Licensed to California University of PA
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/27/2017 08:15 PM
                      CALU vs FSU-SHIP-VILLE - 10/27/2017                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Pool Records: ! 59.13  11/10/2007 Anna Gibas, GYST                             
        PSAC: * 54.65   3/13/2015 Gabby Shaffer, CLAR                          
        CALU: @ 58.39   2/22/2014 Krystal Wriglesworth                         
                54.24  DII
                56.95  D2
              1:02.77  PSAC
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fusco, Emily        21 Millersville-MA                1:00.01 PSAC   
              29.48   30.53                                                
  2 Alvarado, Carly M   19 SHIP-MA                        1:01.67 PSAC   
              29.57   32.10                                                
  3 Wetzler, Amanda     31 Millersville-MA                1:03.58        
              30.88   32.70                                                
  4 Schollenberger, Al  19 Millersville-MA                1:03.87        
              31.06   32.81                                                
  5 Owens, Karley T     20 Calu-Pa-AM                     1:03.91        
              31.58   32.33                                                
  6 Reott, Mari A       18 SHIP-MA                        1:03.94        
              31.01   32.93                                                
  7 Rundquist, Erika M  18 SHIP-MA                        1:07.04        
              32.02   35.02                                                
  8 Wycinsky, Krista L  18 Calu-Pa-AM                     1:07.97        
              33.08   34.89                                                
  9 Beekler, Maddy M    20 Fairmont-WV                    1:09.40        
              33.52   35.88                                                
 10 Cortazzo, Courtney  20 Calu-Pa-AM                     1:13.64        
              35.63   38.01                                                
 
Event 2  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Pool Records: ! 52.61   1/21/2012 Ivan Czmar, LEC                              
        PSAC: * 48.83  11/20/2015 Victor Polyakov, WCUP                        
                46.94  DII
                49.28  D2
                56.54  PSAC
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bloom, Nicholas P   19 SHIP-MA                          54.95 PSAC   
              26.83   28.12                                                
  2 Brilhante, Arthur   21 Fairmont-WV                      55.20 PSAC   
              27.32   27.88                                                
  3 Smith, Evan S       20 SHIP-MA                          59.52        
              28.28   31.24                                                
  4 Hess, Harrison R    18 Fairmont-WV                    1:01.93        
              29.75   32.18                                                
  5 Anthony, Evan W     20 SHIP-MA                        1:03.50        
              30.87   32.63                                                
 
Event 3  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Pool Records: ! 1:03.78   12/5/2015 Jade Arganbright, CALU                     
        PSAC: * 1:01.25   3/14/2014 Kitty Fischer, WCUP                        
        CALU: @ 1:01.39   3/11/2016 Jade Arganbright                           
                1:01.57  DII
                1:04.65  D2
                1:11.84  PSAC
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Toole, Steph R    22 SHIP-MA                        1:05.65 PSAC   
              30.88   34.77                                                
  2 Dudek, Marlena      23 Fairmont-WV                    1:08.40 PSAC   
              32.42   35.98                                                
  3 Tothero, Gracee     19 SHIP-MA                        1:11.63 PSAC   
              34.30   37.33                                                
  4 Nestor, Madison A   19 Calu-Pa-AM                     1:11.65 PSAC   
              33.23   38.42                                                
  5 Wilkerson, Rebecca  20 Calu-Pa-AM                     1:11.84 PSAC   
              33.52   38.32                                                
  6 de Perrot, Daniell  20 Calu-Pa-AM                     1:11.91        
              33.81   38.10                                                
  7 Bernal, Mariana     20 Millersville-MA                1:12.23        
              33.82   38.41                                                
  8 Gersper, Emily A    19 Fairmont-WV                    1:12.65        
              34.33   38.32                                                
  9 Strause, Sarah      21 SHIP-MA                        1:12.82        
              33.99   38.83                                                
 10 Strayer, Kirsten    18 Millersville-MA                1:16.30        
              35.42   40.88                                                
 11 Licata, Gabriella   20 Millersville-MA                1:16.89        
              35.70   41.19                                                
 
Event 4  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Pool Records: ! 58.55   1/21/2012 Julian Milinkovsky, LEC                      
        PSAC: * 53.69   3/11/2016 Jake Harner, BLOOM                           
                52.91  DII
                55.56  D2
              1:02.16  PSAC
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keck, Hunter        18 SHIP-MA                        1:03.35        
              29.54   33.81                                                
  2 Hamel, Callum J     20 SHIP-MA                        1:04.52        
              30.48   34.04                                                
  3 Beck, Quinton T     20 SHIP-MA                        1:06.17        
              31.31   34.86                                                
  4 Virtue, Tyler J     18 Fairmont-WV                    1:07.50        
              31.35   36.15                                                
  5 Wollaber, Jared B   19 Fairmont-WV                    1:09.14        
              32.43   36.71                                                
  6 Wilson, Devan S     18 Fairmont-WV                    1:11.89        
              33.54   38.35                                                
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Pool Records: ! 57.01   1/28/2005 Petra Zavadilova, CALU                       
        PSAC: * 53.82    3/9/2006 Kathrin Dumitru, WCUP                        
        CALU: @ 55.55   3/10/2005 Petra Zavadilova                             
                53.47  DII
                56.15  D2
              1:02.13  PSAC
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goin, Kira N        20 Calu-Pa-AM                     1:00.30 PSAC   
              28.36   31.94                                                
  2 Fife, Erin J        21 SHIP-MA                        1:00.49 PSAC   
              28.78   31.71                                                
  3 Meyer, Francine     23 Fairmont-WV                    1:01.22 PSAC   
              28.56   32.66                                                
  4 Rodriguez, Rhyan M  21 SHIP-MA                        1:03.59        
              29.55   34.04                                                
  5 Raymond, Chassidy   19 Calu-Pa-AM                     1:05.03        
              29.70   35.33                                                
  6 Noll, Nollaig M     21 SHIP-MA                        1:05.11        
              30.22   34.89                                                
  7 Trocchio, Hannah A  21 Calu-Pa-AM                     1:05.48        
              30.52   34.96                                                
  8 Miller, Judith      18 Millersville-MA                1:06.02        
              30.41   35.61                                                
  9 Beekler, Maddy M    20 Fairmont-WV                    1:08.87        
              31.04   37.83                                                
 10 Mauro, Taylour      18 Millersville-MA                1:11.10        
              32.36   38.74                                                
 11 Rowe, Lexi D        19 Fairmont-WV                    1:13.55        
              33.89   39.66                                                
 
Event 6  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Pool Records: ! 51.00   11/4/2006 Matej Tomas, FSU                             
        PSAC: * 48.34    3/9/2017 Sam Feiser, BLOOM                            
                46.79  DII
                49.13  D2
                54.85  PSAC
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fryer, Ely O        18 SHIP-MA                          53.40 PSAC   
              24.81   28.59                                                
  2 Kaliszewski, Shane  20 SHIP-MA                          54.36 PSAC   
              25.09   29.27                                                
  3 Deemer, Joey G      19 SHIP-MA                          55.59        
              25.87   29.72                                                
  4 Lyons, Michael P    18 Fairmont-WV                      58.79        
              26.80   31.99                                                
  5 Andersen, Jake A    20 Fairmont-WV                    1:03.86        
              28.89   34.97                                                
 
Event 7  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Pool Records: ! 10:32.19   11/8/2008 Mary Juhl, CALU                           
        PSAC: *  9:48.87    3/8/2017 Georgia Wright, WCUP                      
        CALU: @ 10:10.21   2/19/2003 Sandra Buehler                            
                 9:57.67  DII
                10:27.56  D2
                11:09.96  PSAC
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarado, Carly M   19 SHIP-MA                       11:23.56        
              31.04   33.33   34.40   34.43   34.30   34.98   34.89   34.59
      35.30   34.51   34.83   34.76   33.83   34.30   33.73   33.95
      34.03   34.76   34.54   33.06                                
  2 Trocchio, Abby R    19 Calu-Pa-AM                    11:32.96        
              30.41   34.26   34.64   34.26   34.38   34.76   34.98   35.05
      35.02   34.96   34.11   34.90   35.31   35.50   35.82   35.58
      35.63   35.45   35.14   32.80                                
  3 Berry, Jessica      19 Millersville-MA               11:48.96        
              31.76   33.86   34.49   34.63   34.32   35.13   35.10   35.61
      35.44   36.08   36.07   36.39   36.54   36.85   36.25   36.59
      36.29   36.47   36.60   34.49                                
  4 Wycinsky, Krista L  18 Calu-Pa-AM                    12:02.44        
              32.47   35.48   36.12   36.02   36.36   36.16   36.18   36.59
      36.54   36.68   36.96   36.62   36.95   36.46   36.60   36.47
      36.61   36.33   35.75   35.09                                
  5 Tepe, Rylan         18 Millersville-MA               12:10.69        
              32.17   36.16   36.68   37.16   37.39   37.38   37.40   37.42
      36.96   36.49   36.36   36.60   36.82   36.84   37.00   36.93
      36.62   36.02   36.40   35.89                                
  6 Crandall, Becka J   19 Fairmont-WV                   12:13.04        
              33.17   36.03   37.07   36.77   36.57   36.53   36.73   36.58
      36.68   36.85   36.44   37.10   37.36   37.16   37.58   37.11
      38.03   36.47   35.56   37.25                                
  7 Rundquist, Erika M  18 SHIP-MA                       12:26.76        
              33.79   36.56   36.80   37.08   36.42   37.00   37.19   38.25
      37.61   37.71   38.12   37.89   38.14   38.32   37.86   37.18
      37.70   38.56   37.71   36.87                                
  8 Killion, Kara       20 SHIP-MA                       12:38.83        
              32.89   36.67   37.14   37.48   37.72   38.14   39.09   39.36
      38.62   38.62   38.20   38.14   38.43   38.55   38.72   38.50
      38.74   38.64   37.50   37.68                                
 
Event 8  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Pool Records: ! 10:08.29   12/5/2015 Austin Pillado, D&E                       
        PSAC: *  9:04.20   2/20/2014 Victor Polyakov, WCUP                     
                 9:06.21  DII
                 9:33.52  D2
                10:29.32  PSAC
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beyer, Jeffrey J    19 SHIP-MA                       10:17.23 PSAC   
              28.09   30.99   31.51   31.37   31.45   31.53   31.62   31.75
      31.82   31.65   31.29   31.18   31.03   31.18   30.87   30.78
      30.41   30.08   30.05   28.58                                
  2 Zimmerman, Eric S   18 SHIP-MA                       10:22.59 PSAC   
              26.98   30.44   31.23   31.36   31.55   31.79   31.67   31.50
      31.27   31.55   31.79   31.59   32.05   31.95   31.48   31.72
      31.57   31.61   31.27   28.22                                
  3 Langan, Emmett R    18 SHIP-MA                       10:53.42        
              28.97   31.61   32.20   32.02   33.23   33.16   33.64   33.18
      33.09   33.09   33.05   34.08   33.45   33.44   33.50   32.98
      32.56   32.40   31.87   31.90                                
  4 Gee, Shawn I        21 Fairmont-WV                   10:56.56        
              28.64   31.00   31.54   32.49   31.16   31.45   33.34   33.37
      33.47   33.69   31.97   33.01   33.88   34.49   33.57   34.53
      33.98   34.52   33.67   32.79                                
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Pool Records: ! 1:52.73   11/6/2010 Clarissa Enslin, CALU                      
        PSAC: * 1:48.48   3/13/2014 Kitty Fischer, WCUP                        
        CALU: @ 1:50.59   3/10/2011 Ester Bosch/Clarissa Enslin                
                1:48.21  DII
                1:53.62  D2
                2:02.08  PSAC
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deem, Courtney E    18 Fairmont-WV                    2:01.94 PSAC   
              28.51   30.77   31.61   31.05                                
  2 Sudbrink, Kayla R   19 Calu-Pa-AM                     2:02.32        
              28.63   31.06   31.92   30.71                                
  3 Welch, Jeanette M   21 SHIP-MA                        2:02.55        
              28.73   31.36   31.73   30.73                                
  4 Coccaro, Shannon    18 Millersville-MA                2:03.20        
              29.01   31.08   32.05   31.06                                
  5 McAnany, Lauren G   20 Calu-Pa-AM                     2:03.55        
              28.55   30.87   32.18   31.95                                
  6 Cartmill, Madisson  19 Millersville-MA                2:06.16        
              29.31   31.65   32.65   32.55                                
  7 Klesen, Emma L      18 Calu-Pa-AM                     2:09.49        
              29.10   32.49   33.82   34.08                                
  8 Gollub, Neena L     18 SHIP-MA                        2:10.93        
              29.05   32.89   34.61   34.38                                
  9 Hanlon, Teagan      21 Millersville-MA                2:23.26        
              31.87   36.26   37.69   37.44                                
 10 Sellers, Caitlyn M  19 SHIP-MA                        2:26.65        
              33.25   36.82   38.53   38.05                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Pool Records: ! 1:42.47   12/5/2015 Lika Dilas, FSU                            
        PSAC: * 1:35.11   3/10/2016 Victor Polyakov, WCUP                      
                1:35.53  DII
                1:40.31  D2
                1:49.90  PSAC
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quintao, Alex R     21 Fairmont-WV                    1:47.10 PSAC   
              24.12   27.00   28.15   27.83                                
  2 Deemer, Joey G      19 SHIP-MA                        1:47.89 PSAC   
              25.62   27.55   27.58   27.14                                
  3 Virtue, Tyler J     18 Fairmont-WV                    1:58.63        
              27.07   29.61   30.84   31.11                                
  4 Anthony, Evan W     20 SHIP-MA                        2:02.97        
              27.94   30.85   32.38   31.80                                
 
Event 11  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Pool Records: ! 23.29   1/27/2012 Melissa Gates, CALU                          
        PSAC: * 22.56   3/14/2012 Melissa Gates, CALU                          
        CALU: @ 22.56   3/14/2012 Melissa Gates                                
                22.90  DII
                24.05  D2
                25.89  PSAC
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Leah       18 Millersville-MA                  25.48 PSAC   
  2 Tilves, Arli V      18 Calu-Pa-AM                       26.05        
  3 Dyson, Mallory      19 Millersville-MA                  26.09        
  4 Buhagiar, Sabrina   21 Fairmont-WV                      26.20        
  5 Washington, Amira   20 Millersville-MA                  26.31        
  6 Gollub, Neena L     18 SHIP-MA                          26.40        
  7 Wilkerson, Rebecca  20 Calu-Pa-AM                       26.54        
  8 Raymond, Chassidy   19 Calu-Pa-AM                       26.92        
  9 Strause, Sarah      21 SHIP-MA                          27.26        
 10 Smith, Nicole A     19 SHIP-MA                          28.55        
 11 Wright, Sierra M    18 Fairmont-WV                      29.43        
 12 Rowe, Lexi D        19 Fairmont-WV                      30.74        
 -- Hampson, Callie A   18 Calu-Pa-AM                      X27.86        
 
Event 12  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Pool Records: ! 21.27  10/31/2014 Nik Seymenov, FSU                            
        PSAC: * 19.98   2/16/2017 Sam Feiser, BLOOM                            
                19.82  DII
                20.81  D2
                22.75  PSAC
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zimcosky, John Pau  21 Fairmont-WV                      22.24 PSAC   
  2 Keck, Hunter        18 SHIP-MA                          22.52 PSAC   
  3 Fox, Adam           19 SHIP-MA                          22.58 PSAC   
  4 Edgell, Gunner L    18 Fairmont-WV                      23.88        
  5 Hess, Harrison R    18 Fairmont-WV                      24.72        
  6 Banks, Wendell V    20 SHIP-MA                          25.64        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Pool Records: ! 2:08.08   7/19/2008 Laura Gorinski, GYST                       
        PSAC: * 1:59.21   3/12/2014 Kitty Fischer, WCUP                        
        CALU: @ 2:03.95   2/19/2015 Jade Arganbright                           
                1:59.48  DII
                2:05.45  D2
                2:18.26  PSAC
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Toole, Steph R    22 SHIP-MA                        2:07.94!PSAC   
              28.07   33.41   35.82   30.64                                
  2 Dudek, Marlena      23 Fairmont-WV                    2:15.85 PSAC   
              31.02   36.18   37.58   31.07                                
  3 de Perrot, Daniell  20 Calu-Pa-AM                     2:16.08 PSAC   
              29.25   35.46   39.62   31.75                                
  4 Urie, Alyson N      19 Calu-Pa-AM                     2:16.81 PSAC   
              29.69   35.07   39.53   32.52                                
  5 Owens, Karley T     20 Calu-Pa-AM                     2:18.19 PSAC   
              31.12   34.81   40.02   32.24                                
  6 Fusco, Emily        21 Millersville-MA                2:19.59        
              31.30   33.34   41.65   33.30                                
  7 Noll, Nollaig M     21 SHIP-MA                        2:24.59        
              30.39   37.49   42.45   34.26                                
  8 Tothero, Gracee     19 SHIP-MA                        2:25.41        
              32.16   38.66   39.94   34.65                                
  9 Bernal, Mariana     20 Millersville-MA                2:27.14        
              30.87   38.08   41.04   37.15                                
 10 Licata, Gabriella   20 Millersville-MA                2:27.52        
              32.08   38.13   41.79   35.52                                
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Pool Records: ! 1:56.16   1/27/2007 Matej Tomas, FSU                           
        PSAC: * 1:44.95    3/9/2016 Victor Polykov, WCUP                       
                1:46.34  DII
                1:51.66  D2
                2:03.58  PSAC
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bloom, Nicholas P   19 SHIP-MA                        2:03.77        
              26.51   31.50   37.14   28.62                                
  2 Hamel, Callum J     20 SHIP-MA                        2:09.40        
              28.14   33.44   36.12   31.70                                
  3 Lyons, Michael P    18 Fairmont-WV                    2:12.30        
              27.77   35.12   39.15   30.26                                
  4 Beck, Quinton T     20 SHIP-MA                        2:12.81        
              28.81   35.15   37.83   31.02                                
  5 Wollaber, Jared B   19 Fairmont-WV                    2:19.82        
              30.42   37.84   38.54   33.02                                
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Pool Records: ! 2:07.62   6/24/2006 Kelsey Grushecky, LHRY                     
        PSAC: * 1:58.84   3/16/2012 Jackie Hynson, IUP                         
        CALU: @ 2:05.75   2/19/2005 Petra Zavadilova                           
                1:59.37  DII
                2:05.33  D2
                2:22.26  PSAC
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goin, Kira N        20 Calu-Pa-AM                     2:11.61 PSAC   
              29.56   33.30   34.16   34.59                                
  2 Fife, Erin J        21 SHIP-MA                        2:16.96 PSAC   
              31.31   33.85   35.70   36.10                                
  3 Rodriguez, Rhyan M  21 SHIP-MA                        2:24.59        
              33.64   37.09   37.13   36.73                                
  4 Tilves, Arli V      18 Calu-Pa-AM                     2:29.26        
              32.01   37.21   39.97   40.07                                
  5 Tepe, Rylan         18 Millersville-MA                2:34.48        
              34.17   39.58   41.06   39.67                                
  6 Crandall, Becka J   19 Fairmont-WV                    2:38.98        
              34.67   40.59   42.06   41.66                                
  7 Rowe, Lexi D        19 Fairmont-WV                    2:46.65        
              37.25   43.06   45.37   40.97                                
  8 Smith, Nicole A     19 SHIP-MA                        2:47.53        
              34.06   42.13   45.22   46.12                                
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Pool Records: ! 1:53.64   1/27/2007 William Muriel, FSU                        
        PSAC: * 1:45.98   3/14/2008 Ben Kuntz, WCUP                            
                1:45.11  DII
                1:50.37  D2
                2:05.94  PSAC
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fryer, Ely O        18 SHIP-MA                        2:03.40 PSAC   
              26.95   30.83   32.32   33.30                                
  2 Deemer, Joey G      19 SHIP-MA                        2:04.51 PSAC   
              27.70   31.37   32.39   33.05                                
  3 Gee, Shawn I        21 Fairmont-WV                    2:09.68        
              27.56   31.16   33.74   37.22                                
  4 Kaliszewski, Shane  20 SHIP-MA                        2:12.70        
              28.28   32.80   35.77   35.85                                
  5 Andersen, Jake A    20 Fairmont-WV                    2:31.22        
              30.34   35.97   41.22   43.69                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Pool Records: ! 51.02   1/28/2012 Melissa Gates, CALU                          
        PSAC: * 49.34   3/17/2012 Melissa Gates, CALU                          
        CALU: @ 49.34   3/17/2012 Melissa Gates                                
                49.63  DII
                52.11  D2
                56.35  PSAC
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Leah       18 Millersville-MA                  55.51 PSAC   
              26.74   28.77                                                
  2 Welch, Jeanette M   21 SHIP-MA                          55.81 PSAC   
              26.99   28.82                                                
  2 Meyer, Francine     23 Fairmont-WV                      55.81 PSAC   
              27.07   28.74                                                
  4 Sudbrink, Kayla R   19 Calu-Pa-AM                       56.02 PSAC   
              27.33   28.69                                                
  5 Buhagiar, Sabrina   21 Fairmont-WV                      56.49        
              27.55   28.94                                                
  6 Dyson, Mallory      19 Millersville-MA                  56.75        
              27.69   29.06                                                
  7 Gollub, Neena L     18 SHIP-MA                          57.89        
              28.07   29.82                                                
  8 Trocchio, Hannah A  21 Calu-Pa-AM                       58.83        
              28.43   30.40                                                
  9 Schollenberger, Al  19 Millersville-MA                  59.98        
              28.11   31.87                                                
 10 Hampson, Callie A   18 Calu-Pa-AM                     1:01.73        
              29.02   32.71                                                
 11 Killion, Kara       20 SHIP-MA                        1:04.03        
              29.87   34.16                                                
 12 Wright, Sierra M    18 Fairmont-WV                    1:04.04        
              30.93   33.11                                                
 -- Whalen, Hadley E    17 Calu-Pa-AM                    X1:07.38        
              32.17   35.21                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Pool Records: ! 46.67  10/31/2014 Nik Seymenov, FSU                            
        PSAC: * 44.30   3/12/2011 Joe Ward, CLAR                               
                43.42  DII
                45.59  D2
                49.92  PSAC
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zimcosky, John Pau  21 Fairmont-WV                      48.87 PSAC   
              23.39   25.48                                                
  2 Fox, Adam           19 SHIP-MA                          49.34 PSAC   
              24.32   25.02                                                
  3 Smith, Evan S       20 SHIP-MA                          51.92        
              24.69   27.23                                                
  4 Edgell, Gunner L    18 Fairmont-WV                      53.66        
              25.42   28.24                                                
  5 Banks, Wendell V    20 SHIP-MA                          54.18        
              25.75   28.43                                                
  6 Wilson, Devan S     18 Fairmont-WV                      55.85        
              25.88   29.97                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Pool Records: ! 2:07.91   1/30/2010 Amanda Terray, LHU                         
        PSAC: * 1:59.27   2/22/2015 Claudia Owczarz, WCUP                      
        CALU: @ 2:06.20   2/22/2009 Lea Mastascusa                             
                1:57.46  DII
                2:03.33  D2
                2:16.86  PSAC
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fusco, Emily        21 Millersville-MA                2:12.29 PSAC   
              31.34   33.89   34.45   32.61                                
  2 Alvarado, Carly M   19 SHIP-MA                        2:14.26 PSAC   
              31.29   33.49   34.72   34.76                                
  3 Owens, Karley T     20 Calu-Pa-AM                     2:14.54 PSAC   
              32.32   34.03   34.60   33.59                                
  4 Reott, Mari A       18 SHIP-MA                        2:19.15        
              32.97   35.50   35.63   35.05                                
  5 Cartmill, Madisson  19 Millersville-MA                2:20.52        
              32.43   34.65   36.64   36.80                                
  6 Gersper, Emily A    19 Fairmont-WV                    2:24.80        
              34.03   37.21   37.31   36.25                                
  7 Rundquist, Erika M  18 SHIP-MA                        2:27.46        
              33.94   36.82   38.33   38.37                                
  8 Beekler, Maddy M    20 Fairmont-WV                    2:35.18        
              35.62   38.87   40.97   39.72                                
 -- Urie, Alyson N      19 Calu-Pa-AM                          DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
              32.53   34.76   35.60   35.10                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Pool Records: ! 1:50.81   1/21/2012 Ivan Cizmar, LEC                           
        PSAC: * 1:49.08   2/19/2017 Ben Spencer, CLAR                          
                1:44.78  DII
                1:50.02  D2
                2:05.20  PSAC
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bloom, Nicholas P   19 SHIP-MA                        2:00.60 PSAC   
              28.77   30.90   31.27   29.66                                
  2 Brilhante, Arthur   21 Fairmont-WV                    2:08.45        
              29.45   31.76   33.01   34.23                                
  3 Langan, Emmett R    18 SHIP-MA                        2:13.96        
              30.50   33.81   34.85   34.80                                
  4 Anthony, Evan W     20 SHIP-MA                        2:18.33        
              31.89   34.71   35.95   35.78                                
  5 Hess, Harrison R    18 Fairmont-WV                    2:23.96        
              34.20   36.91   36.68   36.17                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Pool Records: ! 5:06.66   11/8/2008 Ester Bosch, CALU                          
        PSAC: * 4:48.59   3/11/2005 Tammy Leane, WCUP                          
        CALU: @ 4:57.52   3/13/2009 Ester Bosch                                
                4:51.48  DII
                5:06.05  D2
                5:28.55  PSAC
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deem, Courtney E    18 Fairmont-WV                    5:31.23        
              29.93   32.41   33.34   33.42   33.94   33.68   33.95   33.83
      33.91   32.82                                                
  2 McAnany, Lauren G   20 Calu-Pa-AM                     5:34.90        
              29.54   32.39   33.08   33.70   34.10   34.32   34.14   34.57
      34.49   34.57                                                
  3 Berry, Jessica      19 Millersville-MA                5:42.70        
              30.60   33.37   33.77   34.48   34.91   34.78   35.05   35.31
      35.42   35.01                                                
  4 Klesen, Emma L      18 Calu-Pa-AM                     5:44.11        
              30.77   33.95   34.73   34.70   35.32   35.10   35.04   34.90
      35.23   34.37                                                
  5 Rodriguez, Rhyan M  21 SHIP-MA                        5:53.94        
              32.09   35.43   35.73   36.19   35.79   35.62   36.06   36.20
      36.16   34.67                                                
  6 Mauro, Taylour      18 Millersville-MA                6:04.47        
              32.09   35.11   36.47   36.12   36.89   36.93   37.60   37.98
      37.51   37.77                                                
  7 Tepe, Rylan         18 Millersville-MA                6:06.01        
              31.53   34.65   36.70   36.81   37.54   38.11   37.78   37.80
      38.43   36.66                                                
  8 Sellers, Caitlyn M  19 SHIP-MA                        6:27.76        
              34.09   37.40   38.23   40.08   39.67   39.83   40.08   40.30
      40.05   38.03                                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Pool Records: ! 4:49.29   1/21/2012 Jeff Dye, WVWC                             
        PSAC: * 4:20.26  11/21/2013 Victor Polyakov, WCUP                      
                4:22.34  DII
                4:35.46  D2
                5:05.95  PSAC
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quintao, Alex R     21 Fairmont-WV                    5:06.82        
              26.64   29.70   30.36   30.68   31.43   31.75   32.31   31.14
      30.62   32.19                                                
 -- Beyer, Jeffrey J    19 SHIP-MA                       X4:48.09!PSAC   
              26.76   29.53   30.03   30.10   29.63   29.10   29.40   29.09
      28.01   26.44                                                
 -- Zimmerman, Eric S   18 SHIP-MA                       X4:59.23 PSAC   
              26.22   29.60   30.50   30.75   30.82   30.73   30.69   30.69
      30.10   29.13                                                
 -- Banks, Wendell V    20 SHIP-MA                       X6:06.89        
              30.25   33.92   36.56   37.71   37.71   37.96   38.77   38.27
      38.30   37.44                                                
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Pool Records: ! 2:19.76   12/5/2015 Jade Arganbright, CALU                     
        PSAC: * 2:12.62   3/15/2014 Kitty Fischer, WCUP                        
        CALU: @ 2:15.54   3/14/2015 Jade Arganbright                           
                2:13.75  DII
                2:20.44  D2
                2:38.32  PSAC
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Toole, Steph R    22 SHIP-MA                        2:22.00 PSAC   
  2 Dudek, Marlena      23 Fairmont-WV                    2:28.28 PSAC   
  3 de Perrot, Daniell  20 Calu-Pa-AM                     2:33.84 PSAC   
  4 Tothero, Gracee     19 SHIP-MA                        2:35.55 PSAC   
  5 Bernal, Mariana     20 Millersville-MA                2:38.60        
  6 Gersper, Emily A    19 Fairmont-WV                    2:39.90        
              36.13   40.88   42.21   40.68                                
  7 Wilkerson, Rebecca  20 Calu-Pa-AM                     2:42.99        
  8 Strause, Sarah      21 SHIP-MA                        2:43.82        
              37.35   41.34   42.84   42.29                                
  9 Bartlett, Eryn      18 Millersville-MA                2:44.06        
              37.68   42.04   42.12   42.22                                
 10 Strayer, Kirsten    18 Millersville-MA                2:44.48        
              38.03   42.16   42.43   41.86                                
 11 Nestor, Madison A   19 Calu-Pa-AM                     2:47.01        
              36.70   41.76   44.31   44.24                                
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Pool Records: ! 2:10.85   1/21/2012 Julian Milinkovsky, LEC                    
        PSAC: * 1:56.77   3/11/2017 Michael Oliver, WCUP                       
                1:55.13  DII
                2:00.88  D2
                2:19.32  PSAC
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Michael P    18 Fairmont-WV                    2:31.56        
              33.27   38.76   40.49   39.04                                
  2 Wollaber, Jared B   19 Fairmont-WV                    2:32.34        
              34.20   38.21   39.91   40.02                                
 -- Hamel, Callum J     20 SHIP-MA                       X2:20.18        
              32.00   35.60   36.72   35.86                                
 -- Beck, Quinton T     20 SHIP-MA                       X2:21.97        
              32.89   36.62   36.22   36.24                                
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Pool Records: ! 3:34.99   1/29/2011 CALU, CALU                                 
                         Gates, Nuhfer, Bolt, Enslin                       
        PSAC: * 3:24.44   3/17/2012 California Univ of PA, CALU                
                         Gates, Novotny, Machmer, Enslin                   
        CALU: @ 3:24.44   3/17/2012 CALU                                       
                         Gates, Novotny, Machmer, Enslin                   
                3:27.45  D2
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 California University of PA-AM  'A'                   3:46.23        
     1) Sudbrink, Kayla R 19            2) r:NRT Tilves, Arli 18          
     3) r:NRT Trocchio, Abby 19         4) r:NRT Goin, Kira 20            
              27.51    56.63    27.55    57.41    27.31    57.25    26.05    54.94
  2 Shippensburg University of PA-MA  'A'                 3:47.08        
     1) Fife, Erin J 21                 2) r:NRT Welch, Jeanette 21       
     3) r:NRT Reott, Mari 18            4) r:NRT Noll, Nollaig 21         
              27.53    56.64    26.99    55.92    27.15    57.24    27.17    57.28
  3 Fairmont State University-WV  'A'                     3:48.97        
     1) Meyer, Francine 23              2) r:NRT Buhagiar, Sabrina 21     
     3) r:NRT Crandall, Becka 19        4) r:NRT Deem, Courtney 18        
              27.56    56.48    27.00    56.26    28.67  1:01.04    26.25    55.19
  4 Millersville University-MA  'A'                       3:49.53        
     1) Barrett, Leah 18                2) r:NRT Schollenberger, Alexis 19
     3) r:NRT Coccaro, Shannon 18       4) r:NRT Dyson, Mallory 19        
              26.90    56.77    27.12    58.19    28.25    58.01    26.71    56.56
  5 Millersville University-MA  'B'                       3:55.33        
     1) Miller, Judith 18               2) r:NRT Berry, Jessica 19        
     3) r:NRT Cartmill, Madisson 19     4) r:NRT Wetzler, Amanda 31       
              28.11    59.97    28.20    59.72    27.24    57.92    26.65    57.72
  6 California University of PA-AM  'B'                   3:58.53        
     1) Wycinsky, Krista L 18           2) r:NRT Raymond, Chassidy 19     
     3) r:NRT Trocchio, Hannah 21       4) r:NRT McAnany, Lauren 20       
              28.95    59.92    29.00  1:01.73    27.93    58.76    27.90    58.12
  7 Shippensburg University of PA-MA  'B'                 4:10.08        
     1) Verby, Maddy J 18               2) r:NRT Killion, Kara 20         
     3) r:NRT Sellers, Caitlyn 19       4) r:NRT Smith, Nicole 19         
              26.92    56.44    28.91  1:01.78    32.29  1:09.16    29.68  1:02.70
  8 Millersville University-MA  'C'                      x4:10.83        
     1) Washington, Amira 20            2) r:NRT Hanlon, Teagan 21        
     3) r:NRT Bartlett, Eryn 18         4) r:NRT Baginski, Amanda 18      
              28.50  1:00.61    31.04  1:05.72    30.76  1:04.78    27.88    59.72
  9 California University of PA-AM  'C'                  x4:12.93        
     1) Cortazzo, Courtney A 20         2) r:NRT Whalen, Hadley 17        
     3) r:NRT Hampson, Callie 18        4) r:NRT Klesen, Emma 18          
              29.92  1:02.36    31.93  1:06.78    29.88  1:04.22    28.16    59.57
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Pool Records: ! 3:12.68  10/31/2014 Fairmont State University, FSU             
                         Seymenov, Dilas, Mouser, Zimcosky                 
        PSAC: * 2:58.08   3/11/2017 Bloomsburg University, BLOOM               
                         Grezch, Feiser, Dix, Usbeck                       
                2:59.79  D2
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fairmont State University-WV  'A'                     3:15.85        
     1) Zimcosky, John Paul P 21        2) r:NRT Gee, Shawn 21            
     3) r:NRT Brilhante, Arthur 21      4) r:NRT Quintao, Alex 21         
              23.49    49.53    23.55    50.01    23.63    49.01    22.45    47.30
  2 Shippensburg University of PA-MA  'B'                 3:28.44        
     1) Kaliszewski, Shane T 20         2) r:NRT Zimmerman, Eric 18       
     3) r:NRT Langan, Emmett 18         4) r:NRT Smith, Evan 20           
              24.22    51.67    24.87    51.43    24.08    51.65    25.07    53.69
  3 Fairmont State University-WV  'B'                     3:34.74        
     1) Edgell, Gunner L 18             2) r:NRT Andersen, Jake 20        
     3) r:NRT Virtue, Tyler 18          4) r:NRT Wilson, Devan 18         
              25.25    53.64    25.29    54.19    25.12    52.11    25.84    54.80
 -- Shippensburg University of PA-MA  'A'                X3:16.43        
     1) Beyer, Jeffrey J 19             2) r:NRT Keck, Hunter 18          
     3) r:NRT Fryer, Ely 18             4) r:NRT Fox, Adam 19             
              23.34    48.38    23.45    49.92    23.28    49.36    23.83    48.77