Ryan            SR GW                     57.78      56.96  
      27.79   29.17                                                
 27 Wilkins, Dominic          SR Colgate                57.87      57.13  
      28.05   29.08                                                
 28 Gibbs, Brian              SO Cumberlands            56.97      57.32  
      27.07   30.25                                                
 29 Brekke, Anders            SO Colgate                56.58      57.72  
      28.00   29.72                                                
 -- Birdsall, Ryan            SO Colgate                54.96         DQ  
      False start
      26.18   28.58                                                
 
Event 27  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 7:21.28        2014 UWM                                        
                         Yokosh, Yantz, Diel, McClellan                    
        Team: * 7:26.29        2012 CSU                                        
                         Olsson, Splain, Behn, Kopacko                     
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Akron, University of  'A'                                   7:30.20  
     1) Savariau, Laura SR              2) Fazekas, Sadie SO              
     3) Myers, Madison SO               4) Waggoner, Morgan FR            
       25.60    53.93  1:23.06  1:52.22    24.12    52.85  1:22.86  1:52.01
       24.67    52.80  1:22.03  1:50.91    25.01    54.06  1:24.15  1:55.06
  2 Youngstown State University  'A'                            7:32.57  
     1) Aranda, Madison JR              2) Csado, Zsani SO                
     3) Jonsdottir, Kolbrun JR          4) Orosz, Viktoria JR             
       26.91    56.20  1:25.76  1:54.59    25.98    54.63  1:24.09  1:53.76
       25.84    54.96  1:25.16                                             
  3 Akron, University of  'B'                                   7:32.58  
     1) Kaulius, Kara SR                2) Vargas, Mackenzie FR           
     3) King, Emma SO                   4) Pash, Jackie FR                
       26.55    55.07  1:24.46  1:53.75    26.25    55.59  1:25.13  1:54.29
       25.05    53.62  1:23.43  1:53.56    25.88    53.74  1:22.52  1:50.98
  4 Duquesne University  'A'                                    7:34.45  
     1) Santer, Lexi JR                 2) Gross, Carson FR               
     3) Karam, Sydnee SO                4) Devorace, Lauren FR            
       26.54    55.65  1:24.73  1:53.68    25.84    54.81  1:24.55  1:53.92
       26.79    55.88  1:24.77  1:53.58    26.44    55.18  1:24.38  1:53.27
  5 Xavier University  'A'                                      7:34.79  
     1) Kerr, Kathleen SO               2) Drew, Paxtyn JR                
     3) Conners, Emily FR               4) Gaertner, Caroline SO          
       26.18    54.49  1:23.89  1:53.28    25.55    54.46  1:24.14  1:53.83
       25.25    53.55  1:23.63  1:54.61    25.43    53.93  1:23.28  1:53.07
  6 George Washington University  'A'                           7:37.03  
     1) Zhang, Emily SO                 2) Law, Lauren SR                 
     3) Atherley, Gemma FR              4) Ozturk, Selin JR               
       26.44    55.04  1:23.42  1:51.70    25.96    55.71  1:26.47  1:57.55
       25.94    54.79  1:23.85  1:52.68    26.19    55.20  1:25.12  1:55.10
  7 Cleveland State University  'A'                             7:43.43  
     1) Marinelli, Gabriella FR         2) Bobick, Meghan FR              
     3) Zido, Claudia SO                4) Bargardi, Michaela SO          
       26.02    54.90  1:24.42  1:53.41    26.51    55.97  1:26.63  1:57.42
       25.68    54.75  1:25.05  1:55.22    26.70    55.85  1:26.38  1:57.38
  8 Youngstown State University  'B'                            7:44.74  
     1) Fisher, Haley SO                2) Davis, Saralynn FR             
     3) Lennig, Allison FR              4) Bishop, Taylor FR              
       26.08    54.63  1:23.86  1:53.82    26.07    55.55  1:25.67  1:56.23
       25.95    55.37  1:26.07  1:57.86    26.10    55.18  1:25.80  1:56.83
  9 Duquesne University  'B'                                    7:45.05  
     1) Svitavsky, Heather FR           2) Svitavsky, Summer FR           
     3) O'Brien, Molly SR               4) Smith, Morgan SO               
       27.50    56.66  1:26.38  1:56.38    26.46    55.96  1:26.32  1:56.48
       26.72    56.41  1:26.53  1:56.32    26.86    56.86  1:26.61  1:55.87
 10 Indiana University of PA  'A'                               7:47.54  
     1) Otwell, Bria SO                 2) Smith, Nicole SO               
     3) Cisik, Taylor SO                4) Moffitt, Anna SO               
       27.32    57.54  1:28.58  2:00.08    25.79    54.18  1:23.55  1:52.70
       26.78    56.33  1:27.01  1:57.33    26.11    56.04  1:27.06  1:57.43
 11 Xavier University  'B'                                      7:49.04  
     1) Wagner, Emily SR                2) Jach, Taylor SR                
     3) Ford, Molly JR                  4) Garner, Abby FR                
       27.23    56.15  1:26.80  1:57.81    17.35    56.12  1:26.81  1:56.81
       26.90    56.72  1:27.39  1:58.05    26.26    55.78  1:26.56  1:56.37
 12 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'A'                         7:49.06  
     1) Martinez, Rebeca JR             2) Soenksen, Melanie JR           
     3) Davis, Alexandra SO             4) Thielen, Amanda SO             
       27.65    57.42  1:27.00  1:56.32    27.69    58.21  1:28.62  1:58.46
       27.37    57.08  1:27.94  1:57.63    27.12    57.10  1:27.84  1:56.65
 13 Colgate University  'A'                                     7:52.03  
     1) Gallagher, Megan JR             2) Castro, Olivia SO              
     3) Tankle, Bernadette JR           4) Adams, Sam FR                  
       27.52    57.63  1:27.64  1:57.39    26.74    56.72  1:27.92  1:59.84
       27.04    57.94  1:28.36  1:58.00    26.90    56.66  1:27.66  1:56.80
 14 Cleveland State University  'B'                             7:52.46  
     1) McConnell, Alexandra SR         2) Miller, Meghan SR              
     3) Yang, Chuchu FR                 4) Evans, Anna SR                 
       27.31    57.93  1:28.90  1:59.02    27.18    57.16  1:27.57  1:57.68
       27.56    58.54  1:29.57  1:59.41    26.24    55.53  1:26.33  1:56.35
 15 Saint Francis University  'A'                               7:53.97  
     1) Lafferty, Katie JR              2) Bowman, Sabrina                
     3) Karell, Emma JR                 4) Quon, Karilyn                  
       27.06    57.53  1:28.85  1:59.60    26.32    56.12  1:27.56  1:59.77
       26.65    56.11  1:26.74  1:57.46    25.78    55.60  1:26.57  1:57.14
 16 West Virginia University-Tech  'A'                          7:56.18  
     1) Loureiro, Mariana SO            2) Kiesewetter Zandaval, Isabela S
     3) Meyer, Fran SR                  4) Monnin, Kendra JR              
       27.40    57.60  1:28.78  2:01.04    27.14    57.54  1:28.84  1:59.85
       26.84    57.14  1:28.16  2:05.57    19.56    48.80  1:19.23  1:49.72
 17 Colgate University  'B'                                     7:56.77  
     1) De Torres, Lauren FR            2) Fitzgerald, Madison JR         
     3) Dols, Michelle SO               4) Daly, Kiersten FR              
       27.36    57.77  1:27.79  1:58.58    27.51    57.98  1:28.86  1:59.27
       27.01    58.29  1:30.36  2:01.33    26.05    55.98  1:27.23  1:57.59
 18 Fairmont State University  'A'                              7:57.39  
     1) Sweeney, Audrey SR              2) Crandall, Becka FR             
     3) Buhagiar, Sabrina JR            4) Dudek, Marlena SR              
       27.14    57.12  1:27.75  1:58.28    27.46    57.96  1:29.86  2:01.92
       26.80    57.01  1:28.46  2:01.46    26.24    55.35  1:25.53  1:55.73
 19 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                          7:59.55  
     1) Smeltzer, Katy SO               2) Plowman, Morgan JR             
     3) Klouda, Christina SO            4) Litke, Brittany JR             
       27.79    57.81  1:28.81  1:59.71    27.98    59.17  1:31.70  2:04.17
       27.05    57.12  1:28.43  1:59.57    26.31    55.50  1:25.82  1:56.10
 20 George Washington University  'B'                           8:00.59  
     1) Zhang, Lynn FR                  2) Hample, Emily FR               
     3) Melnick, Sydney FR              4) Will-Dryden, Anaka FR          
       28.14    58.41  1:29.35  1:59.16    27.41    57.95  1:28.89  2:00.18
       26.25    56.26  1:27.34  1:58.81    27.93    59.67  1:31.18  2:02.44
 21 Saint Francis University  'B'                               8:02.74  
     1) McLean, Paige SR                2) Tiberino, Alicia JR            
     3) Tedjasukmana, Natalie           4) Graziano, Emily                
       27.26    57.80  1:29.18  1:59.98    27.88    58.70  1:29.86  2:00.92
       27.25    58.02  1:28.36  1:58.81    27.28    58.82  1:31.42  2:03.03
 22 California University of PA  'A'                            8:11.26  
     1) Trocchio, Hannah JR             2) Urie, Alyson FR                
     3) McAnany, Lauren SO              4) Trocchio, Abigail FR           
       27.97    59.35  1:31.85  2:04.44    26.92    57.77  1:30.06  2:02.23
       27.74    58.01  1:29.88  2:02.29    27.83    58.88  1:30.50  2:02.30
 23 University of the Cumberlands  'B'                          8:24.05  
     1) Pope, Jessica JR                2) Walin, Casey FR                
     3) Burnette, Kristi SO             4) Ceausu, Nicole FR              
       27.61    59.10  1:32.30  2:05.84    26.92    58.69  1:32.54  2:05.39
       28.95  1:01.91  1:35.53  2:09.18    27.16    58.09  1:30.45  2:03.64
 
Event 28  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 6:21.29        1984 Florida                                    
                         Gaberino, Mastro, Dillon, Heath                   
        Team: * 6:34.58        2016 CSU                                        
                         Sikatzki,Golczyk,Brittain,Wolst                   
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cleveland State University  'A'                             6:43.75  
     1) Sikatzki, Philipp SR            2) Tolson, Robert SR              
     3) Stevenson, Tyler FR             4) Wolst, Tommi SO                
       22.13    47.12  1:12.62  1:38.15    23.89    50.53  1:17.68  1:44.04
       23.30    48.99  1:15.51  1:41.52    22.26    47.80  1:13.98  1:40.04
  2 George Washington University  'A'                           6:49.61  
     1) Forstenhaeusler, Maximilian FR  2) Cronin, Alex FR                
     3) Lemarie, Shawn FR               4) Huffman, Liam SR               
       23.22    49.05  1:14.67  1:40.63    23.01    49.15  1:16.00  1:42.25
       23.66    50.01  1:17.05  1:44.68    23.02    48.86  1:15.29  1:42.05
  3 Cleveland State University  'B'                             6:54.09  
     1) Arslanian, D.J. FR              2) Lewis, MacJilton SO            
     3) Tretter, Spencer FR             4) Brittain, Phillip SR           
       23.50    49.60  1:16.18  1:42.59    23.60    50.26  1:16.97  1:43.19
       23.91    50.14  1:17.23  1:44.39    22.54    48.78  1:16.42  1:43.92
  4 Xavier University  'A'                                      6:55.42  
     1) Wolfred, Alex JR                2) Nephew, Matt SR                
     3) Hernandez, Enrique SO           4) Dyer, Matthew SO               
       23.73    49.75  1:16.33  1:42.72    23.36    49.35  1:16.46  1:44.72
       23.20    49.48  1:16.74  1:43.53    23.29    49.64  1:16.94  1:44.45
  5 Xavier University  'B'                                      6:57.87  
     1) Abboud, Brandon FR              2) Suriano, Rodrigo SR            
     3) Clark, Landon FR                4) Baldwin, Chase SO              
       23.60    49.66  1:17.31  1:45.66    23.25    49.88  1:16.92  1:43.86
       24.26    50.74  1:17.95  1:44.63    23.16    49.60  1:16.66  1:43.72
  6 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'A'                         7:00.58  
     1) Pokley, Dalton SO               2) Peltier, Tanner SR             
     3) Lin, Peter SO                   4) Hutchinson, Jayden FR          
       24.70    51.44  1:18.47  1:45.45    23.17    49.24  1:16.43  1:43.67
       23.85    49.94  1:17.01  1:44.15    23.46    50.38  1:19.07  1:47.31
  7 West Virginia University-Tech  'A'                          7:00.68  
     1) Ballesteros Peral, Jesus JR     2) Mota Ruiz, Felipe FR           
     3) Laguna Gomez, Manuel FR         4) Serrano Laguna, Manuel JR      
       23.72    49.63  1:17.20  1:45.27    24.88    51.97  1:19.08  1:46.11
       23.66    50.38  1:17.76  1:45.17    23.84    50.33  1:17.52  1:44.13
  8 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                          7:02.13  
     1) Johnson, Stefan SR              2) Menendez Muniz, Diego SO       
     3) Monday, Mikey JR                4) Pierce, Bryce SO               
       24.63    51.36  1:19.34  1:48.09    23.08    49.14  1:16.74  1:44.69
       23.79    50.59  1:18.44  1:46.33    23.25    49.35  1:15.92  1:43.02
  9 University of the Cumberlands  'B'                          7:04.78  
     1) Baumanis, Gustavs FR            2) Westerlind, Joel FR            
     3) Simmons, Chase JR               4) Rogne, Carl SO                 
       24.60    51.98  1:20.69  1:49.51    24.05    50.30  1:17.10  1:44.09
       23.14    49.38  1:17.93  1:47.21    23.28    49.60  1:16.44  1:43.97
 10 Colgate University  'A'                                     7:05.36  
     1) Brekke, Anders SO               2) Wilkins, Dominic SR            
     3) Michael, Max SO                 4) Alderoty, Hank FR              
       24.18    50.97  1:18.47  1:45.68    24.40    51.68  1:19.07  1:46.03
       23.80    50.38  1:17.38  1:45.18    24.39    52.05  1:19.93  1:48.47
 11 Indiana University of PA  'A'                               7:06.13  
     1) Tate, Sterling FR               2) Strauss, Chris SR              
     3) Richey, Andrew SR               4) Stauffer, Corey JR             
       24.27    50.63  1:17.88  1:45.05    23.66    50.92  1:19.12  1:47.00
       22.44    48.49  1:16.37  1:45.20    24.36    52.02  1:20.41  1:48.88
 12 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'B'                         7:06.15  
     1) Berens, Nick SO                 2) Henning, Connor FR             
     3) Alday, David SO                 4) Schulz, Frederich SO           
       25.48    52.89  1:20.82  1:48.16    24.10    50.37  1:17.65  1:45.64
       23.15    49.76  1:17.81  1:45.66    23.87    50.32  1:18.32  1:46.69
 13 Fairmont State University  'A'                              7:06.65  
     1) Quintao, Alex JR                2) Zimcosky, JP JR                
     3) Weaver, Bryce FR                4) Gee, Shawn JR                  
       23.78    49.81  1:16.78  1:44.11    23.80    51.11  1:19.47  1:47.88
       23.94    50.87  1:19.36  1:48.52    23.54    50.86  1:18.54  1:46.14
 14 George Washington University  'B'                           7:16.66  
     1) Drury, Adam JR                  2) Fitch, Ben SR                  
     3) Hart, Connor JR                 4) Srivastava, Aneil JR           
       24.44    51.50  1:18.81  1:46.80    24.33    52.25  1:20.95  1:49.52
       24.56    52.50  1:21.00  1:49.11    23.56    51.15  1:20.70  1:51.23
 15 Colgate University  'B'                                     7:23.66  
     1) Godelman, Jason FR              2) Flowers, Ian FR                
     3) Fitzhenry, Seamus JR            4) Mathes, Ryan SO                
       24.98    52.66  1:21.58  1:50.10    24.77    52.85  1:23.03  1:54.10
       25.71    53.89  1:22.28  1:49.89    24.01    51.74  1:20.71  1:49.57
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. Akron, University of               1071   2. Duquesne University               888.5
  3. Xavier University                   566   4. Cleveland State University        522.5
  5. Youngstown State University         320   6. George Washington University      260.5
  7. Saginaw Valley State Universit      164   8. Colgate University                   96
  9. Indiana University of PA             91  10. Saint Francis University             70
 11. Fairmont State University            55  12. California University of PA        50.5
 13. West Virginia University-Tech        18  14. University of the Cumberlands        11
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. Cleveland State University       1072.5   2. Xavier University                 824.5
  3. George Washington University        409   4. Saginaw Valley State Universit      375
  5. Indiana University of PA          362.5   6. University of the Cumberlands     354.5
  7. West Virginia University-Tech       297   8. Colgate University                  156
  9. Fairmont State University           153