Licensed to California University of PA
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/26/2017 01:29 PM
                    Cal U Early Bird Meet 2017 - 3/25/2017                     
                 Adamson Stadium, California University of Pa                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Trott, Natasha            SR Wheeling Jes             12.09   1.5  1 
  2 Allen, Paige              SR Psu-Behrend              12.21   1.5  1 
  3 Collier, Alicia           FR California (             12.26   1.5  1 
  4 Russell, Raven            FR Indiana (Pa.             12.30   1.5  1 
  5 Petney, Carly             SR Indiana (Pa.             12.32   1.5  1 
  6 Warshel, Kelci            JR Pitt.-Johnst             12.45   1.0  2 
  7 Shomo, Jessica            SR Clarion                  12.58   1.5  1 
  8 Batey, Amanda             SO Clarion                  12.59   1.0  2 
  9 Dubler, Emily             JR Indiana (Pa.             12.74   1.0  2 
 10 McAllister, Jahniah       JR Point Park               12.95   1.5  1 
 11 Galante, Julie            SR Slippery Roc             12.99   1.5  1 
 11 Krisby, Karly             FR Pitt.-Johnst             12.99  -0.2  3 
 13 Cress, Nicole             SO Westminster              13.07  -0.2  3 
 14 Young, Courtney           SO Clarion                  13.08   1.0  2 
 15 Leon, Gabrielle           JR John Carroll             13.13  -0.2  3 
 16 Covine, Jessa             JR Thiel                    13.18   1.0  2 
 17 Branch, Mayria            SO Indiana (Pa.             13.33   1.0  2 
 18 Alper, Megan              FR Alfred                   13.34   1.5  4 
 19 Caldwell, Abigail         FR West Liberty             13.38  -0.2  3 
 20 Robinson, Regine             Unattached               13.41   1.0  2 
 21 Douphinette, Kaitlin      SO Slippery Roc             13.70  -0.2  3 
 22 Olson, Hali               FR Slippery Roc             13.72   1.5  4 
 23 Ferrigno, Angelina        FR Westminster              13.75   0.8  5 
 24 Pearce, Lauren            SR Grove City               13.76  -0.2  3 
 25 Rossman, Hannah           FR Thiel                    13.84   1.5  4 
 26 Moberg, Alana             FR Westminster              14.13   0.8  5 
 27 Ayme', Bailey             FR Clarion                  15.23   1.5  4 
 28 Hermann, Victoria         JR Thiel                    15.66   1.5  4 
 29 Glaub, Tatyana            FR Thiel                    18.71   1.5  4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Collier, Alicia           FR California (             25.32  +0.0  1 
  2 Trott, Natasha            SR Wheeling Jes             25.49  +0.0  1 
  3 Allen, Paige              SR Psu-Behrend              25.76  +0.0  1 
  4 Russell, Raven            FR Indiana (Pa.             25.81  +0.0  1 
  5 Warshel, Kelci            JR Pitt.-Johnst             26.01  +0.0  1 
  6 Powell, Ashura            SO John Carroll             26.08   0.7  2 
  7 Batey, Amanda             SO Clarion                  26.14   0.4  4 
  8 Nunley, Courtney          FR Slippery Roc             26.27   0.7  2 
  9 Kelosky, Jessica          JR Geneva                   26.39   0.7  2 
 10 Ricketti, Julia           FR John Carroll             26.43   0.7  3 
 11 Ricciuti, Emilia          SR California (             26.47   0.7  2 
 12 Dutrieuille, Aneia        SO Point Park               26.48   0.7  3 
 13 Burch, Alex               SR Wheeling Jes             26.58  +0.0  1 
 14 Krisby, Karly             FR Pitt.-Johnst             26.84   0.7  3 
 15 Cress, Nicole             SO Westminster              26.85   0.7  2 
 16 Young, Courtney           SO Clarion                  27.12   0.7  3 
 17 Alper, Megan              FR Alfred                   27.31   0.4  4 
 18 Covine, Jessa             JR Thiel                    27.34  +0.0  6 
 19 Carlsson, Ashlyn          SO Psu-Behrend              27.36   0.4  4 
 20 Anderson, Sabrina         SR Slippery Roc             27.37   0.4  4 
 21 Bracken, Jenna            SR Slippery Roc             27.45   0.7  3 
 22 Petney, Carly             SR Indiana (Pa.             27.68  +0.0  1 
 23 Arnott, Alex              FR Wheeling Jes             27.69   0.4  4 
 24 Foote, Rohanna            FR Grove City               27.82  +0.0  5 
 25 Martinko, Sara            SR John Carroll             27.96  +0.0  5 
 26 Kloes, Brenna             FR Slippery Roc             27.97  +0.0  5 
 27 Lake, Abigail             FR California (             27.98   0.4  4 
 28 Branch, Mayria            SO Indiana (Pa.             28.08   0.4  4 
 29 Leon, Gabrielle           JR John Carroll             28.13  +0.0  6 
 30 Young, Emily              SO Clarion                  28.35  +0.0  6 
 31 Miles, Jordan             FR Clarion                  28.45  +0.0  6 
 32 Belding, Maura            FR Westminster              28.50   0.3  7 
 33 White, Tabitha            SO Grove City               28.54  +0.0  6 
 34 Turner-Davis, Alexis      FR West Liberty             28.56   0.3  7 
 35 Pearce, Lauren            SR Grove City               28.77  +0.0  6 
 36 Douphinette, Kaitlin      SO Slippery Roc             28.80  +0.0  6 
 37 Litton, Morgan            SR West Liberty             28.87   0.4  4 
 38 Adams, Katlyn             FR Grove City               28.96   0.3 11 
 39 Berryman, Taelor          FR West Liberty             29.02  +0.0  8 
 40 Gummo, Cecily             SO Pitt.-Johnst             29.07   0.3  7 
 41 Costa, Maura              SR Psu-Behrend              29.12  +0.0  8 
 42 Hess, Katelyn             SR Grove City               29.20  +0.0  8 
 43 Moberg, Alana             FR Westminster              29.25  +0.0  8 
 44 Rossman, Hannah           FR Thiel                    29.45   0.3  7 
 45 Lopez, Alexis             JR Clarion                  29.82   0.4 10 
 46 Foland, Lily              FR St. Vincent              30.38  +0.0  9 
 47 Straatmann, Kathryn       JR St. Vincent              30.50  +0.0  9 
 48 Whiteman, Josephina       SO Thiel                    31.60  +0.0  9 
 48 Riley, Tara               FR Chatham                  31.60  +0.0  8 
 50 Getz, Jessica             SO Pitt.-Johnst             31.85  +0.0  8 
 51 Weaver, Haley             FR Pitt.-Johnst             32.07  +0.0  9 
 52 Ayme', Bailey             FR Clarion                  32.32  +0.0  8 
 53 Griffin, Gabriel          SO Alfred                   32.43   0.4 10 
 54 Loughrie, Hannah          FR West Liberty             33.60  +0.0  9 
 55 Reiter, Lexi              FR Psu-Behrend              34.87  +0.0  9 
 56 Geiger, Emily             FR Grove City               35.07   0.3 11 
 57 Pakozdi, Carri            FR Clarion                  36.08   0.4 10 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sternby, Heather          JR Indiana (Pa.             57.58   1 
  2 Burch, Alex               SR Wheeling Jes             58.91   1 
  3 Ricciuti, Emilia          SR California (             59.35   1 
  4 Nunley, Courtney          FR Slippery Roc           1:00.03   1 
  5 Schubert, Rachel          FR John Carroll           1:00.07   2 
  6 Dutrieuille, Aneia        SO Point Park             1:00.09   3 
  7 Corban, Courtney          SR Clarion                1:00.10   1 
  8 Biedron, Alyssa           SR John Carroll           1:00.83   2 
  9 Woodson, Neketa           SO Pitt.-Johnst           1:00.88   1 
 10 Fleming, Rachel           SO Pitt.-Johnst           1:01.37   1 
 11 Miller, Kendall           FR John Carroll           1:01.42   2 
 12 Porter, Hannah            FR Indiana (Pa.           1:01.88   2 
 13 Klien, Sarah              JR Geneva                 1:02.64   2 
 14 Hoover, McKayla           SO Clarion                1:02.87   3 
 15 Schaefer, Jillian         FR John Carroll           1:02.96   3 
 16 Kloes, Brenna             FR Slippery Roc           1:03.07   2 
 17 Kelosky, Jessica          JR Geneva                 1:03.93   1 
 18 Wizorek, Melanie          JR Grove City             1:04.73   3 
 19 White, Tabitha            SO Grove City             1:05.22   4 
 20 Miles, Jordan             FR Clarion                1:05.25   4 
 21 Lewis, Madison            FR Alfred                 1:05.46   3 
 22 Belding, Maura            FR Westminster            1:07.62   3 
 23 Hess, Katelyn             SR Grove City             1:08.22   5 
 24 Foland, Lily              FR St. Vincent            1:08.38   4 
 25 Coonelly, Leigh              Pitt Club XC           1:09.52   5 
 26 Zilka, Colleen            FR Grove City             1:10.00   3 
 27 Paynter, Heather          SO Pitt.-Johnst           1:10.38   6 
 28 Whiteman, Josephina       SO Thiel                  1:11.14   4 
 29 Riley, Tara               FR Chatham                1:11.94   5 
 30 Guido, Gianna             FR John Carroll           1:13.22   5 
 31 Straatmann, Kathryn       JR St. Vincent            1:13.38   4 
 32 Weaver, Haley             FR Pitt.-Johnst           1:14.26   6 
 33 Theodoro, Amanda          FR West Liberty           1:14.31   4 
 34 Casale, Natalie           FR West Liberty           1:14.99   5 
 35 Geiger, Emily             FR Grove City             1:21.68   5 
 36 Smith, Tahneye            FR Thiel                  1:28.81   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shields, Anna             SO Point Park             2:11.70  
  2 Janeda, Caitlyn           JR Slippery Roc           2:18.03  
  3 Przicina, Madison         SO Slippery Roc           2:20.55  
  4 Hancock, Katelyn          SO Psu-Behrend            2:20.82  
  5 Raible, Kacey             FR Slippery Roc           2:21.31  
  6 Tarr, Danielle            SR Clarion                2:22.37  
  7 Fleming, Rachel           SO Pitt.-Johnst           2:22.55  
  8 Simpson, Megan            SO Westminster            2:23.25  
  9 Jones, Jessica            FR Indiana (Pa.           2:23.46  
 10 Collini, Letizia          FR Clarion                2:25.04  
 11 Nyaanga, Joy              SR John Carroll           2:25.13  
 12 Arnott, Alex              FR Wheeling Jes           2:25.77  
 13 Kenawell, Hannah          FR Slippery Roc           2:25.81  
 14 Shelton, Jenna            FR Psu-Behrend            2:26.60  
 15 Kaseler, Taylor           SO Slippery Roc           2:27.35  
 16 Plazony, Caitlin          FR Psu-Behrend            2:27.48  
 17 Glatt, Rachel             JR St. Vincent            2:28.93  
 18 Amoroso, Jamie            FR John Carroll           2:29.16  
 19 Sargent, Courtney         SO Psu-Behrend            2:31.08  
 20 Celich, Taylor            SO Point Park             2:31.25  
 21 Haberkam, Kaylee          SR Slippery Roc           2:32.38  
 22 Mansell, Hannah           SO Geneva                 2:32.79  
 23 Carlsson, Ashlyn          SO Psu-Behrend            2:33.05  
 24 Murray, Kelsey            SR Clarion                2:33.72  
 25 Banka, Makaila            FR Slippery Roc           2:34.05  
 26 Swiergol, Alexis          SR Slippery Roc           2:34.37  
 27 Kruse, Emily              FR Grove City             2:35.15  
 28 Dunham, Matti             JR Slippery Roc           2:35.47  
 29 Rupe, Brenna              FR Grove City             2:35.93  
 30 McKivergan, Madison       FR Grove City             2:35.96  
 31 Paynter, Heather          SO Pitt.-Johnst           2:36.40  
 32 Foland, Maddie            FR St. Vincent            2:36.65  
 33 Norris, Jillian           FR Slippery Roc           2:36.83  
 34 Manglaviti, Morgan        FR Clarion                2:37.07  
 35 Ramirez, Hannah           FR West Liberty           2:39.05  
 36 Blezy, Katriona              Pitt Club XC           2:39.35  
 37 Molinaro, Elise           SR Pitt Club XC           2:39.74  
 38 Stoner, Danielle          SO Clarion                2:40.61  
 39 Bakunova, Elina           FR West Liberty           2:41.41  
 40 Kimpel, Madelyn           FR Grove City             2:41.57  
 41 Roberts, Challis          JR Slippery Roc           2:41.82  
 42 Hussey, Kate              SR Grove City             2:44.70  
 43 Orecchio, Grace           FR Grove City             2:46.31  
 44 Sisson, Caroline          SR Pitt Club XC           2:47.75  
 45 Kozuch, Beverly           SO Thiel                  2:48.43  
 46 Virtue, Alexis            SR West Liberty           2:49.82  
 47 Sherman, Alexis           JR Point Park             2:50.50  
 48 Dudek, Rebecca            JR Clarion                2:52.13  
 49 Coonelly, Leigh              Pitt Club XC           2:53.05  
 50 Bost, Lindsey             SO Chatham                2:55.17  
 51 Sprando, Vanessa          SR Point Park             2:58.19  
 52 Marsteller, Shannon       SR California (           2:58.68  
 53 Mowris, Alexis            SO Thiel                  3:01.35  
 54 Lutfullaeva, Anbara       SR Chatham                3:02.57  
 55 Maniet, Brittany          JR Point Park             3:12.92  
 56 Harriman, Aubrey          FR West Liberty           3:22.95  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hill, Summer              JR California (           4:44.78  
  2 Heming, Stephanie         JR Indiana (Pa.           4:51.39  
  3 Lezanic, Jenna            SR Indiana (Pa.           4:54.43  
  4 Reinbold, Jaclyn          SO California (           4:55.15  
  5 Rains, Melissa            JR Slippery Roc           4:56.04  
  6 Orie, Jenny               SR Pitt Club XC           4:56.90  
  7 Haberkam, Kaylee          SR Slippery Roc           4:57.59  
  8 Amoroso, Jamie            FR John Carroll           5:01.45  
  9 Felts, Makena             JR Indiana (Pa.           5:02.06  
 10 Banka, Makaila            FR Slippery Roc           5:07.07  
 11 Dunham, Matti             JR Slippery Roc           5:09.72  
 12 Christman, Sam            SO Indiana (Pa.           5:11.82  
 13 Blosser, Madelyn          JR Geneva                 5:12.28  
 14 Hanger, Grace                Pitt Club XC           5:13.70  
 15 Murray, Kelsey            SR Clarion                5:15.65  
 16 Morris, Elizabeth            Pitt Club XC           5:17.40  
 17 Celich, Taylor            SO Point Park             5:17.69  
 18 Milroy, Aubrey            FR Geneva                 5:17.76  
 19 Burgess, Katherine        JR California (           5:19.43  
 20 Trulick, Gina             JR Pitt.-Johnst           5:20.57  
 21 Brumbaugh, Rikki          JR Clarion                5:21.02  
 22 Thompson, Ashley          SO Pitt.-Johnst           5:25.64  
 23 Bell, Elisabeth           FR Grove City             5:26.23  
 24 Pagano, Alyssa            SR Pitt.-Johnst           5:27.41  
 25 Johnson, Jordyn           SO Indiana (Pa.           5:27.52  
 26 Blezy, Katriona              Pitt Club XC           5:29.43  
 27 Swiergol, Alexis          SR Slippery Roc           5:30.15  
 28 Heilman, Brooke           SR Pitt Club XC           5:31.62  
 29 Smith, Mackenzie          SR Pitt Club XC           5:32.69  
 30 Zimmer, Lindsee           FR Slippery Roc           5:33.42  
 31 Stoner, Danielle          SO Clarion                5:34.25  
 32 Noll, Abby                SO Grove City             5:36.35  
 33 Molinaro, Elise           SR Pitt Club XC           5:36.78  
 34 Laughin, Jamie            SR Pitt Club XC           5:37.06  
 35 Psenick, Mikayla          SO Chatham                5:38.81  
 36 Greer, Olivia                Pitt Club XC           5:43.15  
 37 Pompa, Michelle           FR Slippery Roc           5:43.34  
 38 Mee, Rachel               JR Grove City             5:43.56  
 39 Steele, Hannah            SO Grove City             5:45.38  
 40 Sollars, Rachel           FR Slippery Roc           5:46.21  
 41 Graner, Maddie            FR Grove City             5:46.73  
 42 Kozuch, Beverly           SO Thiel                  5:46.81  
 43 Sherman, Alexis           JR Point Park             5:47.64  
 44 Robison, Mary             SO Grove City             5:47.76  
 45 Mowris, Alexis            SO Thiel                  5:57.61  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murtha, Jenny             FR Point Park            19:01.91  
  2 Morris, Elizabeth            Pitt Club XC          19:05.52  
  3 Wark, Summer              SO Thiel                 19:05.96  
  4 Hoffman, Heidi            FR Grove City            19:18.22  
  5 Donia, Taylor             SR Clarion               19:18.95  
  6 Bauman, Margaret          SO Grove City            19:25.94  
  7 Crissman, Riley           FR Psu-Behrend           19:26.82  
  8 Palmieri, Sabrina         SO Slippery Roc          19:40.92  
  9 McChesney, Maggie         SR Indiana (Pa.          19:47.23  
 10 Dryer, Allyson            JR Indiana (Pa.          19:52.51  
 11 Medwid, Taylor            JR Chatham               20:02.86  
 12 Lappe, Saydi              FR Point Park            20:08.82  
 13 Plafcan, Mikayla          SO Indiana (Pa.          20:10.22  
 14 Best, Nicole              JR Indiana (Pa.          20:15.16  
 15 Hollenbaugh, Allison      FR Grove City            20:33.07  
 16 Murray, Lacey             SR Grove City            20:46.84  
 17 Rohlf, Kara               SO Point Park            20:54.39  
 18 Schwerzler, Megan         FR Clarion               20:59.44  
 19 Redmond, Hayley           FR Clarion               21:00.10  
 20 Worley, Rebecca           FR Psu-Behrend           21:04.58  
 21 Strong, Taylor            FR Indiana (Pa.          21:05.56  
 22 Lesser, Amy               JR Geneva                21:09.54  
 23 Ethridge, Emily           FR Geneva                21:13.67  
 24 Johnson, Emily            FR Slippery Roc          21:31.62  
 25 Valore, Rochelle          FR St. Vincent           21:55.24  
 26 Straka, Olivia            FR St. Vincent           22:08.64  
 27 Maloney, Katherine        JR St. Vincent           22:26.16  
 28 Keich, Erin               SO Westminster           22:40.19  
 29 Profitt, Katie            FR Slippery Roc          23:28.73  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fulkroad, Tori            JR Pitt.-Johnst          37:32.14  
  2 Friend, Julie             JR California (          37:43.42  
  3 Wark, Summer              SO Thiel                 40:03.54  
  4 Uhrin, Jessica            SR Pitt Club XC          40:12.81  
  5 Vensel, Danielle          SR Clarion               40:39.12  
  6 Simmons, Jennifer         FR Geneva                42:58.91  
  7 Ramsey, Rachel            JR Psu-Behrend           43:09.57  
  8 Jameson, Madelline        FR Geneva                43:30.40  
  9 Sawhney, Tori             SR St. Vincent           43:31.92  
 10 Koenig, Erica             FR Psu-Behrend           46:29.23  
 -- Keiper, Lydia             SR Grove City                 DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Warshel, Kelci            JR Pitt.-Johnst             14.74  +0.0  1 
  2 Bracken, Jenna            SR Slippery Roc             14.90  +0.0  1 
  3 Hinish, Kadin             FR Slippery Roc             15.03  +0.0  1 
  4 Bartoletta, Nicole        JR Geneva                   15.18  +0.0  1 
  5 McAllister, Jahniah       JR Point Park               15.87  +0.0  1 
  6 Allen, Tyesha             FR Wheeling Jes             15.92  +0.0  1 
  7 Martinko, Sara            SR John Carroll             16.05   1.6  2 
  8 Pell, Rachel              JR Psu-Behrend              16.06  +0.0  1 
  9 Lake, Abigail             FR California (             16.09   1.6  2 
 10 Jefferson, Dominique      JR Pitt.-Johnst             16.36   1.6  2 
 11 Piazza, Antonia           FR John Carroll             16.41   1.6  2 
 12 Bower, Lauren             SO Point Park               16.56   0.9  3 
 13 Monroe, Jessica           FR Thiel                    16.97   1.6  2 
 14 Samuels, Jay'Kayla        FR Westminster              16.99   1.6  2 
 15 Anderson, Sabrina         SR Slippery Roc             17.52  +0.0  1 
 16 Larrison, April           FR Westminster              17.63   0.9  3 
 17 Walker, Corrin            JR Chatham                  17.72   1.6  2 
 18 Livezey, Shannon          FR California (             17.81   1.0  4 
 19 Creese, Samantha          SR Westminster              18.12   0.9  3 
 20 Hinson, Julia             SR Westminster              18.49   0.9  3 
 21 Hancock, Katelyn          SO Psu-Behrend              18.58   1.0  4 
 22 Sargent, Courtney         SO Psu-Behrend              19.25   0.9  3 
 23 Reiter, Lexi              FR Psu-Behrend              19.59   1.0  4 
 24 Pakozdi, Carri            FR Clarion                  22.86   0.9  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Lizzy         SR Indiana (Pa.           1:00.91   1 
  2 Cloud, Tatiana            SR Clarion                1:02.97   1 
  3 Wilson, Jada              SO Indiana (Pa.           1:04.27   1 
  4 Pell, Rachel              JR Psu-Behrend            1:07.21   1 
  5 Harvey, Emma              JR John Carroll           1:07.87   2 
  6 Sorrell, Arrion           SO California (           1:08.52   1 
  7 Olson, Hali               FR Slippery Roc           1:08.56   1 
  8 Young, Nicole             SO Clarion                1:08.65   2 
  9 Gummo, Cecily             SO Pitt.-Johnst           1:08.95   2 
 10 Jefferson, Dominique      JR Pitt.-Johnst           1:09.46   1 
 11 Piazza, Antonia           FR John Carroll           1:09.67   2 
 12 Swisher, Jessica          JR John Carroll           1:09.80   2 
 13 Larrison, April           FR Westminster            1:09.92   3 
 14 Ireland, Keilah           SR Westminster            1:10.27   3 
 15 Schmidt, Alainna          SO John Carroll           1:11.49   1 
 16 Bower, Lauren             SO Point Park             1:12.27   4 
 17 Kinemond, McKayla         FR Wheeling Jes           1:12.32   2 
 18 Walker, Corrin            JR Chatham                1:14.60   3 
 19 Hinson, Julia             SR Westminster            1:16.67   3 
 20 Creese, Samantha          SR Westminster            1:16.91   4 
 21 Samuels, Jay'Kayla        FR Westminster            1:24.80   3 
 22 Enarusai, Erica           SR Pitt.-Johnst           1:24.93   4 
 23 Stevens, Abi              JR Geneva                 1:28.21   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hajek, Crystal            SO John Carroll          12:37.99  
  2 Miller, Rebecca           SR Geneva                12:45.02  
  3 Schmader, Abbie           FR Grove City            13:12.90  
  4 Zeckzer, Matyson          SO Grove City            13:20.29  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Indiana (Pa.)  'A'                                    48.32   1 
  2 John Carroll  'A'                                     49.36   1 
  2 Psu-Behrend  'A'                                      49.36   1 
  4 Wheeling Jesuit  'A'                                  49.72   1 
  5 Clarion  'A'                                          49.73   1 
  6 Westminster (Pa.)  'B'                                53.00   2 
  7 West Liberty  'A'                                     53.22   2 
  8 Grove City  'A'                                       53.26   2 
  9 Thiel  'A'                                            53.65   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Indiana (Pa.)  'A'                                  3:53.69   1 
  2 John Carroll  'A'                                   4:02.23   1 
  3 Clarion  'A'                                        4:02.71   1 
  4 Slippery Rock  'A'                                  4:07.76   2 
  5 Psu-Behrend  'A'                                    4:07.90   1 
  6 John Carroll  'B'                                   4:09.05   1 
  7 Point Park  'A'                                     4:09.27   2 
  8 John Carroll  'C'                                   4:16.98   1 
  9 Psu-Behrend  'B'                                    4:20.64   2 
 10 Clarion  'B'                                        4:20.89   1 
 11 Geneva  'A'                                         4:28.14   3 
 12 Grove City  'A'                                     4:31.03   2 
 13 St. Vincent (Pa.)  'A'                              4:36.00   2 
 14 West Liberty  'A'                                   4:39.13   3 
 15 Pitt Club XC  'A'                                   4:45.85   3 
 16 Pitt Club XC  'B'                                   4:46.88   3 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Psu-Behrend  'A'                                    9:48.46  
  2 Pitt.-Johnstown  'A'                               10:13.55  
  3 Grove City  'A'                                    10:20.26  
  4 California (Pa.)  'A'                              10:35.53  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Graham, Chelbi            FR John Carroll             1.63m    5-04.25 
  2 Lippincott, Katie         SO Pitt.-Johnst             1.58m    5-02.25 
  3 Anderson, Sabrina         SR Slippery Roc             1.53m    5-00.25 
  3 Linn, Nikki               FR John Carroll             1.53m    5-00.25 
  3 Monroe, Jessica           FR Thiel                    1.53m    5-00.25 
  6 Meckler, Erin             FR California (            J1.53m    5-00.25 
  7 Ireland, Keilah           SR Westminster              1.48m    4-10.25 
  8 Knass, Kristen            JR Indiana (Pa.             1.43m    4-08.25 
  8 Greggs, Lauryn            SR Clarion                  1.43m    4-08.25 
  8 Peaco, Morgan             SR Geneva                   1.43m    4-08.25 
 11 Livezey, Shannon          FR California (             1.38m    4-06.25 
 11 Hall, Katherine           FR Geneva                   1.38m    4-06.25 
 13 Bloom, Eden               JR Chatham                  1.33m    4-04.25 
 13 Hinish, Kadin             FR Slippery Roc             1.33m    4-04.25 
 -- Pieto, Lena               FR Chatham                     NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Cassidy         SR Westminster              3.97m   13-00.25 
  2 Massa, Anna               FR Wheeling Jes             3.85m   12-07.50 
  3 Kalsey, Marissa           SR Westminster              3.80m   12-05.50 
  3 Hall, Hailey              JR Westminster              3.80m   12-05.50 
  5 Coppella, Elizabeth       JR Indiana (Pa.             3.75m   12-03.50 
  6 Darling, Maria            JR Slippery Roc             3.60m   11-09.75 
  7 McQuaide, Courtney        SO Slippery Roc            J3.60m   11-09.75 
  8 Matrisciano, Megan        SR Slippery Roc             3.45m   11-03.75 
  9 Thomas, Erika             FR Slippery Roc            J3.45m   11-03.75 
 10 Yenchik, Haley            SO Psu-Behrend             J3.45m   11-03.75 
 11 Schuler, Julia            SO Slippery Roc             3.30m   10-10.00 
 12 Packard, Melanie          SR Grove City               3.15m   10-04.00 
 12 Moberg, Alana             FR Westminster              3.15m   10-04.00 
 12 Mancuso, Brooke           SR Westminster              3.15m   10-04.00 
 12 Kinemond, McKayla         FR Wheeling Jes             3.15m   10-04.00 
 12 Costa, Maura              SR Psu-Behrend              3.15m   10-04.00 
 12 Dibert, Jennifer          SR Indiana (Pa.             3.15m   10-04.00 
 18 Thompson, Jaime           SO Westminster              3.00m    9-10.00 
 18 Deitt, Leah               SO Slippery Roc             3.00m    9-10.00 
 18 Helwig, Katie             SR Clarion                  3.00m    9-10.00 
 21 Schafer, Kelsie           SO Slippery Roc             2.85m    9-04.25 
 21 Keith, Brianna            FR Psu-Behrend              2.85m    9-04.25 
 23 Hermann, Victoria         JR Thiel                    2.55m    8-04.25 
 -- Stevens, Sydney           FR Chatham                     NH            
 -- Ioffe, Brittany           SO John Carroll                NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Kaila             SO California (             5.63m  -0.3  18-05.75 
  2 Holmes, Kailah            JR California (             5.48m  -0.2  17-11.75 
  3 Clayton, Kia              SO Pitt.-Johnst             5.15m  -0.2  16-10.75 
  4 Loose, Kailee             JR Geneva                   5.09m   0.4  16-08.50 
  5 Jefferson, Dominique      JR Pitt.-Johnst             4.98m   1.7  16-04.25 
  6 Frandanisa, Katelyn       SO John Carroll             4.92m  -0.2  16-01.75 
  7 Gummo, Cecily             SO Pitt.-Johnst             4.89m   0.9  16-00.50 
  8 Lippincott, Katie         SO Pitt.-Johnst             4.87m  -0.3  15-11.75 
  9 Smay, Brooke              SR Indiana (Pa.             4.85m  -0.4  15-11.00 
 10 Allen, Paige              SR Psu-Behrend              4.83m   1.4  15-10.25 
 11 Knass, Kristen            JR Indiana (Pa.             4.80m  -1.0  15-09.00 
 12 Perry, Danielle           FR Alfred                   4.76m  -0.2  15-07.50 
 13 Melendez, Tonni           JR Pitt.-Johnst             4.73m  -0.6  15-06.25 
 14 Lewis, Madison            FR Alfred                   4.65m   0.3  15-03.25 
 15 Adams, Katlyn             FR Grove City               4.63m   1.9  15-02.25 
 16 Roberts, Kristina         FR Alfred                   4.54m  +0.0  14-10.75 
 17 Butchko, Mariah           SO Pitt.-Johnst             4.52m   0.2  14-10.00 
 18 Claypool, Emily           JR Geneva                   4.48m   0.9  14-08.50 
 19 Swartzbaugh, Lydia        FR Geneva                   4.43m   0.2  14-06.50 
 20 Leighty, Darian           JR Point Park               4.40m   0.2  14-05.25 
 21 Hegedus, Annie            SO Slippery Roc             4.29m   0.9  14-01.00 
 22 Collins, Jordan           JR Clarion                  4.19m  +0.0  13-09.00 
 23 Watson, Rachel            SR Grove City               4.13m   1.7  13-06.75 
 24 Rose, Kaleah              SR California (             4.12m   0.2  13-06.25 
 25 Casale, Natalie           FR West Liberty             3.98m   2.0  13-00.75 
 26 Getz, Jessica             SO Pitt.-Johnst             3.91m   1.2  12-10.00 
 27 Griffin, Gabriel          SO Alfred                   3.79m   1.0  12-05.25 
 28 Pieto, Lena               FR Chatham                  3.62m   0.3  11-10.50 
 29 Glasstetter, Charlotte    SR Geneva                   3.41m   0.4  11-02.25 
 30 Pakozdi, Carri            FR Clarion                  3.30m  -0.2  10-10.00 
 31 Ayme', Bailey             FR Clarion                  3.26m   1.0  10-08.50 
 -- Novotny, Brooke           SO Westminster                 ND   NWI           
 -- Massa, Anna               FR Wheeling Jes                ND   NWI           
 -- Shepherd, Cassidy         SR Westminster                 ND   NWI           
 -- Gettemy, Danielle         FR Clarion                   FOUL                 
 -- Shomo, Jessica            SR Clarion                   FOUL                 
 -- Glaub, Tatyana            FR Thiel                     FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Kailah            JR California (            11.81m  -0.2  38-09.00 
  2 Smay, Brooke              SR Indiana (Pa.            11.55m  -0.2  37-10.75 
  3 Cannon, Kaila             SO California (            11.41m  -0.2  37-05.25 
  4 Clayton, Kia              SO Pitt.-Johnst            11.37m   0.5  37-03.75 
  5 Perry, Danielle           FR Alfred                  10.70m  -1.1  35-01.25 
  6 Frandanisa, Katelyn       SO John Carroll            10.14m   1.4  33-03.25 
  7 Yenchik, Haley            SO Psu-Behrend             10.09m  -0.2  33-01.25 
  8 Roberts, Kristina         FR Alfred                  10.07m  +0.0  33-00.50 
  9 Watson, Rachel            SR Grove City               9.94m   0.2  32-07.50 
 10 Melendez, Tonni           JR Pitt.-Johnst             9.90m   0.6  32-05.75 
 11 Bloom, Eden               JR Chatham                  9.78m   0.5  32-01.00 
 12 Hegedus, Annie            SO Slippery Roc             9.55m  -0.2  31-04.00 
 13 Leighty, Darian           JR Point Park               9.38m  -0.2  30-09.25 
 14 Gettemy, Danielle         FR Clarion                  9.36m   0.5  30-08.50 
 15 Swartzbaugh, Lydia        FR Geneva                   9.33m   0.4  30-07.50 
 -- Peaco, Morgan             SR Geneva                    FOUL                 
 -- Enarusai, Erica           SR Pitt.-Johnst              FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frengel, Anna             JR Slippery Roc            12.87m   42-02.75 
  2 Steuer, Kari              JR Clarion                 12.38m   40-07.50 
  3 Torres, Alba              NA Unat-Wheelin            12.03m   39-05.75 
  4 Campbell, Hayley          SR Wheeling Jes            11.94m   39-02.25 
  5 Winters, Emily            SO Wheeling Jes            11.58m   38-00.00 
  6 Christner, Miranda        NA Unat-Wheelin            11.51m   37-09.25 
  7 Yale, Kelci               SR Slippery Roc            11.47m   37-07.75 
  8 Brest, Katie              SO Clarion                 11.11m   36-05.50 
  9 Daley, kiana              SR Point Park              10.68m   35-00.50 
 10 Widina, Morgan            JR Westminster             10.48m   34-04.75 
 11 Way, Abby                 FR Slippery Roc            10.40m   34-01.50 
 12 Fleming, Elizabeth        FR Wheeling Jes            10.35m   33-11.50 
 13 Haiss, Margi              JR Grove City              10.04m   32-11.25 
 14 Sprando, Vanessa          SR Point Park               9.78m   32-01.00 
 15 Ungerman, Sierra          FR Chatham                  9.62m   31-06.75 
 16 Skrepenak, Marie          FR Point Park               9.50m   31-02.00 
 17 Wozniak, Sarah            FR St. Vincent              9.48m   31-01.25 
 18 Palski, Kati              FR Slippery Roc             9.23m   30-03.50 
 18 Taylor, Madeline          SR Geneva                   9.23m   30-03.50 
 20 Book, Cassandra           JR Grove City               9.22m   30-03.00 
 21 Lasher, Justyne           FR Chatham                  9.15m   30-00.25 
 22 Sero, Leah                SO Point Park               8.95m   29-04.50 
 23 Sanders, Myeisha          FR Psu-Behrend              8.92m   29-03.25 
 24 Huebner, Shelby           SO Chatham                  8.80m   28-10.50 
 25 Wilhelm, Jamie            FR Geneva                   8.67m   28-05.50 
 26 Pakozdi, Carri            FR Clarion                  8.58m   28-01.75 
 27 Powell, Elaina            FR Slippery Roc             8.54m   28-00.25 
 28 Koser, Ashley             SO Thiel                    8.52m   27-11.50 
 29 Wolf, Danielle            FR Clarion                  8.34m   27-04.50 
 30 Samuels, Marquett         FR Thiel                    8.22m   26-11.75 
 31 Orzechowski, Rachel       SR Westminster              8.01m   26-03.50 
 32 Bruening, Julie           SO Chatham                  7.96m   26-01.50 
 33 Gerard, Lauren            SO Geneva                   7.74m   25-04.75 
 34 Creedon, Mary             SO West Liberty             7.71m   25-03.50 
 35 Gonos, Katelyn            SO Chatham                  7.12m   23-04.50 
 36 Waxter, Emily             FR Thiel                    6.88m   22-07.00 
 37 Schultz-McArdle, Jordan   SO Chatham                  6.81m   22-04.25 
 38 Benjamin, Skylar          SR Chatham                  6.50m   21-04.00 
 39 Frobey, Evelyn            FR West Liberty             6.28m   20-07.25 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Hayley          SR Wheeling Jes            44.05m     144-06 
  2 Fleming, Elizabeth        FR Wheeling Jes            36.94m     121-02 
  3 Shimko, Kristen           JR Wheeling Jes            36.72m     120-06 
  4 Daley, kiana              SR Point Park              35.98m     118-00 
  5 Haiss, Margi              JR Grove City              35.33m     115-11 
  6 Yale, Kelci               SR Slippery Roc            34.35m     112-08 
  7 Winters, Emily            SO Wheeling Jes            34.23m     112-04 
  8 McMahon, Caroline         JR Slippery Roc            33.57m     110-02 
  9 Way, Abby                 FR Slippery Roc            33.26m     109-01 
 10 Hyde, Brynn               JR Alfred                  32.94m     108-01 
 11 Frengel, Anna             JR Slippery Roc            32.82m     107-08 
 12 Widina, Morgan            JR Westminster             32.62m     107-00 
 13 Steuer, Kari              JR Clarion                 32.34m     106-01 
 14 Mounts, Veronica          FR John Carroll            31.66m     103-10 
 14 Carter, Baileigh          FR Slippery Roc            31.66m     103-10 
 16 Brest, Katie              SO Clarion                 31.07m     101-11 
 17 Lippincott, Katie         SO Pitt.-Johnst            30.31m      99-05 
 18 Thomas, Emma              SO Grove City              29.91m      98-01 
 19 Spencer, Lisa             FR Wheeling Jes            29.70m      97-05 
 20 Kratzer, Angelica         FR Grove City              29.56m      97-00 
 21 Bemis, Bridget            FR Wheeling Jes            29.28m      96-01 
 22 Murray, Summer            JR Clarion                 29.12m      95-06 
 23 Mosi, Krista              SO Clarion                 28.34m      93-00 
 24 Gluvna, Abby              SO Clarion                 28.13m      92-03 
 25 Sprando, Vanessa          SR Point Park              27.90m      91-06 
 26 Cropper, Emily            FR Slippery Roc            27.57m      90-05 
 27 Sanders, Myeisha          FR Psu-Behrend             27.44m      90-00 
 28 Sero, Leah                SO Point Park              27.32m      89-07 
 29 Weiss, Sophia             SO Alfred                  26.56m      87-02 
 30 Koser, Ashley             SO Thiel                   26.52m      87-00 
 31 McCall, Stephanie         SO Slippery Roc            24.74m      81-02 
 32 Ungerman, Sierra          FR Chatham                 24.32m      79-09 
 33 Bruening, Julie           SO Chatham                 23.99m      78-08 
 34 Orzechowski, Rachel       SR Westminster             23.74m      77-11 
 35 Taylor, Madeline          SR Geneva                  23.59m      77-05 
 36 Hanwell, Emily            JR Pitt.-Johnst            22.38m      73-05 
 37 Book, Cassandra           JR Grove City              22.13m      72-07 
 38 Wilhelm, Jamie            FR Geneva                  20.53m      67-04 
 39 Dworek, Brenna            SO Slippery Roc            20.36m      66-09 
 40 Waxter, Emily             FR Thiel                   20.34m      66-09 
 41 Wolf, Danielle            FR Clarion                 20.06m      65-10 
 42 Kline, Meredith           JR Pitt.-Johnst            18.80m      61-08 
 43 Gerard, Lauren            SO Geneva                  18.70m      61-04 
 44 Samuels, Marquett         FR Thiel                   17.40m      57-01 
 45 Huebner, Shelby           SO Chatham                 15.31m      50-03 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Hayley          SR Wheeling Jes            44.10m     144-08 
  2 Torres, Alba              NA Unat-Wheelin            43.94m     144-02 
  3 Shimko, Kristen           JR Wheeling Jes            42.89m     140-08 
  4 Brest, Katie              SO Clarion                 39.73m     130-04 
  5 Fleming, Elizabeth        FR Wheeling Jes            38.66m     126-10 
  6 Bemis, Bridget            FR Wheeling Jes            38.25m     125-06 
  7 Winters, Emily            SO Wheeling Jes            37.91m     124-04 
  8 Frengel, Anna             JR Slippery Roc            36.75m     120-07 
  9 Way, Abby                 FR Slippery Roc            35.13m     115-03 
 10 Yale, Kelci               SR Slippery Roc            34.70m     113-10 
 11 Murray, Summer            JR Clarion                 34.49m     113-02 
 12 Hyde, Brynn               JR Alfred                  33.99m     111-06 
 13 Palski, Kati              FR Slippery Roc            31.58m     103-07 
 14 Mounts, Veronica          FR John Carroll            31.20m     102-04 
 15 Weiss, Sophia             SO Alfred                  30.78m     101-00 
 16 Hanwell, Emily            JR Pitt.-Johnst            26.77m      87-10 
 17 Sanders, Myeisha          FR Psu-Behrend             26.21m      86-00 
 18 Kline, Meredith           JR Pitt.-Johnst            25.46m      83-06 
 19 Taylor, Madeline          SR Geneva                  25.25m      82-10 
 20 Carter, Baileigh          FR Slippery Roc            23.78m      78-00 
 21 Huebner, Shelby           SO Chatham                 20.35m      66-09 
 22 Grau, Madeline            SO Alfred                  19.60m      64-04 
 23 Kovalchik, Christine      FR Slippery Roc            19.37m      63-06 
 24 Wolf, Danielle            FR Clarion                 18.16m      59-07 
 25 Schultz-McArdle, Jordan   SO Chatham                 12.67m      41-07 
 -- McMahon, Caroline         JR Slippery Roc              FOUL            
 -- Miller, Mikenna           SR John Carroll              FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gluvna, Abby              SO Clarion                 37.37m     122-07 
  2 McMahon, Caroline         JR Slippery Roc            36.66m     120-03 
  3 Newman, Kaitlyn           SO Indiana (Pa.            35.91m     117-10 
  4 Hinkle, Jesse             SR Chatham                 35.87m     117-08 
  5 Rupert, Rebekah           SR Geneva                  35.39m     116-01 
  6 Kovalchik, Christine      FR Slippery Roc            35.00m     114-10 
  7 Blaszczak, Alena          FR California (            34.47m     113-01 
  8 Cropper, Emily            FR Slippery Roc            34.05m     111-08 
  9 Mosi, Krista              SO Clarion                 33.19m     108-11 
 10 Winters, Emily            SO Wheeling Jes            32.91m     108-00 
 11 Thompson, Jaime           SO Westminster             32.60m     106-11 
 12 Twentier, Lexis           FR Clarion                 32.48m     106-07 
 13 Mangum, Mackenzie         FR Point Park              32.20m     105-08 
 14 Powell, Elaina            FR Slippery Roc            31.97m     104-11 
 15 troggio, charley          SO West Liberty            31.30m     102-08 
 16 McCall, Stephanie         SO Slippery Roc            29.46m      96-08 
 17 Emigh, Lindsay            SR Clarion                 28.93m      94-11 
 18 Logue, Erin               SO Grove City              28.15m      92-04 
 19 Keane, Kaelyn             JR Slippery Roc            27.94m      91-08 
 20 Dworek, Brenna            SO Slippery Roc            27.73m      91-00 
 21 Hinish, Kadin             FR Slippery Roc            26.85m      88-01 
 22 Carter, Baileigh          FR Slippery Roc            26.21m      86-00 
 23 Pakozdi, Carri            FR Clarion                 24.89m      81-08 
 24 Creedon, Mary             SO West Liberty            23.40m      76-09 
 25 Grau, Madeline            SO Alfred                  20.59m      67-07 
 26 Frobey, Evelyn            FR West Liberty            18.66m      61-03 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Adighibe, Andrew          JR Unattached               10.67   1.6  1 
  2 Hardy, Jaevon             JR Westminster              10.70   1.6  1 
  3 Unrath, Cameron           SR Geneva                   10.98   1.6  1 
  3 Karlhiem, Mathew          SO Pitt.-Johnst             10.98   1.6  1 
  5 Zahnow, Tyler             SR Wheeling Jes             11.00   1.6  1 
  6 Jones, Christopher        SR Thiel                    11.05   1.6  1 
  7 Radney, Jonathan          SR John Carroll             11.10   1.6  1 
  7 Bentley, Jametrius        JR Westminster              11.10   1.0  2 
  9 Thomas, Samir             FR California (             11.12   1.0  2 
 10 Biggs, Eric               JR Point Park               11.19   1.4  3 
 11 Fitch, Jack               SO Wheeling Jes             11.24   1.4  3 
 12 Berry, Darius             SO Wheeling Jes             11.25   0.7  5 
 13 Snow, Hayden              FR John Carroll             11.26   1.6  1 
 14 Carlisle, Aviance         FR Wheeling Jes             11.29   0.7  5 
 15 Weirich, Cole             SO John Carroll             11.30   1.0  2 
 15 Evbuomwan, Etiosa         FR California (             11.30   1.0  4 
 17 Tomasi, Tony              SR Slippery Roc             11.31   1.4  3 
 18 Tates, Montre             JR Unattached               11.33   1.0  2 
 19 Stuckey, Jaquan           SR California (             11.38   1.4  3 
 20 Jeter, Todd               JR Westminster              11.41   0.7  5 
 21 Babalola, Seun            SO Psu-Behrend              11.42   1.4  3 
 22 Kennedy, Henry            SO Geneva                   11.43   1.0  2 
 23 Haeseler, Marcus          JR Psu-Behrend              11.44   1.0  4 
 24 Jean-Baptiste, Annuel     JR St. Vincent              11.46   1.4  3 
 25 Allen, Corey              SR California (             11.53   1.0  4 
 26 Smithco, Caleb            JR Slippery Roc             11.57   1.0  4 
 26 Hough, Corey              JR Indiana (Pa.             11.57   1.4  3 
 28 Ranson, Omari             FR Thiel                    11.62   1.0  4 
 29 Robinson, Tyrone          JR Point Park               11.63   1.4  3 
 30 Dignazio, Alex            JR St. Vincent              11.65  -0.2  7 
 30 Spicer, Seth              JR Alfred                   11.65   1.2  6 
 32 Paul, Turner              FR Pitt.-Johnst             11.68   0.7  5 
 33 Gore, Julian              FR California (             11.69   1.2  6 
 34 Zembower, Jacob           SO Pitt.-Johnst             11.70   0.7  5 
 35 Betz, Nick                SR Grove City               11.73   1.2  6 
 36 Johnson, Steven           SR California (             11.80   1.0  4 
 37 Knox, John                SO Pitt.-Johnst             11.81   0.8  8 
 38 Lorance, Zach                Wvu Running              11.92   0.8  8 
 39 Cobbs, Amir               FR Geneva                   11.94   0.7  5 
 40 Ross, Jared               FR Point Park               12.04  -0.2  7 
 41 Chaisty, Jaggar           JR Alfred                   12.12  -0.2  7 
 42 Broadie, Quinton          FR Geneva                   12.25   1.2  6 
 43 Vrabel, Mark                 Pitt Club XC             12.27   1.0  4 
 44 Saletsky, Jake            SR Pitt Club XC             12.37   1.2  6 
 45 Reese, Ellsworth          FR Thiel                    12.77   0.7  5 
 46 Mitchell, Rromano         FR Thiel                    13.10  -0.2  7 
 47 Marzka, Jacob             SO Psu-Behrend              13.26   1.2  6 
 48 Jackson, Timothy          FR Thiel                    13.74   1.2  6 
 49 Sun, Tom                  FR Thiel                    14.73  -0.2  7 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Means, Jae'Len            SO California (             21.63   0.7  1 
  2 Hardy, Jaevon             JR Westminster              21.98   0.7  1 
  3 Adighibe, Andrew          JR Unattached               22.02   0.7  1 
  4 Tucker, Trey              JR Wheeling Jes             22.03   0.7  1 
  5 Unrath, Cameron           SR Geneva                   22.10   0.7  1 
  6 Karlhiem, Mathew          SO Pitt.-Johnst             22.26   0.4  2 
  7 Jajua, Francis            SR California (             22.27   0.7  1 
  8 Jones, Christopher        SR Thiel                    22.29   0.7  1 
  9 Vedilago, Joe             SR California (             22.32   0.7  1 
 10 Barlow, Aaron             SO Point Park               22.53   0.4  2 
 11 Moodie, Isaac             SO Slippery Roc             22.62   0.4  3 
 12 Thomas, Samir             FR California (             22.63   0.4  2 
 13 Carlisle, Aviance         FR Wheeling Jes             22.65   0.3  5 
 13 Radney, Jonathan          SR John Carroll             22.65   0.4  2 
 15 Buchalter, Ryan           SR Grove City               22.72   0.3  5 
 16 Rodgers, Grant            FR Psu-Behrend              22.83   0.4  2 
 17 Parker, Alex              SO Geneva                   22.84   0.4  3 
 18 Fitch, Jack               SO Wheeling Jes             22.97   0.4  2 
 19 Biggs, Eric               JR Point Park               22.98   0.3  5 
 20 Weirich, Cole             SO John Carroll             23.00   0.6  4 
 21 Babalola, Seun            SO Psu-Behrend              23.09   0.6  4 
 22 Snow, Hayden              FR John Carroll             23.14   0.4  2 
 23 Girgash, Steven           SO Slippery Roc             23.16  -0.3 11 
 24 Edgar, Kyle               FR Slippery Roc             23.23   0.6  4 
 25 Kennedy, Henry            SO Geneva                   23.30   0.4  3 
 26 Jean-Baptiste, Annuel     JR St. Vincent              23.31   0.4  3 
 26 Tomasi, Tony              SR Slippery Roc             23.31   0.4  3 
 28 Robinson, Tyrone          JR Point Park               23.39   0.3  5 
 29 Paul, Turner              FR Pitt.-Johnst             23.49   0.7  6 
 30 Jeter, Todd               JR Westminster              23.52  -0.3  9 
 31 Reed, Nathan                 Wvu Running              23.62  +0.0  7 
 32 Ross, Devin               SO Psu-Behrend              23.69   0.3  5 
 33 Hough, Corey              JR Indiana (Pa.             23.74   0.4  3 
 34 Ranson, Omari             FR Thiel                    23.84  -0.2  8 
 34 Joseph, Clay              SR Geneva                   23.84   0.7  6 
 36 Haeseler, Marcus          JR Psu-Behrend              23.96  +0.0  7 
 37 Betz, Nick                SR Grove City               24.04   0.7  6 
 38 Faison, Tyler             FR California (             24.09  +0.0  7 
 39 Lee, Erick                SR Slippery Roc             24.16   0.7  6 
 40 Zembower, Jacob           SO Pitt.-Johnst             24.18   0.7  6 
 41 Gibson, Cameron           FR Wheeling Jes             24.47   0.3  5 
 42 Cobbs, Amir               FR Geneva                   24.52  -0.2  8 
 43 Cross, Michael            SO Psu-Behrend              24.54   0.7  6 
 44 Whittenbach, Corey        FR West Liberty             24.59  +0.0  7 
 45 Johnson, Steven           SR California (             24.62   0.7  6 
 46 Reina, Anthony            SO Point Park               24.65  +0.0  7 
 47 Ross, Jared               FR Point Park               24.72  -0.2  8 
 48 Lorance, Zach                Wvu Running              24.74   0.8 10 
 49 Turner, Dalton            FR Wheeling Jes             24.75   0.7  6 
 50 Hilbert, CJ               FR Westminster              24.97  +0.0  7 
 51 Broadie, Quinton          FR Geneva                   25.03  -0.3  9 
 52 Chaisty, Jaggar           JR Alfred                   25.07   0.8 10 
 53 Bliss, Aaron              SO Grove City               25.09  -0.2  8 
 54 Meeks, Lloyd              FR Thiel                    25.16  -0.2  8 
 55 Rogers, Reggie            JR Chatham                  25.17   0.3  5 
 56 Livingood, Max            FR Psu-Behrend              25.34  -0.3  9 
 57 Rosales, Chris            FR Thiel                    25.73  -0.2  8 
 58 Saletsky, Jake            SR Pitt Club XC             25.89  -0.3  9 
 59 Mitchell, Rromano         FR Thiel                    26.24  -0.3 11 
 60 Steward, Wayland          SO West Liberty             26.61   0.8 10 
 61 Jackson, Timothy          FR Thiel                    28.62   0.8 10 
 62 Sun, Tom                  FR Thiel                    30.89  -0.3 11 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vedilago, Joe             SR California (             48.17   1 
  2 Tucker, Trey              JR Wheeling Jes             48.49   1 
  3 Tedys, Aaron              SO Geneva                   49.47   1 
  4 Buchalter, Ryan           SR Grove City               49.63   1 
  5 Jajua, Francis            SR California (             50.62   1 
  6 Marrow, Desmond           SO Point Park               50.81   4 
  7 Reed, Nathan                 Wvu Running              51.20   3 
  8 Moodie, Isaac             SO Slippery Roc             51.59   1 
  8 Cooper, Austin            JR Indiana (Pa.             51.59   3 
 10 Barlow, Aaron             SO Point Park               51.65   2 
 11 Simek, Quaide             JR Grove City               51.69   3 
 12 Cornell, Cody                Camp Cody                51.81   4 
 13 Black, Damon              JR St. Vincent              51.86   3 
 14 Edgar, Kyle               FR Slippery Roc             52.09   2 
 15 Woods, Nicholas           JR John Carroll             52.17   2 
 16 Dill, David               FR Geneva                   52.20   3 
 17 Suchar, Dartagan          JR Pitt.-Johnst             52.66   2 
 18 Washington, Theopolis     JR Point Park               52.87   5 
 19 Middleton, Jack           SR Thiel                    53.04   4 
 20 Cross, Michael            SO Psu-Behrend              53.56   4 
 21 Bliss, Aaron              SO Grove City               53.58   4 
 22 Thomas, Michael           SR St. Vincent              54.20   5 
 23 Lindstrom, Alexander      FR Pitt.-Johnst             54.35   6 
 24 Hilbert, CJ               FR Westminster              54.51   5 
 25 Faison, Tyler             FR California (             54.58   4 
 26 Pittman, Kyle             SO Pitt.-Johnst             54.60   5 
 27 Wagner, Jonathan          SR Grove City               55.03   6 
 28 Lin, Jerimiah             SR Grove City               55.18   5 
 29 Reina, Anthony            SO Point Park               55.51   4 
 30 Brodman, Matt             SR Pitt Club XC             56.58   5 
 31 Joseph, Clay              SR Geneva                   57.90   5 
 32 Reinhart, Austin          SR John Carroll             58.30   6 
 33 Smith, Brock              JR West Liberty           1:00.44   6 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cameron, Will             SR John Carroll           1:53.40  
  2 Stephens, Xavier          FR Point Park             1:56.23  
  3 Moretton, Brandan         SR St. Vincent            1:57.04  
  4 Foster, Caleb             FR California (           1:57.78  
  5 Palenchak, Tyler          JR Slippery Roc           1:57.81  
  6 Scanlon, Ryan             SO John Carroll           1:58.38  
  7 Downey, Andrew            JR Pitt.-Johnst           1:58.60  
  8 Louther, Ryan             SO Indiana (Pa.           1:59.00  
  9 Mandel, Noah              SO Indiana (Pa.           2:00.05  
 10 Town, Matthew             FR Slippery Roc           2:00.45  
 11 Modzelewski, Zack         SO John Carroll           2:01.37  
 12 Rader, Joshua             SO Slippery Roc           2:01.39  
 13 Logie, Mike               FR Grove City             2:01.42  
 14 Bennett, Andre            SO Point Park             2:01.52  
 15 Cancilla, Luke            SO John Carroll           2:01.62  
 16 McFall, Josh              JR Westminster            2:02.03  
 17 Pugliano, Luciano         SO Pitt.-Johnst           2:02.22  
 18 Jackman, Dylan            JR Indiana (Pa.           2:02.34  
 19 Domenic, Andrew           SO Geneva                 2:02.62  
 20 Zerweck, Carter           SR Pitt Club XC           2:04.75  
 21 Allen, Graham             JR Grove City             2:04.88  
 22 McGuire, Patrick          FR John Carroll           2:04.93  
 23 Tamura, Kotaro               Pitt Club XC           2:05.09  
 24 Linfoot, Christian        FR Slippery Roc           2:05.43  
 25 Carlsson, Stefan          JR Psu-Behrend            2:05.47  
 26 Werst, Nate                  Pitt Club XC           2:05.58  
 27 Schools, Jordan           SO Alfred                 2:06.60  
 28 Hersh, Nathaniel          FR Point Park             2:06.72  
 29 Lipsy, Jarrod             JR Psu-Behrend            2:06.77  
 30 Vulimiri, Praveen            Pitt Club XC           2:08.95  
 31 Mcfoy, Noah               SR Pitt Club XC           2:09.33  
 32 Gibson, Cameron           FR Wheeling Jes           2:09.93  
 33 Graf, Greg                JR Psu-Behrend            2:10.30  
 33 Parillo, brenden          FR Alfred                 2:10.30  
 35 Lindstrom, Alexander      FR Pitt.-Johnst           2:10.41  
 36 Jones, Matt                  Pitt Club XC           2:10.69  
 37 Barger, Colton            FR Psu-Behrend            2:11.09  
 38 Hosey, Jordan             FR West Liberty           2:11.33  
 39 Manderfield, Keegan       FR John Carroll           2:11.97  
 40 Hunt, Chris               JR Point Park             2:13.33  
 41 Turner, Dalton            FR Wheeling Jes           2:13.35  
 42 Vent, Evan                SR Westminster            2:13.71  
 43 Polanco, Carlos           FR Point Park             2:13.76  
 44 McArdle, Thomas           SO Pitt.-Johnst           2:15.97  
 45 Biddle, Steven            SO Geneva                 2:16.30  
 46 Welch, Charles            FR West Liberty           2:18.45  
 47 Cotton, John              JR Pitt.-Johnst           2:18.71  
 48 Reynolds, Thomas             Pitt Club XC           2:18.83  
 49 Tucker, Keith             SO Point Park             2:23.17  
 50 Helenbrook, Evan             Pitt Club XC           2:27.63  
 51 Montalvo, Jaime           JR Thiel                  2:30.35  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 George, Brett             FR California (           4:01.10  
  2 Jaross, Laurence          JR St. Vincent            4:02.13  
  3 Jones, Justin             FR Indiana (Pa.           4:08.95  
  4 Urban, Eli                FR St. Vincent            4:09.12  
  5 Large, Corey              JR John Carroll           4:11.38  
  6 Christopher, Neil         SR Westminster            4:11.82  
  7 Drozynski, Christopher    FR Psu-Behrend            4:11.93  
  8 Uliano, Joe               FR California (           4:12.18  
  9 Janyska, Daniel           FR Slippery Roc           4:13.36  
 10 Colson, Micah             FR California (           4:13.71  
 11 Mcfoy, Noah               SR Pitt Club XC           4:13.75  
 12 Daigneault, Micah         FR Geneva                 4:13.77  
 13 Roder, Mathew             JR Alfred                 4:13.87  
 14 Nelson, Jared             FR Slippery Roc           4:15.06  
 15 Tamura, Kotaro               Pitt Club XC           4:15.85  
 16 McGuire, Patrick          FR John Carroll           4:16.78  
 17 Freeman, Alec             SR Pitt Club XC           4:18.77  
 18 Budnik, Ryan              SO Grove City             4:19.78  
 19 Hunt, Chris               JR Point Park             4:20.31  
 20 Diehl, Erik               JR Alfred                 4:22.34  
 21 Kraft, Mike               SO John Carroll           4:22.38  
 22 Lane, Robert              SO Point Park             4:23.82  
 23 Wood, Josh                SR Pitt Club XC           4:25.75  
 24 McArdle, Thomas           SO Pitt.-Johnst           4:26.71  
 25 Wiles, David              FR Slippery Roc           4:26.89  
 26 Manderfield, Keegan       FR John Carroll           4:27.53  
 27 Hersh, Nathaniel          FR Point Park             4:28.07  
 28 Mattson, Travis           JR Grove City             4:28.78  
 29 Pugliano, Luciano         SO Pitt.-Johnst           4:29.03  
 30 Cotton, John              JR Pitt.-Johnst           4:30.75  
 31 Jones, Christopher           Wvu Running            4:31.96  
 32 Barger, Colton            FR Psu-Behrend            4:34.07  
 33 Polanco, Carlos           FR Point Park             4:38.29  
 34 Ebersole, Levi            SO Geneva                 4:39.52  
 35 Clark, John               SR Thiel                  4:42.20  
 36 Vulimiri, Praveen            Pitt Club XC           4:47.11  
 37 Reynolds, Thomas             Pitt Club XC           4:53.25  
 38 Tucker, Keith             SO Point Park             5:01.22  
 39 Montalvo, Jaime           JR Thiel                  5:02.89  
 40 Puerto, Leonardo          SO Alfred                 5:04.65  
 41 Herring, Connor              Pitt Club XC           5:10.90  
 42 Timite, Ladji             SO Alfred                 6:04.21  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schrimp, Albert           JR Wheeling Jes          15:33.67  
  2 Petroff, Chris               Pitt Club XC          15:46.57  
  3 McNally, Killian          SO Pitt.-Johnst          16:05.50  
  4 Kozlowski, Michael        JR John Carroll          16:07.82  
  4 Danielson, Peter             Pitt Club XC          16:07.82  
  6 Freeman, Alec             SR Pitt Club XC          16:22.81  
  7 Kubala, Alex              FR Psu-Behrend           16:33.05  
  8 McDonnell, Sean              Unattached            16:37.09  
  9 Artinger, Johnny          SO Chatham               16:37.48  
 10 Marrero, Dannys           FR Point Park            16:46.83  
 11 Grimes, Andrew            SR Pitt Club XC          16:48.59  
 12 Wood, Josh                SR Pitt Club XC          16:50.44  
 13 Racine, Brandon           FR Geneva                16:50.90  
 14 Wise, Brandon             SR Grove City            16:52.24  
 15 Kasisky, Nick             SO Point Park            16:52.43  
 16 Sella, Matt               FR Indiana (Pa.          17:00.66  
 17 Seka, Devin               SO Chatham               17:00.76  
 18 Schreiber, Cody           JR Geneva                17:02.72  
 19 Mercer, Jake              FR St. Vincent           17:05.35  
 20 Krieger, Alex             JR St. Vincent           17:05.37  
 21 Kelly, Cody               FR St. Vincent           17:07.63  
 22 O'Brien, Steven              Pitt Club XC          17:13.87  
 23 Jiuliante, Chris          SO Indiana (Pa.          17:14.32  
 24 Pisarski, Devin           FR Psu-Fayette           17:16.32  
 25 Erickson, Jack               Unattached            17:18.55  
 26 Calleja, Bradley          SO Point Park            17:21.88  
 27 Lane, Robert              SO Point Park            17:27.46  
 28 Zenchak, Kyle                Pitt.-Johnst          17:39.58  
 29 Beard, Keagan             FR Slippery Roc          18:02.89  
 30 Brautigam, Kurt           FR Psu-Behrend           18:04.05  
 31 Reese, Micah              FR Geneva                18:40.68  
 32 Maris, Roger              FR Unattached            18:59.18  
 33 Cornell, Cody                Camp Cody             19:16.15  
 34 McClimans, Tyler          SR Psu-Behrend           19:26.61  
 -- Bower, Grant                 Pitt Club XC               DNF  
 -- Slagle, Matt              SR Westminster                DNF  
 -- Large, Corey              JR John Carroll               DNF  
 -- Patton, Caleb             FR Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Scanlon, Ryan             SO John Carroll               DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Daniel      SR Grove City            32:08.36  
  2 Jimenez, Neftali          SR California (          33:12.45  
  3 Augustine, Kevin          JR St. Vincent           34:07.49  
  4 Fuller, Nicholas             Pitt Club XC          34:12.65  
  5 Smith, Adam                1 Bearcat Trac          34:25.09  
  6 Hilverding, Sean          SO Point Park            34:34.54  
  7 Grifith, Ian              JR Psu-Behrend           35:39.15  
  8 Stickles, Josiah          SO St. Vincent           36:05.18  
  9 Sander, August            SR St. Vincent           36:33.94  
 10 Lee, Nick                 SO St. Vincent           36:38.48  
 11 Clark, John               SR Thiel                 39:20.73  
 -- Peters, Aaron             SR Psu-Behrend                DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Grafton, Matthew          SR Psu-Behrend              14.98   1.7  1 
  2 Parker, Alex              SO Geneva                   15.26   1.7  1 
  3 Zahnow, Tyler             SR Wheeling Jes             15.51   1.7  1 
  4 Paxson, Dalton            SO Geneva                   15.57   1.7  1 
  5 Cummings, Richard         FR Wheeling Jes             15.74   1.7  1 
  6 Berry, Darius             SO Wheeling Jes             15.77   1.2  2 
  7 Iannetta, John            SO John Carroll             15.81   1.2  2 
  8 Tarr, Colby               SO Psu-Behrend              15.90   1.2  2 
  9 Haeseler, Marcus          JR Psu-Behrend              15.95   1.2  2 
 10 VanHouten, Noah           FR Slippery Roc             16.11   1.7  1 
 11 Partika, Bryan            SO Point Park               16.13   1.7  1 
 12 Savino, Michael           SO Geneva                   16.29   1.2  2 
 13 Doby, Tory                FR Point Park               16.31   1.2  2 
 14 Swetland, Chase           SO Alfred                   16.59   1.3  4 
 15 Girgash, Steven           SO Slippery Roc             16.73   1.3  4 
 16 Livingood, Max            FR Psu-Behrend              16.88   1.3  4 
 17 Lee, Erick                SR Slippery Roc             16.92   1.4  3 
 18 Hagg, Raymond             FR Geneva                   17.05   1.2  2 
 19 Wilson, Ben               FR Psu-Fayette              17.44   1.4  3 
 20 King, Peter               FR Point Park               17.64   1.4  3 
 21 Sommers, Jaime            SO Thiel                    18.17   1.4  3 
 22 Garbini, Alex             SO Point Park               18.77   1.4  3 
 23 Colosimo, Alex            FR Pitt.-Johnst             18.81   1.3  4 
 24 Foley, Sean               FR Alfred                   19.41   1.3  4 
 25 Meeks, Lloyd              FR Thiel                    19.97   1.3  4 
 26 Rosales, Chris            FR Thiel                    22.03   1.3  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grafton, Matthew          SR Psu-Behrend              53.31   1 
  2 VanHouten, Noah           FR Slippery Roc             55.24   1 
  3 Morgan, Aaron             SR California (             55.70   1 
  4 Patton, Zac               SR Slippery Roc             56.72   1 
  5 Iannetta, John            SO John Carroll             57.15   2 
  6 Partika, Bryan            SO Point Park               57.20   2 
  7 Tarr, Colby               SO Psu-Behrend              58.36   1 
  8 King, Peter               FR Point Park               58.46   4 
  9 Cummings, Richard         FR Wheeling Jes             58.75   2 
 10 Coleman, Gunner           FR Slippery Roc             59.04   1 
 11 Doby, Tory                FR Point Park               59.90   2 
 12 Budreau, Zac              JR West Liberty           1:00.49   2 
 13 Gore, Julian              FR California (           1:00.68   2 
 14 Lieb, Nathan              SR Pitt.-Johnst           1:00.76   4 
 15 Sipe, Kyle                SR California (           1:01.45   4 
 16 Savino, Michael           SO Geneva                 1:01.88   3 
 17 Keister, Cole             FR Westminster            1:01.92   2 
 18 Eberhardt, Kurt           FR Psu-Behrend            1:02.21   1 
 19 Sommers, Jaime            SO Thiel                  1:02.42   3 
 20 Winship, Kyle             SO Geneva                 1:03.10   3 
 21 Colosimo, Alex            FR Pitt.-Johnst           1:04.88   4 
 22 Elliot, Micheal           FR Psu-Fayette            1:05.13   3 
 23 Kohler, Will              SO St. Vincent            1:07.15   3 
 24 Garbini, Alex             SO Point Park             1:11.06   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Stewart               Pittsburgh S           9:28.08  
  2 Trump, Dalton             JR Indiana (Pa.           9:45.06  
  3 Thibault, Drew            JR Grove City             9:49.29  
  4 Farnan, Jimmy             SR St. Vincent            9:53.81  
  5 Dixon, Kevin              SR Alfred                10:01.82  
  6 Smith, Clay               JR Geneva                10:05.44  
  7 Dautlick, Michael         SO Indiana (Pa.          10:12.94  
  8 Lipsy, Jarrod             JR Psu-Behrend           10:15.10  
  9 Mihalek, John Michael     JR Indiana (Pa.          10:19.77  
 10 Nichols, Floyd            SO St. Vincent           10:25.57  
 11 Detsch, Ryan              SR St. Vincent           10:28.42  
 12 Mascio, Andrew            SR Grove City            10:28.82  
 13 Horwat, James             JR Pitt.-Johnst          10:50.59  
 14 Monack, Ron               SR St. Vincent           10:54.21  
 15 Martin, Mike              FR Grove City            10:58.07  
 16 Slagle, Matt              SR Westminster           11:16.10  
 17 Balkey, Seth              SO Grove City            11:51.71  
 18 Elliot, Micheal           FR Psu-Fayette           12:18.13  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 California (Pa.)  'A'                                 42.11   1 
  2 John Carroll  'A'                                     42.36   1 
  3 Psu-Behrend  'A'                                      42.67   1 
  4 Point Park  'A'                                       43.07   1 
  5 Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                                43.69   1 
  6 Thiel  'A'                                            44.22   1 
  7 St. Vincent (Pa.)  'A'                                44.74   2 
  8 West Liberty  'A'                                     46.95   2 
  9 Thiel  'B'                                            48.13   2 
 -- Grove City  'A'                                         DNF   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Slippery Rock  'A'                                  3:23.61   1 
  2 Point Park  'A'                                     3:23.93   1 
  3 John Carroll  'A'                                   3:24.11   1 
  4 Grove City  'A'                                     3:25.00   1 
  5 Pitt.-Johnstown  'A'                                3:25.05   2 
  6 St. Vincent (Pa.)  'A'                              3:25.25   2 
  7 Geneva  'A'                                         3:25.83   1 
  8 Indiana (Pa.)  'A'                                  3:26.55   2 
  9 Alfred  'A'                                         3:29.03   2 
 10 Point Park  'C'                                     3:31.56   3 
 11 Psu-Behrend  'A'                                    3:33.30   1 
 12 St. Vincent (Pa.)  'B'                              3:34.13   3 
 13 Slippery Rock  'B'                                  3:34.28   1 
 14 Point Park  'B'                                     3:36.23   2 
 15 Geneva  'B'                                         3:36.98   3 
 16 John Carroll  'B'                                   3:40.03   2 
 17 St. Vincent (Pa.)  'C'                              3:40.51   3 
 18 Pitt Club XC  'A'                                   3:41.40   4 
 19 Grove City  'B'                                     3:46.47   4 
 20 Pitt Club XC  'B'                                   3:59.31   4 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morgan, Aaron             SR California (             2.05m    6-08.75 
  2 Fayad, Ricky              SO Indiana (Pa.             2.00m    6-06.75 
  3 Wilson-Adams, Charles     JR Indiana (Pa.            J2.00m    6-06.75 
  4 Berry, Darius             SO Wheeling Jes             1.95m    6-04.75 
  5 Morris, Michael           SO Point Park              J1.95m    6-04.75 
  6 Jones, Christian          FR Indiana (Pa.             1.90m    6-02.75 
  7 Snow, Hayden              FR John Carroll             1.85m    6-00.75 
  8 Armstrong, Seth           SR Slippery Roc            J1.85m    6-00.75 
  9 Wilson, Ben               FR Psu-Fayette             J1.85m    6-00.75 
 10 Whittenbach, Corey        FR West Liberty             1.80m    5-10.75 
 10 Girgash, Steven           SO Slippery Roc             1.80m    5-10.75 
 10 Rogers, Reggie            JR Chatham                  1.80m    5-10.75 
 13 Esbenshade, Corban        FR Geneva                   1.75m    5-08.75 
 13 Garcia, Jesse             SO Geneva                   1.75m    5-08.75 
 13 Godfrey, Isaiah           FR Wheeling Jes             1.75m    5-08.75 
 13 Rodgers, Grant            FR Psu-Behrend              1.75m    5-08.75 
 13 Stratsmier, Phoenix       FR Pitt.-Johnst             1.75m    5-08.75 
 18 Meeks, Lloyd              FR Thiel                    1.70m    5-07.00 
 18 Haeseler, Marcus          JR Psu-Behrend              1.70m    5-07.00 
 20 Sipe, Kyle                SR California (             1.60m    5-03.00 
 -- Sye, Demetris             FR Geneva                      NH            
 -- Mitchell, Rromano         FR Thiel                       NH            
 -- Quist, Robert             FR John Carroll                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Horton, Derek             SO Indiana (Pa.             5.06m   16-07.25 
  2 Patten, Luke              SR Psu-Behrend              4.75m   15-07.00 
  3 Koksal, Andrew            JR Slippery Roc            J4.75m   15-07.00 
  4 Pacheco, Jordan           JR Slippery Roc             4.60m   15-01.00 
  5 Lesnick, Evan             SO Westminster              4.45m   14-07.25 
  6 Yahner, Gus               SO Pitt.-Johnst            J4.45m   14-07.25 
  7 Dangrow, Elijah           FR Psu-Behrend              4.30m   14-01.25 
  7 Kester, Jake              SO Westminster              4.30m   14-01.25 
  9 Grimm, Kyle               FR Psu-Behrend             J4.30m   14-01.25 
 10 Crosley, Avery            FR Slippery Roc            J4.30m   14-01.25 
 10 Aaron, Luke               JR Psu-Behrend             J4.30m   14-01.25 
 12 Tedrow, Brandon           FR Geneva                   4.00m   13-01.50 
 13 Stout, Chase              JR Grove City               3.70m   12-01.50 
 13 Robinson, Tyrone          JR Point Park               3.70m   12-01.50 
 13 Miller, Ian               FR Westminster              3.70m   12-01.50 
 13 Maxwell, Tim              FR Westminster              3.70m   12-01.50 
 13 LaGorga, Brandon          SO Geneva                   3.70m   12-01.50 
 13 Hagg, Raymond             FR Geneva                   3.70m   12-01.50 
 19 Marling, Dylan            FR West Liberty             3.40m   11-01.75 
 19 Knox, John                SO Pitt.-Johnst             3.40m   11-01.75 
 19 LaRosa, Vince             FR Grove City               3.40m   11-01.75 
 19 Pyshnik, Kyler            FR Pitt.-Johnst             3.40m   11-01.75 
 -- Andrzejewski, Josh        FR Chatham                     NH            
 -- Foley, Sean               FR Alfred                      NH            
 -- Horrigan, Michael         JR Slippery Roc                NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lowery, Andre             SO Point Park               6.60m  -0.3  21-08.00 
  2 Girgash, Steven           SO Slippery Roc             6.59m   0.2  21-07.50 
  3 Bridgeforth, Andrew       SR Slippery Roc             6.56m  +0.0  21-06.25 
  4 Smithco, Caleb            JR Slippery Roc             6.51m   0.8  21-04.25 
  5 Mapes, Zachary            JR Alfred                   6.45m  +0.0  21-02.00 
  6 Romanchak, Jesse          SO Slippery Roc             6.34m   0.2  20-09.75 
  7 Geist, Jared              JR Slippery Roc             6.30m  +0.0  20-08.00 
  7 Stuckey, Jaquan           SR California (             6.30m  +0.0  20-08.00 
  9 Davis, Jryi               JR Point Park               6.29m  +0.0  20-07.75 
 10 Cole, Mike                SR Grove City               6.21m   0.2  20-04.50 
 10 Morris, Michael           SO Point Park               6.21m   0.2  20-04.50 
 10 Garcia, Jesse             SO Geneva                   6.21m  +0.0  20-04.50 
 13 Yeater, Zachery           FR West Liberty             6.20m  +0.0  20-04.25 
 14 Esola, Nick               FR Pitt.-Johnst             6.16m   1.7  20-02.50 
 15 Burkus, Jason             JR Pitt.-Johnst             6.14m  +0.0  20-01.75 
 16 Callahan, Chance          FR Point Park               6.10m  +0.0  20-00.25 
 17 Rodgers, Grant            FR Psu-Behrend              6.09m   0.2  19-11.75 
 18 McVay, Dom                SO Geneva                   5.99m  -0.4  19-08.00 
 19 Franklin, Tyshaun         SO Thiel                    5.98m   1.0  19-07.50 
 20 Defeo, Gino               FR Westminster              5.87m  +0.0  19-03.25 
 21 Biggs, Eric               JR Point Park               5.86m  -0.2  19-02.75 
 22 Carter, Tyler             FR Point Park               5.83m   0.7  19-01.50 
 23 Eaton, Alex                  Unattached               5.80m  +0.0  19-00.50 
 24 Worthing, Cameron         SR Westminster              5.79m  +0.0  19-00.00 
 25 Ross, Jared               FR Point Park               5.64m  +0.0  18-06.00 
 25 Thurston, Spencer         SR Grove City               5.64m   1.0  18-06.00 
 27 Johnson, Steven           SR California (             5.61m  -0.2  18-05.00 
 28 Finley, Mathew            JR Alfred                   5.59m  +0.0  18-04.25 
 29 Lee, Erick                SR Slippery Roc             5.57m  -0.2  18-03.25 
 30 Grimm, Kyle               FR Psu-Behrend              5.50m  +0.0  18-00.50 
 31 Kennedy, Alex             JR Geneva                   5.45m  +0.0  17-10.75 
 32 Wagner, Jonathan          SR Grove City               5.38m  +0.0  17-08.00 
 33 Derse, Mathew             JR Alfred                   5.22m   0.6  17-01.50 
 34 Steward, Wayland          SO West Liberty             5.16m   0.9  16-11.25 
 35 Rogers, Reggie            JR Chatham                  5.09m  +0.0  16-08.50 
 36 Stratsmier, Phoenix       FR Pitt.-Johnst             4.94m   1.3  16-02.50 
 37 Ross, Devin               SO Psu-Behrend              3.63m   1.5  11-11.00 
 38 Henry, Nathan             SR Grove City               3.39m  -0.3  11-01.50 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Jryi               JR Point Park              14.57m   1.3  47-09.75 
  2 Stuckey, Jaquan           SR California (            13.56m  -0.2  44-06.00 
  3 Cole, Mike                SR Grove City              13.50m   0.3  44-03.50 
  4 Biggs, Eric               JR Point Park              12.99m   0.4  42-07.50 
  5 Evbuomwan, Etiosa         FR California (            12.80m   0.6  42-00.00 
  6 Geist, Jared              JR Slippery Roc            12.75m   0.3  41-10.00 
  7 Carter, Tyler             FR Point Park              12.73m   0.4  41-09.25 
  8 Lowery, Andre             SO Point Park              12.58m  -0.5  41-03.25 
  9 Schools, Jordan           SO Alfred                  12.37m   0.6  40-07.00 
 10 Callahan, Chance          FR Point Park              12.32m   0.4  40-05.00 
 11 Henry, Nathan             SR Grove City              11.90m   0.8  39-00.50 
 12 Franklin, Tyshaun         SO Thiel                   11.87m   0.5  38-11.50 
 13 Thurston, Spencer         SR Grove City              11.48m   0.8  37-08.00 
 14 Wagner, Jonathan          SR Grove City              11.45m   0.4  37-06.75 
 15 Stratsmier, Phoenix       FR Pitt.-Johnst            11.30m   0.6  37-01.00 
 16 Derse, Mathew             JR Alfred                  11.12m   1.1  36-05.75 
 -- Kennedy, Alex             JR Geneva                    FOUL                 
 -- Mapes, Zachary            JR Alfred                    FOUL                 
 -- McVay, Dom                SO Geneva                    FOUL                 
 -- Finley, Mathew            JR Alfred                    FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Obenrader, Mitch          SR Psu-Behrend             16.68m   54-08.75 
  2 Presley, Alex             NA Unat-Wheelin            16.44m   53-11.25 
  3 Ollio, JJ                 SR Slippery Roc            15.20m   49-10.50 
  4 Lowe, Connor              JR Grove City              12.52m   41-01.00 
  5 Reed, Quinton             JR Grove City              12.51m   41-00.50 
  6 Smith, Evan               JR West Liberty            12.41m   40-08.75 
  7 Hazel, Brian              SO Psu-Behrend             12.30m   40-04.25 
  8 Vuono, Nick               FR John Carroll            12.26m   40-02.75 
  9 Hudson, Dominique         SO West Liberty            12.15m   39-10.50 
 10 Reitz, Nicholas           SO Alfred                  12.10m   39-08.50 
 11 Spinder, David            SR Grove City              12.06m   39-07.00 
 12 Whitted, Edward           JR West Liberty            11.92m   39-01.25 
 13 Faber, Sam                FR Thiel                   11.80m   38-08.75 
 14 Nittinger, Alec           SO Slippery Roc            11.22m   36-09.75 
 15 Callahan, Chance          FR Point Park              11.07m   36-04.00 
 16 Colligan, Gavin           FR Thiel                   11.05m   36-03.00 
 17 Castillo, Zechariah       FR Psu-Behrend             10.82m   35-06.00 
 18 Pherson, Matt             SO Geneva                  10.74m   35-03.00 
 19 Neal, Camren              FR Thiel                   10.73m   35-02.50 
 20 Lehman, Brian             JR Pitt.-Johnst            10.46m   34-04.00 
 21 Wilson, Brandon           FR Psu-Behrend             10.42m   34-02.25 
 22 Boggs, Caleb              FR West Liberty            10.26m   33-08.00 
 23 Jendrejewski, Robert      FR Westminster             10.12m   33-02.50 
 24 Cox, Hunter               FR Westminster             10.09m   33-01.25 
 25 Koza, Gerald              JR California (             9.96m   32-08.25 
 26 Weimer, Keenan            SO Thiel                    9.80m   32-02.00 
 27 Hansen, Aaron             JR Thiel                    9.70m   31-10.00 
 28 Brown, Trea               SO Geneva                   9.53m   31-03.25 
 29 Raines, Austin            FR West Liberty             9.50m   31-02.00 
 30 Staley, Jeff              FR Thiel                    8.16m   26-09.25 
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Presley, Alex             NA Unat-Wheelin            48.02m     157-06 
  2 Ollio, JJ                 SR Slippery Roc            46.58m     152-10 
  3 Colby, Nick               SO John Carroll            46.14m     151-04 
  4 Obenrader, Mitch          SR Psu-Behrend             46.00m     150-11 
  5 Ferguson, Tim             FR Unattached              41.33m     135-07 
  6 Hudson, Dominique         SO West Liberty            40.40m     132-06 
  7 Antonucci, Anthony        JR Psu-Behrend             40.10m     131-07 
  8 Nittinger, Alec           SO Slippery Roc            36.59m     120-00 
  9 Lehman, Brian             JR Pitt.-Johnst            36.17m     118-08 
 10 Lowe, Connor              JR Grove City              35.04m     114-11 
 10 Spicer, Seth              JR Alfred                  35.04m     114-11 
 12 Milne, Grant              FR Thiel                   34.93m     114-07 
 13 Whitted, Edward           JR West Liberty            34.89m     114-06 
 14 Neal, Camren              FR Thiel                   34.10m     111-10 
 15 Jendrejewski, Robert      FR Westminster             33.73m     110-08 
 16 Smith, Evan               JR West Liberty            33.11m     108-07 
 17 Wright, Josh              JR Point Park              32.80m     107-07 
 18 Reed, Quinton             JR Grove City              32.60m     106-11 
 19 Simons, Thomas            SO West Liberty            32.18m     105-07 
 20 Spinder, David            SR Grove City              31.60m     103-08 
 21 Hazel, Brian              SO Psu-Behrend             31.17m     102-03 
 22 Castillo, Zechariah       FR Psu-Behrend             30.58m     100-04 
 23 Spinosa, Sal              FR Grove City              30.56m     100-03 
 24 Boggs, Caleb              FR West Liberty            30.45m      99-11 
 25 Faber, Sam                FR Thiel                   30.21m      99-01 
 26 Cox, Hunter               FR Westminster             29.87m      98-00 
 27 Hansen, Aaron             JR Thiel                   29.75m      97-07 
 28 Weimer, Keenan            SO Thiel                   29.67m      97-04 
 29 Brands, Tyler             FR Alfred                  28.55m      93-08 
 30 Pherson, Matt             SO Geneva                  27.53m      90-04 
 31 Taylor, Peter             SO Geneva                  26.33m      86-05 
 32 Staley, Jeff              FR Thiel                   25.96m      85-02 
 33 Raines, Austin            FR West Liberty            24.82m      81-05 
 34 Brown, Trea               SO Geneva                  23.98m      78-08 
 35 Cody, Zachary             FR Alfred                  20.25m      66-05 
 -- Wilson, Brandon           FR Psu-Behrend               FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Colby, Nick               SO John Carroll            47.31m     155-02 
  2 Presley, Alex             NA Unat-Wheelin            43.98m     144-03 
  3 Ollio, JJ                 SR Slippery Roc            42.03m     137-11 
  4 Obenrader, Mitch          SR Psu-Behrend             41.96m     137-08 
  5 Hudson, Dominique         SO West Liberty            41.64m     136-07 
  6 Lehman, Brian             JR Pitt.-Johnst            41.18m     135-01 
  7 Antonucci, Anthony        JR Psu-Behrend             40.78m     133-09 
  8 Nittinger, Alec           SO Slippery Roc            40.53m     133-00 
  9 Ferguson, Tim             FR Unattached              37.94m     124-06 
 10 Wells, Hogan              FR West Liberty            35.87m     117-08 
 11 Koza, Gerald              JR California (            35.63m     116-11 
 12 Smith, Evan               JR West Liberty            31.77m     104-03 
 13 Brands, Tyler             FR Alfred                  30.96m     101-07 
 14 Reitz, Nicholas           SO Alfred                  29.79m      97-09 
 15 Vuono, Nick               FR John Carroll            28.16m      92-05 
 16 Hillegas, Jake               Unattached              27.77m      91-01 
 17 Hazel, Brian              SO Psu-Behrend             25.87m      84-10 
 18 Cody, Zachary             FR Alfred                  24.90m      81-08 
 19 Rhodes, Ethan             FR Psu-Behrend             24.87m      81-07 
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Habgood, Thomas           FR Indiana (Pa.            53.57m     175-09 
  2 Reed, Quinton             JR Grove City              51.12m     167-08 
  3 Pomarico, Greg            SR Alfred                  50.33m     165-01 
  4 Knox, John                SO Pitt.-Johnst            49.13m     161-02 
  5 Lilly, R                  JR John Carroll            48.81m     160-02 
  6 Despot, Nick              JR Muskingum               48.79m     160-01 
  7 Ungerman, Max             JR Westminster             48.62m     159-06 
  8 Friedman, Erick              Unattached              47.89m     157-01 
  9 Hamilton, Jacob           SR Wheeling Jes            45.69m     149-11 
 10 Abbs, James               SR Thiel                   44.32m     145-05 
 11 Stanford, Sam             FR Slippery Roc            44.16m     144-10 
 12 Tarr, Colby               SO Psu-Behrend             43.33m     142-02 
 13 Mills, Issac              SO Grove City              42.62m     139-10 
 14 Zahnow, Tyler             SR Wheeling Jes            42.19m     138-05 
 15 Ocot, Nate                SO Grove City              42.06m     138-00 
 16 Taylor, Peter             SO Geneva                  41.81m     137-02 
 17 Dragan, Matt              SO Geneva                  41.57m     136-05 
 18 Cox, Hunter               FR Westminster             41.19m     135-02 
 19 Speelman, Ryan            FR Geneva                  41.08m     134-09 
 20 Rhodes, Ethan             FR Psu-Behrend             40.69m     133-06 
 21 McBride, Brett            JR Grove City              39.26m     128-10 
 22 Lee, Erick                SR Slippery Roc            39.15m     128-05 
 23 Lehman, Brian             JR Pitt.-Johnst            37.95m     124-06 
 24 Whitted, Edward           JR West Liberty            37.70m     123-08 
 25 Winship, Kyle             SO Geneva                  37.00m     121-05 
 26 Sipe, Kyle                SR California (            36.82m     120-10 
 27 Weimer, Keenan            SO Thiel                   36.61m     120-01 
 28 Simons, Thomas            SO West Liberty            36.17m     118-08 
 29 Foley, Sean               FR Alfred                  35.74m     117-03 
 30 Wright, Josh              JR Point Park              35.38m     116-01 
 30 Spinosa, Sal              FR Grove City              35.38m     116-01 
 32 Spicer, Seth              JR Alfred                  33.85m     111-01 
 33 Pherson, Matt             SO Geneva                  33.50m     109-11 
 34 Andrzejewski, Josh        FR Chatham                 33.05m     108-05 
 35 Cody, Zachary             FR Alfred                  32.10m     105-04 
 36 Dean, Jayson              FR Point Park              32.09m     105-03