Licensed to Shippensburg University    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/29/2017 06:40 PM
              2017 Paul Kaiser Track & Field Classic - 4/29/2017               
                                   4/29/2017                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ravotto, Gabrielle           Seton Hill               12.15q  2.6  5 
  2 Hunt, Sarah                  Shippensburg             12.20q  2.5  1 
  3 Truesdel, Kayla              Frostburg St             12.23q  0.8  2 
  4 Bertino, Jill                Shippensburg             12.30q  3.6  3 
  5 Collier, Alicia              California (             12.32q  2.6  4 
  6 Glory, Ebinama               Howard CC                12.41q  0.4  7 
  7 Warshel, Kelci               Pitt.-Johnst             12.42q  3.9  6 
  8 Shomo, Jessica               Clarion                  12.48q  3.9  6 
  9 Mitchell, Jasmine            Susquehanna              12.50   2.5  1 
 10 Groth, Kelly                 Kutztown                 12.52   0.8  2 
 11 Brown, Cheyanne              Lebanon Vall             12.54   2.6  4 
 12 Williams, Daivona            Cheyney                  12.54   0.8  2 
 13 Ramsden, Mary                Shippensburg             12.55   0.4  7 
 14 Batey, Amanda                Clarion                  12.63   2.6  5 
 15 Moran, Alyssa                Montgomery C             12.73   3.9  6 
 16 Doherty, Brinn               Millersville             12.74   0.4  7 
 17 Wike, Alexus                 West Chester             12.89   2.5  1 
 18 Young, Courtney              Clarion                  12.92   3.6  3 
 19 Liebl, Kay                   Millersville             12.94   0.4  7 
 20 Gibbs, Aniya                 Millersville             13.00   0.4  7 
 21 Plowden, Ty'Iesha            Seton Hill               13.01   3.9  6 
 22 Stigelman, Arielle           Millersville             13.01   2.5  1 
 23 Corban, Courtney             Clarion                  13.03   3.6  3 
 24 White, Christy               Messiah                  13.05   2.5  1 
 25 Olewine, Jessica             Lebanon Vall             13.06   2.6  5 
 26 Mizansky, Valerie            Kutztown                 13.07   3.9  6 
 27 Reed, Samantha               Susquehanna              13.10   0.8  2 
 28 McQueen, Carlye              Susquehanna              13.14   0.4  7 
 29 Simpson, Kaitlyn             Shippensburg             13.15   3.9  6 
 30 Plante, Emily                York (Pa.)               13.15   3.9  6 
 31 Zhang, Jade                  Montgomery C             13.16   0.4  7 
 32 Diffenderfer, Alyssa         Lebanon Vall             13.21   2.6  4 
 33 McKitty, Shellane            Gallaudet                13.23   3.6  3 
 34 Wynn, Brianna                Lebanon Vall             13.25   3.6  3 
 35 Heiges, Megan                Messiah                  13.52   3.6  3 
 36 Smith, Mackenzie             Frostburg St             13.58   2.6  5 
 37 Young, Emily                 Clarion                  13.59   0.8  2 
 38 Clark, Taaj                  Howard CC                13.62   2.6  4 
 39 Jenkins, Dien                Howard CC                13.75   2.5  1 
 40 Wielk, Emily                 Gettysburg               13.84   2.6  4 
 41 Tyler, Kali                  Gettysburg               13.88   2.6  5 
 42 Wilcox, Amber                Lancaster Bi             13.94   0.8  2 
 43 Tompkins, Alani              Kutztown                 13.95   2.5  1 
 44 Ross, Ciani                  Cheyney                  14.01   3.9  6 
 45 Johnson, Kelsey              Clarion                  14.11   0.8  2 
 46 Joseph, Jerminah             Montgomery C             14.29   3.6  3 
 47 Ayme', Bailey                Clarion                  14.65   2.6  4 
 48 Oyolola, Amira               Montgomery C             15.01   0.4  7 
 49 Wilson, Caroline             Messiah                  15.38   2.6  5 
 -- Sheehan, Lindsay             Shippensburg                FS   2.6  4 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ravotto, Gabrielle           Seton Hill               12.23  -0.3 
  2 Truesdel, Kayla              Frostburg St             12.33  -0.3 
  3 Glory, Ebinama               Howard CC                12.36  -0.3 
  4 Collier, Alicia              California (             12.38  -0.3 
  5 Bertino, Jill                Shippensburg             12.42  -0.3 
  6 Warshel, Kelci               Pitt.-Johnst             12.64  -0.3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Truesdel, Kayla              Frostburg St             25.00   0.8  1 
  2 Ravotto, Gabrielle           Seton Hill               25.17   0.8  1 
  3 Collier, Alicia              California (             25.41   0.8  1 
  4 Glory, Ebinama               Howard CC                25.57   1.8  2 
  5 Alston, Dior                 Shippensburg             25.73   1.8  2 
  6 Forney, Clara                Millersville             25.81   0.8  1 
  7 McMillian, Nichelle          Seton Hill               25.87   1.8  2 
  8 Sheehan, Lindsay             Shippensburg             25.91   0.8  1 
  9 Ricciuti, Emilia             California (             25.96   1.8  2 
 10 Reviere, Emonie              Millersville             26.03  +0.0  3 
 11 Ramsden, Mary                Shippensburg             26.05   0.8  1 
 12 Kelly, Cirsten               Shippensburg             26.08   1.8  2 
 13 Decker, Lauren               Lebanon Vall             26.14   0.8  1 
 14 Gibbs, Aniya                 Millersville             26.15   1.8  2 
 15 Brown, Cheyanne              Lebanon Vall             26.16  +0.0  3 
 16 Porter, Hannah               Indiana (Pa.             26.39   1.8  2 
 17 Corban, Courtney             Clarion                  26.42  +0.0  3 
 18 Williams, Daivona            Cheyney                  26.42   0.8  1 
 19 Ryan, Alexis                 West Chester             26.57   1.8  2 
 20 Moran, Alyssa                Montgomery C             26.71   0.2  6 
 21 McKitty, Shellane            Gallaudet                26.86   0.8  4 
 22 Johnson, Sarah               Seton Hill               26.86  +0.0  3 
 23 Logan, Destiny               Frostburg St             26.99   0.8  4 
 24 Plowden, Ty'Iesha            Seton Hill               27.04   0.8  4 
 25 Young, Courtney              Clarion                  27.05  +0.0  3 
 26 Wike, Alexus                 West Chester             27.13  +0.0  3 
 27 Foney, Tiffany               Shippensburg             27.13   0.8  4 
 28 Zhang, Jade                  Montgomery C             27.14   0.7  7 
 29 Nichols, Faith               Juniata                  27.23   0.1  5 
 30 White, Christy               Messiah                  27.26  +0.0  3 
 31 Reese, Rachel                Seton Hill               27.43   0.8  4 
 32 Stigelman, Arielle           Millersville             27.47   0.7  7 
 33 Hernandez, Nohelly           Flyknits                 27.50   0.1  5 
 34 Carabba, Sophia              Shippensburg             27.61   0.1  5 
 35 Stamets, Kimberly            Montgomery C             27.61   0.1  5 
 36 Waddell, Emily               Gettysburg               27.65   0.8  4 
 37 Simpson, Kaitlyn             Shippensburg             27.66   0.2  6 
 38 Alexander, Toni              Susquehanna              27.89  +0.0  3 
 39 Perkins, Hannah              Susquehanna              27.92   0.1  5 
 40 Miles, Jordan                Clarion                  28.03   0.2  6 
 41 Sterner, Danielle            West Chester             28.16   0.2  6 
 42 Young, Emily                 Clarion                  28.34   0.1  5 
 43 Heiges, Megan                Messiah                  28.41   0.7  7 
 44 Wielk, Emily                 Gettysburg               28.57   0.2  6 
 45 Zangre, Djamila              Montgomery C             28.58   0.2  6 
 46 Hoover, McKayla              Clarion                  28.59   0.7  7 
 47 Clark, Taaj                  Howard CC                28.64   0.1  5 
 48 Goldsmith, Katie             Lebanon Vall             28.69  +0.0  8 
 49 Tompkins, Alani              Kutztown                 28.74   0.2  6 
 50 Tyler, Kali                  Gettysburg               28.77   0.7  7 
 51 Smith, Mackenzie             Frostburg St             28.77   0.7  7 
 52 Moseman, Hailey              Gettysburg               28.88   0.7  7 
 53 Jenkins, Dien                Howard CC                29.01   0.1  5 
 54 Lewis, Autumn                Millersville             29.03  +0.0  8 
 55 Johnson, Kelsey              Clarion                  29.18   0.7  7 
 56 Bell, Katherine              Gettysburg               29.60   0.8  9 
 57 Wilcox, Amber                Lancaster Bi             29.71  +0.0  8 
 58 Joseph, Jerminah             Montgomery C             30.05  +0.0  8 
 59 Williams, Meghan             Messiah                  30.42  +0.0  8 
 60 Wilson, Caroline             Messiah                  30.92   0.8  9 
 61 Oyolola, Amira               Montgomery C             31.01   0.8  9 
 62 Polinsky, Stephanie          Seton Hill               31.50  +0.0  8 
 63 Ayme', Bailey                Clarion                  31.61   0.8  9 
 64 Ebersole, Valissa            Hagerstown C             34.21   0.8  9 
 -- Stebbins, Katelyn            Seton Hill                 DNF   0.8  4 
 -- Fagan, McKenzie              Kutztown                   DNF   0.2  6 
 -- McCowin, Angela              Seton Hill                 DNF   0.8  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stewart, Ashley              Kutztown                 57.55   1 
  2 Ricciuti, Emilia             California (             58.12   1 
  3 Lindsey, Dara                West Chester             59.28   1 
  4 Woodson, Neketa              Pitt.-Johnst             59.35   2 
  5 Collini, Letizia             Clarion                  59.86   3 
  6 Porter, Hannah               Indiana (Pa.           1:00.20   2 
  7 Tarr, Danielle               Clarion                1:00.33   3 
  8 Ashmore, Lawjen              Gallaudet              1:00.63   2 
  9 Willis, Maggie               West Chester           1:00.68   2 
 10 Young, Nicole                Clarion                1:00.71   2 
 11 Rinehart, Sarah              Gettysburg             1:00.83   3 
 12 Stamets, Kimberly            Montgomery C           1:00.90   3 
 13 Boldosser, Nicole            Kutztown               1:00.90   1 
 14 McKitty, Shellane            Gallaudet              1:01.32   2 
 15 Walt, Bridget                West Chester           1:01.35   2 
 16 Carabba, Sophia              Shippensburg           1:01.65   1 
 17 Logan, Destiny               Frostburg St           1:01.70   3 
 18 Foney, Tiffany               Shippensburg           1:01.88   1 
 19 Miller, Kayla                Messiah                1:02.05   3 
 20 Hoover, McKayla              Clarion                1:02.06   3 
 21 Perkins, Hannah              Susquehanna            1:03.66   2 
 22 Wielk, Emily                 Gettysburg             1:03.71   1 
 23 Alexander, Toni              Susquehanna            1:04.06   3 
 24 Farrell, Abigail             Shippensburg           1:04.12   4 
 25 Stewart, Meaghen             Juniata                1:04.23   4 
 26 Tyler, Kali                  Gettysburg             1:05.29   4 
 27 Johnson, Marie               Messiah                1:05.49   4 
 28 Zangre, Djamila              Montgomery C           1:05.51   5 
 29 Freimuth, Julia              Juniata                1:05.71   4 
 30 Goin, Kira                   California (           1:06.92   5 
 31 Castillo, Candice            Shippensburg           1:07.31   4 
 32 Chizmar, Chelsea             Juniata                1:08.04   4 
 33 Capozzi, Maria               Clarion                1:08.09   4 
 34 Paynter, Heather             Pitt.-Johnst           1:09.92   5 
 35 Campbell, Virshawna          Cheyney                1:11.67   5 
 36 Oyolola, Amira               Montgomery C           1:14.81   5 
 37 Ebersole, Valissa            Hagerstown C           1:17.58   5 
 -- Tucker, Kiana                Shippensburg               DNF   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weaver, Leanne               Messiah                2:14.05  
  2 Dusellier, Emily             West Chester           2:16.97  
  3 Fulkroad, Tori               Pitt.-Johnst           2:19.17  
  4 Fleming, Rachel              Pitt.-Johnst           2:21.17  
  5 Bresadola, Stephanie         Kutztown               2:21.49  
  6 Stauffer, Hannah             Susquehanna            2:21.78  
  7 Lee, Abby                    Shippensburg           2:22.09  
  8 Callaghan, Erin              Kutztown               2:22.66  
  9 Norton, Casey                Shippensburg           2:23.39  
 10 Wesolowski, Paige            Gettysburg             2:24.23  
 11 DeMichael, Danielle          Gettysburg             2:24.34  
 12 Hoffman, Lindsay             Kutztown               2:25.96  
 13 Grow, Sarah                  Lebanon Vall           2:26.93  
 14 Bursic, Hannah               Seton Hill             2:26.94  
 15 Weinreber, Megan             Seton Hill             2:27.17  
 16 Cisco, Jasmine               West Chester           2:27.27  
 17 Brumbaugh, Rikki             Clarion                2:27.34  
 18 Cardone, Danielle            Messiah                2:28.91  
 19 Pietrini, Alexa              Susquehanna            2:29.43  
 20 Stratton, Julie              Kutztown               2:29.60  
 21 Stolpe, Hannah               Messiah                2:30.47  
 22 Leidy, Breanna               Clarion                2:31.01  
 23 Wivell, Amanda               Gettysburg             2:31.23  
 24 Hines, Abigail               Gettysburg             2:31.43  
 25 Talley, Leah                 Kutztown               2:32.50  
 26 Rothstein, Lauren            Kutztown               2:32.70  
 27 Cunningham, Aja              Messiah                2:32.79  
 28 Grundusky, Rachel            Messiah                2:32.92  
 29 Booth, Katie                 Shippensburg           2:33.67  
 30 Campbell, Colleen            Gettysburg             2:33.89  
 31 Verruni, Gabby               Susquehanna            2:34.43  
 32 Gates, Samantha              Lebanon Vall           2:34.44  
 33 Turlik, Kate Rose            Montgomery C           2:34.53  
 34 Christian, Skye              Seton Hill             2:35.14  
 35 Desmond, Sullivan            Gettysburg             2:35.15  
 36 Katzgrau, Kim                Kutztown               2:35.46  
 37 Karkuff, Eva                 Gettysburg             2:36.98  
 38 Griffin-Howard, Jada         York (Pa.)             2:38.14  
 39 Paynter, Heather             Pitt.-Johnst           2:38.33  
 40 Huffman, Erika               Shippensburg           2:38.68  
 41 Brown, Sidonie               Frostburg St           2:38.92  
 42 Dobensky, Catherine          Gettysburg             2:39.49  
 43 Jones, Abigail               Shippensburg           2:40.07  
 44 Larena, Kim                  Kutztown               2:42.66  
 45 Bell, Katherine              Gettysburg             2:43.40  
 46 Igram, Quinn                 Gettysburg             2:44.04  
 47 Berman, Carly                Gettysburg             2:45.23  
 48 Doll, Victoria               Susquehanna            2:45.55  
 49 Landis, Brianna              Millersville           2:47.25  
 50 Hatton, Kirsten              Susquehanna            2:48.40  
 51 Bland, Emily                 Millersville           2:48.87  
 52 Ritrovato, Toni              Kutztown               2:49.56  
 53 Capozzi, Maria               Clarion                2:53.71  
 54 Slinkerd, Courtney           Messiah                2:54.57  
 55 Mayer, Katherine             Susquehanna            2:54.96  
 56 Meehan, Erica                Juniata                3:00.83  
 57 Heishman, Lydia              Juniata                3:03.08  
 -- Stewart, Meaghen             Juniata                    DNF  
 -- Coreas, Julia                Montgomery C               DNF  
 -- Tucker, Kiana                Shippensburg               DNF  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Norton, Casey                Shippensburg           4:43.04  
  2 Dunn, Diana                  West Chester           4:46.88  
  3 Fulkroad, Tori               Pitt.-Johnst           4:47.94  
  4 Sacks, Claudia               Juniata                4:50.87  
  5 Kaschak, Amy                 Susquehanna            4:51.84  
  6 Landis, Maddison             Messiah                4:52.24  
  7 Reinbold, Jaclyn             California (           4:52.52  
  8 Mowrey, Kate                 Lebanon Vall           4:55.93  
  9 Dongvort, Alexis             Kutztown               4:56.28  
 10 Christian, Skye              Seton Hill             4:57.01  
 11 Padgett, Caitlyn             Seton Hill             4:57.99  
 12 Wivell, Amanda               Gettysburg             4:59.80  
 13 Shutt, Teanna                Lebanon Vall           5:00.98  
 14 Pierce, Alyson               California (           5:01.79  
 15 Thrasher, Madison            California (           5:02.78  
 16 Antoni, Maria                Shippensburg           5:04.58  
 17 Hrabinski, Katrina           Maryland Clu           5:06.03  
 18 Kramlik, Hannah              Lebanon Vall           5:06.46  
 19 Kurek, Hannah                Lebanon Vall           5:07.34  
 20 Rinehart, Sarah              Gettysburg             5:09.36  
 21 Campbell, Colleen            Gettysburg             5:10.03  
 22 Dryer, Allyson               Indiana (Pa.           5:10.49  
 23 Thompson, Ashley             Pitt.-Johnst           5:11.64  
 24 Karkuff, Eva                 Gettysburg             5:12.34  
 25 Dougherty, Keirnan           Susquehanna            5:12.86  
 26 MacMaster, Shannon           Maryland Clu           5:18.00  
 27 Dobensky, Catherine          Gettysburg             5:18.47  
 28 Wright, Megan                Susquehanna            5:20.46  
 29 Huffman, Erika               Shippensburg           5:21.04  
 30 Johnson, Jordyn              Indiana (Pa.           5:21.24  
 31 Leboffe, Emily               Susquehanna            5:21.47  
 32 Pagano, Alyssa               Pitt.-Johnst           5:22.15  
 33 Plafcan, Mikayla             Indiana (Pa.           5:24.75  
 34 Zimmermann, Luanne           Maryland Clu           5:31.34  
 35 Jones, Abigail               Shippensburg           5:32.17  
 36 Lausch, Mackenzie            Lebanon Vall           5:34.92  
 37 Daley, Rachel                Susquehanna            5:35.95  
 38 Orloff, Julia                Messiah                5:36.83  
 39 Hatton, Kirsten              Susquehanna            5:50.10  
 40 Meehan, Erica                Juniata                6:12.84  
 41 Hurst, Vanessa               Juniata                6:32.69  
 42 Coreas, Julia                Montgomery C           6:57.51  
 -- Trulick, Gina                Pitt.-Johnst               DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Collado, Yanibel             Juniata               10:33.14  
  2 Rogers, Alissa               Messiah               10:34.66  
  3 Ross, Natalie                Messiah               10:45.74  
  4 Eliason, Holly               Messiah               11:14.96  
  5 Springer, Catherine          Messiah               11:19.13  
  6 Kalil, Azia                  Juniata               11:40.34  
  7 Aukamp, Rachel               Messiah               11:54.11  
  8 Herwig, Rebecca              Juniata               12:26.57  
  9 Cruz, Janessa                Lebanon Vall          13:21.52  
 10 Musey, Nicole                Gallaudet             13:26.20  
 11 Regan, Kaitlin               Shippensburg          14:36.14  
 12 Sahneyah, Ivy                Gallaudet             16:25.21  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dissinger, Bryanna           Shippensburg          18:41.11  
  2 Manickas, Elizabeth          Shippensburg          18:49.22  
  3 Latzko, Anna                 Maryland Clu          18:50.26  
  4 Kleinschrodt, Jackie         Seton Hill            19:12.08  
  5 DelViscio, Jessica           York (Pa.)            19:19.61  
  6 Donia, Taylor                Clarion               19:23.01  
  7 Heiges, Julia                Maryland Clu          19:41.93  
  8 McChesney, Maggie            Indiana (Pa.          19:44.56  
  9 Barrett, Katie               Unattached            20:01.27  
 10 Bellotti, Jade               Seton Hill            20:13.10  
 11 McLaughlin, Tara             West Chester          20:25.25  
 12 Catlin, Courtney             West Chester          20:32.85  
 13 Kambouroglos, Caitlyn        Seton Hill            20:46.97  
 14 Rosas, Brenda                Howard CC             21:26.71  
 15 Fox, Madison                 Gettysburg            21:31.90  
 16 McCurry, Sarah               Frostburg St          21:33.76  
 17 Goulden, Allison             Juniata               21:47.21  
 18 Goin, Kira                   California (          22:16.20  
 -- Burgess, Katherine           California (               DNF  
 -- Zicot, Katrina               Lebanon Vall               DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Best, Nicole                 Indiana (Pa.          41:45.21  
  2 Niland, Margret              Howard CC             43:56.64  
  3 Redmond, Hayley              Clarion               44:11.97  
  4 Strong, Taylor               Indiana (Pa.          45:48.73  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sciremammano, Danielle       Shippensburg             14.08q  3.2  1 
  2 McCowin, Angela              Seton Hill               14.73q  1.8  2 
  3 Stebbins, Katelyn            Seton Hill               14.80q  2.9  3 
  4 Mason, Joanne                Kutztown                 14.84q  3.2  1 
  5 Quenzer, Ericka              York (Pa.)               14.86q  2.9  3 
  6 Thomas, Shaniel              Flyknits                 15.05q  3.2  1 
  7 Crouse, Autumn               Kutztown                 15.51q  2.9  3 
  8 Lake, Abigail                California (             15.60q  3.2  1 
  9 Helm, Erica                  Shippensburg             15.71   2.9  3 
 10 Marini, Keri                 Kutztown                 16.03   1.8  2 
 11 Congdon, Sarah               Gettysburg               16.23   3.2  1 
 12 Querfeld, Rebecca            Messiah                  16.50   2.9  3 
 13 Sterner, Danielle            West Chester             16.57   1.8  2 
 14 McMinn, Abby                 Messiah                  16.71   2.9  3 
 15 Mangogna, Jacqueline         Hood                     16.72   3.2  1 
 16 Rec, Abigail                 Gettysburg               17.09   3.2  1 
 17 Turnbach, Michelle           Susquehanna              18.12   1.8  2 
 18 Virostek, Amy                Frostburg St             18.32   1.8  2 
 19 Jendrzejewski, Olivia        Lebanon Vall             18.47   1.8  2 
 20 Cosby, Kaitlyn               Juniata                  18.56   2.9  3 
 21 Williams, Meghan             Messiah                  19.99   3.2  1 
 22 Seabert, Hannah              Gettysburg               20.59   2.9  3 
 23 Dertinger, Rebecca           Lebanon Vall             21.84   1.8  2 
 24 Tropp, Madie                 Millersville             22.29   1.8  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mason, Joanne                Kutztown                 14.75   1.4 
  2 McCowin, Angela              Seton Hill               14.80   1.4 
  3 Quenzer, Ericka              York (Pa.)               14.82   1.4 
  4 Stebbins, Katelyn            Seton Hill               14.86   1.4 
  5 Thomas, Shaniel              Flyknits                 14.92   1.4 
  6 Lake, Abigail                California (             15.77   1.4 
  7 Crouse, Autumn               Kutztown                 16.72   1.4 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cloud, Tatiana               Clarion                1:01.61   1 
  2 Weaver, Leanne               Messiah                1:03.47   1 
  3 Higgins, Jordan              Shippensburg           1:05.17   1 
  4 Congdon, Sarah               Gettysburg             1:05.29   1 
  5 Warshel, Kelci               Pitt.-Johnst           1:05.92   1 
  6 Sorrell, Arrion              California (           1:06.02   2 
  7 Plante, Emily                York (Pa.)             1:06.47   1 
  8 Purnell, Tatiana             Shippensburg           1:06.52   1 
  9 Rec, Abigail                 Gettysburg             1:06.63   2 
 10 Jefferson, Dominique         Pitt.-Johnst           1:07.38   2 
 11 Moseman, Hailey              Gettysburg             1:07.52   2 
 12 Measley, Anne                York (Pa.)             1:07.58   2 
 13 Stoner, Teri                 Shippensburg           1:07.89   1 
 14 Lake, Abigail                California (           1:10.18   3 
 15 Gummo, Cecily                Pitt.-Johnst           1:10.40   3 
 16 Heindel, Katie               Messiah                1:10.70   2 
 17 Marini, Keri                 Kutztown               1:11.13   3 
 18 Mangogna, Jacqueline         Hood                   1:13.06   3 
 19 Virostek, Amy                Frostburg St           1:13.88   4 
 20 Henry, Antonia               Cheyney                1:14.46   2 
 21 Gasmen, Caitlyn              Juniata                1:15.49   4 
 22 Castillo, Candice            Shippensburg           1:17.93   4 
 23 Lessard, Anne                Hood                   1:21.30   4 
 24 Cosby, Kaitlyn               Juniata                1:24.17   4 
 -- Mayer, Katherine             Susquehanna                DNF   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kimborowicz, Sandra          Shippensburg          12:39.43  
  2 Zohorsky, Eileen             Maryland Clu          14:05.49  
  3 Norton, Rachel               Maryland Clu          14:39.24  
  4 Higgins, Christina           Maryland Clu          15:46.80  
 -- Gerlach, Lindsey             Shippensburg               DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shippensburg  'A'                                     47.79   1 
     1) Hunt, Sarah                     2) Ramsden, Mary                  
     3) Sheehan, Lindsay                4) Bertino, Jill                  
  2 Kutztown  'A'                                         48.39   1 
     1) Mason, Joanne                   2) Stewart, Ashley                
     3) Boldosser, Nicole               4) Groth, Kelly                   
  3 Millersville  'A'                                     48.85   1 
     1) Doherty, Brinn                  2) Forney, Clara                  
     3) Reviere, Emonie                 4) Ingold, Courtney               
  4 Clarion  'A'                                          49.10   1 
     1) Young, Courtney                 2) Shomo, Jessica                 
     3) Corban, Courtney                4) Batey, Amanda                  
  5 Susquehanna  'A'                                      49.62   1 
     1) Perkins, Hannah                 2) McQueen, Carlye                
     3) Reed, Samantha                  4) Mitchell, Jasmine              
  6 Frostburg State  'A'                                  49.78   2 
     1) Smith, Mackenzie                2) Estrada, Keileen               
     3) Logan, Destiny                  4) Truesdel, Kayla                
  7 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                   50.41   1 
     1) Wynn, Brianna                   2) Diffenderfer, Alyssa           
     3) Olewine, Jessica                4) Jendrzejewski, Olivia          
  8 Messiah  'A'                                          51.52   2 
     1) Frawley, Kristen                2) McMinn, Abby                   
     3) Kennedy, Kelsie                 4) Wiederrecht, Taylor            
  9 Gettysburg  'A'                                       52.19   1 
     1) Congdon, Sarah                  2) Meredith, Kendra               
     3) Waddell, Emily                  4) Wielk, Emily                   
 10 Juniata  'A'                                          53.34   2 
     1) Gasmen, Caitlyn                 2) Freimuth, Julia                
     3) Nichols, Faith                  4) Cosby, Kaitlyn                 
 -- Montgomery College  'A'                                  FS   2 
     1) Zhang, Jade                     2) Stamets, Kimberly              
     3) Joseph, Jerminah                4) Moran, Alyssa                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shippensburg  'A'                                   3:49.31   1 
     1) Tucker, Kiana                   2) Kelly, Cirsten                 
     3) Alston, Dior                    4) Bertino, Jill                  
  2 Clarion  'A'                                        3:53.67   1 
     1) Corban, Courtney                2) Collini, Letizia               
     3) Tarr, Danielle                  4) Young, Nicole                  
  3 Millersville  'A'                                   3:54.62   1 
     1) Forney, Clara                   2) Liebl, Kay                     
     3) Lewis, Autumn                   4) Gibbs, Aniya                   
  4 Pitt.-Johnstown  'A'                                4:06.82   1 
     1) Fleming, Rachel                 2) Warshel, Kelci                 
     3) Jefferson, Dominique            4) Gummo, Cecily                  
  5 California (Pa.)  'A'                               4:10.37   1 
     1) Sorrell, Arrion                 2) Lake, Abigail                  
     3) Collier, Alicia                 4) Ricciuti, Emilia               
  6 Gettysburg  'A'                                     4:11.75   1 
     1) Waddell, Emily                  2) Rec, Abigail                   
     3) Wesolowski, Paige               4) Congdon, Sarah                 
  7 Gettysburg  'B'                                     4:11.83   2 
     1) DeMichael, Danielle             2) Wielk, Emily                   
     3) Moseman, Hailey                 4) Rinehart, Sarah                
  8 Juniata  'A'                                        4:12.39   2 
     1) Nichols, Faith                  2) Sacks, Claudia                 
     3) Freimuth, Julia                 4) Stewart, Meaghen               
  9 Montgomery College  'A'                             4:19.01   2 
     1) Stamets, Kimberly               2) Turlik, Kate Rose              
     3) Joseph, Jerminah                4) Moran, Alyssa                  
 10 Shippensburg  'B'                                   4:26.42   1 
 11 Gettysburg  'C'                                     4:43.09   2 
     1) Asaro, Amanda                   2) Desmond, Sullivan              
     3) Karkuff, Eva                    4) Campbell, Colleen              
 -- Kutztown  'A'                                           DNF   1 
     1) Callaghan, Erin                 2) Bresadola, Stephanie           
     3) Stratton, Julie                 4) Groth, Kelly                   
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shippensburg  'A'                                  10:21.91  
     1) Antoni, Maria                   2) Farrell, Abigail               
     3) Huffman, Erika                  4) Norton, Casey                  
  2 Maryland Club Running  'A'                         10:34.82  
     1) Gerber, Kimberly                2) Hrabinski, Katrina             
     3) MacMaster, Shannon              4) Zimmermann, Luanne             
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fagan, McKenzie              Kutztown                 1.66m    5-05.25 
  2 Lippincott, Katie            Pitt.-Johnst             1.63m    5-04.25 
  3 Cole, Elizabeth              Messiah                  1.58m    5-02.25 
  4 Meckler, Erin                California (            J1.58m    5-02.25 
  5 Samuels, Shelby              Kutztown                 1.53m    5-00.25 
  6 Germanoski, Kaitlyn          Seton Hill              J1.53m    5-00.25 
  7 Lyon, Ellery                 Gettysburg               1.48m    4-10.25 
  7 Rinaldi, Sarah               Susquehanna              1.48m    4-10.25 
  9 Greggs, Lauryn               Clarion                 J1.48m    4-10.25 
 10 Pasteka, Madelyne            Shippensburg            J1.48m    4-10.25 
 11 Tropp, Madie                 Millersville            J1.48m    4-10.25 
 -- Davey-Bostic, Alysa          Susquehanna                 NH            
 -- Tooker, Rebecca              Kutztown                    NH            
 -- Fisher, Katelyn              Juniata                     NH            
 -- Conboy, Sierra               Gettysburg                  NH            
 -- Yoder, Victoria              Frostburg St                NH            
 -- McCowin, Angela              Seton Hill                  NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hepner, Kali                 Shippensburg             3.90m   12-09.50 
  2 Coppella, Elizabeth          Indiana (Pa.             3.75m   12-03.50 
  3 Harman, Erin                 Millersville             3.60m   11-09.75 
  4 Olson, Rikka                 Dickinson                3.45m   11-03.75 
  5 Plecenik, Kelsey             Seton Hill              J3.45m   11-03.75 
  6 Dibert, Jennifer             Indiana (Pa.             3.25m   10-08.00 
  7 Alexaki, Anecia              Kutztown                J3.25m   10-08.00 
  8 Wicker, Emily                Shippensburg            J3.25m   10-08.00 
  9 Groden, Rachel               West Chester            J3.25m   10-08.00 
 10 Faloon, Olivia               Lebanon Vall             3.15m   10-04.00 
 11 Helwig, Katie                Clarion                  3.00m    9-10.00 
 11 Zeger, Abigail               Kutztown                 3.00m    9-10.00 
 11 Shier, Susanna               West Chester             3.00m    9-10.00 
 11 Renes, Megan                 Messiah                  3.00m    9-10.00 
 15 Bohi, Rebecca                Shippensburg             2.85m    9-04.25 
 15 Johnson, Marissa             West Chester             2.85m    9-04.25 
 17 Wesolowski, Paige            Gettysburg               2.70m    8-10.25 
 -- Gates, Samantha              Lebanon Vall                NH            
 -- Shutt, Teanna                Lebanon Vall                NH            
 -- Seabert, Hannah              Gettysburg                  NH            
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hunt, Sarah                  Shippensburg             6.26m   NWI  20-06.50 
  2 Sciremammano, Danielle       Shippensburg             5.85m   NWI  19-02.50 
  3 McMillian, Nichelle          Seton Hill               5.83m   1.6  19-01.50 
  4 Wagner, Abby                 Shippensburg             5.80m  -0.1  19-00.50 
  5 Doherty, Brinn               Millersville             5.76m   0.2  18-10.75 
  6 Ravotto, Gabrielle           Seton Hill               5.61m   NWI  18-05.00 
  7 Jones, Racquel               Unattached               5.58m   NWI  18-03.75 
  8 Mizansky, Valerie            Kutztown                 5.57m   1.3  18-03.25 
  9 Clayton, Kia                 Pitt.-Johnst             5.47m   1.6  17-11.50 
 10 Lippincott, Katie            Pitt.-Johnst             5.39m   1.8  17-08.25 
 11 Meredith, Kendra             Gettysburg               5.35m   2.1  17-06.75 
 12 Moran, Alyssa                Montgomery C             5.32m   2.1  17-05.50 
 13 Liebl, Kay                   Millersville             5.28m   NWI  17-04.00 
 14 Holmes, Kailah               California (             5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
 15 Lee, Olivia                  Shippensburg             5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
 16 Quenzer, Ericka              York (Pa.)               5.13m   1.8  16-10.00 
 17 Knass, Kristen               Indiana (Pa.             5.12m   3.5  16-09.75 
 18 Helm, Erica                  Shippensburg             5.05m   1.7  16-07.00 
 19 Shomo, Jessica               Clarion                  5.03m   0.2  16-06.00 
 20 Jefferson, Dominique         Pitt.-Johnst             5.01m  -0.2  16-05.25 
 21 Zeger, Abigail               Kutztown                 4.96m   1.1  16-03.25 
 22 Polinsky, Stephanie          Seton Hill               4.95m   3.0  16-03.00 
 22 Rec, Abigail                 Gettysburg               4.95m   3.2  16-03.00 
 24 Tooker, Rebecca              Kutztown                 4.94m   2.1  16-02.50 
 25 Estrada, Keileen             Frostburg St             4.90m   0.3  16-01.00 
 26 Bouder, Kelsey               Lebanon Vall             4.89m   1.1  16-00.50 
 27 Olewine, Jessica             Lebanon Vall             4.88m   0.3  16-00.25 
 28 Gummo, Cecily                Pitt.-Johnst             4.75m   0.4  15-07.00 
 28 Collins, Jordan              Clarion                  4.75m   0.7  15-07.00 
 30 Querfeld, Rebecca            Messiah                  4.73m   1.2  15-06.25 
 31 Yoder, Victoria              Frostburg St             4.70m   0.3  15-05.00 
 32 Mangogna, Jacqueline         Hood                     4.62m   2.8  15-02.00 
 33 Sellers, Alissa              Unattached               4.41m   0.4  14-05.75 
 34 Keyes, Alexis                Clarion                  4.39m   1.5  14-05.00 
 35 Paulemont, Manouchka         Unattached               4.33m   3.7  14-02.50 
 36 Twyman, Cassie               Millersville             4.29m   0.7  14-01.00 
 37 Cole, Elizabeth              Messiah                  4.20m   1.5  13-09.50 
 38 Fisher, Katelyn              Juniata                  4.04m   1.8  13-03.25 
 39 Taylor, Bryanna              Cheyney                  3.65m   1.2  11-11.75 
 -- Lamson-Lindsey, Melissa      Cheyney                     ND   NWI           
 -- Melendez, Tonni              Pitt.-Johnst                ND   NWI           
 -- Sitch, Alyssa                Shippensburg                ND   NWI           
 -- Gettemy, Danielle            Clarion                     ND   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Wagner, Abby                 Shippensburg            12.61m   1.1  41-04.50 
  2 Hunt, Sarah                  Shippensburg            12.23m   1.2  40-01.50 
  3 McMillian, Nichelle          Seton Hill              12.12m   1.7  39-09.25 
  4 Clayton, Kia                 Pitt.-Johnst            11.91m   2.0  39-01.00 
  5 Stebbins, Katelyn            Seton Hill              11.40m   1.3  37-05.00 
  6 Cannon, Kaila                California (            11.34m   2.6  37-02.50 
  7 Lee, Olivia                  Shippensburg            11.12m   2.4  36-05.75 
  8 Johnson, Marie               Messiah                 11.10m   2.3  36-05.00 
  9 Melendez, Tonni              Pitt.-Johnst            10.98m   3.1  36-00.25 
 10 Estrada, Keileen             Frostburg St            10.77m   3.3  35-04.00 
 11 Knass, Kristen               Indiana (Pa.            10.61m   1.8  34-09.75 
 12 Meredith, Kendra             Gettysburg              10.60m   2.5  34-09.50 
 13 Waddell, Emily               Gettysburg              10.56m   2.9  34-07.75 
 14 Tooker, Rebecca              Kutztown                10.54m   1.7  34-07.00 
 15 Polinsky, Stephanie          Seton Hill              10.36m   3.4  34-00.00 
 16 Sitch, Alyssa                Shippensburg            10.20m   2.0  33-05.75 
 17 Rinaldi, Sarah               Susquehanna             10.17m   3.3  33-04.50 
 18 Rec, Abigail                 Gettysburg               9.96m   2.6  32-08.25 
 -- Gettemy, Danielle            Clarion                     ND   NWI           
 -- Paulemont, Manouchka         Unattached                  ND   NWI           
 -- Conboy, Sierra               Gettysburg                  ND   NWI           
 -- Keyes, Alexis                Clarion                     ND   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ovejera, Tamara              Shippensburg            14.61m   47-11.25 
  2 Phillips, Jada               Cheyney                 13.83m   45-04.50 
  3 Stevenson, Lexi              Seton Hill              13.77m   45-02.25 
  4 Shirk, Paige                 Shippensburg            13.29m   43-07.25 
  5 Tanseco, Macey               Kutztown                13.28m   43-07.00 
  6 Steuer, Kari                 Clarion                 13.12m   43-00.50 
  7 Bonetti, Ava                 Shippensburg            12.80m   42-00.00 
  8 Beal, Jessica                Seton Hill              12.46m   40-10.50 
  9 Doherty, Erin                Shippensburg            12.10m   39-08.50 
 10 Collins, Mikaela             Gettysburg              11.51m   37-09.25 
 11 Williams, Reunisha           Millersville            11.30m   37-01.00 
 12 Van Wie, Holly               Frostburg St            11.12m   36-05.75 
 13 Martin, Madison              Millersville            11.02m   36-02.00 
 14 Graham, Sara                 Gettysburg              10.98m   36-00.25 
 15 Ababio, Justina              Montgomery C            10.87m   35-08.00 
 15 McMinn, Alyssa               Messiah                 10.87m   35-08.00 
 17 Garner, Stephanie            Millersville            10.75m   35-03.25 
 18 Harris, Zoe                  Frostburg St            10.67m   35-00.25 
 19 Lyon, Ellery                 Gettysburg              10.61m   34-09.75 
 20 Fleegle, Ellie               Shippensburg            10.46m   34-04.00 
 21 Bleiler, Madison             Kutztown                10.35m   33-11.50 
 22 Orndorf, Kylie               Juniata                 10.13m   33-03.00 
 23 Simon, Becca                 Messiah                 10.04m   32-11.25 
 24 Smale, Alyssa                Lebanon Vall             9.86m   32-04.25 
 25 Morano, Olivia               Kutztown                 9.79m   32-01.50 
 26 Roberts, Kelly               Unattached               9.59m   31-05.75 
 27 Horst, Kenzie                Gettysburg               9.57m   31-04.75 
 27 Saxton, Elaine               Frostburg St             9.57m   31-04.75 
 29 Webb, Saria                  Gallaudet                9.46m   31-00.50 
 30 Waterman, Ashley             Juniata                  9.25m   30-04.25 
 31 Frazier, Anna                Johns Hopkin             9.09m   29-10.00 
 32 Latourette, Monique          Susquehanna              8.77m   28-09.25 
 33 Pakozdi, Carri               Clarion                  8.48m   27-10.00 
 34 Moser, Leanne                Shippensburg             8.30m   27-02.75 
 35 Davignon, Marylauren         Juniata                  8.25m   27-01.00 
 36 Bird-Walker, Maitreya        Howard CC                7.89m   25-10.75 
 37 Nasir, Ayesha                Howard CC                7.13m   23-04.75 
 38 Courtemanche, Abigail        Gallaudet                6.88m   22-07.00 
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ovejera, Tamara              Shippensburg            46.20m     151-07 
  2 Greene, Sunflower            Millersville            43.03m     141-02 
  3 Shirk, Paige                 Shippensburg            40.69m     133-06 
  4 Martin, Madison              Millersville            38.58m     126-07 
  5 McMinn, Alyssa               Messiah                 37.70m     123-08 
  6 Stevenson, Lexi              Seton Hill              37.58m     123-03 
  7 Bonetti, Ava                 Shippensburg            37.36m     122-07 
  8 Doherty, Erin                Shippensburg            36.00m     118-01 
  9 Fleegle, Ellie               Shippensburg            34.65m     113-08 
 10 Garner, Stephanie            Millersville            33.88m     111-02 
 11 Beal, Jessica                Seton Hill              33.42m     109-08 
 12 Morano, Olivia               Kutztown                33.21m     108-11 
 13 Collins, Mikaela             Gettysburg              33.10m     108-07 
 14 Ababio, Justina              Montgomery C            32.61m     107-00 
 15 Mosi, Krista                 Clarion                 32.16m     105-06 
 16 Murray, Summer               Clarion                 31.98m     104-11 
 17 Emeigh, Gabby                York (Pa.)              30.93m     101-06 
 18 Warnke, Katelyn              Lebanon Vall            30.73m     100-10 
 19 Gluvna, Abby                 Clarion                 30.67m     100-07 
 20 Young, Kaitlyn               Juniata                 28.12m      92-03 
 21 Moser, Leanne                Shippensburg            27.99m      91-10 
 22 Horst, Kenzie                Gettysburg              27.59m      90-06 
 23 Roberts, Kelly               Unattached              26.71m      87-07 
 24 Leamer, Kelly                Juniata                 26.43m      86-08 
 25 Graham, Sara                 Gettysburg              26.34m      86-05 
 26 Bleiler, Madison             Kutztown                26.24m      86-01 
 27 Diodati, Sophia              Johns Hopkin            25.55m      83-10 
 28 Lippincott, Katie            Pitt.-Johnst            24.53m      80-06 
 29 Hanwell, Emily               Pitt.-Johnst            24.19m      79-04 
 30 Davignon, Marylauren         Juniata                 22.90m      75-01 
 31 Nasir, Ayesha                Howard CC               22.16m      72-08 
 32 Tawney, Keirstin             Frostburg St            21.99m      72-02 
 33 Webb, Saria                  Gallaudet               20.18m      66-02 
 34 Murtaugh, Karen              Frostburg St            18.69m      61-04 
 35 Bird-Walker, Maitreya        Howard CC               18.25m      59-10 
 -- Frazier, Anna                Johns Hopkin                ND            
 -- Bitner, Tylinn               Susquehanna                 ND            
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ovejera, Tamara              Shippensburg            51.29m     168-03 
  2 Petre, Ashley                Kutztown                48.38m     158-09 
  3 Doherty, Erin                Shippensburg            46.37m     152-01 
  4 Shirk, Paige                 Shippensburg            45.41m     149-00 
  5 Myers, Amanda                Millersville            45.23m     148-05 
  6 Martin, Madison              Millersville            43.54m     142-10 
  7 Graham, Sara                 Gettysburg              43.29m     142-00 
  8 Beal, Jessica                Seton Hill              39.71m     130-03 
  9 Brest, Katie                 Clarion                 38.72m     127-00 
 10 Dyhrberg, Kiersten           Gettysburg              37.88m     124-03 
 11 Bonetti, Ava                 Shippensburg            37.71m     123-09 
 12 Phillips, Jada               Cheyney                 36.25m     118-11 
 13 Barnhart, Abbey              Lebanon Vall            35.58m     116-09 
 14 Warnke, Katelyn              Lebanon Vall            35.55m     116-08 
 15 Horst, Kenzie                Gettysburg              34.89m     114-06 
 16 Emeigh, Gabby                York (Pa.)              34.47m     113-01 
 17 Morano, Olivia               Kutztown                34.10m     111-10 
 18 Waterman, Ashley             Juniata                 34.03m     111-08 
 19 McMinn, Alyssa               Messiah                 33.67m     110-05 
 20 Murray, Summer               Clarion                 33.03m     108-04 
 21 Saxton, Elaine               Frostburg St            32.11m     105-04 
 22 Moser, Leanne                Shippensburg            31.19m     102-04 
 23 Ababio, Justina              Montgomery C            30.10m      98-09 
 24 Orndorf, Kylie               Juniata                 29.74m      97-07 
 25 Bitner, Tylinn               Susquehanna             29.03m      95-03 
 26 Frazier, Anna                Johns Hopkin            28.10m      92-02 
 27 Hanwell, Emily               Pitt.-Johnst            28.08m      92-01 
 28 Young, Kaitlyn               Juniata                 26.10m      85-07 
 29 Diodati, Sophia              Johns Hopkin            25.25m      82-10 
 30 Courtemanche, Abigail        Gallaudet               24.07m      79-00 
 -- Van Wie, Holly               Frostburg St                ND            
 -- Tawney, Keirstin             Frostburg St                ND            
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hartman, Crystal             Shippensburg            45.80m     150-03 
  2 DeFloria, Morgan             Shippensburg            41.96m     137-08 
  3 Slagus, Jessica              Seton Hill              38.62m     126-08 
  4 Downey, Taylor               Kutztown                38.05m     124-10 
  5 Logan, Kelly                 Shippensburg            37.84m     124-02 
  6 Orndorf, Kylie               Juniata                 36.90m     121-01 
  7 Newman, Kaitlyn              Indiana (Pa.            36.88m     121-00 
  8 Gluvna, Abby                 Clarion                 36.40m     119-05 
  9 Harris, Zoe                  Frostburg St            36.37m     119-04 
 10 Dolan, Emma                  Shippensburg            34.47m     113-01 
 11 Emeigh, Gabby                York (Pa.)              34.16m     112-01 
 12 Yoder, Victoria              Frostburg St            33.45m     109-09 
 13 Twentier, Lexis              Clarion                 33.07m     108-06 
 14 Badorf England, Sueann       Juniata                 32.73m     107-04 
 15 Smale, Alyssa                Lebanon Vall            32.56m     106-10 
 16 Seibert, Megan               Millersville            32.48m     106-07 
 17 Mosi, Krista                 Clarion                 32.31m     106-00 
 18 Horner, Jackie               Shippensburg            32.18m     105-07 
 19 Lyon, Ellery                 Gettysburg              31.67m     103-11 
 20 Goodhile, Lila               Messiah                 31.58m     103-07 
 21 Katzenberger, Jessica        Lebanon Vall            30.51m     100-01 
 22 Ramp, Heather                Kutztown                30.26m      99-03 
 23 Stetsyuk, Karina             Hood                    30.17m      99-00 
 24 Williams, Meghan             Messiah                 28.32m      92-11 
 25 Querfeld, Rebecca            Messiah                 27.97m      91-09 
 26 Leamer, Kelly                Juniata                 27.88m      91-06 
 27 Pakozdi, Carri               Clarion                 27.45m      90-01 
 28 Latourette, Monique          Susquehanna             27.27m      89-06 
 29 Howison, Maggie              Seton Hill              27.19m      89-02 
 30 Rowles, Shelby               Kutztown                26.85m      88-01 
 31 Roberts, Kelly               Unattached              26.62m      87-04 
 32 Emigh, Lindsay               Clarion                 25.84m      84-09 
 33 Horst, Kenzie                Gettysburg              25.66m      84-02 
 34 Simon, Becca                 Messiah                 24.11m      79-01 
 35 Saxton, Elaine               Frostburg St            22.50m      73-10 
 36 Bird-Walker, Maitreya        Howard CC               21.06m      69-01 
 37 Maneval, Brooke              Messiah                 18.04m      59-02 
 38 Dertinger, Rebecca           Lebanon Vall            16.29m      53-05 
 39 Nasir, Ayesha                Howard CC               15.35m      50-04