Licensed to Millersville University
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/29/2016 03:27 PM
                   Cal PA vs Millersville 2016 - 10/29/2016                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  School Rec: # 1:48.84   2/13/2013 Millersville University, MILU-MA           
                         A. Kichline, B. McDonnell, S. Bernhardt, B. Kavana
 Pool Record: ! 1:50.98   1/17/2012 Lock Haven University, LHU-MA              
                         Schnars,Rehrig,Brooks,Durham                      
                1:40.65  DIIA A
                1:45.69  DIIB B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 California University of PA-AM  'A'               1:55.00    1:54.32        
     1) de Perrot, Danielle J SO        2) Arganbright, Jade C SR         
     3) Goin, Kira N SO                 4) Raymond, Chassidy C FR         
                  30.26     1:01.03 (30.77)     1:28.10 (27.07)     1:54.32 (26.22)
  2 Millersville University-MA  'A'                        NT    1:55.07        
     1) Crossgrove, Ariana FR           2) Dyson, Mallory FR              
     3) Miller, Judith FR               4) Ebert, Elizabeth SR            
                  28.58     1:00.85 (32.27)     1:29.39 (28.54)     1:55.07 (25.68)
  3 Millersville University-MA  'B'                        NT    1:58.03        
     1) Fusco, Emily JR                 2) Licata, Gabriella SO           
     3) Nicolet, Jessica SO             4) Berry, Jessica FR              
                  28.55     1:02.17 (33.62)     1:31.83 (29.66)     1:58.03 (26.20)
  4 California University of PA-AM  'B'                    NT    1:58.64        
     1) Urie, Alyson N FR               2) Nestor, Madison A FR           
     3) Trocchio, Hannah A JR           4) Wilkerson, Rebecca M SO        
                  30.39     1:02.54 (32.15)     1:32.42 (29.88)     1:58.64 (26.22)
  5 Millersville University-MA  'C'                        NT   x2:09.31        
     1) Dooling, Bridget SR             2) McFadden, Mackenzie SO         
     3) Hickey, Meghan SR               4) White, Tiara FR                
                  32.50     1:10.38 (37.88)     1:41.97 (31.59)     2:09.31 (27.34)
 
Event 2  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  School Rec: # 10:21.40   2/18/2016 Grace Magerr, MILU-MA                     
 Pool Record: ! 10:47.45   1/19/2013 Katie Grant, F&M-MA                       
                10:01.12  DIIA A
                10:31.18  DIIB B
                11:09.96  PSAC PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Summer A        SO CALU-AM                   NT   11:20.81        
                  29.41     1:01.60 (32.19)     1:34.80 (33.20)     2:08.03 (33.23)
        2:41.47 (33.44)     3:15.27 (33.80)     3:49.54 (34.27)     4:23.93 (34.39)
        4:58.10 (34.17)     5:32.35 (34.25)     6:06.88 (34.53)     6:41.58 (34.70)
        7:16.45 (34.87)     7:51.54 (35.09)     8:26.83 (35.29)     9:02.53 (35.70)
        9:37.45 (34.92)    10:13.18 (35.73)    10:47.58 (34.40)    11:20.81 (33.23)
  2 Berry, Jessica            FR Millersville-MA           NT   11:39.66        
                  30.07     1:02.96 (32.89)     1:35.83 (32.87)     2:09.53 (33.70)
        2:43.69 (34.16)     3:17.97 (34.28)     3:52.91 (34.94)     4:28.18 (35.27)
        5:03.65 (35.47)     5:39.35 (35.70)     6:15.30 (35.95)     6:51.18 (35.88)
        7:27.33 (36.15)     8:02.93 (35.60)     8:39.53 (36.60)     9:15.66 (36.13)
        9:51.82 (36.16)    10:28.19 (36.37)    11:04.41 (36.22)    11:39.66 (35.25)
  3 Hanlon, Teagan            JR Millersville-MA           NT   12:57.66        
                  32.44     1:08.46 (36.02)     1:47.34 (38.88)     2:26.70 (39.36)
        3:06.25 (39.55)     3:46.18 (39.93)     4:26.32 (40.14)     5:05.89 (39.57)
        5:45.45 (39.56)     6:24.82 (39.37)     7:04.16 (39.34)     7:43.45 (39.29)
        8:23.24 (39.79)     9:02.96 (39.72)     9:42.00 (39.04)    10:21.32 (39.32)
       11:01.06 (39.74)    11:40.50 (39.44)    12:20.21 (39.71)    12:57.66 (37.45)
  4 Fermani, Allison          SO Millersville-MA           NT   13:08.66        
                  33.26     1:11.14 (37.88)     1:50.81 (39.67)     2:31.19 (40.38)
        3:11.26 (40.07)     3:51.20 (39.94)     4:31.51 (40.31)     5:12.01 (40.50)
        5:52.48 (40.47)     6:32.51 (40.03)     7:12.16 (39.65)     7:52.08 (39.92)
        8:31.98 (39.90)     9:12.06 (40.08)     9:52.36 (40.30)    10:32.11 (39.75)
       11:12.51 (40.40)    11:51.57 (39.06)    12:30.16 (38.59)    13:08.66 (38.50)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  School Rec: # 1:55.32   2/18/2016 Grace Magerr, MILU-MA                      
 Pool Record: ! 1:58.63   11/9/2013 Danielle Parowski, LHU-MA                  
                1:48.27  DIIA A
                1:53.68  DIIB B
                2:02.08  PSAC PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arganbright, Jade C       SR CALU-AM                   NT    1:59.64 PSAC   
                  28.07       58.69 (30.62)     1:29.15 (30.46)     1:59.64 (30.49)
  2 Fusco, Emily              JR Millersville-MA           NT    2:03.18        
                  29.24     1:00.20 (30.96)     1:32.02 (31.82)     2:03.18 (31.16)
  3 Malampy, Rachel           SR Millersville-MA      2:02.97    2:03.71        
                  27.72       58.35 (30.63)     1:30.53 (32.18)     2:03.71 (33.18)
  4 McAnany, Lauren G         SO CALU-AM              2:07.50    2:05.43        
                  28.21       59.61 (31.40)     1:32.52 (32.91)     2:05.43 (32.91)
  5 Owens, Karley T           FR CALU-AM                   NT    2:08.69        
                  30.43     1:03.54 (33.11)     1:36.55 (33.01)     2:08.69 (32.14)
  6 Dooling, Bridget          SR Millersville-MA           NT    2:24.37        
                  32.05     1:08.18 (36.13)     1:46.64 (38.46)     2:24.37 (37.73)
 
Event 4  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  School Rec: # 24.10  11/17/2011 Sarah Bernhardt, MILU-MA                     
 Pool Record: ! 24.45   1/17/2012 Britt Rehrig, LHU-MA                         
                22.90  DIIA A
                24.05  DIIB B
                25.89  PSAC PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dyson, Mallory            FR Millersville-MA        25.72      25.68 PSAC   
  2 Washington, Amira         SO Millersville-MA        27.30      26.95        
  3 Miller, Judith            FR Millersville-MA           NT      26.97        
  4 Trocchio, Abigail R       FR CALU-AM                27.52      27.60        
  5 Nestor, Tiffany A         SR CALU-AM                27.63      28.18        
  6 Cortazzo, Courtney A      SO CALU-AM                28.56      29.04        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  School Rec: # 2:11.58   2/14/2013 Brigid Mary McDonnell, MILU-MA             
 Pool Record: ! 2:16.19   1/23/2010 Christine Swiker, ESU-MA                   
                1:59.95  DIIA A
                2:05.94  DIIB B
                2:18.26  PSAC PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Urie, Alyson N            FR CALU-AM                   NT    2:17.52 PSAC   
                  29.86     1:04.48 (34.62)     1:44.74 (40.26)     2:17.52 (32.78)
  2 Wilkerson, Rebecca M      SO CALU-AM                   NT    2:21.33        
                  31.37     1:09.21 (37.84)     1:47.81 (38.60)     2:21.33 (33.52)
  3 Ebert, Elizabeth          SR Millersville-MA      2:25.41    2:25.48        
                  31.84     1:06.91 (35.07)     1:51.31 (44.40)     2:25.48 (34.17)
  4 Licata, Gabriella         SO Millersville-MA      2:28.54    2:27.53        
                  32.44     1:10.31 (37.87)     1:51.88 (41.57)     2:27.53 (35.65)
  5 Hickey, Meghan            SR Millersville-MA      2:35.66    2:34.99        
                  33.30     1:12.40 (39.10)     1:58.75 (46.35)     2:34.99 (36.24)
  6 Nestor, Madison A         FR CALU-AM              2:40.96    2:38.83        
                  34.17     1:15.70 (41.53)     1:58.76 (43.06)     2:38.83 (40.07)
 
Event 6  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  School Rec: # 56.98   2/16/2012 Sarah Bernhardt, MILU-MA                     
 Pool Record: ! 58.73   1/17/2012 Sarah Bernhardt, MILU-MA                     
                53.63  DIIA A
                56.31  DIIB B
              1:02.33  PSAC PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goin, Kira N              SO CALU-AM              1:00.96    1:00.80 PSAC   
                  28.14     1:00.80 (32.66)                                        
  2 Cartmill, Madisson        FR Millersville-MA      1:02.07    1:02.65        
                  28.93     1:02.65 (33.72)                                        
  3 de Perrot, Danielle J     SO CALU-AM                   NT    1:03.70        
                  29.46     1:03.70 (34.24)                                        
  4 Miller, Judith            FR Millersville-MA      1:04.85    1:06.38        
                  31.37     1:06.38 (35.01)                                        
  5 Trocchio, Hannah A        JR CALU-AM              1:07.10    1:06.62        
                  31.38     1:06.62 (35.24)                                        
  6 Nicolet, Jessica          SO Millersville-MA      1:06.12    1:07.64        
                  30.99     1:07.64 (36.65)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  School Rec: # 52.19   2/14/2013 Sarah Bernhardt, MILU-MA                     
 Pool Record: ! 53.96    2/5/2011 Sarah Bernhardt, MILU-MA                     
                49.63  DIIA A
                52.12  DIIB B
                56.35  PSAC PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malampy, Rachel           SR Millersville-MA        56.85      55.37 PSAC   
                  26.32       55.37 (29.05)                                        
  2 McIntyre, Summer A        SO CALU-AM                55.53      56.22 PSAC   
                  26.95       56.22 (29.27)                                        
  3 Washington, Amira         SO Millersville-MA      1:00.43    1:00.00        
                  28.32     1:00.00 (31.68)                                        
  4 White, Tiara              FR Millersville-MA           NT    1:00.04        
                  27.73     1:00.04 (32.31)                                        
 -- Dyson, Mallory            FR Millersville-MA           NT        SCR        
 
Event 8  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  School Rec: # 58.31   2/18/2016 Emily Fusco, MILU-MA                         
 Pool Record: ! 59.89   10/8/2016 Emily Fusco, MILU-MA                         
                54.24  DIIA A
                56.96  DIIB B
              1:03.08  PSAC PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fusco, Emily              JR Millersville-MA      1:01.13    1:00.27 PSAC   
                  29.47     1:00.27 (30.80)                                        
  2 Crossgrove, Ariana        FR Millersville-MA      1:02.36    1:01.06 PSAC   
                  29.60     1:01.06 (31.46)                                        
  3 Raymond, Chassidy C       FR CALU-AM              1:06.50    1:04.87        
                  31.32     1:04.87 (33.55)                                        
  4 Urie, Alyson N            FR CALU-AM                   NT    1:04.89        
                  31.29     1:04.89 (33.60)                                        
  5 Cartmill, Madisson        FR Millersville-MA      1:03.89    1:06.76        
                  31.49     1:06.76 (35.27)                                        
  6 Cortazzo, Courtney A      SO CALU-AM                   NT    1:11.28        
                  35.09     1:11.28 (36.19)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  School Rec: # 5:01.94  11/20/2015 Grace Magerr, MILU-MA                      
 Pool Record: ! 5:17.54  10/31/2015 Grace Magerr, MILU-MA                      
                4:52.11  DIIA A
                5:06.72  DIIB B
                5:28.55  PSAC PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berry, Jessica            FR Millersville-MA           NT    5:34.82        
                  29.70     1:02.59 (32.89)     1:36.44 (33.85)     2:10.01 (33.57)
        2:43.43 (33.42)     3:17.30 (33.87)     3:51.23 (33.93)     4:25.62 (34.39)
        5:00.67 (35.05)     5:34.82 (34.15)                                        
  2 McAnany, Lauren G         SO CALU-AM              5:41.95    5:37.39        
                  29.79     1:01.99 (32.20)     1:35.18 (33.19)     2:09.29 (34.11)
        2:43.70 (34.41)     3:18.32 (34.62)     3:53.20 (34.88)     4:28.46 (35.26)
        5:03.66 (35.20)     5:37.39 (33.73)                                        
  3 Ebert, Elizabeth          SR Millersville-MA           NT    5:39.48        
                  30.60     1:04.14 (33.54)     1:38.54 (34.40)     2:13.84 (35.30)
        2:48.84 (35.00)     3:24.08 (35.24)     3:58.76 (34.68)     4:33.40 (34.64)
        5:07.86 (34.46)     5:39.48 (31.62)                                        
  4 Trocchio, Abigail R       FR CALU-AM                   NT    5:39.71        
                  29.96     1:03.66 (33.70)     1:38.65 (34.99)     2:13.52 (34.87)
        2:48.57 (35.05)     3:23.50 (34.93)     3:58.03 (34.53)     4:32.61 (34.58)
        5:06.93 (34.32)     5:39.71 (32.78)                                        
  5 Hanlon, Teagan            JR Millersville-MA           NT    6:31.08        
                  32.76     1:09.74 (36.98)     1:48.65 (38.91)     2:28.85 (40.20)
        3:09.80 (40.95)     3:50.45 (40.65)     4:29.95 (39.50)     5:11.46 (41.51)
        5:52.01 (40.55)     6:31.08 (39.07)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  School Rec: # 1:07.02  11/15/2012 Brigid Mary McDonnell, MILU-MA             
 Pool Record: ! 1:08.44   1/16/2016 Janelle Laudermilch, MILU-MA               
                1:01.82  DIIA A
                1:04.91  DIIB B
                1:11.84  PSAC PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 de Perrot, Danielle J     SO CALU-AM                   NT    1:11.53 PSAC   
                  33.94     1:11.53 (37.59)                                        
  2 Owens, Karley T           FR CALU-AM                   NT    1:14.05        
                  35.33     1:14.05 (38.72)                                        
  3 Licata, Gabriella         SO Millersville-MA      1:14.78    1:14.51        
                  34.84     1:14.51 (39.67)                                        
  4 Nestor, Tiffany A         SR CALU-AM              1:17.13    1:15.67        
                  35.07     1:15.67 (40.60)                                        
  5 McFadden, Mackenzie       SO Millersville-MA      1:23.05    1:21.57        
                  38.70     1:21.57 (42.87)                                        
  6 White, Tiara              FR Millersville-MA      1:20.35    1:21.60        
                  36.68     1:21.60 (44.92)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  School Rec: # 3:34.26   2/17/2013 Millersville University, MILU-MA           
                         S. Bernhardt, G. Magerr, R. Anderson, A. Thomas   
 Pool Record: ! 3:41.97   1/18/2014 Millersville University, MILU-MA           
                         Kavanaugh, Anderson, Malampy, Thomas              
                3:21.09  DIIA A
                3:31.14  DIIB B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 California University of PA-AM  'A'               3:50.79    3:41.93!       
     1) Arganbright, Jade C SR          2) McAnany, Lauren G SO           
     3) McIntyre, Summer A SO           4) Goin, Kira N SO                
                  25.84       53.72 (53.72)     1:21.72 (28.00)     1:51.57 (57.85)
        2:18.47 (26.90)     2:47.37 (55.80)     3:13.36 (25.99)     3:41.93 (54.56)
  2 Millersville University-MA  'A'                   3:50.49    3:43.03        
     1) Malampy, Rachel SR              2) Washington, Amira SO           
     3) Cartmill, Madisson FR           4) Crossgrove, Ariana FR          
                  26.02       54.98 (54.98)     1:21.26 (26.28)     1:51.40 (56.42)
        2:18.40 (27.00)     2:48.90 (57.50)     3:14.19 (25.29)     3:43.03 (54.13)
  3 California University of PA-AM  'B'                    NT    3:59.48        
     1) Wilkerson, Rebecca M SO         2) Trocchio, Hannah A JR          
     3) Cortazzo, Courtney A SO         4) Owens, Karley T FR             
                  28.69       59.25 (59.25)     1:26.81 (27.56)     1:57.34 (58.09)
        2:26.90 (29.56)   2:59.36 (1:02.02)     3:28.24 (28.88)   3:59.48 (1:00.12)
  4 Millersville University-MA  'B'                        NT    4:05.66        
     1) White, Tiara FR                 2) Fermani, Allison SO            
     3) Hickey, Meghan SR               4) Nicolet, Jessica SO            
                  28.05       59.04 (59.04)     1:28.33 (29.29)   2:02.53 (1:03.49)
        2:32.08 (29.55)   3:05.28 (1:02.75)     3:33.47 (28.19)   4:05.66 (1:00.38)