Licensed to California University of PA
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2017 11:41 AM
                      11th Cal Track Carnival - 4/15/2016                      
                        Adamson Stadium, California, Pa                        
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Baldwin  'A'                                                 
  2  McGuffey  'A'                                                
  3  Brentwood  'A'                                               
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Baldwin  'A'                                                 
  2  Upper Saint Clair  'A'                                       
  3  McGuffey  'A'                                                
  4  Brentwood  'A'                                               
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Hamm, Chelsea                 12 Albert Galla                
  4  Pacella, Mariah               12 Baldwin                     
  5  Miller, Haley                 10 Albert Galla                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Dulla, Elizabeth              12 Frazier                     
  2  Connor, Elinor                 9 Upper Saint                 
  3  Gray, Malayna                 11 Albert Galla                
  4  Digiorgio, Samantha            9 Upper Saint                 
  5  Ferraro, Anna                 10 McGuffey                    
  6  Rohrbaugh, Natalie            10 Upper Saint                 
  7  Travis, Maddie                 9 Brentwood                   
  8  Meyer, Tess                    9 Robinson Tow                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Tamborino, Victoria            9 Baldwin                     
  2  Barch, Khristyne              11 Frazier                     
  3  Pica, Brooklynn               10 Upper Saint                 
  4  Lindsay, Kirah                 9 Chartiers Ho                
  5  Rogers, Kimber                11 McGuffey                    
  6  Pelkey, Madison               12 Brentwood                   
  7  Carr, Morgan                  12 Brentwood                   
  8  Kmetz, Staci                   9 Frazier                     
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Consolmango, Hunter           11 Brentwood                   
  3  Mendez, Tony                  11 Baldwin                     
  4  Wright, Ethan                  9 Brentwood                   
  5  Dinka, Nick                    9 McGuffey                    
  6  Burt, Kenneth                 12 Upper Saint                 
  7  Lee, Dominic                  10 Frazier                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Rizayev, Ummat                12 Baldwin                     
  2  Brewer, Aiden                 11 Greensburg C                
  3  Starzynski, Mike              10 Baldwin                     
  4  Hooks, Arlen                  10 Baldwin                     
  5  Maxwell, Tyler                11 McGuffey                    
  6  Milcic, John                   9 Brentwood                   
  7  Hall, John                    10 McGuffey                    
  8  Hess, Paul                    12 Upper Saint                 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Rankin, Caitlyn               12 Albert Galla                
  3  Gray, Malayna                 11 Albert Galla                
  4  Kucherawy, Demitra             9 Upper Saint                 
  5  Machi, Alexa                   9 Upper Saint                 
  6  Lawry, Macie                   9 Albert Galla                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Dillie, Gloria                 9 McGuffey                    
  2  Kellner, Destinee             11 Brentwood                   
  3  Perez, Jensey                  9 Brentwood                   
  4  Carr, Morgan                  12 Brentwood                   
  5  Cillo, Courtney               10 Brentwood                   
  6  McQuillan, Brooke             10 Brentwood                   
  7  Mickey, Felicia               10 Frazier                     
  8  Tremel, Ashley                11 McGuffey                    
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Girvin, Delaney                9 Albert Galla                
  2  Isaac, Jovanna                11 Frazier                     
  3  Dudley, Lauryn                12 Upper Saint                 
  4  Maloney, Keeley               11 Greensburg C                
  5  Eicher, Skye                   9 Frazier                     
  6  Danna, Tori                   12 McGuffey                    
  7  Steeber, Riley                10 Albert Galla                
  8  Feliciano, Sianna             10 Frazier                     
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Calloway, Jeremiah             9 Albert Galla                
  4  Vopal, Evan                    9 Upper Saint                 
  5  Neino, Dominic                10 Albert Galla                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Molinaro, Domanic             12 Baldwin                     
  2  Luko, Kyle                    12 Frazier                     
  3  Horvath, Steven               11 Chartiers Ho                
  4  Boardley, Austin              10 Albert Galla                
  5  Mounts, Matt                  11 McGuffey                    
  6  Wiles, Billy                  10 Baldwin                     
  7  Czerwien, Nick                10 Brentwood                   
  8  Ingram, Matthew                9 Frazier                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Ray, Mike                     12 Robinson Tow                
  2  Whipkey, Marshall              9 McGuffey                    
  3  Ward, Robbie                   9 Chartiers Ho                
  4  Muccioli, Julian              10 Frazier                     
  5  Hoffman, Tyler                12 Baldwin                     
  6  Heiple, Daniel                11 Robinson Tow                
  7  Wyckoff, Zane                 12 Frazier                     
  8  Kadar, Blake                  12 Upper Saint                 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Waugh, Alex                    9 Chartiers Ho                
  2  Dewalt, Sam                    9 Chartiers Ho                
  3  Bowie, Dorian                 12 Brentwood                   
  4  McPherson, Aaron               9 Brentwood                   
  5  Gomez, John                   11 Brentwood                   
  6  Ford, Holden                  10 Upper Saint                 
  7  Balentine, Ryan                9 Frazier                     
  8  Blumen, Tyler                  9 Chartiers Ho                
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Milcic, Rachel                11 Brentwood                   
  2  shandor, makenzie              9 Baldwin                     
  3  Yosi, Emily                   11 Baldwin                     
  4  Naumann, Nicole               11 Upper Saint                 
  5  Ayersman, Jessica             11 Albert Galla                
  6  Wilding, Mary                 11 Upper Saint                 
  7  Martin, Sarah                 12 Upper Saint                 
  8  Herron, Kerri                 10 Baldwin                     
  9  Shaner, Hannah                12 McGuffey                    
 10  Roman, Madeline               11 Upper Saint                 
 11  Kumar, Anvi                   11 Upper Saint                 
 12  Baker, Kaylyn                 12 McGuffey                    
 13  Umbel, Paige                   9 Brentwood                   
 14  Karadza, Melita               12 Brentwood                   
 15  Ankron, Trinity               12 Albert Galla                
 16  French, Sydney                10 Albert Galla                
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Core, Jackson                  9 Albert Galla                
  2  Barker, Aiden                 10 Brentwood                   
  3  Allender, Andrew              11 McGuffey                    
  4  Gomez, Edward                  9 Brentwood                   
  5  Sheehan, Kevin                11 Baldwin                     
  6  harsh, caden                   9 Baldwin                     
  7  Walters, Colin                10 McGuffey                    
  8  Pieracki, Alex                10 Chartiers Ho                
  9  Barkefeit, Colton             12 Albert Galla                
 10  Kenny, Dylan                   9 Brentwood                   
 11  Calloway, Jeremiah             9 Albert Galla                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Conboy, Casey                 12 Baldwin                     
  2  Mezeivtch, Jack               11 Baldwin                     
  3  Hess, Chris                   10 Upper Saint                 
  4  Mylan, Aaron                  12 Jefferson-Mo                
  5  Mann, Ethan                   10 Upper Saint                 
  6  Gallagher, Michael            11 Upper Saint                 
  7  Chapman, Colin                12 McGuffey                    
  8  Densmore, Justin              12 Upper Saint                 
  9  Luxbacher, Travis             12 Upper Saint                 
 10  Roberts, Charles              10 California A                
 11  Wysocki, Noah                 12 Baldwin                     
 12  Marteny, Nyoah                12 Frazier                     
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Rankin, Caitlyn               12 Albert Galla                
  4  Harris, Sydney                12 Robinson Tow                
  5  Meyer, Tess                    9 Robinson Tow                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Moger, Ashley                 10 Frazier                     
  3  Perez, Jensey                  9 Brentwood                   
  4  Boytim, Julie                 11 Brentwood                   
  5  Streeter, Quintasia           10 Brentwood                   
  6  Murrio, Natalie               10 Brentwood                   
  7  Zrimsek, Macy                  9 Chartiers Ho                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Kane, Victoria                11 Upper Saint                 
  2  Serrapere, Alaina             10 Upper Saint                 
  3  Leckenby, Lauren              12 Upper Saint                 
  4  Maloney, Keeley               11 Greensburg C                
  5  Kennard, Alexis               12 Baldwin                     
  6  Carr, Morgan                  12 Brentwood                   
  7  Hall, Michaela                12 Albert Galla                
  8  Moats, Hailey                 10 Albert Galla                
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Smith, Alexander              10 Robinson Tow                
  4  Boardley, Austin              10 Albert Galla                
  5  bolla, joey                   11 Baldwin                     
  6  Ray, Mike                     12 Robinson Tow                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Serrapere, Dante               9 Upper Saint                 
  2  Shriver, Braidon              12 McGuffey                    
  3  Cimino, Matt                  12 Chartiers Ho                
  4  Heiple, Daniel                11 Robinson Tow                
  5  Steuernagel, Rielly           12 McGuffey                    
  6  Ziegler, John                 10 Baldwin                     
  7  Wilson, Andrew                10 Brentwood                   
  8  Schenken, Steven               9 Upper Saint                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Currie, Elijah                11 Baldwin                     
  2  Kalafatis, Nick               11 Chartiers Ho                
  3  Ognibene, Jake                12 Chartiers Ho                
  4  O'Malley, Brendan             10 Baldwin                     
  5  Bowie, Dorian                 12 Brentwood                   
  6  Gralish, Ricky                12 Brentwood                   
  7  Thomas, Julius                11 Chartiers Ho                
  8  Kane, Isaac                    9 Upper Saint                 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Albert Gallatin  'A'                                         
  3  Upper Saint Clair  'A'                                       
  4  Brentwood  'A'                                               
  5  Frazier  'A'                                                 
  6  McGuffey  'A'                                                
  7  Chartiers Houston  'A'                                       
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Baldwin  'A'                                                 
  3  Brentwood  'A'                                               
  4  Chartiers Houston  'A'                                       
  5  McGuffey  'A'                                                
  6  Upper Saint Clair  'A'                                       
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Miller, Haley                 10 Albert Galla                
  2  Travis, Maddie                 9 Brentwood                   
  3  Dulla, Elizabeth              12 Frazier                     
  4  Betz, Emma                    12 Brentwood                   
  5  Pelkey, Madison               12 Brentwood                   
  6  Cramer, Bella                  9 Chartiers Ho                
  7  Meyer, Tess                    9 Robinson Tow                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Connor, Elinor                 9 Upper Saint                 
  2  Tamborino, Victoria            9 Baldwin                     
  3  Rogers, Kimber                11 McGuffey                    
  4  Digiorgio, Samantha            9 Upper Saint                 
  5  Rohrbaugh, Natalie            10 Upper Saint                 
  6  Pica, Brooklynn               10 Upper Saint                 
  7  Kmetz, Staci                   9 Frazier                     
  8  Ferraro, Anna                 10 McGuffey                    
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  bolla, joey                   11 Baldwin                     
  2  Lee, Dominic                  10 Frazier                     
  3  Mendez, Tony                  11 Baldwin                     
  4  Dinka, Nick                    9 McGuffey                    
  5  Milcic, John                   9 Brentwood                   
  6  Consolmango, Hunter           11 Brentwood                   
  7  Wright, Ethan                  9 Brentwood                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Burt, Kenneth                 12 Upper Saint                 
  2  Maxwell, Tyler                11 McGuffey                    
  3  Hess, Paul                    12 Upper Saint                 
  4  Hooks, Arlen                  10 Baldwin                     
  5  Rizayev, Ummat                12 Baldwin                     
  6  Hall, John                    10 McGuffey                    
  7  Starzynski, Mike              10 Baldwin                     
  8  Johnson, Bryton                9 McGuffey                    
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Barota, Emilea                12 Frazier                     
  2  Betz, Anna                    10 Brentwood                   
  3  Vinch, Madison                10 Albert Galla                
  4  Moger, Ashley                 10 Frazier                     
  5  Cook, Kaitlyn                 11 Upper Saint                 
  6  Smith, Lisl                   12 Robinson Tow                
  7  Kephalogianis, Cyrene         11 Brentwood                   
  8  Harris, Sydney                12 Robinson Tow                
  9  French, Sydney                10 Albert Galla                
 10  Mcknight, Pam                 11 Albert Galla                
 11  Meyer, Tess                    9 Robinson Tow                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Simpson, Madison              11 Chartiers Ho                
  2  Serrapere, Alaina             10 Upper Saint                 
  3  shandor, makenzie              9 Baldwin                     
  4  Wilding, Mary                 11 Upper Saint                 
  5  Wolfe, Jorey                  11 McGuffey                    
  6  Yosi, Emily                   11 Baldwin                     
  7  McCurrie, Kathleen             9 Upper Saint                 
  8  Shaner, Hannah                12 McGuffey                    
  9  Herron, Kerri                 10 Baldwin                     
 10  Deng, Akir                     9 Brentwood                   
 11  Roman, Madeline               11 Upper Saint                 
 12  Ayersman, Jessica             11 Albert Galla                
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Gomez, Edward                  9 Brentwood                   
  2  Core, Jackson                  9 Albert Galla                
  3  Turner, Kasey                  9 Upper Saint                 
  4  Rullo, Brian                   9 Upper Saint                 
  5  harsh, caden                   9 Baldwin                     
  6  Gurong, Shashak                9 Brentwood                   
  7  Ray, Mike                     12 Robinson Tow                
  8  Smith, Alexander              10 Robinson Tow                
  9  Poorbaugh, Alex                9 Frazier                     
 10  Hoffman, Aiden                 9 Brentwood                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Hess, Chris                   10 Upper Saint                 
  2  Conboy, Casey                 12 Baldwin                     
  3  Gallagher, Michael            11 Upper Saint                 
  4  zovko, zack                   12 Baldwin                     
  5  Chapman, Colin                12 McGuffey                    
  6  Brewer, Aiden                 11 Greensburg C                
  7  Simpson, Evan                  9 Chartiers Ho                
  8  Shriver, Braidon              12 McGuffey                    
  9  O'Brien, Robert               10 Upper Saint                 
 10  Wysocki, Noah                 12 Baldwin                     
 11  Roberts, Charles              10 California A                
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Girvin, Delaney                9 Albert Galla                
  2  Rankin, Caitlyn               12 Albert Galla                
  3  Perez, Jensey                  9 Brentwood                   
  4  Murrio, Natalie               10 Brentwood                   
  5  Isaac, Jovanna                11 Frazier                     
  6  Mickey, Felicia               10 Frazier                     
  7  Gray, Malayna                 11 Albert Galla                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Loughman, Kaylee              12 McGuffey                    
  2  Eicher, Skye                   9 Frazier                     
  3  Dudley, Lauryn                12 Upper Saint                 
  4  Maloney, Keeley               11 Greensburg C                
  5  Veglia, Morgan                12 Upper Saint                 
  6  Leckenby, Lauren              12 Upper Saint                 
  7  Danna, Tori                   12 McGuffey                    
  8  Cillo, Courtney               10 Brentwood                   
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ingram, Matthew                9 Frazier                     
  2  Serrapere, Dante               9 Upper Saint                 
  3  Hancq, Dominic                 9 Chartiers Ho                
  4  Molinaro, Domanic             12 Baldwin                     
  5  Degenhardt, Andy               9 Baldwin                     
  6  Wiles, Billy                  10 Baldwin                     
  7  Vopal, Evan                    9 Upper Saint                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Ward, Robbie                   9 Chartiers Ho                
  2  Luko, Kyle                    12 Frazier                     
  3  Steuernagel, Rielly           12 McGuffey                    
  4  Wyckoff, Zane                 12 Frazier                     
  5  Vickless, Evan                11 Brentwood                   
  6  Dewalt, Sam                    9 Chartiers Ho                
  7  Waugh, Alex                    9 Chartiers Ho                
  8  Mounts, Matt                  11 McGuffey                    
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Blumen, Tyler                  9 Chartiers Ho                
  2  Gomez, John                   11 Brentwood                   
  3  Czerwien, Nick                10 Brentwood                   
  4  Ford, Holden                  10 Upper Saint                 
  5  O'Malley, Brendan             10 Baldwin                     
  6  Czulewicz, Marcus             12 McGuffey                    
  7  Hoffman, Tyler                12 Baldwin                     
  8  Heiple, Daniel                11 Robinson Tow                
 
Event 19  Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Martin, Sarah                 12 Upper Saint                 
  2  Longstreth, Amanda            11 McGuffey                    
  3  Stofesky, Marie               11 Brentwood                   
  4  Ankron, Trinity               12 Albert Galla                
  5  Smith, Lisl                   12 Robinson Tow                
  6  Umbel, Paige                   9 Brentwood                   
  7  Mcknight, Pam                 11 Albert Galla                
  8  Hale, Macy                    10 Baldwin                     
 
Event 20  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Conboy, Casey                 12 Baldwin                     
  2  Mylan, Aaron                  12 Jefferson-Mo                
  3  McLaughlin, Joe               12 Baldwin                     
  4  Roberts, Charles              10 California A                
  5  Barker, Aiden                 10 Brentwood                   
  6  Warmbein, Kyle                12 Upper Saint                 
  7  Ziegler, John                 10 Baldwin                     
  8  Clark, Matt                   10 Chartiers Ho                
  9  Sheehan, Kevin                11 Baldwin                     
 10  Turner, Kasey                  9 Upper Saint                 
 11  Marteny, Nyoah                12 Frazier                     
 12  Knight, Owen                   9 Upper Saint                 
 13  Dunn, Joey                    11 Chartiers Ho                
 14  Whitfield, Tyler              11 Chartiers Ho                
 15  Walters, Colin                10 McGuffey                    
 16  Altland, Nick                  9 Upper Saint                 
 17  Gildea, Josh                  10 Brentwood                   
 18  Paolina, Nicolo               10 Upper Saint                 
 19  Barkefeit, Colton             12 Albert Galla                
 20  Casey, Michael                11 Brentwood                   
 21  Bonazza, Jason                11 Chartiers Ho                
 22  Neino, Dominic                10 Albert Galla                
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Upper Saint Clair  'A'                                       
  3  McGuffey  'A'                                                
  4  Albert Gallatin  'A'                                         
  5  Baldwin  'A'                                                 
  6  Chartiers Houston  'A'                                       
  7  Brentwood  'A'                                               
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Upper Saint Clair  'A'                                       
  4  Baldwin  'A'                                                 
  5  Chartiers Houston  'A'                                       
  6  McGuffey  'A'                                                
  7  Brentwood  'A'                                               
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kane, Victoria                11 Upper Saint                 
  2  Mcknight, Pam                 11 Albert Galla                
  3  Hall, Michaela                12 Albert Galla                
  4  Cillo, Courtney               10 Brentwood                   
  5  Harris, Sydney                12 Robinson Tow                
  6  Wetzel, Emmeline               9 Upper Saint                 
  7  Dulla, Elizabeth              12 Frazier                     
  8  Pulaski, Elizabeth             9 Chartiers Ho                
  9  Kmetz, Staci                   9 Frazier                     
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Kuss, Korin                   12 Baldwin                     
  2  Tremel, Ashley                11 McGuffey                    
  3  Barch, Khristyne              11 Frazier                     
  4  Eicher, Skye                   9 Frazier                     
  5  McQuillan, Brooke             10 Brentwood                   
  6  Shiflet, Amanda               12 Baldwin                     
  7  Kellner, Destinee             11 Brentwood                   
  8  Veglia, Morgan                12 Upper Saint                 
  9  Kossol, Annya                 12 Frazier                     
 
Event 24  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Currie, Elijah                11 Baldwin                     
  2  Kane, Isaac                    9 Upper Saint                 
  3  Molinaro, Domanic             12 Baldwin                     
  4  Chakos, John                  11 Upper Saint                 
  5  Cumer, Nathan                 10 Jefferson-Mo                
  6  McCormick, Matthew            10 Upper Saint                 
  7  Berry, Christian              10 Chartiers Ho                
  8  Poorbaugh, Alex                9 Frazier                     
  9  Seggie, Sam                   11 Chartiers Ho                
 10  Wilson, Andrew                10 Brentwood                   
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Whipkey, Marshall              9 McGuffey                    
  2  Maxwell, Tyler                11 McGuffey                    
  3  Bowie, Dorian                 12 Brentwood                   
  4  Hoffman, Tyler                12 Baldwin                     
  5  Johnson, Bryton                9 McGuffey                    
  6  Muccioli, Julian              10 Frazier                     
  7  Kadar, Blake                  12 Upper Saint                 
  8  McPherson, Aaron               9 Brentwood                   
  9  O'Malley, Brendan             10 Baldwin                     
 10  Kane, Harvey                  12 Upper Saint                 
 
Event 25  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Rizayev, Ummat                12 Baldwin                     
  2  Smith, Alexander              10 Robinson Tow                
  3  McCormick, Matthew            10 Upper Saint                 
  4  Dinka, Nick                    9 McGuffey                    
  5  Nelson, Ben                    9 Upper Saint                 
  6  Hall, John                    10 McGuffey                    
  7  Khor, James                   11 Upper Saint                 
  8  Steuernagel, Rielly           12 McGuffey                    
  9  Brewer, Patrick                9 Greensburg C                
 10  Wilson, Andrew                10 Brentwood                   
 11  Gralish, Ricky                12 Brentwood                   
 12  Burt, Kenneth                 12 Upper Saint                 
 13  Shober, Harlan                12 Chartiers Ho                
 14  McPherson, Aaron               9 Brentwood                   
 
Event 26  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  McQuillan, Brooke             10 Brentwood                   
  2  Hayakawa, Eri                 12 Upper Saint                 
  3  Tremel, Ashley                11 McGuffey                    
  4  Steeber, Riley                10 Albert Galla                
  5  Streeter, Quintasia           10 Brentwood                   
  6  Pulaski, Elizabeth             9 Chartiers Ho                
  7  Murrio, Natalie               10 Brentwood                   
  8  Kellner, Destinee             11 Brentwood                   
  9  Kossol, Annya                 12 Frazier                     
 10  Shiflet, Amanda               12 Baldwin                     
 
Event 27  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  McPherson, Aaron               9 Brentwood                   
  2  Trent, Michael                11 Brentwood                   
  3  Mounts, Matt                  11 McGuffey                    
  4  Milcic, John                   9 Brentwood                   
  5  Wilson, Andrew                10 Brentwood                   
  6  Lento, Anthony                 9 Chartiers Ho                
  7  Johnson, Bryton                9 McGuffey                    
  8  Brewer, Patrick                9 Greensburg C                
  9  Kadar, Blake                  12 Upper Saint                 
 10  Starzynski, Mike              10 Baldwin                     
 11  Kane, Harvey                  12 Upper Saint                 
 12  Shober, Harlan                12 Chartiers Ho                
 13  Edlis, Sean                   12 McGuffey                    
 
Event 28  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kalwarski, Hanna              11 Baldwin                     
  2  Kuss, Korin                   12 Baldwin                     
  3  Logsdon, Jackie               10 McGuffey                    
  4  Kellner, Destinee             11 Brentwood                   
  5  Boytim, Julie                 11 Brentwood                   
  6  King, Abby                     9 Albert Galla                
  7  Dillie, Gloria                 9 McGuffey                    
  8  Baker, Kaylyn                 12 McGuffey                    
  9  Leckenby, Lauren              12 Upper Saint                 
 10  Hoydick, Jordan               12 Baldwin                     
 11  Barch, Khristyne              11 Frazier                     
 12  Kossol, Annya                 12 Frazier                     
 13  Streeter, Quintasia           10 Brentwood                   
 14  Johnson, Jayla                10 Albert Galla                
 15  Shiflet, Amanda               12 Baldwin                     
 
Event 29  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Belack, Jeff                  10 Upper Saint                 
  2  Chakos, John                  11 Upper Saint                 
  3  Khor, James                   11 Upper Saint                 
  4  koenig, jared                  9 Baldwin                     
  5  Currie, Elijah                11 Baldwin                     
  6  Burt, Kenneth                 12 Upper Saint                 
  7  Brewer, Patrick                9 Greensburg C                
  8  Woderak, Jimmy                10 Baldwin                     
  9  Brewer, Aiden                 11 Greensburg C                
 10  Lachut, Nick                  11 Baldwin                     
 11  Johnston, Dave                12 Baldwin                     
 
Event 30  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Dillie, Gloria                 9 McGuffey                    
  2  Cordell, Haili                10 Baldwin                     
  3  Fischetti, Mia                 9 Baldwin                     
  4  Bleier, Emily                  9 Upper Saint                 
  5  Campbell, Taryn               11 Upper Saint                 
  6  Loughman, Kaylee              12 McGuffey                    
  7  White, Ava                    11 Upper Saint                 
  8  Kalwarski, Hanna              11 Baldwin                     
  9  Shiflet, Amanda               12 Baldwin                     
 10  Hoydick, Jordan               12 Baldwin                     
 11  Ritenour, Lauren              11 Greensburg C                
 
Event 31  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Badstibner, Michael           10 Baldwin                     
  2  Bartic, Noah                  10 Baldwin                     
  3  Hess, Paul                    12 Upper Saint                 
  4  Perfetti, Luke                10 Baldwin                     
  5  Konesky, Matt                 10 Baldwin                     
  6  Neino, Dominic                10 Albert Galla                
  7  Karafa-Jackson, Jordan        12 Brentwood                   
  8  Collins, Rj                   12 Chartiers Ho                
  9  Leskinen, Shane               12 Albert Galla                
 10  Ebo, Enock                    12 Brentwood                   
 11  Perlestine, Brett             11 McGuffey                    
 12  Cavallo, Jacob                12 Chartiers Ho                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Girvin, Tyler                 12 Frazier                     
  2  Rohe, Matthew                 12 Brentwood                   
  3  Vinnie, Teahan                11 Baldwin                     
  4  Vinski, Justin                12 McGuffey                    
  5  Dunn, Zach                    12 Baldwin                     
  6  Colebank, Dustin              11 Albert Galla                
  7  Madden, Matthew               11 Brentwood                   
  8  Pollock, James                12 Upper Saint                 
  9  O'Malley, Bailey              10 Baldwin                     
 10  Olivarez, Marko               11 McGuffey                    
 11  Segura, Gio                   12 Brentwood                   
 12  Fetzner, Ethan                12 Albert Galla                
 
Event 32  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Murray, Emma                  10 Upper Saint                 
  2  Ankron, Trinity               12 Albert Galla                
  3  Wetzel, Emmeline               9 Upper Saint                 
  4  Seitzinger, Madison           10 Baldwin                     
  5  Whethers, Rhianna             11 Albert Galla                
  6  Horvath, Carolina             11 Frazier                     
  7  Tarson, Jenna                 10 Baldwin                     
  8  Rohland, Serena               12 Albert Galla                
  9  Hildebrand, Carly             12 Robinson Tow                
 10  Clausner, Jenna               11 Frazier                     
 11  Rohland, Callen               10 Albert Galla                
 12  Edmondson, Ivy                10 Robinson Tow                
 13  Race, Mandy                    9 Brentwood                   
 14  Maxwell, Mikayla              11 McGuffey                    
 15  Helbley, Molly                10 McGuffey                    
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Dryburg, Morgan               11 Brentwood                   
  2  Smith, Lisl                   12 Robinson Tow                
  3  Neice, Isabella                9 Upper Saint                 
  4  Jackson, Emilee               11 Baldwin                     
  5  Janovich, Madison             11 McGuffey                    
  6  Sainato, Kathy                12 Baldwin                     
  7  Thompson, Alexis              12 Albert Galla                
  8  Hillard, Odessa                9 Albert Galla                
  9  Wheeler, Savannah             11 Chartiers Ho                
 10  Dirling, Rebecca              10 Brentwood                   
 11  Neice, Ashley                 12 Upper Saint                 
 12  Pacella, Mariah               12 Baldwin                     
 13  Bristow, Laurel               11 Baldwin                     
 14  Wicks, Jasmine                12 Baldwin                     
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Clausner, Jenna               11 Frazier                     
  2  Ankron, Trinity               12 Albert Galla                
  3  Wetzel, Emmeline               9 Upper Saint                 
  4  Tarson, Jenna                 10 Baldwin                     
  5  Murray, Emma                  10 Upper Saint                 
  6  Rohland, Serena               12 Albert Galla                
  7  Rohland, Callen               10 Albert Galla                
  8  Sainato, Kathy                12 Baldwin                     
  9  Edmondson, Ivy                10 Robinson Tow                
 10  Whethers, Rhianna             11 Albert Galla                
 11  Neice, Isabella                9 Upper Saint                 
 12  Hildebrand, Carly             12 Robinson Tow                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Walter, Julia                 11 Brentwood                   
  2  Dobrzynski, McKenzie          11 McGuffey                    
  3  Horvath, Carolina             11 Frazier                     
  4  Neice, Ashley                 12 Upper Saint                 
  5  Hillard, Odessa                9 Albert Galla                
  6  Jackson, Emilee               11 Baldwin                     
  7  Lopez, Marissa                11 McGuffey                    
  8  Janovich, Madison             11 McGuffey                    
  9  Race, Mandy                    9 Brentwood                   
 10  Dirling, Rebecca              10 Brentwood                   
 11  Wheeler, Savannah             11 Chartiers Ho                
 12  Bristow, Laurel               11 Baldwin                     
 13  Wicks, Jasmine                12 Baldwin                     
 
Event 34  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Badstibner, Michael           10 Baldwin                     
  2  Ebo, Enock                    12 Brentwood                   
  3  Konesky, Matt                 10 Baldwin                     
  4  Bartic, Noah                  10 Baldwin                     
  5  Calloway, Jeremiah             9 Albert Galla                
  6  Zottola, Dominic               9 Upper Saint                 
  7  Carozza, Peter                 9 Brentwood                   
  8  Neino, Dominic                10 Albert Galla                
  9  Leskinen, Shane               12 Albert Galla                
 10  Collins, Rj                   12 Chartiers Ho                
 11  Hess, Paul                    12 Upper Saint                 
 12  O'Malley, Bailey              10 Baldwin                     
 13  Miller, Chase                 11 McGuffey                    
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Madden, Matthew               11 Brentwood                   
  2  Vinski, Justin                12 McGuffey                    
  3  Depretis, Jason               10 Baldwin                     
  4  Karafa-Jackson, Jordan        12 Brentwood                   
  5  Girvin, Tyler                 12 Frazier                     
  6  Fetzner, Ethan                12 Albert Galla                
  7  Perfetti, Luke                10 Baldwin                     
  8  Colebank, Dustin              11 Albert Galla                
  9  Cavallo, Jacob                12 Chartiers Ho                
 10  Dunn, Zach                    12 Baldwin                     
 11  Segura, Gio                   12 Brentwood                   
 12  Olivarez, Marko               11 McGuffey                    
 13  Pollock, James                12 Upper Saint                 
 
Event 35  Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Harris, Sydney                12 Robinson Tow                
  2  Rohland, Callen               10 Albert Galla                
  3  Neice, Isabella                9 Upper Saint                 
  4  Hildebrand, Carly             12 Robinson Tow                
  5  Edmondson, Ivy                10 Robinson Tow                
  6  Murray, Emma                  10 Upper Saint                 
  7  Smith, Lisl                   12 Robinson Tow                
  8  Whethers, Rhianna             11 Albert Galla                
  9  Wetzel, Emmeline               9 Upper Saint                 
 10  Feliciano, Sianna             10 Frazier                     
 11  Janovich, Madison             11 McGuffey                    
 12  Mickey, Felicia               10 Frazier                     
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Helbley, Molly                10 McGuffey                    
  2  Dryburg, Morgan               11 Brentwood                   
  3  Zaccone, Katrina              10 McGuffey                    
  4  Thompson, Alexis              12 Albert Galla                
  5  Hillard, Odessa                9 Albert Galla                
  6  Neice, Ashley                 12 Upper Saint                 
  7  Saieva, Hunter                12 Chartiers Ho                
  8  Dirling, Rebecca              10 Brentwood                   
  9  Betz, Emma                    12 Brentwood                   
 10  Barch, Khristyne              11 Frazier                     
 11  Bristow, Laurel               11 Baldwin                     
 12  Bitonti, Marissa              11 California A                
 
Event 36  Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Woderak, Jimmy                10 Baldwin                     
  2  Trent, Michael                11 Brentwood                   
  3  Zottola, Dominic               9 Upper Saint                 
  4  Ray, Mike                     12 Robinson Tow                
  5  Molinaro, Domanic             12 Baldwin                     
  6  Cumer, Nathan                 10 Jefferson-Mo                
  7  Segura, Gio                   12 Brentwood                   
  8  Folino, Michael               11 Brentwood                   
  9  Whipkey, Marshall              9 McGuffey                    
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Moon, Josh                    12 Brentwood                   
  2  Shober, Haiden                10 Chartiers Ho                
  3  Olivarez, Marko               11 McGuffey                    
  4  Hurley, Colton                12 Baldwin                     
  5  Hess, Paul                    12 Upper Saint                 
  6  Czulewicz, Marcus             12 McGuffey                    
  7  Brown, Kevin                  11 Brentwood                   
  8  Cox, Joshua                   12 Frazier                     
  9  Richards, Logan               11 Baldwin