Licensed to Shippensburg University    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/29/2017 06:54 PM
              2017 Paul Kaiser Track & Field Classic - 4/29/2017               
                                   4/29/2017                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Means, Jae'Len               California (             10.63q  3.8  1 
  2 Craig, Chris                 Shippensburg             10.64q  1.7  3 
  3 Poole, Banford               Cheyney                  10.67q  2.7  5 
  4 Adighibe, Andrew             Unattached               10.69q  2.5  2 
  5 Lindsay, Cornelius           Kutztown                 10.78q  4.4  6 
  6 Stamford, Dreux              Shippensburg             10.83q  3.8  7 
  7 Gallen, Troy                 Unattached               10.84q  2.9  4 
  8 Owens, Armond                Susquehanna              10.86q  1.9  8 
  9 Karlhiem, Mathew             Pitt.-Johnst             10.87   3.1  9 
 10 Jajua, Francis               California (             10.92   3.1  9 
 11 Johnson, Ryan                West Chester             10.92   3.8  1 
 12 Richardson-Jackson, Zach     Flyknits                 10.94   4.4  6 
 13 Blair, Lud                   Montgomery C             10.98   2.2 10 
 14 Miller, Devin                Cheyney                  11.01   3.8  7 
 15 Vedilago, Joe                California (             11.02   2.2 10 
 16 Jackson, Jordan              Unattached               11.04   4.4  6 
 17 McGinnis, Ian                Lebanon Vall             11.13   2.7  5 
 18 Varice, Toraneau             Gallaudet                11.14   1.9  8 
 19 Morton, Kevin                Kutztown                 11.16   2.2 10 
 20 Evbuomwan, Etiosa            California (             11.18   2.5  2 
 21 Thomas, Samir                California (             11.18   2.9  4 
 22 Barnes, Kolbey               Frostburg St             11.21   3.1  9 
 23 Stuckey, Jaquan              California (             11.24   1.9  8 
 24 Omosanya, Ezekiel            Gettysburg               11.26   2.5  2 
 25 Allen, Corey                 California (             11.33   2.7  5 
 26 Hough, Corey                 Indiana (Pa.             11.37   3.8  1 
 27 Gould, Bobby                 Seton Hill               11.39   2.9  4 
 28 Jones, Rick                  York (Pa.)               11.41   1.9  8 
 29 Leonard, Justin              Montgomery C             11.43   4.4  6 
 30 Okoroajuzie, Bob             Montgomery C             11.43   3.8  7 
 31 Dayo-Otekunrin, Aderinso     Howard CC                11.45   1.7  3 
 32 Hutzler, Jason               Hagerstown C             11.46   3.8  1 
 33 Harris, Malik                Frostburg St             11.48   2.5  2 
 34 Littlejohn, Darian           Howard CC                11.49   2.2 10 
 35 McMinn, Brandon              Lebanon Vall             11.50   2.9  4 
 36 Gray, Darien                 York (Pa.)               11.50   4.4  6 
 37 Shinholt, Jonathan           Maryland Clu             11.50   2.5  2 
 37 Thorn, Wesley                Cheyney                  11.50   3.8  1 
 39 Latimore, Martin (Brenda     West Chester             11.51   1.9  8 
 40 Brantley, David              Shippensburg             11.54   3.8  7 
 41 Madlock, James               Cheyney                  11.57   3.8  1 
 42 Zembower, Jacob              Pitt.-Johnst             11.59   1.7  3 
 43 Paul, Turner                 Pitt.-Johnst             11.59   3.8  7 
 44 Koppenheffer, Ryan           Unattached               11.67   2.9  4 
 45 O'Neil, Dylan                Gettysburg               11.71   4.4  6 
 46 Freeman, Eric                Howard CC                11.71   3.1  9 
 47 Artemoiu, Joseph             Gettysburg               11.72   3.8  7 
 48 Roman, Sheldon               Montgomery C             11.73   1.7  3 
 49 Peabody, Destiny             Montgomery C             11.82   3.1  9 
 50 Trombetta, David             Gettysburg               11.87   3.1  9 
 51 Johnson, Steven              California (             11.89   2.7  5 
 52 Richardson, Michael          York (Pa.)               11.89   3.8  1 
 53 Gayles, Donovan              Susquehanna              11.92   1.7  3 
 54 Webb, Brian                  Frostburg St             12.00   2.9  4 
 55 Cromwell, Rakee              Susquehanna              12.05   1.9  8 
 56 Robinson, Onaja              Montgomery C             12.13   2.7  5 
 57 Eure, Keenan                 Maryland Clu             12.13   2.2 10 
 58 Osborne, Derrick             Howard CC                12.14   2.7  5 
 59 Hamilton, Corey              Flyknits                 12.15   2.7  5 
 60 Osborne, Nathan              Howard CC                12.20   3.1  9 
 61 Locklear, Daniel             Frostburg St             12.22   1.7  3 
 62 Lopez, Bryan                 Hagerstown C             12.36   4.4  6 
 63 Bryan, Nathan                Unattached               12.39   2.9  4 
 64 Miller, Eliot                Lebanon Vall             12.41   2.5  2 
 65 Maldonado, Victor            Hagerstown C             12.49   3.8  7 
 66 Jones, Daniel                Lancaster Bi             12.56   3.1  9 
 67 Girr-Scott, Elijah           Montgomery C             12.56   2.2 10 
 68 Gascoigne, DeCourcey         Montgomery C             12.60   1.9  8 
 69 Washington, Dante            Gallaudet                12.62   1.9  8 
 70 Lynch, Ian                   Maryland Clu             13.05   2.2 10 
 71 Braide, Ibi                  Messiah                  15.77   2.2 10 
 -- Zeller-Fing, Maxwell         Howard CC                   FS   1.7  3 
 -- Miles, Michael               Hagerstown C               DNF   3.8  7 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Adighibe, Andrew             Unattached               10.67   0.2 
  2 Craig, Chris                 Shippensburg             10.69   0.2 
  3 Poole, Banford               Cheyney                  10.76   0.2 
  4 Means, Jae'Len               California (             10.81   0.2 
  5 Lindsay, Cornelius           Kutztown                 10.88   0.2 
  6 Gallen, Troy                 Unattached               10.92   0.2 
  7 Owens, Armond                Susquehanna              11.22   0.2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Craig, Chris                 Shippensburg             21.24   0.3  1 
  2 Poole, Banford               Cheyney                  21.28   0.3  1 
  3 Means, Jae'Len               California (             21.50   0.3  1 
  4 Adighibe, Andrew             Unattached               21.69   0.3  1 
  5 Vedilago, Joe                California (             22.00   0.3  1 
  6 White, Jeremy                Messiah                  22.06  +0.0  2 
  7 Dennis, Calvin               Shippensburg             22.15  +0.0  2 
  8 Karlhiem, Mathew             Pitt.-Johnst             22.16   0.3  1 
  9 Varice, Toraneau             Gallaudet                22.21   0.3  1 
 10 Jajua, Francis               California (             22.32   0.3  1 
 11 Richardson-Jackson, Zach     Flyknits                 22.48  +0.0  4 
 12 Gass, Matt                   Susquehanna              22.54  +0.0  2 
 13 McGinnis, Ian                Lebanon Vall             22.68   0.4  3 
 14 Johnson, Ryan                West Chester             22.72  +0.0  4 
 15 Blair, Lud                   Montgomery C             22.79  +0.0  2 
 16 Thomas, Samir                California (             22.81  +0.0  2 
 17 Spencer, Kalen               Lebanon Vall             22.89  +0.0  4 
 18 Hakimi, Hossein              Frostburg St             22.91  +0.0  2 
 19 Bergey, Collin               Gettysburg               22.92  +0.0  2 
 20 Reese, Alex                  Unattached               22.96  +0.0  4 
 21 Gould, Bobby                 Seton Hill               22.97   0.4  3 
 22 McCarthy, Kevin              Frostburg St             22.98  +0.0  2 
 23 Barnes, Kolbey               Frostburg St             23.01   0.4  3 
 24 Gresser, Evan                Maryland Clu             23.06   0.1  5 
 25 Allen, Corey                 California (             23.14  +0.0  4 
 26 Leonard, Justin              Montgomery C             23.22   0.9  6 
 27 Tracy, Justin                Kutztown                 23.31   0.4  3 
 28 Shinholt, Jonathan           Maryland Clu             23.34   0.1  5 
 29 Hutzler, Jason               Hagerstown C             23.40   0.9  6 
 30 Latimore, Martin (Brenda     West Chester             23.40  +0.0  4 
 31 Thorn, Wesley                Cheyney                  23.41   0.9  6 
 32 Koppenheffer, Ryan           Unattached               23.42   0.1  5 
 33 Downey, Andrew               Pitt.-Johnst             23.44   0.4  3 
 34 Fridinger, Storm             Juniata                  23.46  +0.0  4 
 35 Miller, Brady                Messiah                  23.54   0.4  3 
 36 Johnson, Kevin               Lebanon Vall             23.66   0.1  5 
 37 Paul, Turner                 Pitt.-Johnst             23.67  +0.0  4 
 38 Haamid, DeWayne              Maryland Clu             23.68   0.1  5 
 39 Harris, Malik                Frostburg St             23.73   0.4  3 
 40 Littlejohn, Darian           Howard CC                23.95   0.1  5 
 41 Morris, Kirk                 Maryland Clu             23.96   0.9  6 
 42 Artemoiu, Joseph             Gettysburg               23.98  +0.0  7 
 43 Zembower, Jacob              Pitt.-Johnst             24.04   0.9  6 
 44 Okoroajuzie, Bob             Montgomery C             24.20   0.1  5 
 45 Hamilton, Corey              Flyknits                 24.23  +0.0  8 
 46 Webb, Brian                  Frostburg St             24.25  +0.0  8 
 47 Witmer, Braxton              Hagerstown C             24.31   0.9  6 
 48 Entin, Kyle                  Susquehanna              24.48  +0.0  7 
 49 Peabody, Destiny             Montgomery C             24.50  +0.0 10 
 50 Barnes, Kenneth              Gettysburg               24.55  +0.0  8 
 51 Fofana, Adam                 Maryland Clu             24.60  +0.0  7 
 52 Gayles, Donovan              Susquehanna              24.63  +0.0  8 
 53 Robinson, Onaja              Montgomery C             24.68  +0.0  8 
 54 O'Neil, Dylan                Gettysburg               24.77  +0.0  7 
 55 Johnson, Devonte             Flyknits                 24.90  +0.0  9 
 56 Locklear, Daniel             Frostburg St             25.03  +0.0  7 
 57 Johnson, Steven              California (             25.05   0.1  5 
 58 West, Kyle                   Lebanon Vall             25.06  +0.0  8 
 59 Braunworth, Shane            Messiah                  25.07  +0.0  8 
 60 Weisensee, Robert            Gettysburg               25.20  +0.0  9 
 61 Meyer, Justin                Susquehanna              25.31  +0.0  8 
 62 Lopez, Bryan                 Hagerstown C             25.36   0.9  6 
 63 Gascoigne, DeCourcey         Montgomery C             25.47  +0.0 10 
 64 Girr-Scott, Elijah           Montgomery C             25.58  +0.0  9 
 65 Osborne, Derrick             Howard CC                25.63  +0.0  7 
 66 Osborne, Nathan              Howard CC                25.65  +0.0  7 
 67 Maldonado, Victor            Hagerstown C             25.65  +0.0  9 
 68 Drummond, Savoy              Gettysburg               25.69  +0.0  9 
 69 Washington, Dante            Gallaudet                25.90  +0.0 10 
 70 Branscomb, Joshua            Gallaudet                25.99  +0.0  9 
 71 Lynch, Ian                   Maryland Clu             26.30  +0.0  9 
 72 Sheldon, Samuel              Gettysburg               26.60  +0.0 10 
 73 Bowen, Robert                Unattached               27.61  +0.0 10 
 -- Caldwell, Daniel             York (Pa.)                  FS  +0.0  7 
 -- Zeller-Fing, Maxwell         Howard CC                  DNF   0.9  6 
 -- Omosanya, Ezekiel            Gettysburg                 DNF   0.4  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miner, Kier                  Shippensburg             47.60   1 
  2 Vedilago, Joe                California (             48.00   1 
  3 Reese, Alex                  Unattached               48.80   1 
  4 Lipsky, Tanner               Kutztown                 48.90   1 
  5 Orlando, John                Seton Hill               49.21   1 
  6 Gass, Matt                   Susquehanna              49.46   1 
  7 Meriwether, Ricky            Shippensburg             49.67   1 
  8 Suarez, Victor               Kutztown                 49.71   2 
  9 Downey, Andrew               Pitt.-Johnst             50.04   3 
 10 Dennis, Calvin               Shippensburg             50.15   2 
 11 Joyner, Brandon              Cheyney                  50.77   4 
 12 Karlhiem, Mathew             Pitt.-Johnst             50.83   2 
 13 Tracy, Justin                Kutztown                 50.93   3 
 14 Jones, Nick                  Gallaudet                51.08   2 
 15 Jajua, Francis               California (             51.28   1 
 16 Mate, Jeffrey                Penn State T             51.43   2 
 17 Meyer, Danny                 Shippensburg             51.50   4 
 18 Fridinger, Storm             Juniata                  51.53   2 
 19 Miller, Brady                Messiah                  51.65   3 
 20 Straley, Brandon             Messiah                  51.90   3 
 21 Charles, Tyriek              Frostburg St             52.02   4 
 22 Mills, Devante               Frostburg St             52.24   2 
 23 Hutzler, Jason               Hagerstown C             52.38   3 
 24 Scheib, Chris                Unattached               52.43   4 
 25 Bergey, Collin               Gettysburg               52.57   3 
 26 Bowling, Andrew              Unattached               53.27   5 
 27 Entin, Kyle                  Susquehanna              54.05   4 
 28 Gray, Jack                   Gallaudet                54.09   3 
 29 Milone, Andrew               Gettysburg               54.32   5 
 30 Morris, Kirk                 Maryland Clu             54.34   5 
 31 Faison, Tyler                California (             54.54   4 
 32 Braunworth, Shane            Messiah                  54.54   4 
 33 Meyer, Justin                Susquehanna              55.00   3 
 34 Drummond, Savoy              Gettysburg               55.03   4 
 35 Kavka, Jack                  Maryland Clu             55.72   5 
 36 Lingle, Dale                 Messiah                  56.29   5 
 37 Robinson, Onaja              Montgomery C             57.69   5 
 38 Branscomb, Joshua            Gallaudet                57.87   6 
 39 Washington, Dante            Gallaudet                58.36   6 
 40 Jones, Daniel                Lancaster Bi             59.87   6 
 41 Sponsler, Jordan             Messiah                1:01.89   6 
 -- Bowen, Robert                Unattached                 DNF   6 
 -- Jolly, Dontez                Kutztown                   DNF   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wojick, Nathan               Gettysburg             1:52.24  
  2 Scullin, Nicholas            Lebanon Vall           1:52.59  
  3 Stroh, Dominic               Shippensburg           1:53.03  
  4 Habiyaremye, Terrence        Lebanon Vall           1:53.10  
  5 Pardoe, Nate                 Messiah                1:53.12  
  6 Foster, Caleb                California (           1:55.36  
  7 Coakley, Josh                West Chester           1:55.91  
  8 Thompson, Andrew             Kutztown               1:56.09  
  9 Sokirniy, Petro              Juniata                1:56.38  
 10 Colon-Cruz, Jose             Kutztown               1:56.39  
 11 Royer, Matthew               Messiah                1:56.61  
 12 McClusick, Colin             West Chester           1:57.10  
 13 Grant, Jacob                 Maryland Clu           1:57.61  
 14 McFeaters, Tyler             Messiah                1:57.62  
 15 Kwegyir-Aggrey, Mark         Maryland Clu           1:58.05  
 16 Dreeman, Dan                 Unattached             1:58.52  
 17 Rickards, Jacob              Frostburg St           2:00.11  
 18 Fisher, Ciaran               Susquehanna            2:00.12  
 19 Long, Ernest                 Montgomery C           2:00.68  
 20 Dyche, Brandin               Messiah                2:00.73  
 21 Crockett, Lester             Maryland Clu           2:00.91  
 22 Pugliano, Luciano            Pitt.-Johnst           2:01.98  
 23 Dworzak, Michael             Lebanon Vall           2:02.03  
 24 McLean, Austin               Seton Hill             2:02.60  
 25 Clocker, Ryan                Howard CC              2:02.77  
 26 Rivlin, Steve                Susquehanna            2:03.20  
 27 Guetzlaff, Steven            Juniata                2:03.25  
 28 Munro, Kyle                  Lebanon Vall           2:03.44  
 29 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus         Gettysburg             2:04.35  
 30 Peterson, Derrick            Messiah                2:04.37  
 31 Angelina, Nick               West Chester           2:04.58  
 32 Musambi, Michael             Howard CC              2:04.70  
 33 Sheldon, Samuel              Gettysburg             2:04.86  
 34 Reynolds, Gustin             Susquehanna            2:04.89  
 35 Wilson, Lorenzo              Frostburg St           2:04.92  
 36 Fedkin, Niko                 Maryland Clu           2:05.49  
 37 Deacon, Tucker               York (Pa.)             2:05.54  
 38 Wilson, Orrin                Gettysburg             2:06.08  
 39 Doucette, Matt               Penn State T           2:06.14  
 40 Sankey, Matthew              Shippensburg           2:07.06  
 41 Isaacson, John               Gallaudet              2:07.32  
 42 Milone, Andrew               Gettysburg             2:07.33  
 43 Eisenlord, Matthew           West Chester           2:07.45  
 44 Brown, Eric                  Cheyney                2:08.48  
 45 McFarland, Torin             Susquehanna            2:08.74  
 46 Shaw, Clifton                Howard CC              2:09.52  
 47 Reyes, Ray                   Thaddeus Ste           2:12.21  
 48 Schreckhise, Christian       Penn State T           2:12.61  
 49 Burbridge, Ethan             Maryland Clu           2:13.08  
 50 Fuller, Lorenzo              Gallaudet              2:14.33  
 51 Miguelino, Nick              Howard CC              2:15.02  
 52 Saveleski, Richard           Frostburg St           2:19.39  
 53 Brenner, Clay                Lancaster Bi           2:21.96  
 54 Glodek, Steven               Juniata                2:22.28  
 55 Shah, Harsh                  Gallaudet              2:59.24  
 56 Hernandez, David             Gallaudet              3:01.53  
 -- Downey, Andrew               Pitt.-Johnst               DNF  
 -- Usher, Timmy                 Shippensburg               DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holm, Connor                 Shippensburg           3:59.73  
  2 Snyder, David                Shippensburg           4:01.41  
  3 Taber, Benjamin              Gettysburg             4:01.49  
  4 George, Brett                California (           4:02.44  
  5 Schott, Benjamin             Messiah                4:02.66  
  6 Gross, Matthew               Shippensburg           4:03.26  
  7 Jutras, Hunter               Unattached             4:06.01  
  8 Santis, Garrett              Lebanon Vall           4:08.48  
  9 McNally, Killian             Pitt.-Johnst           4:08.92  
 10 Mandel, Noah                 Indiana (Pa.           4:09.01  
 11 Pardoe, Josh                 Messiah                4:09.44  
 12 Romano, Robert               Frostburg St           4:10.56  
 13 Long, Ernest                 Montgomery C           4:10.64  
 14 Bomgardner, Chad             Lebanon Vall           4:12.19  
 15 Bogdan, Ryan                 Juniata                4:12.48  
 16 Scheib, Alex                 Messiah                4:13.31  
 17 Skavery, Justin              Susquehanna            4:13.53  
 18 Grossnickle, Kenton          Messiah                4:13.71  
 19 sharkey, luke                Unattached             4:13.72  
 20 Angelina, Nick               West Chester           4:14.36  
 21 Schofield, Daniel            Maryland Clu           4:15.13  
 22 Jimenez, Neftali             California (           4:15.48  
 23 Brady, Noah                  Lebanon Vall           4:17.25  
 24 Moran, Charlie               Maryland Clu           4:17.71  
 25 Tanquist, Kris               Messiah                4:18.85  
 26 Kilpatrick, Albert           Kutztown               4:19.50  
 27 Petrecca, Alex               Gettysburg             4:20.80  
 28 Burbridge, Ethan             Maryland Clu           4:23.30  
 29 Munro, Kyle                  Lebanon Vall           4:23.77  
 30 Cotton, John                 Pitt.-Johnst           4:31.83  
 31 Lynch, Peter                 Susquehanna            4:32.53  
 32 Shelly, Stephen              Lebanon Vall           4:32.56  
 33 Johnston, Skyler             Hagerstown C           4:34.61  
 34 Glodek, Steven               Juniata                4:40.16  
 35 Saveleski, Richard           Frostburg St           4:44.92  
 36 Christenberry, Kai           Gallaudet              4:45.94  
 37 Brenner, Clay                Lancaster Bi           4:48.99  
 38 Briggs, Daniel               Maryland Clu           5:04.27  
 39 Clark, Thomas                Gettysburg             5:07.64  
 40 Masters, Robert              Susquehanna            5:13.03  
 41 Shah, Harsh                  Gallaudet              6:05.42  
 42 Hernandez, David             Gallaudet              6:05.55  
 -- Cantaral, Micah              Seton Hill                 DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schettler, Harrison          Shippensburg           8:32.25  
  2 Conrad-Kline, Calvin         Shippensburg           8:35.52  
  3 Moser, Robert                Shippensburg           8:50.41  
  4 O'Donovan, Desmond           Juniata                9:20.39  
  5 Macek, Ben                   York (Pa.)             9:20.77  
  6 Martin, Ben                  Juniata                9:26.74  
  7 Caroselli, Vinnie            Juniata                9:31.76  
  8 Schofield, Kevin             Juniata                9:35.85  
  9 Jones, Alexander             Juniata                9:40.33  
 10 Moretz, David                Messiah                9:49.42  
 11 Gang, Michael                Lebanon Vall           9:56.70  
 12 Thomas, Michael              Maryland Clu           9:59.16  
 13 Whitley, Matthew             Frostburg St          10:01.53  
 14 Dumonchelle, Brady           Frostburg St          10:23.57  
 15 Clugston, Nathaniel          Lebanon Vall          10:29.60  
 16 Miguelino, Nick              Howard CC             11:36.90  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ulrich, Evan                 Juniata               15:54.86  
  2 Lobianco, Stephen            Unattached            16:00.51  
  3 Mummert, Kirk                Messiah               16:01.92  
  4 DeGennaro, Nicholas          Kutztown              16:03.72  
  5 Savarese, Eric               West Chester          16:09.69  
  6 Bauer, CJ                    Kutztown              16:20.40  
  7 Wolodkin, Timothy            Frostburg St          16:23.95  
  8 Dimond, Conor                Juniata               16:24.85  
  9 Colson, Micah                California (          16:29.64  
 10 Uliano, Joe                  California (          16:39.58  
 11 Simpson, Nicholas            Juniata               16:39.86  
 12 Schreckhise, Christian       Penn State T          16:42.36  
 13 Miller, Michael              Gettysburg            16:49.17  
 14 Sunderland, Jerrod           Seton Hill            16:49.19  
 15 Velez, Joshua                Unattached            16:50.13  
 16 D'Amico, Peter               Juniata               16:54.54  
 17 Blankenship, Jordan          York (Pa.)            16:58.67  
 18 Alvarez, Xavier              Frostburg St          17:32.78  
 19 Zelesky, Kent                Juniata               17:39.10  
 20 Tiburzi, Frank               Maryland Clu          17:43.15  
 21 Barley, Adam                 Messiah               17:45.57  
 22 Wakabayashi, Hiroyuki        Maryland Clu          17:46.26  
 23 Davenport, Jakob             Messiah               19:50.36  
 -- Agate, Jim                   Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Chapman, Eric                West Chester               DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sell, Andrew                 Penn State T          32:17.03  
  2 Balla, Alexander             Shippensburg          33:47.82  
  3 Urban, Michael               Shippensburg          34:56.23  
  4 McGaughran, Caleb            S.W.I.F.T. R          35:06.77  
  5 Friesema, Andrew             Unattached            35:55.55  
  6 Sella, Matt                  Indiana (Pa.          37:02.48  
  7 Corti, James                 Dickinson             38:54.70  
  8 Zamora, Rafael               Hood                  39:45.97  
  9 Birsa, Garrett               Howard CC             39:53.41  
 -- Taylor, Brian                Kutztown                   DNF  
 -- Jiuliante, Chris             Indiana (Pa.               DNF  
 -- Brand, Alec                  Shippensburg               DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shupp, Austin                Shippensburg             14.47q  3.1  1 
  2 Bullaro, Anthony             Kutztown                 15.05q  0.8  3 
  3 Ho, Joseph                   Temple Unive             15.09q  2.9  2 
  4 Post, Chance                 Unattached               15.24q  0.8  3 
  5 Burton, Michael              Kutztown                 15.44q  2.9  2 
  6 Robinson, Matthew            Frostburg St             16.04q  3.1  1 
  7 Gonzalez, Victor             Susquehanna              16.14q  3.1  1 
  8 Hahn, Gunner                 Gallaudet                16.15q  2.9  2 
  9 Atkins, Chance               Lebanon Vall             16.19   3.1  1 
 10 Gray, Darien                 York (Pa.)               16.28   3.1  1 
 11 Marcel, Matthew              Maryland Clu             16.56   3.1  1 
 12 Freeman, Eric                Howard CC                16.62   2.9  2 
 13 Koch, Brett                  Messiah                  16.71   2.9  2 
 14 Merritt, Matthew             Shippensburg             16.76   0.8  3 
 15 Cornelius, Dane              Messiah                  16.82   0.8  3 
 16 Colosimo, Alex               Pitt.-Johnst             16.86   0.8  3 
 17 Farrell, Andrew              Susquehanna              18.30   0.8  3 
 18 Clark, Thomas                Gettysburg               18.76   2.9  2 
 19 richards, bernard            Unattached               19.13   3.1  1 
 -- College, Daniel              Lebanon Vall               DNF   0.8  3 
 -- Sponsler, Jordan             Messiah                     DQ   0.8  3 
 -- Knox, John                   Pitt.-Johnst                DQ   2.9  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shupp, Austin                Shippensburg             14.71   1.4 
  2 Ho, Joseph                   Temple Unive             14.97   1.4 
  3 Burton, Michael              Kutztown                 15.40   1.4 
  4 Post, Chance                 Unattached               15.58   1.4 
  5 Hahn, Gunner                 Gallaudet                15.97   1.4 
  6 Robinson, Matthew            Frostburg St             16.25   1.4 
  7 Gonzalez, Victor             Susquehanna              16.87   1.4 
 -- Bullaro, Anthony             Kutztown                   DNF   1.4 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morgan, Aaron                California (             52.78   1 
  2 Shupp, Austin                Shippensburg             52.81   1 
  3 McNair, Donnell              Messiah                  55.59   1 
  4 Jones, Rick                  York (Pa.)               56.34   1 
  5 Borchert, Max                Gettysburg               56.44   2 
  6 Pickett, Devonte             Shippensburg             56.64   1 
  7 Cory, Austin                 Kutztown                 57.28   2 
  8 Gresser, Evan                Maryland Clu             57.33   1 
  9 Reick, David                 Temple Unive             57.63   1 
 10 Robinson, Matthew            Frostburg St             57.86   2 
 11 Colosimo, Alex               Pitt.-Johnst             59.16   2 
 12 Gore, Julian                 California (             59.33   1 
 13 Koch, Brett                  Messiah                  59.33   3 
 14 Roman, Sheldon               Montgomery C           1:00.81   3 
 15 Weisensee, Robert            Gettysburg             1:01.29   3 
 16 Blauch, Jacob                Susquehanna            1:01.59   2 
 17 Trombetta, David             Gettysburg             1:01.92   3 
 18 Hahn, Gunner                 Gallaudet              1:03.15   3 
 19 Forster, Bradley             Frostburg St           1:03.36   2 
 20 Marcel, Matthew              Maryland Clu           1:09.21   3 
 21 Briske, Dylan                Maryland Clu           1:10.25   3 
 22 Tumenta, Ian-Brolin          Maryland Clu           1:10.44   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mullin, Chris                Unattached             9:43.26  
  2 Mihalek, John Michael        Indiana (Pa.          10:14.96  
  3 Horwat, James                Pitt.-Johnst          10:28.82  
  4 Heitmann, Aren               Gettysburg            10:32.09  
  5 Blassino, Adolfo             Maryland Clu          10:33.54  
  6 Burgenson, Chris             Hagerstown C          10:45.58  
  7 Schreckhise, Christian       Penn State T          10:49.42  
  8 Behney, Blake                Shippensburg          10:54.05  
  9 Hogan, Phillip               Frostburg St          11:51.39  
 10 Talbert, Zachary             Frostburg St          12:01.54  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kutztown  'A'                                         41.02   1 
     1) Burton, Michael                 2) Bullaro, Anthony               
     3) Johnson, Jhaloni                4) Lindsay, Cornelius             
  2 Shippensburg  'A'                                     41.07   1 
     1) Shupp, Austin                   2) Dennis, Calvin                 
     3) Stamford, Dreux                 4) Craig, Chris                   
  3 West Chester  'A'                                     42.29   1 
     1) Clement, Derrick                2) Johnson, Ryan                  
     3) Pickett, DeShaun                4) Latimore, Martin (Brendan)     
  4 Frostburg State  'A'                                  42.40   1 
     1) Harris, Malik                   2) Hakimi, Hossein                
     3) McCarthy, Kevin                 4) Nelson, Shamar                 
  5 Montgomery College  'A'                               43.70   2 
     1) Blair, Lud                      2) Leonard, Justin                
     3) Roman, Sheldon                  4) Okoroajuzie, Bob               
  6 Pitt.-Johnstown  'A'                                  43.74   1 
     1) Colosimo, Alex                  2) Karlhiem, Mathew               
     3) Downey, Andrew                  4) Zembower, Jacob                
  7 Hagerstown CC  'A'                                    45.80   2 
     1) Owens, Andrew                   2) Witmer, Braxton                
     3) Leao, Christopher               4) Hutzler, Jason                 
  8 Maryland Club Running  'A'                            46.83   2 
     1) Shinholt, Jonathan              2) Lynch, Ian                     
     3) Flickinger, Michael             4) Tumenta, Ian-Brolin            
 -- Gettysburg  'A'                                         DNF   2 
     1) Artemoiu, Joseph                2) Omosanya, Ezekiel              
     3) Trombetta, David                4) O'Neil, Dylan                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 California (Pa.)  'A'                               3:16.87   1 
     1) Jajua, Francis                  2) Means, Jae'Len                 
     3) Morgan, Aaron                   4) Vedilago, Joe                  
  2 Shippensburg  'A'                                   3:16.93   1 
     1) Meriwether, Ricky               2) Shupp, Austin                  
     3) Miner, Kier                     4) Usher, Timmy                   
  3 Frostburg State  'A'                                3:28.55   1 
     1) Mills, Devante                  2) Robinson, Matthew              
     3) McCarthy, Kevin                 4) Hakimi, Hossein                
  4 Gallaudet  'A'                                      3:29.89   1 
     1) Isaacson, John                  2) Varice, Toraneau               
     3) Gray, Jack                      4) Jones, Nick                    
  5 Gettysburg  'B'                                     3:33.54   2 
     1) Petrecca, Alex                  2) Drummond, Savoy                
     3) Cwiklinski, Thaddeus            4) Weisensee, Robert              
  6 Montgomery College  'A'                             3:34.05   2 
     1) Blair, Lud                      2) Robinson, Onaja                
     3) Roman, Sheldon                  4) Leonard, Justin                
  7 Susquehanna  'A'                                    3:39.37   1 
     1) Entin, Kyle                     2) McFarland, Torin               
     3) Rivlin, Steve                   4) Gass, Matt                     
  8 Frostburg State  'B'                                3:44.37   2 
     1) Barnes, Kolbey                  2) Forster, Bradley               
     3) Locklear, Daniel                4) Charles, Tyriek                
  9 Gettysburg  'C'                                     3:44.98   2 
     1) Sheldon, Samuel                 2) Wilson, Orrin                  
     3) Milone, Andrew                  4) Barnes, Kenneth                
 -- Maryland Club Running  'A'                              DNF   1 
     1) Kwegyir-Aggrey, Mark            2) Carnegie, O'Reginald           
     3) Crockett, Lester                4) Gresser, Evan                  
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     7:59.99  
     1) Dell, Grant                     2) Hartlaub, Dylan                
     3) Hinkel, Ben                     4) Caldwell, Daniel               
  2 Shippensburg  'A'                                   8:03.80  
     1) Gross, Matthew                  2) Holm, Connor                   
     3) Snyder, David                   4) Stroh, Dominic                 
  3 Maryland Club Running  'A'                          8:20.62  
     1) Grant, Jacob                    2) Lochary, Mike                  
     3) Blassino, Adolfo                4) Moran, Charlie                 
  4 Frostburg State  'A'                                8:49.80  
     1) Rickards, Jacob                 2) Romano, Robert                 
     3) Wilson, Lorenzo                 4) Wolodkin, Timothy              
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Jalen                Shippensburg             2.11m    6-11.00 
  2 Davis, Tra-C                 Shippensburg             2.06m    6-09.00 
  2 O'Connor, Pat                Seton Hill               2.06m    6-09.00 
  4 Morgan, Aaron                California (             2.01m    6-07.00 
  5 Schultz, Collin              Frostburg St             1.96m    6-05.00 
  6 Hutzler, Jason               Hagerstown C            J1.96m    6-05.00 
  7 Joyner, Brandon              Cheyney                  1.91m    6-03.25 
  8 Baukman, Caleb               Kutztown                J1.91m    6-03.25 
  8 Harris, Randy                Lebanon Vall            J1.91m    6-03.25 
 10 Whitfield, JayShawn          Pitt.-Johnst             1.86m    6-01.25 
 10 Fridinger, Storm             Juniata                  1.86m    6-01.25 
 12 Brown, Gary                  Cheyney                 J1.86m    6-01.25 
 13 Baily, Imir                  Cheyney                  1.81m    5-11.25 
 14 Cromwell, Rakee              Susquehanna              1.76m    5-09.25 
 14 Kukulski, Bryan              Lebanon Vall             1.76m    5-09.25 
 16 Merritt, Matthew             Shippensburg            J1.76m    5-09.25 
 -- Hahn, Gunner                 Gallaudet                   NH            
 -- Fuller, Lorenzo              Gallaudet                   NH            
 -- Okoye, Nnamdi-Raphael        Frostburg St                NH            
 -- Randolph, John               Juniata                     NH            
 -- Barnes, Kenneth              Gettysburg                  NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Raguz, Brandon               Kutztown                 4.75m   15-07.00 
  2 Pryor, Jacob                 Hagerstown C            J4.75m   15-07.00 
  3 Yahner, Gus                  Pitt.-Johnst             4.60m   15-01.00 
  4 Meyer, Danny                 Shippensburg            J4.60m   15-01.00 
  5 Cornelius, Dane              Messiah                  4.45m   14-07.25 
  6 DiAngelis, Derek             Seton Hill              J4.45m   14-07.25 
  6 Manna, Patrick               Shippensburg            J4.45m   14-07.25 
  8 Gamber, Adam                 Dickinson                4.30m   14-01.25 
  9 DeLuca, Jack                 Susquehanna              4.15m   13-07.25 
  9 Nolan, William               Gettysburg               4.15m   13-07.25 
 11 Garbrick, Brett              Messiah                  4.00m   13-01.50 
 11 Bentancourt, Christian       York (Pa.)               4.00m   13-01.50 
 11 Brownstein, Jesse            Lebanon Vall             4.00m   13-01.50 
 14 Bale, Noah                   Gettysburg               3.85m   12-07.50 
 14 Chavis, Nathan               Juniata                  3.85m   12-07.50 
 14 Gray, Aaron                  Messiah                  3.85m   12-07.50 
 17 McMinn, Brandon              Lebanon Vall             3.70m   12-01.50 
 18 Richardson, Michael          York (Pa.)               3.55m   11-07.75 
 -- Christenberry, Kai           Gallaudet                   NH            
 -- Rodrigues, Darris            York (Pa.)                  NH            
 -- McHugh, Connor               Shippensburg                NH            
 -- Stoner, Dan                  Kutztown                    NH            
 -- Straub-Fisher, Ryan          Susquehanna                 NH            
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Gould, Bobby                 Seton Hill               6.68m   3.0  21-11.00 
  2 Burkus, Jason                Pitt.-Johnst             6.67m   2.4  21-10.75 
  3 Barnes, Kenneth              Gettysburg               6.58m   2.6  21-07.25 
  4 Shupp, Austin                Shippensburg             6.48m   2.5  21-03.25 
  5 Lee, Robert                  Unattached               6.47m   2.3  21-02.75 
  6 Ryles, DaLon                 Seton Hill               6.46m   0.5  21-02.50 
  7 Brantley, David              Shippensburg             6.45m   3.7  21-02.00 
  8 Leonard, Justin              Montgomery C             6.42m   3.2  21-00.75 
  9 Merritt, Matthew             Shippensburg             6.34m   3.6  20-09.75 
 10 Stuckey, Jaquan              California (             6.33m   1.1  20-09.25 
 10 Gray, Darien                 York (Pa.)               6.33m   0.9  20-09.25 
 12 Nelson, Shamar               Frostburg St             6.27m   2.2  20-07.00 
 13 Mate, Jeffrey                Penn State T             6.25m   2.5  20-06.25 
 14 Hamme, Alexander             Lebanon Vall             6.19m   2.5  20-03.75 
 15 Randolph, John               Juniata                  6.11m   4.0  20-00.50 
 16 Jones, Jonathan              Lebanon Vall             6.09m   6.4  19-11.75 
 17 Amadio, Joseph               Gettysburg               6.02m   2.1  19-09.00 
 18 Locklear, Daniel             Frostburg St             5.70m   3.4  18-08.50 
 19 Okoye, Nnamdi-Raphael        Frostburg St             5.62m   1.6  18-05.25 
 20 O'Neil, Dylan                Gettysburg               5.55m   4.0  18-02.50 
 21 Johnson, Steven              California (             5.32m   3.2  17-05.50 
 22 Gascoigne, DeCourcey         Montgomery C             5.23m   3.6  17-02.00 
 23 Briske, Dylan                Maryland Clu             5.08m   1.7  16-08.00 
 -- Whitfield, JayShawn          Pitt.-Johnst                ND   NWI           
 -- Johnson, Greg                Shippensburg                ND   NWI           
 -- Dutrieuille, Davon           Seton Hill                  ND   NWI           
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Barbour, Paul                Cheyney                 13.78m   2.7  45-02.50 
  2 Stuckey, Jaquan              California (            13.34m   1.7  43-09.25 
  3 Whitfield, JayShawn          Pitt.-Johnst            13.11m   2.2  43-00.25 
  4 Zeller-Fing, Maxwell         Howard CC               13.05m   1.5  42-09.75 
  5 Amadio, Joseph               Gettysburg              12.71m   1.3  41-08.50 
  6 Okoye, Nnamdi-Raphael        Frostburg St            12.67m   2.4  41-07.00 
  7 Evbuomwan, Etiosa            California (            12.48m   0.8  40-11.50 
  8 Chavis, Nathan               Juniata                 12.36m   1.8  40-06.75 
  9 Brown, Gary                  Cheyney                 12.34m   1.8  40-06.00 
 10 Blauch, Jacob                Susquehanna             12.25m   1.0  40-02.25 
 -- Briske, Dylan                Maryland Clu                ND   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pearson, Bryan               Shippensburg            17.10m   56-01.25 
  2 Smith, Grant                 Unattached              16.76m   55-00.00 
  3 Rideout, Alec                Shippensburg            16.19m   53-01.50 
  4 Wagaman, Adam                Lebanon Vall            15.38m   50-05.50 
  5 Usher, Daniel                Howard CC               14.85m   48-08.75 
  6 Johnson, Devonte             Flyknits                13.92m   45-08.00 
  7 Burriss, Donovan             Frostburg St            13.47m   44-02.50 
  8 Saad, Abd Rahman             Kutztown                13.45m   44-01.50 
  9 Donlan, Trent                Lebanon Vall            13.44m   44-01.25 
 10 Keller, Mitchell             Johns Hopkin            13.39m   43-11.25 
 11 Tyler, Donovan               Montgomery C            13.05m   42-09.75 
 12 Sturm, Paul                  Seton Hill              12.96m   42-06.25 
 13 Anderson, Aaron              Seton Hill              12.89m   42-03.50 
 14 Campione, Mike               Kutztown                12.62m   41-05.00 
 15 Bowman, Kashaud              Frostburg St            12.51m   41-00.50 
 15 Nessenson, David             Johns Hopkin            12.51m   41-00.50 
 17 Thomas, JaQuan               Gallaudet               12.19m   40-00.00 
 18 Heisey, Dylan                Susquehanna             12.15m   39-10.50 
 19 Strohe, Cam                  Shippensburg            12.11m   39-08.75 
 20 Whetstone, Gregory           Frostburg St            12.00m   39-04.50 
 21 Paterno, Andrew              Juniata                 11.93m   39-01.75 
 22 Hewitt, Tyler                Shippensburg            11.77m   38-07.50 
 23 Fernandez, Daniel            Juniata                 11.75m   38-06.75 
 24 Bradley, David               Gallaudet               10.57m   34-08.25 
 25 Cortese, Michael             Gettysburg              10.17m   33-04.50 
 26 Scott, Devaron               Gallaudet               10.03m   32-11.00 
 27 Mattingly, Ronald            Gallaudet                9.57m   31-04.75 
 28 Miles, Michael               Hagerstown C             9.53m   31-03.25 
 29 Civetta, Antonio             Shippensburg             9.34m   30-07.75 
 30 Clark, Thomas                Gettysburg               9.26m   30-04.75 
 31 Adams, Imir                  Cheyney                  8.22m   26-11.75 
 -- Koza, Gerald                 California (                ND            
 -- McComsey, Jason              Unat-Thaddeu                ND            
 -- Gengler, Derek               Seton Hill                  ND            
 -- Belcher, Michael             Hagerstown C                ND            
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Iwuagwu, Charleston          Unattached              51.59m     169-03 
  2 Pearson, Bryan               Shippensburg            51.03m     167-05 
  3 Bartlett, Caleb              Shippensburg            46.69m     153-02 
  4 Walker, Jason                Shippensburg            46.48m     152-06 
  5 Jacobson, Zach               Johns Hopkin            45.99m     150-11 
  6 Sturm, Paul                  Seton Hill              45.98m     150-10 
  7 Usher, Daniel                Howard CC               43.61m     143-01 
  8 Belcher, Michael             Hagerstown C            43.55m     142-10 
  9 Strohe, Cam                  Shippensburg            43.35m     142-03 
 10 Kerns, John                  Frostburg St            42.14m     138-03 
 11 Civetta, Antonio             Shippensburg            40.14m     131-08 
 12 Hewitt, Tyler                Shippensburg            39.83m     130-08 
 13 Tyler, Donovan               Montgomery C            39.71m     130-03 
 14 McComsey, Jason              Unat-Thaddeu            39.62m     130-00 
 15 Atkinson, Ryan               Kutztown                39.27m     128-10 
 16 Saad, Abd Rahman             Kutztown                38.84m     127-05 
 17 Lehman, Brian                Pitt.-Johnst            38.64m     126-09 
 18 Paterno, Andrew              Juniata                 38.13m     125-01 
 19 Nessenson, David             Johns Hopkin            37.70m     123-08 
 20 Kline, Zachary               Frostburg St            36.91m     121-01 
 21 Yost, Dylan                  Lebanon Vall            36.82m     120-10 
 22 Heisey, Dylan                Susquehanna             36.47m     119-08 
 23 Cortese, Michael             Gettysburg              36.46m     119-07 
 24 Fleming, Ian                 Seton Hill              36.44m     119-07 
 25 Dyrli, Erik                  Messiah                 36.16m     118-08 
 26 Koza, Gerald                 California (            35.29m     115-09 
 27 Vlavianos, Stephen           Susquehanna             33.88m     111-02 
 28 Gengler, Derek               Seton Hill              33.76m     110-09 
 29 Thomas, JaQuan               Gallaudet               33.69m     110-06 
 30 Fernandez, Daniel            Juniata                 33.40m     109-07 
 31 Walton, Brady                Kutztown                33.18m     108-10 
 32 Donlan, Trent                Lebanon Vall            30.93m     101-06 
 33 Straub-Fisher, Ryan          Susquehanna             30.39m      99-08 
 34 Tuggle, Rashard              Frostburg St            28.28m      92-09 
 35 Bradley, David               Gallaudet               25.67m      84-03 
 36 Mattingly, Ronald            Gallaudet               19.43m      63-09 
 -- Rideout, Alec                Shippensburg                ND            
 -- Freeman, Eric                Howard CC                   ND            
 -- Cornelius, Dane              Messiah                     ND            
 -- Barnett, James               Penn State T                ND            
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pearson, Bryan               Shippensburg            58.99m     193-06 
  2 Bartlett, Caleb              Shippensburg            58.52m     192-00 
  3 Smith, Grant                 Unattached              54.48m     178-09 
  4 Iwuagwu, Charleston          Unattached              51.74m     169-09 
  5 Rideout, Alec                Shippensburg            51.35m     168-06 
  6 Campione, Mike               Kutztown                50.70m     166-04 
  7 Sturm, Paul                  Seton Hill              49.56m     162-07 
  8 Paterno, Andrew              Juniata                 48.26m     158-04 
  9 Kerns, John                  Frostburg St            46.38m     152-02 
 10 Usher, Daniel                Howard CC               46.19m     151-06 
 11 Broussoul, Yves Patrick      Frostburg St            43.74m     143-06 
 12 Salerno, Steven              Lebanon Vall            43.46m     142-07 
 13 Saad, Abd Rahman             Kutztown                43.21m     141-09 
 14 Lehman, Brian                Pitt.-Johnst            43.18m     141-08 
 15 Walton, Brady                Kutztown                41.59m     136-05 
 16 Strohe, Cam                  Shippensburg            41.15m     135-00 
 17 Jacobson, Zach               Johns Hopkin            40.33m     132-04 
 18 Keller, Mitchell             Johns Hopkin            39.98m     131-02 
 19 Koza, Gerald                 California (            39.86m     130-09 
 20 Harley, Michael              Frostburg St            39.23m     128-08 
 21 Natale, Ryan                 Lebanon Vall            39.05m     128-01 
 22 Fleming, Ian                 Seton Hill              37.68m     123-07 
 23 Belcher, Michael             Hagerstown C            36.31m     119-01 
 24 Fernandez, Daniel            Juniata                 35.89m     117-09 
 25 Civetta, Antonio             Shippensburg            35.45m     116-04 
 26 Dyrli, Erik                  Messiah                 35.15m     115-04 
 27 Anderson, Aaron              Seton Hill              34.97m     114-09 
 28 Heisey, Dylan                Susquehanna             33.54m     110-00 
 29 Nessenson, David             Johns Hopkin            30.25m      99-03 
 30 Cortese, Michael             Gettysburg              29.60m      97-01 
 31 Miles, Michael               Hagerstown C            29.28m      96-01 
 32 Scott, Devaron               Gallaudet               23.92m      78-06 
 -- Hewitt, Tyler                Shippensburg                ND            
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carper, Christopher          Unattached              69.79m     229-00 
  2 Nothstein, Derek             Shippensburg            65.39m     214-06 
  3 Hurda, Ben                   Shippensburg            60.66m     199-00 
  4 Haas, Tommy                  Shippensburg            55.97m     183-07 
  5 Stimson, Alec                Shippensburg            53.02m     173-11 
  6 Habgood, Thomas              Indiana (Pa.            52.74m     173-00 
  7 Leacraft, Brandon            Kutztown                52.62m     172-08 
  8 Rohm, Jake                   Shippensburg            52.33m     171-08 
  9 Janusey, Stephen             Seton Hill              49.23m     161-06 
 10 Tyler, Donovan               Montgomery C            46.35m     152-01 
 11 Naill, James                 Frostburg St            45.76m     150-01 
 12 Fureman, Luke                Lebanon Vall            44.21m     145-00 
 13 Salerno, Steven              Lebanon Vall            44.05m     144-06 
 14 Steigerwalt, Devin           Thaddeus Ste            44.00m     144-04 
 15 Hegarty, Brendan             Kutztown                43.93m     144-01 
 16 McMinn, Brandon              Lebanon Vall            43.70m     143-04 
 17 Brao, Stephen                Johns Hopkin            43.15m     141-07 
 18 Vlavianos, Stephen           Susquehanna             42.17m     138-04 
 19 Gray, Aaron                  Messiah                 39.97m     131-02 
 20 Forster, Bradley             Frostburg St            37.94m     124-06 
 21 Dice, Luke                   Seton Hill              36.99m     121-04 
 22 Miles, Michael               Hagerstown C            35.52m     116-06 
 23 Miller, Eliot                Lebanon Vall            31.71m     104-00 
 24 College, Daniel              Lebanon Vall            30.07m      98-08 
 25 Geiselhart, Zach             Seton Hill              26.36m      86-06 
 -- Zeiders, Adam                Shippensburg                ND            
 -- Belcher, Michael             Hagerstown C                ND