Licensed to California University of PA
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2017 07:00 PM
                      12th Cal Track Carnival - 4/14/2017                      
                        Adamson Stadium, California, Pa                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Veglia, Morgan            12 Upper Saint              13.34   NWI  1 
  2 Maloney, Keeley           11 Greensburg C             13.53   NWI  3 
  3 Dudley, Lauryn            12 Upper Saint              13.58   NWI  3 
  4 Danna, Tori               12 McGuffey                 13.64   NWI  3 
  5 Eicher, Skye               9 Frazier                  13.73   NWI  3 
  6 Gray, Malayna             11 Albert Galla             14.00   NWI  1 
  7 Isaac, Jovanna            11 Frazier                  14.17   NWI  3 
  8 Feliciano, Sianna         10 Frazier                  14.32   NWI  3 
  9 Kellner, Destinee         11 Brentwood                14.46   NWI  2 
 10 Perez, Jensey              9 Brentwood                14.51   NWI  2 
 11 Girvin, Delaney            9 Albert Galla             14.69   NWI  3 
 12 Cillo, Courtney           10 Brentwood                14.70   NWI  2 
 13 McQuillan, Brooke         10 Brentwood                14.74   NWI  2 
 14 Machi, Alexa               9 Upper Saint              15.18   NWI  1 
 15 Mickey, Felicia           10 Frazier                  15.33   NWI  2 
 16 Lawry, Macie               9 Albert Galla             15.39   NWI  1 
 17 Tremel, Ashley            11 McGuffey                 15.79   NWI  2 
 18 Dillie, Gloria             9 McGuffey                 15.80   NWI  2 
 19 Rankin, Caitlyn           12 Albert Galla             16.13   NWI  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Veglia, Morgan            12 Upper Saint              27.88   NWI  2 
  2 Leckenby, Lauren          12 Upper Saint              27.95   NWI  2 
  3 Dudley, Lauryn            12 Upper Saint              28.36   NWI  2 
  4 Eicher, Skye               9 Frazier                  28.88   NWI  2 
  5 Loughman, Kaylee          12 McGuffey                 29.11   NWI  2 
  6 Isaac, Jovanna            11 Frazier                  29.56   NWI  1 
  7 Danna, Tori               12 McGuffey                 29.65   NWI  2 
  8 Gray, Malayna             11 Albert Galla             30.04   NWI  1 
  9 Perez, Jensey              9 Brentwood                30.17   NWI  1 
 10 Girvin, Delaney            9 Albert Galla             30.94   NWI  1 
 11 Cillo, Courtney           10 Brentwood                31.01   NWI  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leckenby, Lauren          12 Upper Saint            1:06.11   3 
  2 Carr, Morgan              12 Brentwood              1:07.98   3 
  3 Kennard, Alexis           12 Baldwin                1:08.52   3 
  4 Serrapere, Alaina         10 Upper Saint            1:09.53   3 
  5 Murrio, Natalie           10 Brentwood              1:10.08   2 
  6 Hall, Michaela            12 Albert Galla           1:10.82   3 
  7 Streeter, Quintasia       10 Brentwood              1:11.82   2 
  8 Zrimsek, Macy              9 Chartiers Ho           1:12.70   2 
  9 Moats, Hailey             10 Albert Galla           1:12.88   3 
 10 Moger, Ashley             10 Frazier                1:14.11   2 
 11 Meyer, Tess                9 Robinson Tow           1:22.05   1 
 12 Harris, Sydney            12 Robinson Tow           1:22.82   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simpson, Madison          11 Chartiers Ho           2:33.33  
  2 shandor, makenzie          9 Baldwin                2:34.52  
  3 Wolfe, Jorey              11 McGuffey               2:35.63  
  4 Serrapere, Alaina         10 Upper Saint            2:36.53  
  5 Wilding, Mary             11 Upper Saint            2:47.11  
  6 Roman, Madeline           11 Upper Saint            2:50.72  
  7 Deng, Akir                 9 Brentwood              2:51.69  
  8 Ayersman, Jessica         11 Albert Galla           2:52.23  
  9 Shaner, Hannah            12 McGuffey               2:52.43  
 10 McCurrie, Kathleen         9 Upper Saint            2:54.67  
 11 Barota, Emilea            12 Frazier                2:54.90  
 12 Herron, Kerri             10 Baldwin                2:55.31  
 13 Harris, Sydney            12 Robinson Tow           3:10.00  
 14 Smith, Lisl               12 Robinson Tow           3:10.79  
 15 French, Sydney            10 Albert Galla           3:15.74  
 16 Kephalogianis, Cyrene     11 Brentwood              3:18.52  
 17 Mcknight, Pam             11 Albert Galla           4:04.20  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 shandor, makenzie          9 Baldwin                5:57.96  
  2 Naumann, Nicole           11 Upper Saint            6:12.33  
  3 Shaner, Hannah            12 McGuffey               6:16.49  
  4 Martin, Sarah             12 Upper Saint            6:19.05  
  5 Roman, Madeline           11 Upper Saint            6:33.14  
  6 Wilding, Mary             11 Upper Saint            6:40.43  
  7 Herron, Kerri             10 Baldwin                6:43.96  
  8 Baker, Kaylyn             12 McGuffey               6:45.86  
  9 Ayersman, Jessica         11 Albert Galla           6:49.70  
 10 Milcic, Rachel            11 Brentwood              7:06.60  
 11 Ankron, Trinity           12 Albert Galla           7:27.94  
 12 French, Sydney            10 Albert Galla           7:30.53  
 13 Umbel, Paige               9 Brentwood              8:26.97  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hale, Macy                10 Baldwin               12:43.29  
  2 Martin, Sarah             12 Upper Saint           13:48.78  
  3 Longstreth, Amanda        11 McGuffey              14:13.32  
  4 Stofesky, Marie           11 Brentwood             16:41.44  
  5 Umbel, Paige               9 Brentwood             18:39.37  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lindsay, Kirah             9 Chartiers Ho             17.96   NWI  3 
  2 Rogers, Kimber            11 McGuffey                 18.00   NWI  3 
  3 Tamborino, Victoria        9 Baldwin                  19.05   NWI  3 
  4 Gray, Malayna             11 Albert Galla             19.30   NWI  2 
  5 Connor, Elinor             9 Upper Saint              19.81   NWI  2 
  6 Kmetz, Staci               9 Frazier                  20.03   NWI  3 
  6 Carr, Morgan              12 Brentwood                20.03   NWI  3 
  8 Ferraro, Anna             10 McGuffey                 20.30   NWI  2 
  9 Dulla, Elizabeth          12 Frazier                  20.66   NWI  2 
 10 Rohrbaugh, Natalie        10 Upper Saint              20.74   NWI  2 
 11 Travis, Maddie             9 Brentwood                20.88   NWI  2 
 12 Miller, Haley             10 Albert Galla             21.23   NWI  1 
 13 Meyer, Tess                9 Robinson Tow             24.41   NWI  2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tamborino, Victoria        9 Baldwin                  52.55   2 
  2 Connor, Elinor             9 Upper Saint              53.85   2 
  3 Rogers, Kimber            11 McGuffey                 54.20   2 
  4 Rohrbaugh, Natalie        10 Upper Saint              54.84   2 
  5 Kmetz, Staci               9 Frazier                  57.73   2 
  6 Ferraro, Anna             10 McGuffey                 59.50   2 
  7 Travis, Maddie             9 Brentwood              1:01.26   1 
  8 Miller, Haley             10 Albert Galla           1:03.00   1 
  9 Dulla, Elizabeth          12 Frazier                1:03.82   1 
 10 Meyer, Tess                9 Robinson Tow           1:07.68   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Upper Saint Clair  'A'                                53.83  
  2 Frazier  'A'                                          54.27  
  3 Brentwood  'A'                                        55.82  
  4 McGuffey  'A'                                         55.98  
  5 Chartiers Houston  'A'                                58.43  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baldwin  'A'                                        4:24.86  
  2 McGuffey  'A'                                       4:37.37  
  3 Chartiers Houston  'A'                              4:45.15  
  4 Brentwood  'A'                                      4:57.28  
  5 Albert Gallatin  'A'                                5:07.48  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baldwin  'A'                                       11:00.53  
  2 McGuffey  'A'                                      11:45.58  
  3 Brentwood  'A'                                     12:37.04  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shiflet, Amanda           12 Baldwin                4-10.00  
  2 Streeter, Quintasia       10 Brentwood              4-08.00  
  3 Kossol, Annya             12 Frazier                4-07.00  
  4 Barch, Khristyne          11 Frazier                4-06.00  
  5 Baker, Kaylyn             12 McGuffey              J4-06.00  
  6 Leckenby, Lauren          12 Upper Saint           J4-06.00  
  7 Dillie, Gloria             9 McGuffey               4-04.00  
  8 King, Abby                 9 Albert Galla           4-00.00  
 -- Logsdon, Jackie           10 McGuffey                    NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ritenour, Lauren          11 Greensburg C           9-06.00  
  2 Hoydick, Jordan           12 Baldwin                9-00.00  
  3 Shiflet, Amanda           12 Baldwin                8-06.00  
  4 Kalwarski, Hanna          11 Baldwin               J8-06.00  
  5 Cordell, Haili            10 Baldwin                7-06.00  
  5 Bleier, Emily              9 Upper Saint            7-06.00  
  7 Loughman, Kaylee          12 McGuffey              J7-06.00  
  7 Campbell, Taryn           11 Upper Saint           J7-06.00  
  9 Dillie, Gloria             9 McGuffey               6-06.00  
 10 Fischetti, Mia             9 Baldwin                6-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kossol, Annya             12 Frazier               16-07.00   NWI 
  2 Veglia, Morgan            12 Upper Saint           16-04.00   NWI 
  3 Shiflet, Amanda           12 Baldwin               15-01.00   NWI 
  4 McQuillan, Brooke         10 Brentwood             14-10.00   NWI 
  5 Kellner, Destinee         11 Brentwood             14-09.00   NWI 
  6 Eicher, Skye               9 Frazier               14-07.00   NWI 
  7 Cillo, Courtney           10 Brentwood             14-04.00   NWI 
  8 Hall, Michaela            12 Albert Galla          14-01.00   NWI 
  9 Pulaski, Elizabeth         9 Chartiers Ho          13-10.00   NWI 
 10 Fischetti, Mia             9 Baldwin               12-10.00   NWI 
 11 Tremel, Ashley            11 McGuffey              12-02.00   NWI 
 12 Kmetz, Staci               9 Frazier               11-11.00   NWI 
 13 Wetzel, Emmeline           9 Upper Saint           11-10.00   NWI 
 14 Dulla, Elizabeth          12 Frazier               11-09.00   NWI 
 15 Harris, Sydney            12 Robinson Tow          10-01.00   NWI 
 -- Mcknight, Pam             11 Albert Galla              FOUL       
 
Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kossol, Annya             12 Frazier               33-05.00   NWI 
  2 Streeter, Quintasia       10 Brentwood             32-09.00   NWI 
  3 Shiflet, Amanda           12 Baldwin               32-08.00   NWI 
  4 Murrio, Natalie           10 Brentwood             30-05.00   NWI 
  5 McQuillan, Brooke         10 Brentwood             30-02.00   NWI 
  6 Kellner, Destinee         11 Brentwood             29-07.00   NWI 
  7 Pulaski, Elizabeth         9 Chartiers Ho          27-06.00   NWI 
  8 Tremel, Ashley            11 McGuffey              26-02.00   NWI 
  9 Hayakawa, Eri             12 Upper Saint           24-02.00   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wicks, Jasmine            12 Baldwin               36-10.00  
  2 Bristow, Laurel           11 Baldwin               35-10.25  
  3 Wheeler, Savannah         11 Chartiers Ho          34-01.25  
  4 Hillard, Odessa            9 Albert Galla          26-10.50  
  5 Janovich, Madison         11 McGuffey              26-07.25  
  6 Seitzinger, Madison       10 Baldwin               26-03.50  
  7 Jackson, Emilee           11 Baldwin               26-00.75  
  8 Neice, Ashley             12 Upper Saint           25-09.50  
  9 Rohland, Serena           12 Albert Galla          25-03.75  
  9 Dirling, Rebecca          10 Brentwood             25-03.75  
 11 Race, Mandy                9 Brentwood             24-09.75  
 12 Tarson, Jenna             10 Baldwin               24-08.75  
 13 Lopez, Marissa            11 McGuffey              24-07.00  
 14 Horvath, Carolina         11 Frazier               23-07.50  
 15 Dobrzynski, McKenzie      11 McGuffey              23-04.00  
 16 Edmondson, Ivy            10 Robinson Tow          23-01.25  
 17 Hildebrand, Carly         12 Robinson Tow          21-11.00  
 18 Murray, Emma              10 Upper Saint           21-03.75  
 19 Ankron, Trinity           12 Albert Galla          20-08.00  
 20 Neice, Isabella            9 Upper Saint           20-07.75  
 21 Rohland, Callen           10 Albert Galla          20-05.00  
 22 Pracic, Belma             12 Baldwin               20-02.00  
 23 Kappert, Allison           9 Upper Saint           19-06.25  
 24 Clausner, Jenna           11 Frazier               18-10.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wicks, Jasmine            12 Baldwin                 116-04  
  2 Bristow, Laurel           11 Baldwin                 108-06  
  3 Wheeler, Savannah         11 Chartiers Ho             88-10  
  4 Neice, Ashley             12 Upper Saint              84-11  
  5 Dirling, Rebecca          10 Brentwood                82-01  
  6 Jackson, Emilee           11 Baldwin                  79-05  
  7 Neice, Isabella            9 Upper Saint              72-09  
  8 Thompson, Alexis          12 Albert Galla             72-02  
  9 Sainato, Kathy            12 Baldwin                  71-06  
 10 Helbley, Molly            10 McGuffey                 71-03  
 11 Hillard, Odessa            9 Albert Galla             67-08  
 12 Smith, Lisl               12 Robinson Tow             67-07  
 13 Maxwell, Mikayla          11 McGuffey                 66-04  
 14 Janovich, Madison         11 McGuffey                 66-02  
 15 Murray, Emma              10 Upper Saint              61-09  
 16 Edmondson, Ivy            10 Robinson Tow             61-03  
 17 Tarson, Jenna             10 Baldwin                  60-01  
 18 Seitzinger, Madison       10 Baldwin                  59-08  
 19 Race, Mandy                9 Brentwood                59-03  
 20 Kappert, Allison           9 Upper Saint              58-05  
 21 Wetzel, Emmeline           9 Upper Saint              56-08  
 22 Rohland, Callen           10 Albert Galla             50-11  
 23 Ankron, Trinity           12 Albert Galla             47-07  
 24 Hildebrand, Carly         12 Robinson Tow             46-11  
 25 Pracic, Belma             12 Baldwin                  39-05  
 26 Horvath, Carolina         11 Frazier                  38-04  
 -- Clausner, Jenna           11 Frazier                   FOUL  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bitonti, Marissa          11 California A            125-08  
  2 Bristow, Laurel           11 Baldwin                 125-02  
  3 Barch, Khristyne          11 Frazier                 122-04  
  4 Dirling, Rebecca          10 Brentwood               106-04  
  5 Saieva, Hunter            12 Chartiers Ho             99-10  
  6 Hillard, Odessa            9 Albert Galla             94-10  
  7 Betz, Emma                12 Brentwood                90-00  
  8 Neice, Ashley             12 Upper Saint              88-02  
  9 Thompson, Alexis          12 Albert Galla             85-02  
 10 Race, Mandy                9 Brentwood                76-02  
 11 Zaccone, Katrina          10 McGuffey                 75-06  
 12 Helbley, Molly            10 McGuffey                 73-00  
 13 Janovich, Madison         11 McGuffey                 69-11  
 14 Smith, Lisl               12 Robinson Tow             69-03  
 15 Murray, Emma              10 Upper Saint              63-06  
 16 Wetzel, Emmeline           9 Upper Saint              57-11  
 17 Hildebrand, Carly         12 Robinson Tow             54-06  
 18 Whethers, Rhianna         11 Albert Galla             53-07  
 19 Harris, Sydney            12 Robinson Tow             53-06  
 20 Neice, Isabella            9 Upper Saint              51-00  
 21 Rohland, Callen           10 Albert Galla             47-06  
 22 Kappert, Allison           9 Upper Saint              42-06  
 23 Edmondson, Ivy            10 Robinson Tow             37-08  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bowie, Dorian             12 Brentwood                11.58   NWI  4 
  2 Gomez, John               11 Brentwood                11.68   NWI  4 
  3 McPherson, Aaron           9 Brentwood                11.70   NWI  4 
  3 Ford, Holden              10 Upper Saint              11.70   NWI  4 
  5 Muccioli, Julian          10 Frazier                  12.31   NWI  3 
  5 Kadar, Blake              12 Upper Saint              12.31   NWI  3 
  7 Wyckoff, Zane             12 Frazier                  12.34   NWI  3 
  8 Blumen, Tyler              9 Chartiers Ho             12.48   NWI  4 
  9 Whipkey, Marshall          9 McGuffey                 12.49   NWI  3 
 10 Dewalt, Sam                9 Chartiers Ho             12.57   NWI  4 
 11 Heiple, Daniel            11 Robinson Tow             12.58   NWI  3 
 12 Balentine, Ryan            9 Frazier                  12.60   NWI  4 
 13 Waugh, Alex                9 Chartiers Ho             12.73   NWI  4 
 14 Czerwien, Nick            10 Brentwood                12.87   NWI  2 
 15 Ward, Robbie               9 Chartiers Ho             13.00   NWI  3 
 16 Mounts, Matt              11 McGuffey                 13.03   NWI  2 
 17 Ray, Mike                 12 Robinson Tow             13.05   NWI  3 
 18 Boardley, Austin          10 Albert Galla             13.10   NWI  2 
 19 Luko, Kyle                12 Frazier                  13.16   NWI  2 
 20 Horvath, Steven           11 Chartiers Ho             13.52   NWI  2 
 21 Ingram, Matthew            9 Frazier                  14.85   NWI  2 
 22 Yongo, Willem             10 Upper Saint              16.50   NWI  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ford, Holden              10 Upper Saint              23.42   NWI  3 
  2 Gomez, John               11 Brentwood                24.09   NWI  3 
  3 Czulewicz, Marcus         12 McGuffey                 24.32   NWI  3 
  4 Vickless, Evan            11 Brentwood                24.48   NWI  2 
  5 Heiple, Daniel            11 Robinson Tow             24.82   NWI  3 
  6 Steuernagel, Rielly       12 McGuffey                 24.93   NWI  2 
  7 Dewalt, Sam                9 Chartiers Ho             25.29   NWI  2 
  8 Blumen, Tyler              9 Chartiers Ho             25.33   NWI  3 
  9 Wyckoff, Zane             12 Frazier                  25.53   NWI  2 
 10 Czerwien, Nick            10 Brentwood                25.69   NWI  3 
 11 Luko, Kyle                12 Frazier                  25.85   NWI  2 
 12 Serrapere, Dante           9 Upper Saint              25.87   NWI  1 
 13 Waugh, Alex                9 Chartiers Ho             25.98   NWI  2 
 14 Mounts, Matt              11 McGuffey                 26.34   NWI  2 
 15 Ward, Robbie               9 Chartiers Ho             26.43   NWI  2 
 16 Hancq, Dominic             9 Chartiers Ho             27.23   NWI  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 O'Malley, Brendan         10 Baldwin                  51.43   3 
  2 Bowie, Dorian             12 Brentwood                51.64   3 
  3 Ognibene, Jake            12 Chartiers Ho             54.09   3 
  4 Lang, Bill                12 Upper Saint              54.98   2 
  5 Wilson, Andrew            10 Brentwood                55.19   2 
  6 Heiple, Daniel            11 Robinson Tow             55.26   2 
  7 Thomas, Julius            11 Chartiers Ho             55.65   3 
  8 Kalafatis, Nick           11 Chartiers Ho             55.96   3 
  9 Currie, Elijah            11 Baldwin                  55.97   3 
 10 Steuernagel, Rielly       12 McGuffey                 56.21   2 
 11 Ziegler, John             10 Baldwin                  56.61   2 
 12 Gralish, Ricky            12 Brentwood                57.28   3 
 13 Cimino, Matt              12 Chartiers Ho             57.63   2 
 14 Shriver, Braidon          12 McGuffey                 58.76   2 
 15 Serrapere, Dante           9 Upper Saint              59.66   2 
 16 Ray, Mike                 12 Robinson Tow             59.68   1 
 17 bolla, joey               11 Baldwin                1:01.33   1 
 18 Smith, Alexander          10 Robinson Tow           1:03.50   1 
 19 Boardley, Austin          10 Albert Galla           1:05.46   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chapman, Colin            12 McGuffey               2:03.05  
  2 Gallagher, Michael        11 Upper Saint            2:03.62  
  3 Brewer, Aiden             11 Greensburg C           2:04.87  
  4 Simpson, Evan              9 Chartiers Ho           2:08.08  
  5 Marteny, Nyoah            12 Frazier                2:10.84  
  6 Wysocki, Noah             12 Baldwin                2:10.90  
  7 Shriver, Braidon          12 McGuffey               2:11.03  
  8 O'Brien, Robert           10 Upper Saint            2:13.04  
  9 zovko, zack               12 Baldwin                2:13.98  
 10 Gomez, Edward              9 Brentwood              2:22.68  
 11 Rullo, Brian               9 Upper Saint            2:25.15  
 12 Ray, Mike                 12 Robinson Tow           2:34.18  
 13 harsh, caden               9 Baldwin                2:36.77  
 14 Hoffman, Aiden             9 Brentwood              2:40.81  
 15 Poorbaugh, Alex            9 Frazier                2:45.73  
 16 Smith, Alexander          10 Robinson Tow           2:57.80  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hess, Chris               10 Upper Saint            4:36.05  
  2 Gallagher, Michael        11 Upper Saint            4:36.58  
  3 Mezeivtch, Jack           11 Baldwin                4:38.03  
  4 Roberts, Charles          10 California A           4:44.31  
  5 Marteny, Nyoah            12 Frazier                4:47.00  
  6 Luxbacher, Travis         12 Upper Saint            4:47.64  
  7 Mann, Ethan               10 Upper Saint            4:49.65  
  8 Densmore, Justin          12 Upper Saint            4:51.60  
  9 Allender, Andrew          11 McGuffey               4:52.48  
 10 Core, Jackson              9 Albert Galla           4:53.27  
 11 Mylan, Aaron              12 Jefferson-Mo           4:58.34  
 12 Gomez, Edward              9 Brentwood              5:11.41  
 13 Sheehan, Kevin            11 Baldwin                5:18.90  
 14 harsh, caden               9 Baldwin                5:19.94  
 15 Pieracki, Alex            10 Chartiers Ho           5:22.34  
 16 Walters, Colin            10 McGuffey               5:25.82  
 17 Kenny, Dylan               9 Brentwood              5:32.61  
 -- Wysocki, Noah             12 Baldwin                     DQ  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conboy, Casey             12 Baldwin                9:57.22  
  2 McLaughlin, Joe           12 Baldwin               10:29.66  
  3 Roberts, Charles          10 California A          10:54.83  
  4 Clark, Matt               10 Chartiers Ho          11:07.29  
  5 Warmbein, Kyle            12 Upper Saint           11:14.55  
  6 Ziegler, John             10 Baldwin               11:40.16  
  7 Turner, Kasey              9 Upper Saint           11:50.95  
  8 Sheehan, Kevin            11 Baldwin               11:58.57  
  9 Knight, Owen               9 Upper Saint           12:07.99  
 10 Dunn, Joey                11 Chartiers Ho          12:10.79  
 11 Walters, Colin            10 McGuffey              12:17.38  
 12 Paolina, Nicolo           10 Upper Saint           12:18.78  
 13 Whitfield, Tyler          11 Chartiers Ho          12:27.11  
 14 Casey, Michael            11 Brentwood             12:33.87  
 15 Altland, Nick              9 Upper Saint           13:31.56  
 16 Bonazza, Jason            11 Chartiers Ho          13:53.51  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hooks, Arlen              10 Baldwin                  16.39   NWI  2 
  2 Maxwell, Tyler            11 McGuffey                 17.24   NWI  2 
  3 Milcic, John               9 Brentwood                17.33   NWI  2 
  4 Hall, John                10 McGuffey                 18.24   NWI  2 
  5 Hess, Paul                12 Upper Saint              18.42   NWI  2 
  6 Starzynski, Mike          10 Baldwin                  18.62   NWI  2 
  7 Wright, Ethan              9 Brentwood                20.34   NWI  1 
  8 Dinka, Nick                9 McGuffey                 20.57   NWI  1 
  9 Lee, Dominic              10 Frazier                  21.25   NWI  1 
 10 Consolmango, Hunter       11 Brentwood                21.62   NWI  1 
 11 Burt, Kenneth             12 Upper Saint              22.60   NWI  1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hooks, Arlen              10 Baldwin                  40.73   2 
  2 Starzynski, Mike          10 Baldwin                  44.69   2 
  3 Hess, Paul                12 Upper Saint              45.25   2 
  4 Hall, John                10 McGuffey                 46.21   2 
  5 Milcic, John               9 Brentwood                46.67   1 
  6 Maxwell, Tyler            11 McGuffey                 46.90   2 
  7 Burt, Kenneth             12 Upper Saint              50.44   2 
  8 Dinka, Nick                9 McGuffey                 51.09   1 
  9 Wright, Ethan              9 Brentwood                52.40   1 
 10 Lee, Dominic              10 Frazier                  52.79   1 
 11 bolla, joey               11 Baldwin                  53.66   1 
 12 Consolmango, Hunter       11 Brentwood                54.75   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Upper Saint Clair  'A'                                44.88  
  2 Brentwood  'A'                                        45.24  
  3 McGuffey  'A'                                         46.82  
 -- Chartiers Houston  'A'                                   DQ  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGuffey  'A'                                       3:34.73  
  2 Baldwin  'A'                                        3:35.35  
  3 Chartiers Houston  'A'                              3:46.97  
  4 Upper Saint Clair  'A'                              3:59.82  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baldwin  'A'                                        8:23.42  
  2 McGuffey  'A'                                       8:24.80  
  3 Upper Saint Clair  'A'                              8:29.95  
  4 Brentwood  'A'                                     10:20.17  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kane, Harvey              12 Upper Saint            6-00.00  
  2 Johnston, Dave            12 Baldwin                5-10.00  
  3 Edlis, Sean               12 McGuffey               5-08.00  
  4 Starzynski, Mike          10 Baldwin               J5-08.00  
  5 Mounts, Matt              11 McGuffey              J5-08.00  
  6 Shober, Harlan            12 Chartiers Ho           5-06.00  
  7 Kadar, Blake              12 Upper Saint            5-04.00  
  8 Brewer, Patrick            9 Greensburg C           5-02.00  
  9 Milcic, John               9 Brentwood              5-00.00  
  9 Staley, Johnny               Baldwin                5-00.00  
  9 Gilbert, Shane               Baldwin                5-00.00  
 -- Johnson, Bryton            9 McGuffey                    NH  
 -- Lento, Anthony             9 Chartiers Ho                NH  
 -- Wilson, Andrew            10 Brentwood                   NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnston, Dave            12 Baldwin               13-09.00  
  2 Brewer, Aiden             11 Greensburg C          12-06.00  
  3 Lachut, Nick              11 Baldwin               12-00.00  
  4 Brewer, Patrick            9 Greensburg C          10-06.00  
  5 Woderak, Jimmy            10 Baldwin               10-00.00  
 -- Burt, Kenneth             12 Upper Saint                 NH  
 -- Khor, James               11 Upper Saint                 NH  
 -- koenig, jared              9 Baldwin                     NH  
 -- Currie, Elijah            11 Baldwin                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kane, Harvey              12 Upper Saint           22-01.00   NWI 
  2 Muccioli, Julian          10 Frazier               20-09.00   NWI 
  3 Johnston, Dave            12 Baldwin               20-07.00   NWI 
  4 Bowie, Dorian             12 Brentwood             20-05.00   NWI 
  5 Molinaro, Domanic         12 Baldwin               19-10.00   NWI 
  5 Kadar, Blake              12 Upper Saint           19-10.00   NWI 
  7 O'Malley, Brendan         10 Baldwin               19-02.00   NWI 
  8 Johnson, Bryton            9 McGuffey              18-06.00   NWI 
  9 Maxwell, Tyler            11 McGuffey              18-02.00   NWI 
  9 Kane, Isaac                9 Upper Saint           18-02.00   NWI 
 11 McPherson, Aaron           9 Brentwood             17-10.00   NWI 
 12 Currie, Elijah            11 Baldwin               17-05.00   NWI 
 12 Wilson, Andrew            10 Brentwood             17-05.00   NWI 
 12 Gralish, Ricky            12 Brentwood             17-05.00   NWI 
 15 Seggie, Sam               11 Chartiers Ho          16-05.00   NWI 
 16 Yongo, Willem             10 Upper Saint           15-08.00   NWI 
 17 Whipkey, Marshall          9 McGuffey              15-06.00   NWI 
 18 Berry, Christian          10 Chartiers Ho          15-05.00   NWI 
 19 Poorbaugh, Alex            9 Frazier               14-02.00   NWI 
 20 koenig, jared              9 Baldwin               12-05.00   NWI 
 -- Cumer, Nathan             10 Jefferson-Mo              FOUL       
 
Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wilson, Andrew            10 Brentwood             39-08.00   NWI 
  2 McPherson, Aaron           9 Brentwood             39-05.00   NWI 
  3 Gralish, Ricky            12 Brentwood             36-10.00   NWI 
  4 Burt, Kenneth             12 Upper Saint           36-04.00   NWI 
  5 Khor, James               11 Upper Saint           36-02.00   NWI 
  6 Steuernagel, Rielly       12 McGuffey              34-01.00   NWI 
  7 Brewer, Patrick            9 Greensburg C          33-10.00   NWI 
  8 Dinka, Nick                9 McGuffey              31-00.00   NWI 
 -- Hall, John                10 McGuffey                  FOUL       
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pollock, James            12 Upper Saint           48-00.50  
  2 Olivarez, Marko           11 McGuffey              43-02.50  
  3 Colebank, Dustin          11 Albert Galla          42-10.50  
  4 Segura, Gio               12 Brentwood             42-02.25  
  5 Cavallo, Jacob            12 Chartiers Ho          42-00.50  
  6 Dunn, Zach                12 Baldwin               41-03.00  
  7 Perfetti, Luke            10 Baldwin               39-06.50  
  8 Depretis, Jason           10 Baldwin               35-05.75  
  9 Vinski, Justin            12 McGuffey              35-02.25  
 10 Bartic, Noah              10 Baldwin               34-10.50  
 11 Girvin, Tyler             12 Frazier               34-09.75  
 12 Miller, Chase             11 McGuffey              33-09.00  
 13 Fetzner, Ethan            12 Albert Galla          33-08.75  
 14 Collins, Rj               12 Chartiers Ho          32-11.75  
 15 Madden, Matthew           11 Brentwood             32-07.50  
 16 Ebo, Enock                12 Brentwood             31-06.25  
 17 Konesky, Matt             10 Baldwin               29-09.25  
 18 Ketter, Darius            12 Albert Galla          28-09.00  
 19 Badstibner, Michael       10 Baldwin               28-07.75  
 20 Palmas, Jorge             11 Upper Saint           28-07.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Segura, Gio               12 Brentwood               133-04  
  2 Fetzner, Ethan            12 Albert Galla            123-07  
  3 Olivarez, Marko           11 McGuffey                115-09  
  4 Konesky, Matt             10 Baldwin                 110-01  
  5 Dunn, Zach                12 Baldwin                 109-06  
  6 Colebank, Dustin          11 Albert Galla            106-07  
  7 Vinnie, Teahan            11 Baldwin                 105-03  
  8 Cavallo, Jacob            12 Chartiers Ho            102-03  
  9 O'Malley, Bailey          10 Baldwin                  97-06  
 10 Depretis, Jason           10 Baldwin                  95-09  
 11 Perfetti, Luke            10 Baldwin                  94-06  
 12 Vinski, Justin            12 McGuffey                 93-08  
 13 Girvin, Tyler             12 Frazier                  91-09  
 14 Madden, Matthew           11 Brentwood                90-07  
 15 Perlestine, Brett         11 McGuffey                 82-09  
 16 Neino, Dominic            10 Albert Galla             77-06  
 17 Palmas, Jorge             11 Upper Saint              72-04  
 18 Collins, Rj               12 Chartiers Ho             68-04  
 19 Bartic, Noah              10 Baldwin                  67-02  
 -- Pollock, James            12 Upper Saint               FOUL  
 -- Badstibner, Michael       10 Baldwin                   FOUL  
 -- Ebo, Enock                12 Brentwood                 FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cox, Joshua               12 Frazier                 148-11  
  2 Shober, Haiden            10 Chartiers Ho            137-03  
  3 Czulewicz, Marcus         12 McGuffey                136-10  
  4 Whipkey, Marshall          9 McGuffey                132-02  
  5 Cumer, Nathan             10 Jefferson-Mo            130-10  
  6 Ray, Mike                 12 Robinson Tow            129-03  
  7 Brown, Kevin              11 Brentwood               125-03  
  8 Hess, Paul                12 Upper Saint             122-05  
  9 Olivarez, Marko           11 McGuffey                120-02  
 10 Segura, Gio               12 Brentwood               119-00  
 11 Czerwien, Nick            10 Brentwood               115-04  
 12 Folino, Michael           11 Brentwood               114-10  
 13 Woderak, Jimmy            10 Baldwin                 104-07  
 14 Moon, Josh                12 Brentwood                97-11