Licensed to Kutztown University    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/3/2017 06:44 PM
                        KU vs. Cal and ESU - 11/3/2017                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              1:44.27  D2
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 East Stroudsburg University-MA  'A'         1:48.65    1:52.50        
     1) Dwyer, Colleen K SR             2) Zimmerman, Kate M SR           
     3) Hall, Briana SR                 4) Fagan, Annie N SR              
       29.58    31.15    26.68    25.09                                    
  2 California University of PA-AM  'A'              NT    1:55.27        
     1) Urie, Alyson N SO               2) Nestor, Madison A SO           
     3) Goin, Kira N JR                 4) Deperrot, Danielle J JR        
       30.38    32.01    27.70    25.18                                    
  3 Kutztown University-MA  'A'                      NT    1:56.59        
     1) Bleiler, Madi SR                2) Perdoch, Bridget SR            
     3) Jones, Kara SR                  4) Wise, Carley A SO              
       29.53    33.46    27.88    25.72                                    
  4 East Stroudsburg University-MA  'B'              NT    1:59.38        
     1) Howery, Taylor L FR             2) Samson, Shirley E SR           
     3) Bieber, Brianna J FR            4) Young, Elizabeth FR            
       29.72    34.26    29.09    26.31                                    
  5 Kutztown University-MA  'B'                      NT    2:01.14        
     1) Seidt, Joce T FR                2) Selman, Suzanne K SR           
     3) Grant, Brigid JR                4) Cable, Alexis M SR             
       30.60    33.36    29.94    27.24                                    
  6 California University of PA-AM  'B'              NT    2:04.28        
     1) Cortazzo, Courtney A JR         2) Wilkerson, Rebecca M JR        
     3) Raymond, Chassidy C SO          4) Trocchio, Hannah A SR          
       34.83    32.72    28.97    27.76                                    
  7 East Stroudsburg University-MA  'C'              NT    2:07.04        
     1) Samson, Becca M SR              2) Harnish, Julia L FR            
     3) Dwyer, Meghan JR                4) Young, Allison E SO            
       33.57    34.05    30.00    29.42                                    
 
Event 2  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              9:57.67  DII
             10:27.56  D2
             11:09.96  PSAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Killane, Tarah M    SO East Stroudsburg-MA 10:58.01   11:05.88 PSAC   
      30.62   32.52   32.62   32.83   33.38   33.99   33.52   33.40
      34.35   34.33   32.38   33.08   33.39   33.83   33.65   34.29
      33.23   34.48   33.85   32.14                                
  2 McAnany, Lauren G   JR Calu-Pa-AM                NT   11:24.61        
      30.78   32.91   33.41   33.87   34.08   34.11   34.20   34.55
      34.22   34.63   34.31   34.68   34.59   34.91   35.16   35.17
      35.48   34.90   34.96   33.69                                
  3 Louden, Gab M       SR Kutztown-MA               NT   11:41.02        
      31.45   33.57   33.96   34.63   34.86   34.84   34.98   35.25
      35.63   35.88   35.87   35.54   35.88   35.59   35.68   35.52
      35.73   35.92   35.03   35.21                                
  4 Klesen, Emma L      FR Calu-Pa-AM                NT   11:45.24        
      31.30   34.49   35.31   34.76   34.95   35.17   35.32   35.50
      35.37   35.72   35.71   35.79   35.78   36.00   36.10   35.77
      35.93   35.58   35.98   34.71                                
  5 Eckert, Amanda T    JR East Stroudsburg-MA 12:33.80   12:36.72        
      33.37   36.67   37.47   37.77   38.26   38.12   38.30   38.80
      38.21   38.75   38.15   38.49   38.35   38.36   38.28   38.32
      38.36   38.23   37.41   37.05                                
  6 Heydt, Meredtih L   SR Kutztown-MA               NT   13:06.18        
      34.35   37.30   38.45   39.03   39.17   39.12   39.52   39.48
      40.31   40.15   39.73   40.17   40.01   40.28   39.86   40.04
      40.24   39.95   40.14   38.88                                
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.21  DII
              1:53.62  D2
              2:02.08  PSAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Urie, Alyson N      SO Calu-Pa-AM                NT    2:01.85 PSAC   
      28.39   31.06   31.45   30.95                                
  2 Lukshides, Olivia   SO East Stroudsburg-MA  1:56.01    2:03.08        
      28.34   30.05   31.96   32.73                                
  3 Jones, Kara         SR Kutztown-MA               NT    2:03.34        
      29.15   31.37   31.86   30.96                                
  4 Brenneman, Lindsay  FR Kutztown-MA               NT    2:04.87        
      28.20   30.40   32.80   33.47                                
  5 Trocchio, Abby R    SO Calu-Pa-AM                NT    2:06.03        
      28.86   31.89   32.54   32.74                                
  6 Owens, Karley T     SO Calu-Pa-AM                NT    2:06.64        
      30.06   32.52   32.39   31.67                                
  7 Wycinsky, Krista L  FR Calu-Pa-AM                NT    2:06.98        
      30.48   32.43   32.25   31.82                                
  8 Christman, Samanth  FR East Stroudsburg-MA  2:08.78    2:10.16        
      29.74   32.53   33.95   33.94                                
  9 Dean, Stephanie H   JR Kutztown-MA               NT    2:11.46        
      30.32   32.59   33.77   34.78                                
 10 Grant, Brigid       JR Kutztown-MA               NT    2:16.13        
      32.67   35.15   34.87   33.44                                
 11 Ferrante, Lexie     SO East Stroudsburg-MA  2:12.80    2:18.80        
      31.78   35.41   36.10   35.51                                
 
Event 4  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.90  DII
                24.05  D2
                25.89  PSAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Annie N      SR East Stroudsburg-MA    23.87      25.14 PSAC   
  2 Parowski, Katerina  JR Kutztown-MA               NT      26.31        
  3 Tilves, Arli        FR Calu-Pa-AM                NT      26.45        
  4 McLaughlin, Alison  FR Kutztown-MA               NT      26.63        
  5 Young, Elizabeth    FR East Stroudsburg-MA       NT      26.74        
  6 Wise, Carley A      SO Kutztown-MA               NT      26.79        
  7 Raymond, Chassidy   SO Calu-Pa-AM                NT      27.20        
  8 Wilkerson, Rebecca  JR Calu-Pa-AM                NT      27.30        
  9 Dwyer, Meghan       JR East Stroudsburg-MA    26.63      27.94        
 10 Stevenson, Marissa  FR East Stroudsburg-MA    28.26      28.12        
 11 Hampson, Callie A   FR Calu-Pa-AM                NT      28.39        
 12 Pietropolo, Rachae  SR Kutztown-MA               NT      30.72        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:59.48  DII
              2:05.45  D2
              2:18.26  PSAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Kate M   SR East Stroudsburg-MA  2:11.32    2:15.58 PSAC   
      30.45   36.74   37.24   31.15                                
  2 Deperrot, Danielle  JR Calu-Pa-AM                NT    2:16.16 PSAC   
      29.80   35.40   39.15   31.81                                
  3 Cardow, Allison E   SR East Stroudsburg-MA  2:13.31    2:18.16 PSAC   
      28.91   35.80   41.50   31.95                                
  4 Frank, Claire G     JR Kutztown-MA               NT    2:20.46        
      29.84   35.57   42.40   32.65                                
  5 Bieber, Brianna J   FR East Stroudsburg-MA  2:19.35    2:20.75        
      31.15   36.26   39.66   33.68                                
  6 Sudbrink, Kayla R   FR Calu-Pa-AM                NT    2:21.08        
      29.98   36.99   43.14   30.97                                
  7 Seidt, Joce T       FR Kutztown-MA               NT    2:24.67        
      30.81   36.36   43.73   33.77                                
  8 Pierson, Linnea     JR Kutztown-MA               NT    2:25.02        
      30.42   37.62   41.63   35.35                                
  9 Harnish, Julia L    FR East Stroudsburg-MA       NT    2:38.95        
      37.56   42.15   40.43   38.81                                
 10 Whalen, Hadley E    FR Calu-Pa-AM                NT    2:45.95        
      36.99   44.60   46.08   38.28                                
 
Event 6  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                53.47  DII
                56.15  D2
              1:02.13  PSAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cardow, Allison E   SR East Stroudsburg-MA    59.55    1:01.22 PSAC   
      29.10   32.12                                                
  2 Goin, Kira N        JR Calu-Pa-AM                NT    1:01.41 PSAC   
      28.93   32.48                                                
  3 Jones, Kara         SR Kutztown-MA               NT    1:02.91        
      29.85   33.06                                                
  4 Howery, Taylor L    FR East Stroudsburg-MA  1:07.81    1:04.87        
      30.23   34.64                                                
  5 Raymond, Chassidy   SO Calu-Pa-AM                NT    1:05.55        
      31.02   34.53                                                
  6 Trocchio, Hannah A  SR Calu-Pa-AM                NT    1:06.47        
      31.23   35.24                                                
  7 Dwyer, Meghan       JR East Stroudsburg-MA  1:02.44    1:06.48        
      31.44   35.04                                                
  8 Grant, Brigid       JR Kutztown-MA               NT    1:07.22        
      32.64   34.58                                                
  9 Pierson, Linnea     JR Kutztown-MA               NT    1:08.21        
      31.89   36.32                                                
 10 Cortazzo, Courtney  JR Calu-Pa-AM                NT    1:10.35        
      33.12   37.23                                                
 11 Samson, Shirley E   SR East Stroudsburg-MA  1:08.57    1:12.67        
      33.76   38.91                                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.63  DII
                52.11  D2
                56.35  PSAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Briana        SR East Stroudsburg-MA    54.99      55.88 PSAC   
      27.06   28.82                                                
  2 Sudbrink, Kayla R   FR Calu-Pa-AM                NT      56.14 PSAC   
      27.33   28.81                                                
  3 Lukshides, Olivia   SO East Stroudsburg-MA    53.37      56.70        
      27.40   29.30                                                
  4 Tilves, Arli        FR Calu-Pa-AM                NT      56.98        
      27.56   29.42                                                
  5 McLaughlin, Alison  FR Kutztown-MA               NT      57.03        
      27.66   29.37                                                
  6 Parowski, Katerina  JR Kutztown-MA               NT      57.74        
      27.70   30.04                                                
  7 Wise, Carley A      SO Kutztown-MA               NT      59.77        
      28.25   31.52                                                
  8 Cable, Alexis M     SR Kutztown-MA               NT    1:00.33        
      29.30   31.03                                                
  9 Hampson, Callie A   FR Calu-Pa-AM                NT    1:03.07        
      30.79   32.28                                                
 10 Ferrante, Lexie     SO East Stroudsburg-MA  1:03.43    1:04.55        
      31.10   33.45                                                
 
Event 8  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                54.24  DII
                56.95  D2
              1:02.77  PSAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Colleen K    SR East Stroudsburg-MA    58.88    1:02.64 PSAC   
      30.07   32.57                                                
  2 Frank, Claire G     JR Kutztown-MA               NT    1:02.87        
      29.71   33.16                                                
  3 Bleiler, Madi       SR Kutztown-MA               NT    1:03.39        
      30.69   32.70                                                
  4 Urie, Alyson N      SO Calu-Pa-AM                NT    1:04.23        
      31.19   33.04                                                
  5 Owens, Karley T     SO Calu-Pa-AM                NT    1:04.46        
      31.85   32.61                                                
  6 Seidt, Joce T       FR Kutztown-MA               NT    1:05.71        
      32.08   33.63                                                
  7 Stevenson, Marissa  FR East Stroudsburg-MA  1:06.56    1:06.21        
      32.13   34.08                                                
  8 Wycinsky, Krista L  FR Calu-Pa-AM                NT    1:08.29        
      33.57   34.72                                                
  9 Young, Allison E    SO East Stroudsburg-MA  1:06.83    1:11.08        
      35.01   36.07                                                
 10 Samson, Becca M     SR East Stroudsburg-MA  1:04.35    1:12.28        
      35.35   36.93                                                
 11 Whalen, Hadley E    FR Calu-Pa-AM                NT    1:21.71        
      40.22   41.49                                                
 
Event 9  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:51.48  DII
              5:06.05  D2
              5:28.55  PSAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Killane, Tarah M    SO East Stroudsburg-MA  5:12.19    5:25.31 PSAC   
      30.15   32.19   32.46   32.87   33.21   32.96   32.53   33.22
      32.91   32.81                                                
  2 Brenneman, Lindsay  FR Kutztown-MA               NT    5:30.86        
      30.19   32.96   33.24   33.47   33.29   33.44   33.75   33.63
      33.66   33.23                                                
  3 McAnany, Lauren G   JR Calu-Pa-AM                NT    5:34.58        
      30.25   32.54   33.30   33.94   33.84   34.13   34.45   34.51
      34.59   33.03                                                
  4 Trocchio, Abby R    SO Calu-Pa-AM                NT    5:36.89        
      30.56   33.78   33.92   34.51   34.38   34.21   34.59   34.44
      33.93   32.57                                                
  5 Perdoch, Bridget    SR Kutztown-MA               NT    5:39.66        
      30.45   33.30   34.30   34.53   34.61   34.83   34.44   34.97
      34.55   33.68                                                
  6 Christman, Samanth  FR East Stroudsburg-MA  5:58.92    5:52.20        
      31.97   35.09   35.93   35.30   35.42   35.61   36.38   35.70
      36.00   34.80                                                
  7 Bieber, Brianna J   FR East Stroudsburg-MA       NT    5:55.84        
      30.78   34.16   35.63   36.76   36.61   36.58   36.56   36.48
      36.73   35.55                                                
  8 Eckert, Amanda T    JR East Stroudsburg-MA  5:41.99    6:09.66        
      32.84   36.09   37.08   37.72   37.92   38.09   37.73   37.87
      37.86   36.46                                                
 
Event 10  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.57  DII
              1:04.65  D2
              1:11.84  PSAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Kate M   SR East Stroudsburg-MA  1:06.41    1:08.88 PSAC   
      32.33   36.55                                                
  2 Nestor, Madison A   SO Calu-Pa-AM                NT    1:11.71 PSAC   
      33.45   38.26                                                
  3 Deperrot, Danielle  JR Calu-Pa-AM                NT    1:12.00        
      34.49   37.51                                                
  4 Wilkerson, Rebecca  JR Calu-Pa-AM                NT    1:12.01        
      34.17   37.84                                                
  5 Harnish, Julia L    FR East Stroudsburg-MA  1:15.41    1:13.79        
      34.88   38.91                                                
  6 Young, Elizabeth    FR East Stroudsburg-MA  1:13.60    1:14.62        
      34.84   39.78                                                
  7 Selman, Suzanne K   SR Kutztown-MA               NT    1:14.64        
      35.35   39.29                                                
  8 Louden, Gab M       SR Kutztown-MA               NT    1:14.79        
      34.33   40.46                                                
  9 Samson, Shirley E   SR East Stroudsburg-MA  1:09.65    1:15.53        
      35.59   39.94                                                
 10 Dean, Stephanie H   JR Kutztown-MA               NT    1:16.20        
      35.95   40.25                                                
 11 Pierson, Linnea     JR Kutztown-MA          1:17.14    1:17.76        
      36.90   40.86                                                
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              3:27.45  D2
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 East Stroudsburg University-MA  'A'         3:34.81    3:44.55        
     1) Fagan, Annie N SR               2) Dwyer, Colleen K SR            
     3) Lukshides, Olivia M SO          4) Hall, Briana SR                
       26.91    56.00    26.85    56.70    26.49    55.98    26.38    55.87
  2 Kutztown University-MA  'A'                      NT    3:46.69        
     1) Parowski, Katerina R JR         2) McLaughlin, Alison I FR        
     3) Brenneman, Lindsay C FR         4) Frank, Claire G JR             
       27.93    58.41    26.32    55.94    27.01    56.76    26.10    55.58
  3 California University of PA-AM  'A'              NT    3:47.24        
     1) Goin, Kira N JR                 2) Trocchio, Abby R SO            
     3) Tilves, Arli FR                 4) Sudbrink, Kayla R FR           
       27.85    56.73    27.50    58.20    26.78    56.63    26.84    55.68
  4 California University of PA-AM  'B'              NT    3:58.07        
     1) Klesen, Emma L FR               2) Owens, Karley T SO             
     3) Wycinsky, Krista L FR           4) Trocchio, Hannah A SR          
       28.74    59.98    28.87    59.80    28.63    59.46    27.66    58.83
  5 Kutztown University-MA  'B'                      NT    4:00.64        
     1) Cable, Alexis M SR              2) Bleiler, Madi SR               
     3) Perdoch, Bridget SR             4) Louden, Gab M SR               
       29.49  1:01.09    28.38    59.51    28.82  1:00.33    28.36    59.71
  6 East Stroudsburg University-MA  'B'              NT    4:01.16        
     1) Howery, Taylor L FR             2) Stevenson, Marissa O FR        
     3) Christman, Samantha FR          4) Cardow, Allison E SR           
       28.21    58.30    30.43  1:03.38    29.20  1:01.30    27.99    58.18
  7 East Stroudsburg University-MA  'C'              NT    4:26.29        
     1) Eckert, Amanda T JR             2) Ferrante, Lexie SO             
     3) Samson, Becca M SR              4) Young, Allison E SO            
       31.68  1:06.12    31.26  1:05.90    31.91  1:07.66    31.56  1:06.61