Licensed to Juniata College        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/4/2016 06:25 PM
                       Juniata vs California - 11/4/2016                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 California University of PA-AM  'A'                    NT    2:10.74   11  
     1) de Perrot, Danielle J 19        2) Arganbright, Jade C 21         
     3) Raymond, Chassidy C 18          4) McIntyre, Summer A 19          
                  34.01     1:08.87 (34.86)     1:41.15 (32.28)     2:10.74 (29.59)
  2 California University of PA-AM  'B'                    NT    2:15.89    4  
     1) Owens, Karley T 19              2) Nestor, Madison A 18           
     3) Cortazzo, Courtney A 20         4) Wilkerson, Rebecca M 19        
                  34.97     1:10.71 (35.74)     1:45.90 (35.19)     2:15.89 (29.99)
  3 California University of PA-AM  'C'                    NT   x2:19.33  
     1) Urie, Alyson N 18               2) Nestor, Tiffany A 21           
     3) Trocchio, Hannah A 21           4) Trocchio, Abby R 18            
                  34.90     1:15.28 (40.38)     1:48.31 (33.03)     2:19.33 (31.02)
  4 Juniata College-MA  'A'                           2:07.91    2:20.77    2  
     1) Peachey, Krista 20              2) McClaughry, Kerry E 18         
     3) Skelly, Jocelyn A 19            4) Stahl, Emily K 18              
                  36.37     1:17.82 (41.45)     1:49.33 (31.51)     2:20.77 (31.44)
 
Event 2  Women 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAnany, Lauren G         19 Calu-Pa-AM                NT   10:08.40    9  
                  34.35     1:11.63 (37.28)     1:49.40 (37.77)     2:27.41 (38.01)
        3:05.39 (37.98)     3:43.51 (38.12)     4:21.44 (37.93)     4:59.85 (38.41)
        5:37.88 (38.03)     6:16.66 (38.78)     6:55.77 (39.11)     7:34.62 (38.85)
        8:13.03 (38.41)     8:52.26 (39.23)     9:31.09 (38.83)    10:08.40 (37.31)
  2 McClaughry, Kerry E       18 Juniata-MA                NT   11:32.72    4  
                  38.07     1:20.31 (42.24)     2:02.58 (42.27)     2:45.11 (42.53)
        3:28.82 (43.71)     4:11.99 (43.17)     4:54.50 (42.51)     5:37.63 (43.13)
        6:20.92 (43.29)     7:04.79 (43.87)     7:48.08 (43.29)     8:31.43 (43.35)
        9:14.05 (42.62)     9:56.72 (42.67)    10:38.64 (41.92)    11:32.72 (54.08)
 
Event 3  Women 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trocchio, Abby R          18 Calu-Pa-AM                NT    2:20.09    9  
                  31.90     1:07.25 (35.35)     1:43.72 (36.47)     2:20.09 (36.37)
  2 Peachey, Krista           20 Juniata-MA                NT    2:35.56    4  
                  34.39     1:13.39 (39.00)     1:54.82 (41.43)     2:35.56 (40.74)
  3 Moss, Nadia E             19 Juniata-MA                NT    3:11.54    3  
                  40.26     1:28.20 (47.94)     2:20.55 (52.35)     3:11.54 (50.99)
 
Event 4  Women 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arganbright, Jade C       21 Calu-Pa-AM                NT      27.88    9  
  2 Raymond, Chassidy C       18 Calu-Pa-AM                NT      30.48    4  
  3 Skelly, Jocelyn A         19 Juniata-MA             30.23      31.07    3  
  4 Stahl, Emily K            18 Juniata-MA                NT      31.84    2  
  5 Nestor, Tiffany A         21 Calu-Pa-AM                NT      32.14    1  
  6 Mastovich, Maiya          19 Juniata-MA             35.03      34.00  
 
Event 5  Women 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Summer A        19 Calu-Pa-AM                NT    5:26.46    9  
                  33.65     1:14.00 (40.35)     1:57.14 (43.14)     2:39.56 (42.42)
        3:26.55 (46.99)     4:14.54 (47.99)     4:51.24 (36.70)     5:26.46 (35.22)
  2 de Perrot, Danielle J     19 Calu-Pa-AM                NT    5:26.51    4  
                  34.36     1:14.70 (40.34)     1:56.77 (42.07)     2:38.97 (42.20)
        3:24.90 (45.93)     4:11.72 (46.82)     4:49.81 (38.09)     5:26.51 (36.70)
  3 Urie, Alyson N            18 Calu-Pa-AM                NT    5:31.57    3  
                  34.65     1:16.31 (41.66)     1:58.92 (42.61)     2:40.55 (41.63)
        3:27.78 (47.23)     4:15.54 (47.76)     4:53.61 (38.07)     5:31.57 (37.96)
  4 Brubaker, Meghan C        18 Juniata-MA                NT    6:24.48    2  
                  38.92     1:26.04 (47.12)     2:16.58 (50.54)     3:06.25 (49.67)
        3:59.66 (53.41)     4:54.14 (54.48)     5:39.65 (45.51)     6:24.48 (44.83)
  5 Angeline, Emily           20 Juniata-MA                NT    6:34.08    1  
                  37.58     1:24.10 (46.52)   3:11.26 (1:47.16)     4:08.95 (57.69)
        5:08.21 (59.26)     5:51.95 (43.74)     6:34.52 (42.57)         6:34.08 ( )
 
Event 6  Women 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skelly, Jocelyn A         19 Juniata-MA           1:10.14    1:11.75    9  
                  32.39     1:11.75 (39.36)                                        
  2 Trocchio, Hannah A        21 Calu-Pa-AM                NT    1:14.01    4  
                  34.03     1:14.01 (39.98)                                        
  3 Peachey, Krista           20 Juniata-MA           1:15.84    1:16.71    3  
                  36.61     1:16.71 (40.10)                                        
  4 Cortazzo, Courtney A      20 Calu-Pa-AM                NT    1:17.10    2  
                  36.40     1:17.10 (40.70)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raymond, Chassidy C       18 Calu-Pa-AM                NT    1:07.93    9  
                  32.54     1:07.93 (35.39)                                        
  2 Stahl, Emily K            18 Juniata-MA                NT    1:11.28    4  
                  33.73     1:11.28 (37.55)                                        
  3 Mastovich, Maiya          19 Juniata-MA           1:19.72    1:16.64    3  
                  37.25     1:16.64 (39.39)                                        
  4 Diaz de Marco, Elena      21 Juniata-MA                NT    1:17.11    2  
                  36.27     1:17.11 (40.84)                                        
 -- Arganbright, Jade C       21 Calu-Pa-AM                NT     X59.76  
                  28.89       59.76 (30.87)                                        
 
Event 8  Women 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Karley T           19 Calu-Pa-AM                NT    1:12.20    9  
                  35.68     1:12.20 (36.52)                                        
  2 Kury, Elise               21 Juniata-MA           1:31.19    1:30.19    4  
                  42.45     1:30.19 (47.74)                                        
  3 Diaz de Marco, Elena      21 Juniata-MA                NT    1:31.21    3  
                  44.21     1:31.21 (47.00)                                        
  4 Moss, Nadia E             19 Juniata-MA                NT    1:31.89    2  
                  43.16     1:31.89 (48.73)                                        
 -- de Perrot, Danielle J     19 Calu-Pa-AM                NT   X1:15.99  
                  36.69     1:15.99 (39.30)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angeline, Emily           20 Juniata-MA           5:19.99    5:26.36    9  
                  36.39     1:17.08 (40.69)     1:59.00 (41.92)     2:40.77 (41.77)
        3:22.54 (41.77)     4:04.49 (41.95)     4:46.14 (41.65)     5:26.36 (40.22)
  2 McClaughry, Kerry E       18 Juniata-MA                NT    5:28.68    4  
                  36.92     1:19.42 (42.50)     2:02.19 (42.77)     2:44.57 (42.38)
        3:26.71 (42.14)     4:07.82 (41.11)     4:49.18 (41.36)     5:28.68 (39.50)
 -- McIntyre, Summer A        19 Calu-Pa-AM                NT   X4:46.67  
                  32.91     1:08.00 (35.09)     1:44.17 (36.17)     2:20.82 (36.65)
        2:57.65 (36.83)     3:35.17 (37.52)     4:12.22 (37.05)     4:46.67 (34.45)
 -- McAnany, Lauren G         19 Calu-Pa-AM                NT   X4:59.23  
                  33.80     1:10.30 (36.50)     1:48.53 (38.23)     2:26.86 (38.33)
        3:04.85 (37.99)     3:43.20 (38.35)     4:21.71 (38.51)     4:59.23 (37.52)
 
Event 10  Women 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nestor, Madison A         18 Calu-Pa-AM                NT    1:20.46    9  
                  37.04     1:20.46 (43.42)                                        
  2 Wilkerson, Rebecca M      19 Calu-Pa-AM                NT    1:20.71    4  
                  37.60     1:20.71 (43.11)                                        
  3 Nestor, Tiffany A         21 Calu-Pa-AM                NT    1:29.00    3  
                  41.04     1:29.00 (47.96)                                        
  4 Brubaker, Meghan C        18 Juniata-MA                NT    1:34.25    2  
                  44.61     1:34.25 (49.64)                                        
 -- McClaughry, Kerry E       18 Juniata-MA                NT   X1:33.06  
                  43.91     1:33.06 (49.15)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 California University of PA-AM  'A'                    NT    2:02.01   11  
     1) Trocchio, Abby R 18             2) McAnany, Lauren G 19           
     3) Trocchio, Hannah A 21           4) Wilkerson, Rebecca M 19        
                  31.54     1:01.66 (30.12)     1:32.00 (30.34)     2:02.01 (30.01)
  2 Juniata College-MA  'A'                           1:54.48    2:16.26    4  
     1) Mastovich, Maiya 19             2) Diaz de Marco, Elena 21        
     3) Brubaker, Meghan C 18           4) Angeline, Emily 20             
                  34.06     1:09.14 (35.08)     1:43.27 (34.13)     2:16.26 (32.99)
 -- California University of PA-AM  'B'                    NT   X2:09.04  
     1) Urie, Alyson N 18               2) Owens, Karley T 19             
     3) Cortazzo, Courtney A 20         4) Nestor, Madison A 18           
                  30.67     1:01.62 (30.95)     1:34.49 (32.87)     2:09.04 (34.55)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 11                    
 
  1. California University of PA         114   2. Juniata College                      70