Licensed to California University of PA
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/24/2017 11:20 PM
                    Cal U Early Bird Meet 2017 - 3/25/2017                     
                 Adamson Stadium, California University of Pa                  
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Women 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Keiper, Lydia                 SR Grove City         39:00.00 
  2  Vensel, Danielle              SR Clarion            39:58.37 
  3  Uhrin, Jessica                SR Pitt Club XC       40:00.00 
  4  Ramsey, Rachel                JR Psu-Behrend        40:00.00 
  5  Wark, Summer                  SO Thiel              43:37.10 
  6  Koenig, Erica                 FR Psu-Behrend              NT 
  7  Friend, Julie                 JR California (             NT 
  8  Fulkroad, Tori                JR Pitt.-Johnst             NT 
  9  Sawhney, Tori                 SR St. Vincent              NT 
 10  Jameson, Madelline            FR Geneva                   NT 
 11  Simmons, Jennifer             FR Geneva                   NT 
 
Event 2  Men 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Christiansen, Daniel          SR Grove City         32:01.43 
  2  Hilverding, Sean              SO Point Park         33:00.00 
  3  Grifith, Ian                  JR Psu-Behrend        34:22.99 
  4  Sander, August                SR St. Vincent        34:51.48 
  5  Baughman, Joe                 JR St. Vincent        35:08.37 
  6  Fuller, Nicholas                 Pitt Club XC       35:30.00 
  7  Peters, Aaron                 SR Psu-Behrend        35:37.00 
  8  Jimenez, Neftali              SR California (             NT 
  9  Clark, John                   SR Thiel                    NT 
 10  Augustine, Kevin              JR St. Vincent              NT 
 11  Stickles, Josiah              SO St. Vincent              NT 
 12  Smith, Adam                    1 Bearcat Trac             NT 
 13  Lee, Nick                     SO St. Vincent              NT 
 
Event 3  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Pitt.-Johnstown  'A'                                10:17.82 
  2  Psu-Behrend  'A'                                     9:52.12 
  3  California (Pa.)  'A'                                9:25.00 
  4  Grove City  'A'                                     10:05.00 
 
Event 4  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Point Park  'A'                                      7:55.00 
  2  Pitt.-Johnstown  'A'                                 8:41.33 
 
Event 5  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hajek, Crystal                SO John Carroll       12:11.52 
  2  Schmader, Abbie               FR Grove City         12:30.00 
  3  Zeckzer, Matyson              SO Grove City         12:40.00 
  4  Miller, Rebecca               SR Geneva             12:50.16 
 
Event 6  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Trump, Dalton                 JR Indiana (Pa.        9:30.00 
  2  Jones, Stewart                   Pittsburgh S        9:35.00 
  3  Farnan, Jimmy                 SR St. Vincent         9:54.65 
  4  Lipsy, Jarrod                 JR Psu-Behrend        10:05.18 
  5  Dixon, Kevin                  SR Alfred             10:05.81 
  6  Dautlick, Michael             SO Indiana (Pa.       10:10.00 
  7  Mihalek, John Michael         JR Indiana (Pa.       10:10.00 
  8  Thibault, Drew                JR Grove City         10:10.00 
  9  Smith, Clay                   JR Geneva             10:10.90 
 10  Nichols, Floyd                SO St. Vincent        10:13.60 
 11  Slagle, Matt                  SR Westminster        10:17.93 
 12  Monack, Ron                   SR St. Vincent        10:18.18 
 13  Horwat, James                 JR Pitt.-Johnst       10:20.93 
 14  Mascio, Andrew                SR Grove City         10:25.00 
 15  Hunt, Chris                   JR Point Park         10:35.00 
 16  Detsch, Ryan                  SR St. Vincent        10:38.28 
 17  Vulimiri, Praveen                Pitt Club XC       10:45.00 
 18  Martin, Mike                  FR Grove City         10:45.00 
 19  Mattson, Travis               JR Grove City         10:45.00 
 20  Grimes, Andrew                SR Pitt Club XC       10:45.00 
 21  Riisen, Connor                   Pitt Club XC       11:15.00 
 22  Balkey, Seth                  SO Grove City         11:30.00 
 23  Elliot, Micheal               FR Psu-Fayette        12:00.00 
 
Event 7  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Alfred  'A'                                            50.66 
  2  John Carroll  'A'                                      49.16 
  3  Wheeling Jesuit  'A'                                   49.00 
  4  Indiana (Pa.)  'A'                                     47.58 
  5  Geneva  'A'                                            48.85 
  6  Clarion  'A'                                           49.03 
  7  Psu-Behrend  'A'                                       49.91 
  8  Thiel  'A'                                             50.88 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  West Liberty  'A'                                      55.00 
  3  Westminster (Pa.)  'B'                                 52.00 
  4  Pitt.-Johnstown  'A'                                   51.53 
  5  Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                                 52.00 
  6  Grove City  'A'                                        52.40 
 
Event 8  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Thiel  'A'                                             43.35 
  2  Psu-Behrend  'A'                                       42.72 
  3  John Carroll  'A'                                      42.48 
  4  California (Pa.)  'A'                                  41.13 
  5  Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                                 42.45 
  6  Geneva  'A'                                            42.72 
  7  Pitt.-Johnstown  'A'                                   43.32 
  8  Point Park  'A'                                        43.48 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  West Liberty  'A'                                      47.90 
  3  Grove City  'A'                                        44.43 
  4  Westminster (Pa.)  'B'                                 44.00 
  5  Alfred  'A'                                            44.32 
  6  St. Vincent (Pa.)  'A'                                 44.50 
  7  Thiel  'B'                                                NT 
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hill, Summer                  JR California (        4:40.00 
  2  Rains, Melissa                JR Slippery Roc        4:47.00 
  3  Heming, Stephanie             JR Indiana (Pa.        4:50.63 
  4  Swiergol, Alexis              SR Slippery Roc        4:55.00 
  5  Lezanic, Jenna                SR Indiana (Pa.        4:56.00 
  6  Haberkam, Kaylee              SR Slippery Roc        4:59.00 
  7  Reinbold, Jaclyn              SO California (        5:00.00 
  8  Amoroso, Jamie                FR John Carroll        5:01.22 
  9  Banka, Makaila                FR Slippery Roc        5:05.00 
 10  Molinaro, Elise               SR Pitt Club XC        5:05.00 
 11  Dunham, Matti                 JR Slippery Roc        5:06.92 
 12  Burgess, Katherine            JR California (        5:08.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Christman, Sam                SO Indiana (Pa.        5:10.00 
  2  Felts, Makena                 JR Indiana (Pa.        5:10.00 
  3  Hanger, Grace                    Pitt Club XC        5:10.00 
  4  Thompson, Ashley              SO Pitt.-Johnst        5:11.00 
  5  Murray, Kelsey                SR Clarion             5:11.97 
  6  Celich, Taylor                SO Point Park          5:15.00 
  7  Orie, Jenny                   SR Pitt Club XC        5:15.00 
  8  Blosser, Madelyn              JR Geneva              5:15.00 
  9  Brumbaugh, Rikki              JR Clarion             5:15.00 
 10  Zimmer, Lindsee               FR Slippery Roc        5:15.00 
 11  Wilson, McKenzie              JR Point Park          5:15.00 
 12  Trulick, Gina                 JR Pitt.-Johnst        5:18.00 
 13  Milroy, Aubrey                FR Geneva              5:20.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Pagano, Alyssa                SR Pitt.-Johnst        5:21.39 
  2  Psenick, Mikayla              SO Chatham             5:23.00 
  3  Stoner, Danielle              SO Clarion             5:25.00 
  4  Bell, Elisabeth               FR Grove City          5:26.00 
  5  Morris, Elizabeth                Pitt Club XC        5:30.00 
  6  Pompa, Michelle               FR Slippery Roc        5:30.00 
  7  Beck, Hannah                  SR Pitt Club XC        5:32.00 
  8  Heilman, Brooke               SR Pitt Club XC        5:35.00 
  9  Johnson, Jordyn               SO Indiana (Pa.        5:35.00 
 10  Sherman, Alexis               JR Point Park          5:35.71 
 11  Graner, Maddie                FR Grove City          5:37.00 
 12  Baierl, Paige                 JR Westminster         5:40.00 
 13  Steele, Hannah                SO Grove City          5:40.00 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Smith, Mackenzie              SR Pitt Club XC        5:40.00 
  2  Greer, Olivia                    Pitt Club XC        5:45.00 
  3  Mee, Rachel                   JR Grove City          5:45.00 
  4  Sollars, Rachel               FR Slippery Roc        5:45.00 
  5  Robison, Mary                 SO Grove City          5:50.00 
  6  Gorbunova, Anna               FR Point Park          5:50.00 
  7  Laughin, Jamie                SR Pitt Club XC        5:50.00 
  8  Noll, Abby                    SO Grove City          5:50.00 
  9  Mowris, Alexis                SO Thiel               6:01.00 
 10  Kozuch, Beverly               SO Thiel               6:11.68 
 11  Blezy, Katriona                  Pitt Club XC        6:30.00 
 12  Harriman, Aubrey              FR West Liberty        6:35.00 
 13  Lee, Sojung                   FR Thiel                    NT 
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jones, Justin                 FR Indiana (Pa.        4:05.75 
  2  Wiles, David                  FR Slippery Roc        4:06.00 
  3  Janyska, Daniel               FR Slippery Roc        4:06.00 
  4  Cornell, Cody                    Camp Cody           4:06.00 
  5  Nelson, Jared                 FR Slippery Roc        4:06.00 
  6  Diehl, Erik                   JR Alfred              4:06.00 
  7  George, Brett                 FR California (        4:06.00 
  8  Jaross, Laurence              JR St. Vincent         4:07.62 
  9  Drozynski, Christopher        FR Psu-Behrend         4:08.00 
 10  Roder, Mathew                 JR Alfred              4:08.14 
 11  Daigneault, Micah             FR Geneva              4:10.00 
 12  Large, Corey                  JR John Carroll        4:10.45 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Christopher, Neil             SR Westminster         4:12.04 
  2  Colson, Micah                 FR California (        4:13.10 
  3  Urban, Eli                    FR St. Vincent         4:13.44 
  4  Uliano, Joe                   FR California (        4:14.00 
  5  McArdle, Thomas               SO Pitt.-Johnst        4:15.00 
  6  Ebersole, Levi                SO Geneva              4:15.00 
  7  Jimenez, Neftali              SR California (        4:15.00 
  8  Mcfoy, Noah                   SR Pitt Club XC        4:16.00 
  9  Tamura, Kotaro                   Pitt Club XC        4:16.00 
 10  Hunt, Chris                   JR Point Park          4:18.00 
 11  Budnik, Ryan                  SO Grove City          4:18.00 
 12  Marrero, Dannys               NA Unat-Point P        4:18.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  McGuire, Patrick              FR John Carroll        4:18.73 
  2  Freeman, Alec                 SR Pitt Club XC        4:20.00 
  3  Kraft, Mike                   SO John Carroll        4:20.31 
  4  Manderfield, Keegan           FR John Carroll        4:20.89 
  5  Lane, Robert                  SO Point Park          4:26.12 
  6  Vulimiri, Praveen                Pitt Club XC        4:30.00 
  7  Polanco, Carlos               FR Point Park          4:30.00 
  8  Wood, Josh                    SR Pitt Club XC        4:30.00 
  9  Clark, John                   SR Thiel               4:32.44 
 10  Mattson, Travis               JR Grove City          4:33.00 
 11  McElhaney, Christian          JR Thiel               4:33.59 
 12  Pugliano, Luciano             SO Pitt.-Johnst        4:33.98 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Hersh, Nathaniel              FR Point Park          4:36.07 
  2  Cotton, John                  JR Pitt.-Johnst        4:37.28 
  3  Kasisky, Nick                 SO Point Park          4:50.00 
  4  Herring, Connor                  Pitt Club XC        4:55.00 
  5  Montalvo, Jaime               JR Thiel               5:03.01 
  6  Reynolds, Thomas                 Pitt Club XC        5:05.00 
  7  Jones, Christopher               Wvu Running              NT 
  8  Barger, Colton                FR Psu-Behrend              NT 
  9  Tucker, Keith                 SO Point Park               NT 
 10  Timite, Ladji                 SO Alfred                   NT 
 11  Puerto, Leonardo              SO Alfred                   NT 
 
Event 11  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Allen, Tyesha                 FR Wheeling Jes          15.80 
  2  McAllister, Jahniah           JR Point Park            15.54 
  3  Bracken, Jenna                SR Slippery Roc          14.80 
  4  Warshel, Kelci                JR Pitt.-Johnst          14.32 
  5  Anderson, Sabrina             SR Slippery Roc          14.69 
  6  Bartoletta, Nicole            JR Geneva                14.98 
  7  Hinish, Kadin                 FR Slippery Roc          15.70 
  8  Pell, Rachel                  JR Psu-Behrend           15.85 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Monroe, Jessica               FR Thiel                 16.50 
  2  Novotny, Brooke               SO Westminster           16.31 
  3  Piazza, Antonia               FR John Carroll          16.24 
  4  Martinko, Sara                SR John Carroll          15.87 
  5  Jefferson, Dominique          JR Pitt.-Johnst          16.00 
  6  Lake, Abigail                 FR California (          16.25 
  7  Samuels, Jay'Kayla            FR Westminster           16.50 
  8  Walker, Corrin                JR Chatham               17.05 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Sargent, Courtney             SO Psu-Behrend              NT 
  2  Pakozdi, Carri                FR Clarion               23.00 
  3  Keane, Kaelyn                 JR Slippery Roc          17.38 
  4  Creese, Samantha              SR Westminster           17.12 
  5  Hinson, Julia                 SR Westminster           17.22 
  6  Larrison, April               FR Westminster           19.45 
  7  Bower, Lauren                 SO Point Park               NT 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  3  Hancock, Katelyn              SO Psu-Behrend              NT 
  4  Reiter, Lexi                  FR Psu-Behrend              NT 
  5  Livezey, Shannon              FR California (             NT 
 
Event 12  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  VanHouten, Noah               FR Slippery Roc          15.70 
  2  Cummings, Richard             FR Wheeling Jes          15.50 
  3  Paxson, Dalton                SO Geneva                15.39 
  4  Nicolia, Noah                 SR Pitt Club XC          13.80 
  5  Grafton, Matthew              SR Psu-Behrend           15.27 
  6  Parker, Alex                  SO Geneva                15.44 
  7  Zahnow, Tyler                 SR Wheeling Jes          15.60 
  8  Partika, Bryan                SO Point Park            15.70 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Hagg, Raymond                 FR Geneva                16.50 
  2  Savino, Michael               SO Geneva                16.07 
  3  Berry, Darius                 SO Wheeling Jes          16.00 
  4  Iannetta, John                SO John Carroll          15.80 
  5  Doby, Tory                    FR Point Park            15.90 
  6  Tarr, Colby                   SO Psu-Behrend           16.01 
  7  Haeseler, Marcus              JR Psu-Behrend           16.27 
  8  LaDuke, Caleb                 FR Geneva                16.55 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Garbini, Alex                 SO Point Park            17.67 
  2  Wilson, Ben                   FR Psu-Fayette           17.17 
  3  Lee, Erick                    SR Slippery Roc          16.90 
  4  Snedden, Doltyn               SR Westminster           16.72 
  5  Colcombe, Dylan               FR Slippery Roc          16.80 
  6  Simons, Thomas                SO West Liberty          17.00 
  7  Sommers, Jaime                SO Thiel                 17.51 
  8  King, Peter                   FR Point Park            18.12 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Livingood, Max                FR Psu-Behrend              NT 
  3  Rosales, Chris                FR Thiel                    NT 
  4  Foley, Sean                   FR Alfred                   NT 
  5  Girgash, Steven               SO Slippery Roc             NT 
  6  Colosimo, Alex                FR Pitt.-Johnst             NT 
  7  Swetland, Chase               SO Alfred                   NT 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  3  Meeks, Lloyd                  FR Thiel                    NT 
  4  Jeter, Todd                   JR Westminster              NT 
  5  Knox, John                    SO Pitt.-Johnst             NT 
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Fleming, Rachel               SO Pitt.-Johnst        1:00.08 
  2  Ricciuti, Emilia              SR California (          59.35 
  3  Corban, Courtney              SR Clarion               58.50 
  4  Sternby, Heather              JR Indiana (Pa.          57.48 
  5  Burch, Alex                   SR Wheeling Jes          57.50 
  6  Woodson, Neketa               SO Pitt.-Johnst          59.23 
  7  Nunley, Courtney              FR Slippery Roc          59.88 
  8  Kelosky, Jessica              JR Geneva              1:00.40 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Kloes, Brenna                 FR Slippery Roc        1:01.96 
  2  Porter, Hannah                FR Indiana (Pa.        1:01.60 
  3  Biedron, Alyssa               SR John Carroll        1:00.88 
  4  Schubert, Rachel              FR John Carroll        1:00.50 
  5  Saluan, Noelle                JR John Carroll        1:00.63 
  6  Miller, Kendall               FR John Carroll        1:01.02 
  7  Bagwell, Samantha             SO Slippery Roc        1:01.68 
  8  Klien, Sarah                  JR Geneva              1:01.97 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Wizorek, Melanie              JR Grove City          1:03.25 
  2  Hoover, McKayla               SO Clarion             1:03.00 
  3  Dutrieuille, Aneia            SO Point Park          1:02.23 
  4  Lewis, Madison                FR Alfred              1:02.00 
  5  Schaefer, Jillian             FR John Carroll        1:02.15 
  6  Robinson, Regine                 Unattached          1:03.00 
  7  Belding, Maura                FR Westminster         1:03.10 
  8  Zilka, Colleen                FR Grove City          1:03.44 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Theodoro, Amanda              FR West Liberty        1:11.00 
  2  Foland, Lily                  FR St. Vincent         1:08.35 
  3  Miles, Jordan                 FR Clarion             1:06.18 
  4  White, Tabitha                SO Grove City          1:03.47 
  5  Pearce, Lauren                SR Grove City          1:03.88 
  6  Hruvosky, Andi                SO Westminster         1:06.99 
  7  Whiteman, Josephina           SO Thiel               1:11.00 
  8  Straatmann, Kathryn           JR St. Vincent         1:11.12 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Hess, Katelyn                 SR Grove City               NT 
  2  Smith, Tahneye                FR Thiel               1:20.00 
  3  Coonelly, Leigh                  Pitt Club XC        1:12.00 
  4  Guido, Gianna                 FR John Carroll        1:11.69 
  5  Riley, Tara                   FR Chatham             1:12.00 
  6  Casale, Natalie               FR West Liberty        1:16.00 
  7  Lizins, Marissa               FR Pitt.-Johnst             NT 
  8  Geiger, Emily                 FR Grove City               NT 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  3  Sileshi, Diana                   Thiel                    NT 
  4  Weaver, Haley                 FR Pitt.-Johnst             NT 
  5  Paynter, Heather              SO Pitt.-Johnst             NT 
  6  Goin, Kira                    JR California (             NT 
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Moodie, Isaac                 SO Slippery Roc          50.24 
  2  Steenbock, Josh               JR Wheeling Jes          49.95 
  3  Tedys, Aaron                  SO Geneva                48.51 
  4  Tucker, Trey                  JR Wheeling Jes          48.20 
  5  Vedilago, Joe                 SR California (          48.45 
  6  Jajua, Francis                SR California (          49.51 
  7  Groves, Randy                 SO Thiel                 50.02 
  8  Buchalter, Ryan               SR Grove City            50.52 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Barlow, Aaron                 SO Point Park            51.34 
  2  Coleman, Gideon               JR Westminster           51.05 
  3  Sherrill Jr, Jamar            FR Unattached            50.80 
  4  Woods, Nicholas               JR John Carroll          50.54 
  5  Downey, Andrew                JR Pitt.-Johnst          50.69 
  6  Edgar, Kyle                   FR Slippery Roc          51.00 
  7  Karlhiem, Mathew              SO Pitt.-Johnst          51.20 
  8  Suchar, Dartagan              JR Pitt.-Johnst          51.39 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Lieb, Nathan                  SR Pitt.-Johnst          52.48 
  2  Black, Damon                  JR St. Vincent           52.40 
  3  Cooper, Austin                JR Indiana (Pa.          51.75 
  4  Ross, Devin                   SO Psu-Behrend           51.61 
  5  Dill, David                   FR Geneva                51.61 
  6  Jones, Justin                 FR Indiana (Pa.          51.90 
  7  Reed, Nathan                     Wvu Running           52.45 
  8  Simek, Quaide                 JR Grove City            52.50 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Reina, Anthony                SO Point Park            53.78 
  2  Nicolia, Noah                 SR Pitt Club XC          53.60 
  3  Bliss, Aaron                  SO Grove City            53.00 
  4  Cross, Michael                SO Psu-Behrend           52.63 
  5  Cornell, Cody                    Camp Cody             53.00 
  6  Marrow, Desmond               SO Point Park            53.32 
  7  Faison, Tyler                 FR California (          53.70 
  8  Middleton, Jack               SR Thiel                 53.89 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Thomas, Michael               SR St. Vincent           55.10 
  2  Pittman, Kyle                 SO Pitt.-Johnst          54.30 
  3  Washington, Theopolis         JR Point Park            54.11 
  4  Hilbert, CJ                   FR Westminster           54.00 
  5  Lin, Jerimiah                 SR Grove City            54.00 
  6  Joseph, Clay                  SR Geneva                54.28 
  7  Brodman, Matt                 SR Pitt Club XC          54.40 
  8  Hause, Hunter                 FR Thiel                 55.27 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Wagner, Jonathan              SR Grove City               NT 
  2  Smith, Brock                  JR West Liberty          58.00 
  3  Francis, Jordan               FR Thiel                 56.90 
  4  Paul, Turner                  FR Pitt.-Johnst          55.56 
  5  Reinhart, Austin              SR John Carroll          56.09 
  6  Jones, Gregory                FR West Liberty          58.00 
  7  Hinnebusch, Shawn                Pitt Club XC        1:15.00 
  8  Lindstrom, Alexander          FR Pitt.-Johnst             NT 
 
Event 15  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Collier, Alicia               FR California (          12.50 
  2  Shomo, Jessica                SR Clarion               12.38 
  3  Allen, Paige                  SR Psu-Behrend           11.92 
  4  Petney, Carly                 SR Indiana (Pa.          11.85 
  5  Trott, Natasha                SR Wheeling Jes          11.90 
  6  Russell, Raven                FR Indiana (Pa.          12.22 
  7  Galante, Julie                SR Slippery Roc          12.50 
  8  McAllister, Jahniah           JR Point Park            12.55 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Branch, Mayria                SO Indiana (Pa.          12.88 
  2  Dubler, Emily                 JR Indiana (Pa.          12.79 
  3  Covine, Jessa                 JR Thiel                 12.68 
  4  Warshel, Kelci                JR Pitt.-Johnst          12.56 
  5  Batey, Amanda                 SO Clarion               12.60 
  6  Young, Courtney               SO Clarion               12.77 
  7  Robinson, Regine                 Unattached            12.80 
  8  Foote, Rohanna                FR Grove City            12.90 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Hampton, Alyssa               FR Westminster           13.45 
  2  Cress, Nicole                 SO Westminster           13.18 
  3  Caldwell, Abigail             FR West Liberty          13.00 
  4  Cannon, Kaila                 SO California (          12.90 
  5  Leon, Gabrielle               JR John Carroll          12.97 
  6  Krisby, Karly                 FR Pitt.-Johnst          13.10 
  7  Douphinette, Kaitlin          SO Slippery Roc          13.30 
  8  Pearce, Lauren                SR Grove City            13.46 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Provident, Carlie                Thiel                 16.16 
  2  Hermann, Victoria             JR Thiel                 14.47 
  3  Ayme', Bailey                 FR Clarion               14.00 
  4  Alper, Megan                  FR Alfred                13.50 
  5  Olson, Hali                   FR Slippery Roc          13.50 
  6  Rossman, Hannah               FR Thiel                 14.31 
  7  Hankin, Corrine               SO Thiel                 14.50 
  8  Glaub, Tatyana                FR Thiel                    NT 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  3  Lippincott, Katie             SO Pitt.-Johnst             NT 
  4  Moberg, Alana                 FR Westminster              NT 
  5  Ferrigno, Angelina            FR Westminster              NT 
  6  Sileshi, Diana                   Thiel                    NT 
 
Event 16  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Zahnow, Tyler                 SR Wheeling Jes          10.95 
  2  Karlhiem, Mathew              SO Pitt.-Johnst          10.91 
  3  Hardy, Jaevon                 JR Westminster           10.89 
  4  Adighibe, Andrew              JR Unattached            10.58 
  5  Jones, Christopher            SR Thiel                 10.87 
  6  Snow, Hayden                  FR John Carroll          10.90 
  7  Radney, Jonathan              SR John Carroll          10.93 
  8  Unrath, Cameron               SR Geneva                10.96 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Hawkins, Anthony              FR Geneva                11.10 
  2  Bentley, Jametrius            JR Westminster           11.02 
  3  Barlow, Aaron                 SO Point Park            11.00 
  4  Weirich, Cole                 SO John Carroll          10.98 
  5  Tates, Montre                 JR Unattached            11.00 
  6  Bailey, Jeff                  FR Slippery Roc          11.00 
  7  Kennedy, Henry                SO Geneva                11.10 
  8  Thomas, Samir                 FR California (          11.15 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Hough, Corey                  JR Indiana (Pa.          11.39 
  2  Jean-Baptiste, Annuel         JR St. Vincent           11.25 
  3  Robinson, Tyrone              JR Point Park            11.25 
  4  Tomasi, Tony                  SR Slippery Roc          11.20 
  5  Fitch, Jack                   SO Wheeling Jes          11.25 
  6  Biggs, Eric                   JR Point Park            11.25 
  7  Stuckey, Jaquan               SR California (          11.31 
  8  Babalola, Seun                SO Psu-Behrend           11.40 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Johnson, Steven               SR California (          11.50 
  2  Coston, Tyrique               FR Thiel                 11.44 
  3  Haeseler, Marcus              JR Psu-Behrend           11.42 
  4  Ranson, Omari                 FR Thiel                 11.40 
  5  Smithco, Caleb                JR Slippery Roc          11.40 
  6  Evbuomwan, Etiosa             FR California (          11.43 
  7  Allen, Corey                  SR California (          11.49 
  8  Vrabel, Mark                     Pitt Club XC          11.50 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Carlisle, Aviance             FR Wheeling Jes          11.65 
  2  Reese, Ellsworth              FR Thiel                 11.60 
  3  Berry, Darius                 SO Wheeling Jes          11.50 
  4  Johnson, D'Aundre             FR Westminster           11.50 
  5  Cobbs, Amir                   FR Geneva                11.50 
  6  Zembower, Jacob               SO Pitt.-Johnst          11.59 
  7  Jeter, Todd                   JR Westminster           11.62 
  8  Paul, Turner                  FR Pitt.-Johnst          11.70 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Jackson, Timothy              FR Thiel                 11.90 
  2  Marzka, Jacob                 SO Psu-Behrend           11.85 
  3  Betz, Nick                    SR Grove City            11.80 
  4  Gore, Julian                  FR California (          11.70 
  5  Spicer, Seth                  JR Alfred                11.76 
  6  Saletsky, Jake                SR Pitt Club XC          11.80 
  7  Broadie, Quinton              FR Geneva                11.85 
  8  Hess, Matthew                 FR Thiel                 11.90 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Sun, Tom                      FR Thiel                 14.59 
  2  Barsky, Alex                  JR Alfred                12.71 
  3  Ross, Jared                   FR Point Park            12.14 
  4  Dignazio, Alex                JR St. Vincent           11.94 
  5  Chaisty, Jaggar               JR Alfred                12.10 
  6  Mitchell, Rromano             FR Thiel                 12.20 
  7  McBride, Brett                JR Grove City            12.92 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  3  McFadden, Willie              JR Alfred                   NT 
  4  Lorance, Zach                    Wvu Running              NT 
  5  Knox, John                    SO Pitt.-Johnst             NT 
 
Event 17  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Shields, Anna                 SO Point Park          2:12.81 
  2  Janeda, Caitlyn               JR Slippery Roc        2:17.91 
  3  Fleming, Rachel               SO Pitt.-Johnst        2:19.67 
  4  Przicina, Madison             SO Slippery Roc        2:19.80 
  5  Collini, Letizia              FR Clarion             2:20.00 
  6  Jones, Jessica                FR Indiana (Pa.        2:21.22 
  7  Tarr, Danielle                SR Clarion             2:21.69 
  8  Simpson, Megan                SO Westminster         2:22.12 
  9  Hancock, Katelyn              SO Psu-Behrend         2:22.14 
 10  Raible, Kacey                 FR Slippery Roc        2:23.24 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Trulick, Gina                 JR Pitt.-Johnst        2:24.00 
  2  Arnott, Alex                  FR Wheeling Jes        2:24.00 
  3  Amoroso, Jamie                FR John Carroll        2:24.52 
  4  Glatt, Rachel                 JR St. Vincent         2:24.76 
  5  Witherel, Brianna             FR Slippery Roc        2:25.00 
  6  Kaseler, Taylor               SO Slippery Roc        2:25.00 
  7  Nyaanga, Joy                  SR John Carroll        2:25.00 
  8  Thompson, Ashley              SO Pitt.-Johnst        2:25.29 
  9  Kenawell, Hannah              FR Slippery Roc        2:26.00 
 10  Haberkam, Kaylee              SR Slippery Roc        2:26.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Molinaro, Elise               SR Pitt Club XC        2:27.00 
  2  Brumbaugh, Rikki              JR Clarion             2:27.50 
  3  Swiergol, Alexis              SR Slippery Roc        2:28.00 
  4  Norris, Jillian               FR Slippery Roc        2:28.00 
  5  Celich, Taylor                SO Point Park          2:28.46 
  6  Shelton, Jenna                FR Psu-Behrend         2:28.62 
  7  Murray, Kelsey                SR Clarion             2:29.06 
  8  Mansell, Hannah               SO Geneva              2:29.22 
  9  Hanger, Grace                    Pitt Club XC        2:30.00 
 10  Banka, Makaila                FR Slippery Roc        2:30.00 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Dunham, Matti                 JR Slippery Roc        2:30.00 
  2  McKivergan, Madison           FR Grove City          2:31.00 
  3  Kimpel, Madelyn               FR Grove City          2:31.00 
  4  Foland, Maddie                FR St. Vincent         2:31.00 
  5  Paynter, Heather              SO Pitt.-Johnst        2:31.00 
  6  Rupe, Brenna                  FR Grove City          2:31.00 
  7  Plazony, Caitlin              FR Psu-Behrend         2:31.53 
  8  Pagano, Alyssa                SR Pitt.-Johnst        2:32.00 
  9  Carlsson, Ashlyn              SO Psu-Behrend         2:32.40 
 10  Kruse, Emily                  FR Grove City          2:33.00 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Sargent, Courtney             SO Psu-Behrend         2:34.00 
  2  Kennedy, Clair                FR Geneva              2:34.33 
  3  Lizins, Marissa               FR Pitt.-Johnst        2:35.00 
  4  Manglaviti, Morgan            FR Clarion             2:35.00 
  5  Stoner, Danielle              SO Clarion             2:36.00 
  6  Blezy, Katriona                  Pitt Club XC        2:39.00 
  7  Roberts, Challis              JR Slippery Roc        2:39.25 
  8  Roberts, Amanda               FR Alfred              2:39.43 
  9  Sprando, Vanessa              SR Point Park          2:41.54 
 10  O'Connell, Elizabeth          SO Westminster         2:42.00 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Coonelly, Leigh                  Pitt Club XC        2:42.00 
  2  Hussey, Kate                  SR Grove City          2:43.00 
  3  Orecchio, Grace               FR Grove City          2:43.00 
  4  Dudek, Rebecca                JR Clarion             2:43.00 
  5  Kozuch, Beverly               SO Thiel               2:44.00 
  6  Bakunova, Elina               FR West Liberty        2:45.00 
  7  Wilson, McKenzie              JR Point Park          2:46.80 
  8  Gorbunova, Anna               FR Point Park          2:47.29 
  9  Ramirez, Hannah               FR West Liberty        2:50.00 
 10  Mowris, Alexis                SO Thiel               2:50.59 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Sherman, Alexis               JR Point Park          2:50.89 
  2  Sisson, Caroline              SR Pitt Club XC        2:51.00 
  3  Lutfullaeva, Anbara           SR Chatham             2:55.00 
  4  Bost, Lindsey                 SO Chatham             2:55.00 
  5  Maniet, Brittany              JR Point Park          2:55.45 
  6  Virtue, Alexis                SR West Liberty        3:05.00 
  7  Harriman, Aubrey              FR West Liberty        3:15.00 
  8  Krusch, Stephanie                Rit Running         3:52.47 
  9  Lee, Sojung                   FR Thiel                    NT 
 10  Marsteller, Shannon           SR California (             NT 
 
Event 18  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  McIlvaine, Austin             JR John Carroll        1:53.54 
  2  Cameron, Will                 SR John Carroll        1:53.55 
  3  Stephens, Xavier              FR Point Park          1:56.00 
  4  Moretton, Brandan             SR St. Vincent         1:56.28 
  5  Foster, Caleb                 FR California (        1:57.83 
  6  Scanlon, Ryan                 SO John Carroll        1:57.85 
  7  Town, Matthew                 FR Slippery Roc        1:58.00 
  8  Cancilla, Luke                SO John Carroll        1:58.38 
  9  Downey, Andrew                JR Pitt.-Johnst        1:58.44 
 10  Palenchak, Tyler              JR Slippery Roc        1:58.50 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Rader, Joshua                 SO Slippery Roc        1:58.77 
  2  Jackman, Dylan                JR Indiana (Pa.        1:58.90 
  3  Louther, Ryan                 SO Indiana (Pa.        1:58.90 
  4  Mandel, Noah                  SO Indiana (Pa.        1:58.90 
  5  Modzelewski, Zack             SO John Carroll        1:59.10 
  6  Bennett, Andre                SO Point Park          1:59.88 
  7  Linfoot, Christian            FR Slippery Roc        2:00.00 
  8  Allen, Graham                 JR Grove City          2:00.00 
  9  Logie, Mike                   FR Grove City          2:00.00 
 10  Pugliano, Luciano             SO Pitt.-Johnst        2:00.85 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  McFall, Josh                  JR Westminster         2:01.95 
  2  Zerweck, Carter               SR Pitt Club XC        2:02.00 
  3  Hunt, Chris                   JR Point Park          2:03.00 
  4  Schools, Jordan               SO Alfred              2:03.00 
  5  Carlsson, Stefan              JR Psu-Behrend         2:03.50 
  6  Gibson, Cameron               FR Wheeling Jes        2:04.00 
  7  Parillo, brenden              FR Alfred              2:04.00 
  8  Mcfoy, Noah                   SR Pitt Club XC        2:04.00 
  9  Domenic, Andrew               SO Geneva              2:04.00 
 10  Werst, Nate                      Pitt Club XC        2:05.00 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  McArdle, Thomas               SO Pitt.-Johnst        2:05.02 
  2  Graf, Greg                    JR Psu-Behrend         2:05.22 
  3  Tamura, Kotaro                   Pitt Club XC        2:06.00 
  4  McGuire, Patrick              FR John Carroll        2:06.22 
  5  Turner, Dalton                FR Wheeling Jes        2:07.00 
  6  Lipsy, Jarrod                 JR Psu-Behrend         2:08.81 
  7  Vulimiri, Praveen                Pitt Club XC        2:10.00 
  8  Jones, Matt                      Pitt Club XC        2:10.00 
  9  Hersh, Nathaniel              FR Point Park          2:10.00 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Manderfield, Keegan           FR John Carroll        2:10.62 
  2  Cotton, John                  JR Pitt.-Johnst        2:11.91 
  3  Francis, Jordan               FR Thiel               2:12.00 
  4  Lindstrom, Alexander          FR Pitt.-Johnst        2:12.90 
  5  Barger, Colton                FR Psu-Behrend         2:13.15 
  6  Biddle, Steven                SO Geneva              2:13.26 
  7  Hosey, Jordan                 FR West Liberty        2:14.00 
  8  Vent, Evan                    SR Westminster         2:14.73 
  9  McElhaney, Christian          JR Thiel               2:14.95 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Fuller, Nicholas                 Pitt Club XC        2:15.00 
  2  Riisen, Connor                   Pitt Club XC        2:16.00 
  3  Polanco, Carlos               FR Point Park          2:16.82 
  4  Welch, Charles                FR West Liberty        2:17.00 
  5  Helenbrook, Evan                 Pitt Club XC        2:25.00 
  6  Reynolds, Thomas                 Pitt Club XC        2:25.11 
  7  Montalvo, Jaime               JR Thiel               2:27.00 
  8  Hinnebusch, Shawn                Pitt Club XC        2:30.00 
  9  Tucker, Keith                 SO Point Park               NT 
 
Event 19  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Schmidt, Alainna              SO John Carroll        1:08.62 
  2  Pell, Rachel                  JR Psu-Behrend         1:06.32 
  3  Wilson, Jada                  SO Indiana (Pa.        1:03.90 
  4  Cunningham, Lizzy             SR Indiana (Pa.        1:02.00 
  5  Cloud, Tatiana                SR Clarion             1:02.50 
  6  Sorrell, Arrion               SO California (        1:06.00 
  7  Enarusai, Erica               SR Pitt.-Johnst        1:08.00 
  8  Olson, Hali                   FR Slippery Roc        1:08.62 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Gummo, Cecily                 SO Pitt.-Johnst        1:10.00 
  2  Allen, Tyesha                 FR Wheeling Jes        1:10.00 
  3  Harvey, Emma                  JR John Carroll        1:09.61 
  4  Swisher, Jessica              JR John Carroll        1:08.92 
  5  Young, Nicole                 SO Clarion             1:09.28 
  6  Young, Emily                  SO Clarion             1:10.00 
  7  Kinemond, McKayla             FR Wheeling Jes        1:10.00 
  8  Piazza, Antonia               FR John Carroll        1:10.43 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Hinson, Julia                 SR Westminster              NT 
  2  Walker, Corrin                JR Chatham             1:15.00 
  3  Larrison, April               FR Westminster         1:12.00 
  4  Samuels, Jay'Kayla            FR Westminster         1:10.99 
  5  Ireland, Keilah               SR Westminster         1:11.00 
  6  Novotny, Brooke               SO Westminster         1:13.00 
  7  Stevens, Abi                  JR Geneva              1:20.00 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  3  Bower, Lauren                 SO Point Park               NT 
  4  Jefferson, Dominique          JR Pitt.-Johnst             NT 
  5  Creese, Samantha              SR Westminster              NT 
 
Event 20  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Tarr, Colby                   SO Psu-Behrend           56.90 
  2  Patton, Zac                   SR Slippery Roc          55.85 
  3  VanHouten, Noah               FR Slippery Roc          55.00 
  4  Morgan, Aaron                 SR California (          53.45 
  5  Grafton, Matthew              SR Psu-Behrend           54.87 
  6  Paxson, Dalton                SO Geneva                55.78 
  7  Eberhardt, Kurt               FR Psu-Behrend           56.50 
  8  Coleman, Gunner               FR Slippery Roc          57.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Vrabel, Mark                     Pitt Club XC          59.30 
  2  Keister, Cole                 FR Westminster           58.90 
  3  Gore, Julian                  FR California (          58.00 
  4  Iannetta, John                SO John Carroll          57.90 
  5  Doby, Tory                    FR Point Park            58.00 
  6  Cummings, Richard             FR Wheeling Jes          58.00 
  7  Partika, Bryan                SO Point Park            59.23 
  8  Budreau, Zac                  JR West Liberty        1:00.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Garbini, Alex                 SO Point Park          1:07.00 
  2  Walsh, Patrick                SO St. Vincent         1:02.39 
  3  Elliot, Micheal               FR Psu-Fayette         1:02.00 
  4  Savino, Michael               SO Geneva              1:00.65 
  5  Winship, Kyle                 SO Geneva              1:01.79 
  6  LaGorga, Brandon              SO Geneva              1:02.00 
  7  Sommers, Jaime                SO Thiel               1:04.55 
  8  Kohler, Will                  SO St. Vincent         1:07.59 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  3  King, Peter                   FR Point Park               NT 
  4  Colosimo, Alex                FR Pitt.-Johnst             NT 
  5  Swetland, Chase               SO Alfred                   NT 
  6  Sipe, Kyle                    SR California (             NT 
 
Event 21  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Russell, Raven                FR Indiana (Pa.          25.73 
  2  Burch, Alex                   SR Wheeling Jes          25.50 
  3  Collier, Alicia               FR California (          25.30 
  4  Trott, Natasha                SR Wheeling Jes          24.95 
  5  Allen, Paige                  SR Psu-Behrend           25.12 
  6  Petney, Carly                 SR Indiana (Pa.          25.41 
  7  Warshel, Kelci                JR Pitt.-Johnst          25.61 
  8  Dubler, Emily                 JR Indiana (Pa.          26.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Corban, Courtney              SR Clarion               26.46 
  2  Cress, Nicole                 SO Westminster           26.45 
  3  Cloud, Tatiana                SR Clarion               26.25 
  4  Kelosky, Jessica              JR Geneva                26.22 
  5  Powell, Ashura                SO John Carroll          26.23 
  6  Ricciuti, Emilia              SR California (          26.35 
  7  McAllister, Jahniah           JR Point Park            26.45 
  8  Nunley, Courtney              FR Slippery Roc          26.79 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Krisby, Karly                 FR Pitt.-Johnst          27.06 
  2  Bracken, Jenna                SR Slippery Roc          27.00 
  3  Galante, Julie                SR Slippery Roc          26.98 
  4  Ricketti, Julia               FR John Carroll          26.87 
  5  Robinson, Regine                 Unattached            26.90 
  6  Young, Courtney               SO Clarion               27.00 
  7  Dutrieuille, Aneia            SO Point Park            27.04 
  8  Shomo, Jessica                SR Clarion               27.15 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Litton, Morgan                SR West Liberty          27.50 
  2  Lake, Abigail                 FR California (          27.35 
  3  Branch, Mayria                SO Indiana (Pa.          27.30 
  4  Arnott, Alex                  FR Wheeling Jes          27.20 
  5  Batey, Amanda                 SO Clarion               27.25 
  6  Carlsson, Ashlyn              SO Psu-Behrend           27.33 
  7  Alper, Megan                  FR Alfred                27.42 
  8  Anderson, Sabrina             SR Slippery Roc          27.50 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Martinko, Sara                SR John Carroll          27.87 
  2  Holmes, Kailah                JR California (          27.73 
  3  Kloes, Brenna                 FR Slippery Roc          27.60 
  4  Bagwell, Samantha             SO Slippery Roc          27.51 
  5  Melendez, Tonni               JR Pitt.-Johnst          27.52 
  6  Foote, Rohanna                FR Grove City            27.63 
  7  Hinish, Kadin                 FR Slippery Roc          27.80 
  8  Keane, Kaelyn                 JR Slippery Roc          27.90 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  White, Tabitha                SO Grove City            28.17 
  2  Young, Emily                  SO Clarion               28.06 
  3  Pearce, Lauren                SR Grove City            28.00 
  4  Covine, Jessa                 JR Thiel                 27.97 
  5  Leon, Gabrielle               JR John Carroll          28.00 
  6  Douphinette, Kaitlin          SO Slippery Roc          28.00 
  7  Miles, Jordan                 FR Clarion               28.12 
  8  Piazza, Antonia               FR John Carroll          28.44 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Gummo, Cecily                 SO Pitt.-Johnst          29.07 
  2  Hruvosky, Andi                SO Westminster           28.99 
  3  Budzowski, Hannah                Thiel                 28.78 
  4  Wizorek, Melanie              JR Grove City            28.50 
  5  Turner-Davis, Alexis          FR West Liberty          28.56 
  6  Rossman, Hannah               FR Thiel                 28.82 
  7  Hampton, Alyssa               FR Westminster           29.05 
  8  Belding, Maura                FR Westminster           29.19 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Ayme', Bailey                 FR Clarion               31.00 
  2  Ferrigno, Angelina            FR Westminster           29.92 
  3  Moberg, Alana                 FR Westminster           29.35 
  4  Berryman, Taelor              FR West Liberty          29.20 
  5  Costa, Maura                  SR Psu-Behrend           29.25 
  6  Hess, Katelyn                 SR Grove City            29.61 
  7  Getz, Jessica                 SO Pitt.-Johnst          30.70 
  8  Riley, Tara                   FR Chatham               31.00 
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Provident, Carlie                Thiel                 33.99 
  2  Whiteman, Josephina           SO Thiel                 31.50 
  3  Foland, Lily                  FR St. Vincent           31.06 
  4  Loughrie, Hannah              FR West Liberty          31.01 
  5  Evans, Angela                 FR West Liberty          31.01 
  6  Straatmann, Kathryn           JR St. Vincent           31.43 
  7  Reiter, Lexi                  FR Psu-Behrend           33.59 
  8  Weaver, Haley                 FR Pitt.-Johnst             NT 
Section 10  Timed Finals
  2  Glaub, Tatyana                FR Thiel                    NT 
  3  Paynter, Heather              SO Pitt.-Johnst             NT 
  4  Griffin, Gabriel              SO Alfred                   NT 
  5  Lopez, Alexis                 JR Clarion                  NT 
  6  Zilka, Colleen                FR Grove City               NT 
  7  Pakozdi, Carri                FR Clarion                  NT 
Section 11  Timed Finals
  3  Adams, Katlyn                 FR Grove City               NT 
  4  Sileshi, Diana                   Thiel                    NT 
  5  Geiger, Emily                 FR Grove City               NT 
 
Event 22  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jones, Christopher            SR Thiel                 22.12 
  2  Hardy, Jaevon                 JR Westminster           21.97 
  3  Vedilago, Joe                 SR California (          21.90 
  4  Means, Jae'Len                SO California (          21.20 
  5  Adighibe, Andrew              JR Unattached            21.30 
  6  Jajua, Francis                SR California (          21.96 
  7  Tucker, Trey                  JR Wheeling Jes          22.00 
  8  Unrath, Cameron               SR Geneva                22.22 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Snow, Hayden                  FR John Carroll          22.67 
  2  Fitch, Jack                   SO Wheeling Jes          22.52 
  3  Bailey, Jeff                  FR Slippery Roc          22.50 
  4  Karlhiem, Mathew              SO Pitt.-Johnst          22.38 
  5  Rodgers, Grant                FR Psu-Behrend           22.50 
  6  Thomas, Samir                 FR California (          22.50 
  7  Barlow, Aaron                 SO Point Park            22.58 
  8  Radney, Jonathan              SR John Carroll          22.68 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Hough, Corey                  JR Indiana (Pa.          22.90 
  2  Jean-Baptiste, Annuel         JR St. Vincent           22.87 
  3  Kennedy, Henry                SO Geneva                22.80 
  4  Moodie, Isaac                 SO Slippery Roc          22.69 
  5  Tomasi, Tony                  SR Slippery Roc          22.80 
  6  Sherrill Jr, Jamar            FR Unattached            22.80 
  7  Parker, Alex                  SO Geneva                22.89 
  8  Bentley, Jametrius            JR Westminster           22.91 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Washington, Theopolis         JR Point Park            23.12 
  2  Edgar, Kyle                   FR Slippery Roc          23.00 
  3  Steenbock, Josh               JR Wheeling Jes          22.97 
  4  Weirich, Cole                 SO John Carroll          22.91 
  5  Coleman, Gideon               JR Westminster           22.91 
  6  Babalola, Seun                SO Psu-Behrend           22.98 
  7  Allen, Corey                  SR California (          23.00 
  8  Groves, Randy                 SO Thiel                 23.25 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Rogers, Reggie                JR Chatham               23.50 
  2  Biggs, Eric                   JR Point Park            23.34 
  3  Ross, Devin                   SO Psu-Behrend           23.27 
  4  Buchalter, Ryan               SR Grove City            23.26 
  5  Robinson, Tyrone              JR Point Park            23.26 
  6  Carlisle, Aviance             FR Wheeling Jes          23.30 
  7  Colcombe, Dylan               FR Slippery Roc          23.49 
  8  Gibson, Cameron               FR Wheeling Jes          23.50 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Lee, Erick                    SR Slippery Roc          23.76 
  2  Zembower, Jacob               SO Pitt.-Johnst          23.73 
  3  Paul, Turner                  FR Pitt.-Johnst          23.62 
  4  Turner, Dalton                FR Wheeling Jes          23.50 
  5  Johnson, Steven               SR California (          23.50 
  6  Joseph, Clay                  SR Geneva                23.72 
  7  Cross, Michael                SO Psu-Behrend           23.74 
  8  Betz, Nick                    SR Grove City            23.80 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Faison, Tyler                 FR California (          24.08 
  2  Reina, Anthony                SO Point Park            24.00 
  3  Haeseler, Marcus              JR Psu-Behrend           23.92 
  4  Simek, Quaide                 JR Grove City            23.88 
  5  Reed, Nathan                     Wvu Running           23.88 
  6  Hilbert, CJ                   FR Westminster           24.00 
  7  Marzka, Jacob                 SO Psu-Behrend           24.07 
  8  Whittenbach, Corey            FR West Liberty          24.20 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Rosales, Chris                FR Thiel                 24.50 
  2  Ross, Jared                   FR Point Park            24.47 
  3  Coston, Tyrique               FR Thiel                 24.30 
  4  Bliss, Aaron                  SO Grove City            24.20 
  5  Cobbs, Amir                   FR Geneva                24.28 
  6  Ranson, Omari                 FR Thiel                 24.33 
  7  Vrabel, Mark                     Pitt Club XC          24.50 
  8  Meeks, Lloyd                  FR Thiel                 24.50 
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Saletsky, Jake                SR Pitt Club XC          24.80 
  2  Hause, Hunter                 FR Thiel                 24.76 
  3  Nicolia, Noah                 SR Pitt Club XC          24.60 
  4  McBride, Brett                JR Grove City            24.55 
  5  Jeter, Todd                   JR Westminster           24.58 
  6  Dignazio, Alex                JR St. Vincent           24.72 
  7  Livingood, Max                FR Psu-Behrend           24.80 
  8  Broadie, Quinton              FR Geneva                24.96 
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1  Steward, Wayland              SO West Liberty          26.42 
  2  Lin, Jerimiah                 SR Grove City            25.47 
  3  Pittman, Kyle                 SO Pitt.-Johnst          25.14 
  4  Lorance, Zach                    Wvu Running           24.97 
  5  Jackson, Timothy              FR Thiel                 25.00 
  6  Chaisty, Jaggar               JR Alfred                25.30 
  7  Reese, Ellsworth              FR Thiel                 26.00 
  8  Barsky, Alex                  JR Alfred                26.43 
Section 11  Timed Finals
  2  Grant, AJ                     SO Westminster              NT 
  3  Sun, Tom                      FR Thiel                 31.12 
  4  Mitchell, Rromano             FR Thiel                 27.37 
  5  Hinnebusch, Shawn                Pitt Club XC          30.00 
  6  Girgash, Steven               SO Slippery Roc             NT 
  7  Lieb, Nathan                  SR Pitt.-Johnst             NT 
 
Event 23  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bobnar, Kayce                 SO Clarion            18:45.00 
  2  Vensel, Danielle              SR Clarion            18:45.00 
  3  Donia, Taylor                 SR Clarion            18:55.00 
  4  Martin, Rachel                SO Grove City         19:00.00 
  5  Hoffman, Heidi                FR Grove City         19:00.00 
  6  Keiper, Lydia                 SR Grove City         19:00.24 
  7  Murtha, Jenny                 FR Point Park         19:01.56 
  8  Crissman, Riley               FR Psu-Behrend        19:12.30 
  9  Czapski, Margaret             JR St. Vincent        19:15.00 
 10  Best, Nicole                  JR Indiana (Pa.       19:26.00 
 11  McChesney, Maggie             SR Indiana (Pa.       19:29.00 
 12  Morris, Elizabeth                Pitt Club XC       19:30.00 
 13  Palmieri, Sabrina             SO Slippery Roc       19:30.00 
 14  Bauman, Margaret              SO Grove City         19:30.00 
 15  Wark, Summer                  SO Thiel              19:39.44 
 16  Rohlf, Kara                   SO Point Park         19:50.00 
 17  Lappe, Saydi                  FR Point Park         19:50.00 
 18  Dryer, Allyson                JR Indiana (Pa.       19:59.00 
 19  Plafcan, Mikayla              SO Indiana (Pa.       19:59.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Medwid, Taylor                JR Chatham            20:10.00 
  2  Murray, Lacey                 SR Grove City         20:30.00 
  3  Hollenbaugh, Allison          FR Grove City         20:36.34 
  4  Worley, Rebecca               FR Psu-Behrend        20:43.70 
  5  Camerlo, Morgan               FR Westminster        20:45.00 
  6  Profitt, Katie                FR Slippery Roc       20:45.00 
  7  Keich, Erin                   SO Westminster        20:45.96 
  8  Schwerzler, Megan             FR Clarion            20:55.00 
  9  Redmond, Hayley               FR Clarion            20:55.00 
 11  Johnson, Emily                FR Slippery Roc       21:00.00 
 12  Lesser, Amy                   JR Geneva             21:03.59 
 13  Strong, Taylor                FR Indiana (Pa.       21:05.00 
 14  Ethridge, Emily               FR Geneva             21:31.97 
 15  Steele, Hannah                SO Grove City         21:50.00 
 16  Valore, Rochelle              FR St. Vincent        22:00.00 
 17  Maloney, Katherine            JR St. Vincent        22:00.00 
 18  Straka, Olivia                FR St. Vincent        22:00.00 
 
Event 24  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Christiansen, Daniel          SR Grove City         15:10.00 
  2  Schrimp, Albert               JR Wheeling Jes       15:13.52 
  3  McNally, Killian              SO Pitt.-Johnst       15:28.62 
  4  Petroff, Chris                   Pitt Club XC       16:00.00 
  5  Kozlowski, Michael            JR John Carroll       16:00.15 
  6  Bower, Grant                     Pitt Club XC       16:15.00 
  7  Budnik, Ryan                  SO Grove City         16:16.21 
  8  Danielson, Peter                 Pitt Club XC       16:20.00 
  9  Large, Corey                  JR John Carroll       16:20.68 
 10  Artinger, Johnny              SO Chatham            16:22.00 
 11  Drozynski, Christopher        FR Psu-Behrend        16:22.40 
 12  Slagle, Matt                  SR Westminster        16:24.46 
 13  Freeman, Alec                 SR Pitt Club XC       16:25.00 
 14  Seka, Devin                   SO Chatham            16:27.00 
 15  Marrero, Dannys               NA Unat-Point P       16:30.00 
 16  Scanlon, Ryan                 SO John Carroll       16:40.96 
 17  Calleja, Bradley              SO Point Park         16:42.18 
 18  Kubala, Alex                  FR Psu-Behrend        16:42.75 
 19  Racine, Brandon               FR Geneva             16:44.80 
 20  Beard, Keagan                 FR Slippery Roc       16:45.00 
 21  McDonnell, Sean                  Unattached         16:47.00 
 22  Mascio, Andrew                SR Grove City         16:47.76 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Wood, Josh                    SR Pitt Club XC       16:50.00 
  2  McClure, Nick                 JR Grove City         16:50.00 
  3  Wise, Brandon                 SR Grove City         16:50.00 
  4  Kasisky, Nick                 SO Point Park         16:52.72 
  5  Erickson, Jack                   Unattached         16:57.00 
  6  Lane, Robert                  SO Point Park         17:00.00 
  7  Mercer, Jake                  FR St. Vincent        17:00.00 
  8  Kelly, Cody                   FR St. Vincent        17:00.00 
  9  Krieger, Alex                 JR St. Vincent        17:00.00 
 10  Patton, Caleb                 FR Unattached         17:00.00 
 11  O'Brien, Steven                  Pitt Club XC       17:00.00 
 12  Christopher, Neil             SR Westminster        17:05.00 
 13  Schreiber, Cody               JR Geneva             17:06.57 
 14  Pisarski, Devin               FR Psu-Fayette        17:12.00 
 15  Sella, Matt                   FR Indiana (Pa.       17:15.00 
 16  Jiuliante, Chris              SO Indiana (Pa.       17:20.00 
 17  Maris, Roger                  FR Unattached         17:54.00 
 18  Grimes, Andrew                SR Pitt Club XC       18:00.00 
 19  McClimans, Tyler              SR Psu-Behrend        18:27.07 
 20  Brautigam, Kurt               FR Psu-Behrend        18:31.74 
 21  Cornell, Cody                    Camp Cody          18:55.00 
 22  Reese, Micah                  FR Geneva                   NT 
 23  Verdetto, Lenny                  Unattached               NT 
 
Event 25  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  John Carroll  'C'                                    4:07.43 
  2  California (Pa.)  'A'                                4:06.00 
  3  John Carroll  'A'                                    4:01.62 
  4  John Carroll  'B'                                    4:05.32 
  5  Clarion  'B'                                         4:10.00 
  6  Clarion  'A'                                         3:59.00 
  7  Indiana (Pa.)  'A'                                   4:00.00 
  8  Psu-Behrend  'A'                                     4:05.53 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Point Park  'A'                                      4:15.00 
  2  St. Vincent (Pa.)  'A'                               4:27.80 
  3  Westminster (Pa.)  'B'                               4:30.00 
  4  Slippery Rock  'A'                                   4:12.00 
  5  Alfred  'A'                                          4:29.51 
  6  Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                               4:24.39 
  7  Grove City  'A'                                      4:25.27 
  8  Psu-Behrend  'B'                                     4:19.66 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Pitt Club XC  'A'                                    4:40.01 
  3  Thiel  'A'                                           4:40.70 
  4  Geneva  'A'                                          4:30.00 
  5  West Liberty  'A'                                    4:35.00 
  6  Pitt Club XC  'B'                                    4:40.02 
 
Event 26  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Grove City  'A'                                      3:28.00 
  2  Point Park  'A'                                      3:24.70 
  3  Psu-Behrend  'A'                                     3:26.48 
  4  John Carroll  'A'                                    3:27.50 
  5  Slippery Rock  'B'                                   3:25.00 
  6  Slippery Rock  'A'                                   3:28.00 
  7  California (Pa.)  'A'                                3:20.00 
  8  Geneva  'A'                                          3:21.23 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Alfred  'A'                                          3:31.45 
  2  Pitt.-Johnstown  'A'                                 3:28.06 
  3  Psu-Behrend  'B'                                     3:33.12 
  4  St. Vincent (Pa.)  'A'                               3:29.46 
  5  Point Park  'B'                                      3:30.00 
  6  Indiana (Pa.)  'A'                                   3:30.00 
  7  Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                               3:29.99 
  8  John Carroll  'B'                                    3:33.40 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Point Park  'C'                                      3:45.00 
  2  Geneva  'B'                                          3:34.27 
  3  Thiel  'A'                                           3:40.07 
  4  Westminster (Pa.)  'B'                               3:38.00 
  5  St. Vincent (Pa.)  'B'                               3:36.50 
  6  St. Vincent (Pa.)  'C'                               3:43.21 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Pitt Club XC  'A'                                    3:46.00 
  3  Grove City  'B'                                           NT 
  4  Pitt Club XC  'B'                                    4:00.00 
 
Event 27  Men Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Obenrader, Mitch              SR Psu-Behrend          43.47m 
  2  Ollio, JJ                     SR Slippery Roc         43.00m 
  3  Antonucci, Anthony            JR Psu-Behrend          38.97m 
  4  Colby, Nick                   SO John Carroll         42.58m 
  5  Hudson, Dominique             SO West Liberty         39.36m 
  6  Presley, Alex                 NA Unat-Wheelin         45.00m 
  7  Lehman, Brian                 JR Pitt.-Johnst         41.48m 
  8  Nittinger, Alec               SO Slippery Roc         38.91m 
  9  Koza, Gerald                  JR California (         38.00m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Brands, Tyler                 FR Alfred                   ND 
  2  Smith, Evan                   JR West Liberty         36.59m 
  3  Wells, Hogan                  FR West Liberty         35.76m 
  4  Rhodes, Ethan                 FR Psu-Behrend              ND 
  5  Vuono, Nick                   FR John Carroll             ND 
  6  Hazel, Brian                  SO Psu-Behrend          26.61m 
  7  Reitz, Nicholas               SO Alfred               29.40m 
  8  Ferguson, Tim                 FR Unattached           37.00m 
  9  Cody, Zachary                 FR Alfred                   ND 
 10  Hillegas, Jake                   Unattached               ND 
 
Event 28  Women Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Miller, Mikenna               SR John Carroll         36.72m 
  2  Fleming, Elizabeth            FR Wheeling Jes         40.00m 
  3  Brest, Katie                  SO Clarion              37.44m 
  4  Yale, Kelci                   SR Slippery Roc         35.91m 
  5  Shimko, Kristen               JR Wheeling Jes         44.92m 
  6  Bemis, Bridget                FR Wheeling Jes         35.00m 
  7  Winters, Emily                SO Wheeling Jes         40.17m 
  8  McMahon, Caroline             JR Slippery Roc         34.33m 
  9  Frengel, Anna                 JR Slippery Roc         41.88m 
 10  Campbell, Hayley              SR Wheeling Jes         52.11m 
 11  Torres, Alba                  NA Unat-Wheelin         43.00m 
 12  Murray, Summer                JR Clarion              37.75m 
 13  Hyde, Brynn                   JR Alfred               40.55m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Weiss, Sophia                 SO Alfred               30.53m 
  2  Palski, Kati                  FR Slippery Roc             ND 
  3  Kovalchik, Christine          FR Slippery Roc         20.67m 
  4  Sanders, Myeisha              FR Psu-Behrend              ND 
  5  Schultz-McArdle, Jordan       SO Chatham                  ND 
  6  Huebner, Shelby               SO Chatham                  ND 
  7  Mounts, Veronica              FR John Carroll             ND 
  8  Carter, Baileigh              FR Slippery Roc         32.00m 
  9  Kline, Meredith               JR Pitt.-Johnst         27.13m 
 10  Way, Abby                     FR Slippery Roc         30.71m 
 11  Grau, Madeline                SO Alfred                   ND 
 12  Taylor, Madeline              SR Geneva               31.42m 
 13  Hanwell, Emily                JR Pitt.-Johnst         31.13m 
 
Event 29  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lehman, Brian                 JR Pitt.-Johnst         13.10m 
  2  Hudson, Dominique             SO West Liberty         14.11m 
  3  Boggs, Caleb                  FR West Liberty         12.62m 
  4  Ollio, JJ                     SR Slippery Roc         15.53m 
  5  Reed, Quinton                 JR Grove City           12.78m 
  6  Smith, Evan                   JR West Liberty         13.26m 
  7  Vuono, Nick                   FR John Carroll         12.66m 
  8  Lowe, Connor                  JR Grove City           13.00m 
  9  Presley, Alex                 NA Unat-Wheelin         17.50m 
 10  Armstrong, C.J.               JR Westminster          13.52m 
 11  Obenrader, Mitch              SR Psu-Behrend          17.49m 
 12  Trammel, Colton               SO Geneva               13.48m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Pherson, Matt                 SO Geneva               11.94m 
  2  Whitted, Edward               JR West Liberty         12.45m 
  3  Castillo, Zechariah           FR Psu-Behrend          12.07m 
  4  Neal, Camren                  FR Thiel                11.97m 
  5  Nittinger, Alec               SO Slippery Roc         11.31m 
  6  Faber, Sam                    FR Thiel                12.26m 
  7  Reitz, Nicholas               SO Alfred               12.04m 
  8  Koza, Gerald                  JR California (         12.08m 
  9  Gamble, Blake                 JR Westminster          12.23m 
 10  Spinder, David                SR Grove City           12.41m 
 11  Hazel, Brian                  SO Psu-Behrend          12.46m 
 12  Callahan, Chance              FR Point Park           11.55m 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Dean, Jayson                  FR Point Park            8.98m 
  2  Weltner, Joshua               SR West Liberty          7.67m 
  3  Colligan, Gavin               FR Thiel                    ND 
  4  Cox, Hunter                   FR Westminster          10.98m 
  5  Brown, Trea                   SO Geneva               10.36m 
  6  Wilson, Brandon               FR Psu-Behrend          10.26m 
  7  Altsman, Hunter               JR Geneva                8.38m 
  8  Raines, Austin                FR West Liberty          9.25m 
  9  Jendrejewski, Robert          FR Westminster          11.11m 
 10  Staley, Jeff                  FR Thiel                 8.60m 
 11  Hansen, Aaron                 JR Thiel                10.72m 
 12  Weimer, Keenan                SO Thiel                10.97m 
 
Event 30  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Torres, Alba                  NA Unat-Wheelin         12.47m 
  2  Steuer, Kari                  JR Clarion              12.98m 
  3  Widina, Morgan                JR Westminster          11.26m 
  4  Yale, Kelci                   SR Slippery Roc         12.43m 
  5  Winters, Emily                SO Wheeling Jes         12.35m 
  6  Way, Abby                     FR Slippery Roc         11.28m 
  7  Daley, kiana                  SR Point Park           11.40m 
  8  Brest, Katie                  SO Clarion              11.83m 
  9  Frengel, Anna                 JR Slippery Roc         13.37m 
 10  Campbell, Hayley              SR Wheeling Jes         13.46m 
 11  Fleming, Elizabeth            FR Wheeling Jes         11.50m 
 12  Christner, Miranda            NA Unat-Wheelin         12.78m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Kline, Meredith               JR Pitt.-Johnst          9.68m 
  2  Tower, Samantha               FR Westminster           9.90m 
  3  Hanwell, Emily                JR Pitt.-Johnst          9.75m 
  4  Skrepenak, Marie              FR Point Park           10.42m 
  5  Kratzer, Angelica             FR Grove City           10.00m 
  6  Haiss, Margi                  JR Grove City           10.54m 
  7  Sprando, Vanessa              SR Point Park           10.25m 
  8  Palski, Kati                  FR Slippery Roc          9.64m 
  9  Mosi, Krista                  SO Clarion              10.66m 
 10  Taylor, Madeline              SR Geneva                9.62m 
 11  Beatty, Brooke                JR Grove City           10.60m 
 12  Wozniak, Sarah                FR St. Vincent          11.08m 
 13  Thomas, Emma                  SO Grove City            9.64m 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Gerard, Lauren                SO Geneva                8.25m 
  2  DiFalco, Erin                    Thiel                 8.67m 
  3  Orzechowski, Rachel           SR Westminster           8.13m 
  4  Book, Cassandra               JR Grove City            9.38m 
  5  Koser, Ashley                 SO Thiel                 8.82m 
  6  Wolf, Danielle                FR Clarion               9.53m 
  7  Wilterdink, Hope              SO Westminster           9.55m 
  8  Huebner, Shelby               SO Chatham               9.00m 
  9  Sero, Leah                    SO Point Park            9.46m 
 10  Creedon, Mary                 SO West Liberty          8.00m 
 11  Sanders, Myeisha              FR Psu-Behrend           9.15m 
 12  Komonczi, Nicole              SO Geneva                9.45m 
 13  Pakozdi, Carri                FR Clarion               9.01m 
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Schultz-McArdle, Jordan       SO Chatham               6.59m 
  2  Powell, Elaina                FR Slippery Roc             ND 
  3  Gonos, Katelyn                SO Chatham                  ND 
  4  Palmer, Chimamaka                Thiel                    ND 
  5  Brueggman, Veronica              Thiel                 7.65m 
  6  Bruening, Julie               SO Chatham                  ND 
  7  Benjamin, Skylar              SR Chatham                  ND 
  8  Lasher, Justyne               FR Chatham                  ND 
  9  Waxter, Emily                 FR Thiel                 7.38m 
 10  Ungerman, Sierra              FR Chatham                  ND 
 11  Wilhelm, Jamie                FR Geneva                   ND 
 12  Samuels, Marquett             FR Thiel                    ND 
 13  Frobey, Evelyn                FR West Liberty          7.00m 
 
Event 31  Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Cropper, Emily                FR Slippery Roc         35.99m 
  2  Mangum, Mackenzie             FR Point Park           33.97m 
  3  Way, Abby                     FR Slippery Roc         32.85m 
  4  Gluvna, Abby                  SO Clarion              38.72m 
  5  Rupert, Rebekah               SR Geneva               34.65m 
  6  Blaszczak, Alena              FR California (         38.70m 
  7  Newman, Kaitlyn               SO Indiana (Pa.         38.58m 
  8  Twentier, Lexis               FR Clarion              33.89m 
  9  Mosi, Krista                  SO Clarion              35.40m 
 10  Hinkle, Jesse                 SR Chatham              39.00m 
 11  Thompson, Jaime               SO Westminster          32.79m 
 12  Keane, Kaelyn                 JR Slippery Roc         36.24m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Winters, Emily                SO Wheeling Jes         30.85m 
  2  DiFalco, Erin                    Thiel                30.55m 
  3  Emigh, Lindsay                SR Clarion              29.88m 
  4  Dworek, Brenna                SO Slippery Roc         30.00m 
  5  Wilterdink, Hope              SO Westminster          31.85m 
  6  McMahon, Caroline             JR Slippery Roc         31.74m 
  7  Hanwell, Emily                JR Pitt.-Johnst         27.65m 
  8  Anderson, Sabrina             SR Slippery Roc         27.67m 
  9  Rolando, Jessica              SR Grove City           32.00m 
 10  troggio, charley              SO West Liberty         27.89m 
 11  McCall, Stephanie             SO Slippery Roc         30.75m 
 12  Logue, Erin                   SO Grove City           29.60m 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Kovalchik, Christine          FR Slippery Roc         22.54m 
  2  Hinish, Kadin                 FR Slippery Roc             ND 
  3  Lopez, Alexis                 JR Clarion                  ND 
  4  Gomula, Danielle                 Thiel                23.21m 
  5  Grau, Madeline                SO Alfred               20.64m 
  6  Carter, Baileigh              FR Slippery Roc         24.60m 
  7  Frobey, Evelyn                FR West Liberty         19.00m 
  8  Lippincott, Katie             SO Pitt.-Johnst             ND 
  9  Powell, Elaina                FR Slippery Roc             ND 
 10  McMichael, Hannah             FR Westminster              ND 
 11  Pakozdi, Carri                FR Clarion              25.59m 
 12  Creedon, Mary                 SO West Liberty         23.00m 
 
Event 32  Men Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lilly, R                      JR John Carroll         51.47m 
  2  Reed, Quinton                 JR Grove City           54.89m 
  3  Habgood, Thomas               FR Indiana (Pa.         71.00m 
  4  Knox, John                    SO Pitt.-Johnst         49.17m 
  5  Zahnow, Tyler                 SR Wheeling Jes         50.32m 
  6  Despot, Nick                  JR Muskingum            56.09m 
  7  Obenrader, Mitch              SR Psu-Behrend          67.50m 
  8  Pomarico, Greg                SR Alfred               51.65m 
  9  Ungerman, Max                 JR Westminster          52.56m 
 10  Friedman, Erick                  Unattached           52.00m 
 11  Abbs, James                   SR Thiel                51.88m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Pherson, Matt                 SO Geneva               44.96m 
  2  Taylor, Peter                 SO Geneva               43.58m 
  3  Tarr, Colby                   SO Psu-Behrend          43.90m 
  4  Gustavsen, Tyler              FR Grove City           43.00m 
  5  Lehman, Brian                 JR Pitt.-Johnst         44.27m 
  6  Ocot, Nate                    SO Grove City           43.29m 
  7  Wright, Josh                  JR Point Park           43.84m 
  8  Armstrong, C.J.               JR Westminster          49.12m 
  9  Hamilton, Jacob               SR Wheeling Jes         47.10m 
 10  Stanford, Sam                 FR Slippery Roc         47.59m 
 11  Speelman, Ryan                FR Geneva               44.00m 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Jones, Gregory                FR West Liberty         36.76m 
  2  Whitted, Edward               JR West Liberty         41.00m 
  3  Spinosa, Sal                  FR Grove City           40.00m 
  4  Dragan, Matt                  SO Geneva               42.95m 
  5  Weimer, Keenan                SO Thiel                38.30m 
  6  Spicer, Seth                  JR Alfred               41.07m 
  7  Lee, Erick                    SR Slippery Roc         41.72m 
  8  McBride, Brett                JR Grove City           40.76m 
  9  Winship, Kyle                 SO Geneva               38.55m 
 10  Simons, Thomas                SO West Liberty         36.96m 
 11  Colcombe, Dylan               FR Slippery Roc         36.12m 
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Sipe, Kyle                    SR California (             ND 
  2  Cody, Zachary                 FR Alfred                   ND 
  3  Rhodes, Ethan                 FR Psu-Behrend              ND 
  4  Mills, Issac                  SO Grove City               ND 
  5  Dean, Jayson                  FR Point Park           34.53m 
  6  Foley, Sean                   FR Alfred                   ND 
  7  Andrzejewski, Josh            FR Chatham                  ND 
  8  Thompson, Brett               JR Alfred                   ND 
  9  Girgash, Steven               SO Slippery Roc             ND 
 10  Milne, Grant                  FR Thiel                    ND 
 11  Cox, Hunter                   FR Westminster              ND 
 12  Colligan, Gavin               FR Thiel                    ND 
 
Event 33  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Winters, Emily                SO Wheeling Jes         35.00m 
  2  Shimko, Kristen               JR Wheeling Jes         40.00m 
  3  Way, Abby                     FR Slippery Roc         35.20m 
  4  Haiss, Margi                  JR Grove City           38.38m 
  5  Yale, Kelci                   SR Slippery Roc         35.51m 
  6  Daley, kiana                  SR Point Park           40.68m 
  7  McMahon, Caroline             JR Slippery Roc         36.93m 
  8  Frengel, Anna                 JR Slippery Roc         35.10m 
  9  Lippincott, Katie             SO Pitt.-Johnst         38.03m 
 10  Fleming, Elizabeth            FR Wheeling Jes         35.00m 
 11  Murray, Summer                JR Clarion              38.93m 
 12  Campbell, Hayley              SR Wheeling Jes         44.79m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Steuer, Kari                  JR Clarion              32.74m 
  2  Widina, Morgan                JR Westminster          34.72m 
  3  Thomas, Emma                  SO Grove City           32.30m 
  4  Spencer, Lisa                 FR Wheeling Jes         33.00m 
  5  Hyde, Brynn                   JR Alfred               34.59m 
  6  Mounts, Veronica              FR John Carroll         31.00m 
  7  Bemis, Bridget                FR Wheeling Jes         33.00m 
  8  Carter, Baileigh              FR Slippery Roc         31.63m 
  9  Kratzer, Angelica             FR Grove City           32.00m 
 10  Gluvna, Abby                  SO Clarion              31.50m 
 11  Brest, Katie                  SO Clarion              33.90m 
 12  Taylor, Madeline              SR Geneva               31.17m 
 13  Beatty, Brooke                JR Grove City           33.22m 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Sprando, Vanessa              SR Point Park           27.33m 
  2  Sero, Leah                    SO Point Park           26.64m 
  3  Orzechowski, Rachel           SR Westminster          22.66m 
  4  Ungerman, Sierra              FR Chatham                  ND 
  5  Weiss, Sophia                 SO Alfred               29.44m 
  6  McCall, Stephanie             SO Slippery Roc         23.72m 
  7  Koser, Ashley                 SO Thiel                24.94m 
  8  Komonczi, Nicole              SO Geneva               22.65m 
  9  Hanwell, Emily                JR Pitt.-Johnst         26.79m 
 10  Book, Cassandra               JR Grove City           21.24m 
 11  Kline, Meredith               JR Pitt.-Johnst         21.48m 
 12  Cropper, Emily                FR Slippery Roc         28.81m 
 13  DiFalco, Erin                    Thiel                27.52m 
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Wilhelm, Jamie                FR Geneva                   ND 
  2  Sanders, Myeisha              FR Psu-Behrend              ND 
  3  Huebner, Shelby               SO Chatham                  ND 
  4  Bruening, Julie               SO Chatham                  ND 
  5  Schultz-McArdle, Jordan       SO Chatham                  ND 
  6  Gerard, Lauren                SO Geneva                   ND 
  7  Waxter, Emily                 FR Thiel                    ND 
  8  Palmer, Chimamaka                Thiel                    ND 
  9  Lasher, Justyne               FR Chatham                  ND 
 10  Dworek, Brenna                SO Slippery Roc             ND 
 11  Tower, Samantha               FR Westminster              ND 
 12  Samuels, Marquett             FR Thiel                    ND 
 13  Wolf, Danielle                FR Clarion                  ND 
 
Event 34  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Zahnow, Tyler                 SR Wheeling Jes         36.85m 
  2  Presley, Alex                 NA Unat-Wheelin         43.00m 
  3  Armstrong, C.J.               JR Westminster          38.69m 
  4  Lehman, Brian                 JR Pitt.-Johnst         40.11m 
  5  Ollio, JJ                     SR Slippery Roc         45.19m 
  6  Lowe, Connor                  JR Grove City           39.60m 
  7  Colby, Nick                   SO John Carroll         47.55m 
  8  Spicer, Seth                  JR Alfred               37.01m 
  9  Hudson, Dominique             SO West Liberty         39.70m 
 10  Obenrader, Mitch              SR Psu-Behrend          48.65m 
 11  Ferguson, Tim                 FR Unattached           43.00m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Wright, Josh                  JR Point Park           33.31m 
  2  Wells, Hogan                  FR West Liberty         35.72m 
  3  Smith, Evan                   JR West Liberty         34.48m 
  4  Gamble, Blake                 JR Westminster          35.87m 
  5  Simons, Thomas                SO West Liberty         33.49m 
  6  Spinder, David                SR Grove City           34.45m 
  7  Hansen, Aaron                 JR Thiel                33.28m 
  8  Pherson, Matt                 SO Geneva               30.47m 
  9  Antonucci, Anthony            JR Psu-Behrend          33.15m 
 10  Nittinger, Alec               SO Slippery Roc         34.68m 
 11  Reed, Quinton                 JR Grove City           35.88m 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Brown, Trea                   SO Geneva               23.33m 
  2  Wilson, Brandon               FR Psu-Behrend              ND 
  3  Callahan, Chance              FR Point Park           27.93m 
  4  Hazel, Brian                  SO Psu-Behrend          26.50m 
  5  Milne, Grant                  FR Thiel                    ND 
  6  Trammel, Colton               SO Geneva               28.78m 
  7  Whitted, Edward               JR West Liberty         26.81m 
  8  Altsman, Hunter               JR Geneva               22.22m 
  9  Weimer, Keenan                SO Thiel                29.97m 
 10  Neal, Camren                  FR Thiel                    ND 
 11  Raines, Austin                FR West Liberty         28.00m 
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Spinosa, Sal                  FR Grove City               ND 
  2  Cody, Zachary                 FR Alfred                   ND 
  3  Jendrejewski, Robert          FR Westminster              ND 
  4  Brands, Tyler                 FR Alfred                   ND 
  5  Staley, Jeff                  FR Thiel                    ND 
  6  Boggs, Caleb                  FR West Liberty             ND 
  7  Faber, Sam                    FR Thiel                    ND 
  8  Castillo, Zechariah           FR Psu-Behrend              ND 
  9  Taylor, Peter                 SO Geneva                   ND 
 10  Cox, Hunter                   FR Westminster              ND 
 11  Knox, John                    SO Pitt.-Johnst             ND 
 
Event 35  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Stevens, Sydney               FR Chatham               2.15m 
  2  Theodoro, Amanda              FR West Liberty          2.30m 
  3  Hermann, Victoria             JR Thiel                 2.45m 
  4  Williams, Danielle            SO Psu-Behrend           2.60m 
  5  Darling, Maria                JR Slippery Roc          2.65m 
  6  Ioffe, Brittany               SO John Carroll          2.89m 
  7  Deitt, Leah                   SO Slippery Roc          2.95m 
  8  Helwig, Katie                 SR Clarion               2.95m 
  9  Kalsey, Marissa               SR Westminster           3.00m 
 10  Schafer, Kelsie               SO Slippery Roc          3.00m 
 11  Keith, Brianna                FR Psu-Behrend           3.00m 
 12  Costa, Maura                  SR Psu-Behrend           3.06m 
 13  Thomas, Erika                 FR Slippery Roc          3.10m 
 14  Packard, Melanie              SR Grove City            3.10m 
 15  Moberg, Alana                 FR Westminster           3.15m 
 16  Kinemond, McKayla             FR Wheeling Jes          3.30m 
 17  Thompson, Jaime               SO Westminster           3.34m 
 18  Hall, Hailey                  JR Westminster           3.35m 
 19  Yenchik, Haley                SO Psu-Behrend           3.46m 
 20  Dibert, Jennifer              SR Indiana (Pa.          3.47m 
 21  Schuler, Julia                SO Slippery Roc          3.47m 
 22  Matrisciano, Megan            SR Slippery Roc          3.57m 
 23  Shepherd, Cassidy             SR Westminster           3.65m 
 24  Coppella, Elizabeth           JR Indiana (Pa.          3.70m 
 25  Mancuso, Brooke               SR Westminster           3.75m 
 26  McQuaide, Courtney            SO Slippery Roc          3.77m 
 27  Marshall, Madeline            FR Slippery Roc          3.77m 
 28  Massa, Anna                   FR Wheeling Jes          3.96m 
 
Event 36  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lowery, Andre                 SO Point Park               NH 
  2  Andrzejewski, Josh            FR Chatham                  NH 
  3  Sloboda, Hunter               FR Unattached            1.94m 
  4  Richey, Tyler                 SO Point Park            2.75m 
  5  LaRosa, Vince                 FR Grove City            3.10m 
  6  Marling, Dylan                FR West Liberty          3.37m 
  7  LaGorga, Brandon              SO Geneva                3.80m 
  8  Tedrow, Brandon               FR Geneva                3.83m 
  9  Stout, Chase                  JR Grove City            3.83m 
 10  Maxwell, Tim                  FR Westminster           3.98m 
 11  Hagg, Raymond                 FR Geneva                4.00m 
 12  Foley, Sean                   FR Alfred                4.10m 
 13  Grimm, Kyle                   FR Psu-Behrend           4.20m 
 14  Knox, John                    SO Pitt.-Johnst          4.21m 
 15  Robinson, Tyrone              JR Point Park            4.25m 
 16  Miller, Ian                   FR Westminster           4.28m 
 17  Colcombe, Dylan               FR Slippery Roc          4.34m 
 18  Pyshnik, Kyler                FR Pitt.-Johnst          4.34m 
 19  Aaron, Luke                   JR Psu-Behrend           4.40m 
 20  Dangrow, Elijah               FR Psu-Behrend           4.40m 
 21  Kester, Jake                  SO Westminster           4.40m 
 22  Crosley, Avery                FR Slippery Roc          4.41m 
 23  Horrigan, Michael             JR Slippery Roc          4.41m 
 24  Lesnick, Evan                 SO Westminster           4.48m 
 25  Hamilton, Jacob               SR Wheeling Jes          4.51m 
 26  Yahner, Gus                   SO Pitt.-Johnst          4.66m 
 27  Koksal, Andrew                JR Slippery Roc          4.81m 
 28  Pacheco, Jordan               JR Slippery Roc          4.91m 
 29  Patten, Luke                  SR Psu-Behrend           4.97m 
 30  Horton, Derek                 SO Indiana (Pa.          5.00m 
 
Event 37  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Shomo, Jessica                SR Clarion               5.27m 
  2  Smay, Brooke                  SR Indiana (Pa.          5.49m 
  3  Cannon, Kaila                 SO California (          5.64m 
  4  Frandanisa, Katelyn           SO John Carroll          5.09m 
  5  Clayton, Kia                  SO Pitt.-Johnst          5.21m 
  6  Knass, Kristen                JR Indiana (Pa.          5.24m 
  7  Anderson, Sabrina             SR Slippery Roc          5.40m 
  8  Loose, Kailee                 JR Geneva                5.16m 
  9  Hinish, Kadin                 FR Slippery Roc          5.20m 
 10  Holmes, Kailah                JR California (          5.47m 
 11  Melendez, Tonni               JR Pitt.-Johnst          5.16m 
 12  Massa, Anna                   FR Wheeling Jes          5.47m 
 13  Butchko, Mariah               SO Pitt.-Johnst          5.05m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Leighty, Darian               JR Point Park            4.53m 
  2  Jefferson, Dominique          JR Pitt.-Johnst          4.82m 
  3  Roberts, Kristina             FR Alfred                5.04m 
  4  Allen, Paige                  SR Psu-Behrend           4.99m 
  5  Lippincott, Katie             SO Pitt.-Johnst          4.90m 
  6  Shepherd, Cassidy             SR Westminster           5.02m 
  7  Adams, Katlyn                 FR Grove City            4.65m 
  8  Claypool, Emily               JR Geneva                4.86m 
  9  Hegedus, Annie                SO Slippery Roc          4.69m 
 10  Budzowski, Hannah                Thiel                 4.61m 
 11  Perry, Danielle               FR Alfred                5.00m 
 12  Swartzbaugh, Lydia            FR Geneva                4.51m 
 13  Novotny, Brooke               SO Westminster           4.96m 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Ayme', Bailey                 FR Clarion               3.94m 
  2  Griffin, Gabriel              SO Alfred                   ND 
  3  Casale, Natalie               FR West Liberty          3.10m 
  4  Glasstetter, Charlotte        SR Geneva                3.40m 
  5  Pieto, Lena                   FR Chatham                  ND 
  6  Watson, Rachel                SR Grove City            4.29m 
  7  Getz, Jessica                 SO Pitt.-Johnst          4.34m 
  8  Collins, Jordan               JR Clarion               4.40m 
  9  Lewis, Madison                FR Alfred                   ND 
 10  Glaub, Tatyana                FR Thiel                    ND 
 11  Gettemy, Danielle             FR Clarion               4.50m 
 12  Gummo, Cecily                 SO Pitt.-Johnst          4.39m 
 13  Rose, Kaleah                  SR California (             ND 
 14  Pakozdi, Carri                FR Clarion               3.41m 
 
Event 38  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bridgeforth, Andrew           SR Slippery Roc          6.50m 
  2  Davis, Jryi                   JR Point Park            6.55m 
  3  Smithco, Caleb                JR Slippery Roc          6.72m 
  4  Carter, Tyler                 FR Point Park            6.71m 
  5  Lowery, Andre                 SO Point Park            6.72m 
  6  Rogers, Reggie                JR Chatham               6.50m 
  7  Burkus, Jason                 JR Pitt.-Johnst          6.61m 
  8  Stuckey, Jaquan               SR California (          6.43m 
  9  Romanchak, Jesse              SO Slippery Roc          6.68m 
 10  Whitfield, JayShawn           SO Pitt.-Johnst          6.65m 
 11  Mapes, Zachary                JR Alfred                6.55m 
 12  Callahan, Chance              FR Point Park            6.40m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Morris, Michael               SO Point Park            6.38m 
  2  Garcia, Jesse                 SO Geneva                6.25m 
  3  Yeater, Zachery               FR West Liberty          6.25m 
  4  Biggs, Eric                   JR Point Park            6.28m 
  5  Jones, Gregory                FR West Liberty          6.20m 
  6  Ross, Jared                   FR Point Park            6.18m 
  7  Middleton, Jack               SR Thiel                 6.23m 
  8  Hamilton, Jacob               SR Wheeling Jes          6.20m 
  9  Lee, Erick                    SR Slippery Roc          6.20m 
 10  Colcombe, Dylan               FR Slippery Roc          6.18m 
 11  Rodgers, Grant                FR Psu-Behrend           6.20m 
 12  Girgash, Steven               SO Slippery Roc          6.40m 
 13  Eaton, Alex                      Unattached            6.25m 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Wardlow, Chris                FR John Carroll          6.00m 
  2  Defeo, Gino                   FR Westminster           6.09m 
  3  McFadden, Willie              JR Alfred                6.05m 
  4  Cole, Mike                    SR Grove City            5.93m 
  5  McVay, Dom                    SO Geneva                6.11m 
  6  Henry, Nathan                 SR Grove City            6.05m 
  7  Wagner, Jonathan              SR Grove City            6.04m 
  8  Worthing, Cameron             SR Westminster           6.09m 
  9  Johnson, Steven               SR California (          5.98m 
 10  Geist, Jared                  JR Slippery Roc          6.07m 
 11  Knox, John                    SO Pitt.-Johnst          6.06m 
 12  Finley, Mathew                JR Alfred                6.11m 
 13  Liberiste, Marvin             SO Westminster           6.00m 
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Sye, Demetris                 FR Geneva                4.76m 
  2  Snedden, Doltyn               SR Westminster              ND 
  3  Thurston, Spencer             SR Grove City               ND 
  4  Grimm, Kyle                   FR Psu-Behrend              ND 
  5  Esbenshade, Corban            FR Geneva                5.88m 
  6  Richey, Tyler                 SO Point Park            4.96m 
  7  Kennedy, Alex                 JR Geneva                5.74m 
  8  Stratsmier, Phoenix           FR Pitt.-Johnst             ND 
  9  Esola, Nick                   FR Pitt.-Johnst             ND 
 10  Derse, Mathew                 JR Alfred                5.58m 
 11  Steward, Wayland              SO West Liberty          5.55m 
 12  Ross, Devin                   SO Psu-Behrend              ND 
 13  Franklin, Tyshaun             SO Thiel                 5.60m 
 
Event 39  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Holmes, Kailah                JR California (         11.94m 
  2  Enarusai, Erica               SR Pitt.-Johnst         10.60m 
  3  Perry, Danielle               FR Alfred               10.87m 
  4  Cannon, Kaila                 SO California (         11.66m 
  5  Roberts, Kristina             FR Alfred               10.53m 
  6  Melendez, Tonni               JR Pitt.-Johnst         10.52m 
  7  Clayton, Kia                  SO Pitt.-Johnst         11.30m 
  8  Smay, Brooke                  SR Indiana (Pa.         11.59m 
  9  Hegedus, Annie                SO Slippery Roc         10.16m 
 10  Leighty, Darian               JR Point Park           10.21m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Frandanisa, Katelyn           SO John Carroll         10.07m 
  2  Budzowski, Hannah                Thiel                 9.95m 
  3  Swartzbaugh, Lydia            FR Geneva                9.82m 
  4  Bloom, Eden                   JR Chatham                  ND 
  5  Yenchik, Haley                SO Psu-Behrend          10.15m 
  6  Butchko, Mariah               SO Pitt.-Johnst          9.96m 
  7  Watson, Rachel                SR Grove City           10.15m 
  8  Peaco, Morgan                 SR Geneva                9.36m 
  9  Gettemy, Danielle             FR Clarion               9.55m 
 
Event 40  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Stuckey, Jaquan               SR California (         13.44m 
  2  Romanchak, Jesse              SO Slippery Roc         14.13m 
  3  Cole, Mike                    SR Grove City           13.30m 
  4  Biggs, Eric                   JR Point Park           12.82m 
  5  Johnson, D'Aundre             FR Westminster          13.19m 
  6  Carter, Tyler                 FR Point Park           14.37m 
  7  McVay, Dom                    SO Geneva               12.83m 
  8  Davis, Jryi                   JR Point Park           14.50m 
  9  Whitfield, JayShawn           SO Pitt.-Johnst         13.40m 
 10  Callahan, Chance              FR Point Park           13.25m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Finley, Mathew                JR Alfred               12.72m 
  2  Snedden, Doltyn               SR Westminster          12.03m 
  3  Kennedy, Alex                 JR Geneva               12.00m 
  4  Burkus, Jason                 JR Pitt.-Johnst         12.44m 
  5  Evbuomwan, Etiosa             FR California (         12.51m 
  6  Geist, Jared                  JR Slippery Roc         12.78m 
  7  Lowery, Andre                 SO Point Park           12.47m 
  8  Morris, Michael               SO Point Park           12.27m 
  9  Mapes, Zachary                JR Alfred               12.31m 
 10  Schools, Jordan               SO Alfred               12.59m 
 11  Taylor, Peter                 SO Geneva               12.51m 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Richey, Tyler                 SO Point Park           10.54m 
  2  Grant, AJ                     SO Westminster              ND 
  3  Franklin, Tyshaun             SO Thiel                11.97m 
  4  Defeo, Gino                   FR Westminster              ND 
  5  Hess, Matthew                 FR Thiel                    ND 
  6  Wardlow, Chris                FR John Carroll         11.85m 
  7  Derse, Mathew                 JR Alfred               11.76m 
  8  Stratsmier, Phoenix           FR Pitt.-Johnst             ND 
  9  Thurston, Spencer             SR Grove City           11.71m 
 10  Wagner, Jonathan              SR Grove City           11.75m 
 11  Henry, Nathan                 SR Grove City           11.82m 
 
Event 41  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Pieto, Lena                   FR Chatham                  NH 
  2  Bloom, Eden                   JR Chatham                  NH 
  3  Graham, Chelbi                FR John Carroll             NH 
  4  Livezey, Shannon              FR California (             NH 
  5  Gomula, Danielle                 Thiel                 1.27m 
  6  Hankin, Corrine               SO Thiel                 1.33m 
  7  Hall, Katherine               FR Geneva                1.35m 
  8  Brueggman, Veronica              Thiel                 1.40m 
  9  Hinish, Kadin                 FR Slippery Roc          1.40m 
 10  Greggs, Lauryn                SR Clarion               1.45m 
 11  Keane, Kaelyn                 JR Slippery Roc          1.46m 
 12  Ireland, Keilah               SR Westminster           1.48m 
 13  Knass, Kristen                JR Indiana (Pa.          1.50m 
 14  Meckler, Erin                 FR California (          1.52m 
 15  Peaco, Morgan                 SR Geneva                1.52m 
 16  Lippincott, Katie             SO Pitt.-Johnst          1.57m 
 17  Anderson, Sabrina             SR Slippery Roc          1.60m 
 18  Linn, Nikki                   FR John Carroll          1.61m 
 19  Monroe, Jessica               FR Thiel                 1.62m 
 
Event 42  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Rogers, Reggie                JR Chatham                  NH 
  2  Sipe, Kyle                    SR California (             NH 
  3  Stratsmier, Phoenix           FR Pitt.-Johnst             NH 
  4  Meeks, Lloyd                  FR Thiel                 1.52m 
  5  Mitchell, Rromano             FR Thiel                 1.52m 
  6  Quist, Robert                 FR John Carroll          1.72m 
  7  Haeseler, Marcus              JR Psu-Behrend           1.74m 
  8  LaDuke, Caleb                 FR Geneva                1.75m 
  9  Esbenshade, Corban            FR Geneva                1.75m 
 10  Sye, Demetris                 FR Geneva                1.75m 
 11  Rodgers, Grant                FR Psu-Behrend           1.76m 
 12  Maxwell, Tim                  FR Westminster           1.76m 
 13  Godfrey, Isaiah               FR Wheeling Jes          1.80m 
 14  Parker, Alex                  SO Geneva                1.80m 
 15  Whittenbach, Corey            FR West Liberty          1.82m 
 16  Wilson, Ben                   FR Psu-Fayette           1.82m 
 17  Girgash, Steven               SO Slippery Roc          1.85m 
 18  Whitfield, JayShawn           SO Pitt.-Johnst          1.90m 
 19  Grant, AJ                     SO Westminster           1.90m 
 20  Snow, Hayden                  FR John Carroll          1.91m 
 21  Garcia, Jesse                 SO Geneva                1.93m 
 22  Fayad, Ricky                  SO Indiana (Pa.          1.95m 
 23  Jones, Christian              FR Indiana (Pa.          1.95m 
 24  Armstrong, Seth               SR Slippery Roc          1.95m 
 25  Morris, Michael               SO Point Park            2.00m 
 26  Berry, Darius                 SO Wheeling Jes          2.01m 
 27  Morgan, Aaron                 SR California (          2.05m 
 28  Wilson-Adams, Charles         JR Indiana (Pa.          2.08m