PSAC Championships

October 21, 2017


Results By Gingerbread Man Running Co. Gingerbread Man Running Co.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Men - Men's - Cross Country
Team Summary - Men - Men's - Cross Country
Team Detail - Men - Men's - Cross Country
Top

Overall Finish List - Men

Men's

Cross Country


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    104  Austin Pondel         Edinboro                                26:27.9  5:17/M        
    2      2    316  Alexander Balla       Shippensburg                            26:39.4  5:20/M        
    3      3    342  Jeremy Parsons        Slippery Rock                           26:43.3  5:21/M        
    4      4    145  Greg Beaudette        Indiana (Pa.)                           26:46.3  5:21/M        
    5      5    317  Calvin Conrad-Kline   Shippensburg                            26:48.8  5:22/M        
    6      6     98  Gene Baritot          Edinboro                                26:58.8  5:24/M        
    7      7    322  Robert Moser          Shippensburg                            27:07.5  5:25/M        
    8      8    326  Sean Weidner          Shippensburg                            27:12.0  5:26/M        
    9      9    159  Dalton Trump          Indiana (Pa.)                           27:16.7  5:27/M        
   10     10    147  Austin Cooper         Indiana (Pa.)                           27:19.4  5:28/M        
   11     11    129  Joseph Westrick       Gannon                                  27:33.4  5:31/M        
   12     12    102  Jared Hallow          Edinboro                                27:48.8  5:34/M        
   13     13    229  Ryan Clifford         Mansfield                               27:49.7  5:34/M        
   14     14    210  Patrick Miller        Lock Haven                              27:53.4  5:35/M        
   15     15    300  Owen Keith            Seton Hill                              27:56.2  5:35/M        
   16     16    323  Harrison Schettler    Shippensburg                            27:57.4  5:35/M        
   17     17    100  Colton Cassel         Edinboro                                27:58.6  5:36/M        
   18     18    358  Josh Coakley          West Chester                            27:59.8  5:36/M        
   19     19     31  Brett George          California (Pa.)                        28:01.5  5:36/M        
   20     20     13  Nick McGuire          Bloomsburg                              28:02.0  5:36/M        
   21     21    101  Jon Gusew             Edinboro                                28:04.9  5:37/M        
   22     22      9  Danny Dugan           Bloomsburg                              28:05.0  5:37/M        
   23     23     77  Casey Ellis           East Stroudsburg                        28:05.8  5:37/M        
   24     24    202  Mitchell Coakley      Lock Haven                              28:08.6  5:38/M        
   25     25     74  Dan Buccino           East Stroudsburg                        28:09.0  5:38/M        
   26     26     88  Jeremy Smith          East Stroudsburg                        28:09.3  5:38/M        
   27     27     87  Mike Sheptuk          East Stroudsburg                        28:17.4  5:39/M        
   28     28     15  Daniel Neiswender     Bloomsburg                              28:18.1  5:40/M        
   29     29    213  Matt Taylor           Lock Haven                              28:19.2  5:40/M        
   30     30    180  AJ Kilpatrick         Kutztown                                28:23.8  5:41/M        
   31     31    105  Steven Scheetz        Edinboro                                28:24.3  5:41/M        
   32     32    123  Eric Ingram           Gannon                                  28:29.6  5:42/M        
   33     33    154  Noah Mandel           Indiana (Pa.)                           28:30.7  5:42/M        
   34     34    103  Mike McLaughlin       Edinboro                                28:31.3  5:42/M        
   35     35    155  John Michael Mihalek  Indiana (Pa.)                           28:31.5  5:42/M        
   36     36    366  Dylan Smiley          West Chester                            28:34.4  5:43/M        
   37     37    301  Sam Kovalchik         Seton Hill                              28:36.5  5:43/M        
   38     38    212  Sam Signor            Lock Haven                              28:38.4  5:44/M        
   39     39    339  Daniel Janyska        Slippery Rock                           28:38.9  5:44/M        
   40     40    208  Dan Lorah             Lock Haven                              28:39.1  5:44/M        
   41     41    215  Anson Weidner         Lock Haven                              28:40.9  5:44/M        
   42     42    214  Luke Vanderhoff       Lock Haven                              28:43.1  5:45/M        
   43     43     14  Thomas Moser          Bloomsburg                              28:43.9  5:45/M        
   44  (> 7)    207  Michael Lewis         Lock Haven                              28:44.8  5:45/M        
   45     44    179  Xavier Gutierrez      Kutztown                                28:45.8  5:45/M        
   46     45    153  Ryan Louther          Indiana (Pa.)                           28:46.7  5:45/M        
   47     46    148  Michael Dautlick      Indiana (Pa.)                           28:48.2  5:46/M        
   48  (> 7)    152  Sam Lenze             Indiana (Pa.)                           28:48.4  5:46/M        
   49     47    121  Grant Folgate         Gannon                                  28:50.9  5:46/M        
   50     48    320  Brian Iatarola        Shippensburg                            28:52.2  5:46/M        
   51     49      8  Zach Bitner           Bloomsburg                              28:55.0  5:47/M        
   52  (> 7)    204  John Davern           Lock Haven                              28:56.0  5:47/M        
   53     50    120  Robert Danielson      Gannon                                  29:02.6  5:48/M        
   54  (> 7)    203  Alex Coburn           Lock Haven                              29:03.9  5:49/M        
   55  (> 7)    106  Eduardo Tapia         Edinboro                                29:04.5  5:49/M        
   56     51    176  Nick DeGennero        Kutztown                                29:05.1  5:49/M        
   57     52    182  Jared Luckanitz       Kutztown                                29:08.6  5:50/M        
   58     53    172  Derek Barney          Kutztown                                29:11.8  5:50/M        
   59     54    360  Greg Grunwald         West Chester                            29:12.2  5:50/M        
   60     55     75  Thomas Ciaccio        East Stroudsburg                        29:12.3  5:50/M        
   61     56    319  Connor Holm           Shippensburg                            29:14.9  5:51/M        
   62     57    343  Josh Rader            Slippery Rock                           29:15.4  5:51/M        
   63     58     12  Declan McDonald       Bloomsburg                              29:15.6  5:51/M        
   64     59    362  Stephen Kraus         West Chester                            29:17.7  5:51/M        
   65     60    183  Andrew Sulon          Kutztown                                29:18.8  5:52/M        
   66     61    122  Ryan Garich           Gannon                                  29:22.3  5:52/M        
   67  (> 7)    205  Scott Davern          Lock Haven                              29:24.0  5:53/M        
   68  (> 7)     99  Chandler Brooks       Edinboro                                29:26.2  5:53/M        
   69     62     81  Matthew Lloyd         East Stroudsburg                        29:32.5  5:54/M        
   70     63     82  Johnpatrick MontgomeryEast Stroudsburg                        29:34.5  5:55/M        
   71  (> 7)    156  Dylan Ruefle          Indiana (Pa.)                           29:34.8  5:55/M        
   72     64    284  Kyle Zenchak          Pitt.-Johnstown                         29:34.9  5:55/M        
   73     65    363  Coby Mattes           West Chester                            29:39.6  5:56/M        
   74     66     30  Caleb Foster          California (Pa.)                        29:40.8  5:56/M        
   75  (> 7)    158  Nathan Skodi          Indiana (Pa.)                           29:43.7  5:57/M        
   76     67    359  Michael Filippo       West Chester                            29:49.2  5:58/M        
   77  (> 7)    206  Jace Kreamer          Lock Haven                              29:53.0  5:59/M        
   78     68    361  James Jacobson        West Chester                            29:53.7  5:59/M        
   79  (> 7)    365  Eric Savarese         West Chester                            29:56.0  5:59/M        
   80     69    125  Nicholas Samsel       Gannon                                  29:56.3  5:59/M        
   81     70     10  Hunter Jarratt        Bloomsburg                              29:59.8  6:00/M        
   82     71    127  Garrett Sutton        Gannon                                  30:02.1  6:00/M        
   83     72    173  Nate Burkhart         Kutztown                                30:04.9  6:01/M        
   84     73    278  James Horwat          Pitt.-Johnstown                         30:06.3  6:01/M        
   85  (> 7)    175  Chris Coates          Kutztown                                30:09.0  6:02/M        
   86  (> 7)    149  Aaron Hoda            Indiana (Pa.)                           30:11.1  6:02/M        
   87  (> 7)     84  Bryan Perry           East Stroudsburg                        30:14.1  6:03/M        
   88  (> 7)    128  Zachary Werstler      Gannon                                  30:15.1  6:03/M        
   89     74    283  Luciano Pugliano      Pitt.-Johnstown                         30:16.2  6:03/M        
   90     75    230  Ben Drexler           Mansfield                               30:20.3  6:04/M        
   91  (> 7)    321  Dalton Leab           Shippensburg                            30:25.8  6:05/M        
   92     76    341  Jared Nelson          Slippery Rock                           30:28.8  6:06/M        
   93     77     34  Kyle Tumpak           California (Pa.)                        30:34.4  6:07/M        
   94     78    340  Andrew Maxwell        Slippery Rock                           30:35.1  6:07/M        
   95     79    226  Carson Ayers          Mansfield                               30:42.9  6:08/M        
   96  (> 7)     16  James Wilson          Bloomsburg                              30:43.5  6:09/M        
   97  (> 7)    325  Michael Urban         Shippensburg                            30:47.5  6:09/M        
   98  (> 7)     83  Theodore Mostellar    East Stroudsburg                        30:57.3  6:11/M        
   99  (> 7)     76  Jordan Cruise         East Stroudsburg                        30:58.7  6:12/M        
  100     80    233  Bailey Lutz           Mansfield                               30:58.9  6:12/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101     81    253  Danny Dmuchowski      Mercyhurst                              30:59.8  6:12/M        
  102     82    296  Palmer Cameron        Seton Hill                              31:02.8  6:12/M        
  103     83     36  Matt Young            California (Pa.)                        31:05.7  6:13/M        
  104  (> 7)    357  Eric Chapman          West Chester                            31:07.7  6:13/M        
  105  (> 7)     80  Zack Krieger          East Stroudsburg                        31:07.7  6:13/M        
  106     84    297  Micah Cantaral        Seton Hill                              31:08.4  6:14/M        
  107     85    249  Dylan Bemiss          Mercyhurst                              31:12.7  6:14/M        
  108     86    227  Kyle Calogero         Mansfield                               31:13.8  6:15/M        
  109     87    232  Travis Keefe          Mansfield                               31:15.0  6:15/M        
  110     88    256  Jacob Kramer          Mercyhurst                              31:16.7  6:15/M        
  111     89     29  Robbie Doncourt       California (Pa.)                        31:18.6  6:16/M        
  112     90    281  Thomas McArdle        Pitt.-Johnstown                         31:19.7  6:16/M        
  113     91    302  Jerrod Sunderland     Seton Hill                              31:21.1  6:16/M        
  114  (> 7)    124  Spencer Malone        Gannon                                  31:21.5  6:16/M        
  115  (> 7)    178  Teagan Fortna         Kutztown                                31:23.4  6:17/M        
  116  (> 7)    130  Brett Whitty          Gannon                                  31:41.1  6:20/M        
  117  (> 7)     11  Chris McCormick       Bloomsburg                              31:45.0  6:21/M        
  118  (> 7)     86  Khai Samuels          East Stroudsburg                        31:49.7  6:22/M        
  119     92    251  Ryan Brennan          Mercyhurst                              31:49.9  6:22/M        
  120     93    299  Amir Goodwin          Seton Hill                              31:51.1  6:22/M        
  121     94    231  Jordan Holmes         Mansfield                               31:52.8  6:22/M        
  122  (> 7)    126  Dante Stefanelli      Gannon                                  32:09.9  6:26/M        
  123  (> 7)    177  Derek Domsicz         Kutztown                                32:18.1  6:28/M        
  124     95     33  Blake Ristau          California (Pa.)                        32:25.2  6:29/M        
  125     96    345  Jonathan Snyder       Slippery Rock                           32:28.0  6:30/M        
  126     97    280  Alexander Lindstrom   Pitt.-Johnstown                         32:30.8  6:30/M        
  127  (> 7)    119  Maxwell Battaglia     Gannon                                  32:31.5  6:30/M        
  128  (> 7)    228  Jordan Cash           Mansfield                               32:32.2  6:30/M        
  129     98    255  John Harry            Mercyhurst                              32:36.6  6:31/M        
  130     99    295  Anthony Camasso       Seton Hill                              32:38.0  6:32/M        
  131    100    257  Richard Titus         Mercyhurst                              32:48.7  6:34/M        
  132    101    344  Tanner Schlater       Slippery Rock                           33:23.4  6:41/M        
  133    102    277  John Cotton           Pitt.-Johnstown                         33:23.8  6:41/M        
  134    103     32  Conor Pickford        California (Pa.)                        33:49.4  6:46/M        
  135    104    276  Robert Bell           Pitt.-Johnstown                         33:56.1  6:47/M        
  136    105    254  Jacob Fuhrman         Mercyhurst                              34:12.6  6:50/M        
  137    106     43  Michael Cusatis       Cheyney                                 34:44.5  6:57/M        
  138  (> 7)    250  Sean Black            Mercyhurst                              35:11.1  7:02/M        
  139  (> 7)    234  Wilson Preston        Mansfield                               35:23.6  7:05/M        
  140  (> 7)    150  Justin Jones          Indiana (Pa.)                           35:40.7  7:08/M        
  141  (> 7)    252  Jacob Chichester      Mercyhurst                              36:59.1  7:24/M        
  142    107     44  Isaiah Galloway       Cheyney                                 37:55.3  7:35/M        
  143    108     42  Eric Brown            Cheyney                                 37:58.4  7:36/M        
  144    109     46  Tony Tuckfield        Cheyney                                 39:06.7  7:49/M        
  145    110     45  Dante Johnson         Cheyney                                 42:53.2  8:35/M        
  146  (> 7)    248  Connor Adair          Mercyhurst                              44:48.8  8:58/M        
Top

Team Summary Report - Men

Men's

Cross Country


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Shippensburg                           38               2   5   7   8  16  48  56         
        Top  5 Times: 2:15:45.2

    2 Edinboro                               57               1   6  12  17  21  31  34         
        Top  5 Times: 2:17:19.2

    3 Indiana (Pa.)                          91               4   9  10  33  35  45  46         
        Top  5 Times: 2:18:24.8

    4 Lock Haven                            145              14  24  29  38  40  41  42         
        Top  5 Times: 2:21:39.0

    5 East Stroudsburg                      156              23  25  26  27  55  62  63         
        Top  5 Times: 2:21:54.0

    6 Bloomsburg                            162              20  22  28  43  49  58  70         
        Top  5 Times: 2:22:04.2

    7 Gannon                                201              11  32  47  50  61  69  71         
        Top  5 Times: 2:23:18.9

    8 Kutztown                              230              30  44  51  52  53  60  72         
        Top  5 Times: 2:24:35.4

    9 West Chester                          232              18  36  54  59  65  67  68         
        Top  5 Times: 2:24:43.9

   10 Slippery Rock                         253               3  39  57  76  78  96 101         
        Top  5 Times: 2:25:41.7

   11 Seton Hill                            309              15  37  82  84  91  93  99         
        Top  5 Times: 2:30:05.2

   12 Mansfield                             333              13  75  79  80  86  87  94         
        Top  5 Times: 2:31:05.8

   13 California (Pa.)                      334              19  66  77  83  89  95 103         
        Top  5 Times: 2:30:41.1

   14 Pitt.-Johnstown                       398              64  73  74  90  97 102 104         
        Top  5 Times: 2:33:48.1

   15 Mercyhurst                            444              81  85  88  92  98 100 105         
        Top  5 Times: 2:37:55.9

   16 Cheyney                               540             106 107 108 109 110                 
        Top  5 Times: 3:12:38.2


Top

Detail Team Results - Men

Men's

Cross Country

Shippensburg    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  38  Team Score (times):    2:15:45.2   Average Time: 27:09.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    316  Alexander Balla                 2            2        26:39.4      26:39.4      0:11.4
    2    317  Calvin Conrad-Kline             5            7        26:48.8      53:28.2      0:20.8
    3    322  Robert Moser                    7           14        27:07.5    1:20:35.7      0:39.6
    4    326  Sean Weidner                    8           22        27:12.0    1:47:47.8      0:44.1
    5    323  Harrison Schettler             16           38        27:57.4    2:15:45.2      1:29.4
    6    320  Brian Iatarola                 48           86        28:52.2    2:44:37.4      2:24.2
    7    319  Connor Holm                    56          142        29:14.9    3:13:52.4      2:46.9
    8    321  Dalton Leab                 More Than  7           30:25.8    3:44:18.3      3:57.9
    9    325  Michael Urban               More Than  7           30:47.5    4:15:05.8      4:19.5

Edinboro    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  57  Team Score (times):    2:17:19.2   Average Time: 27:27.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    104  Austin Pondel                   1            1        26:27.9      26:27.9      0:00.0
    2     98  Gene Baritot                    6            7        26:58.8      53:26.7      0:30.8
    3    102  Jared Hallow                   12           19        27:48.8    1:21:15.6      1:20.9
    4    100  Colton Cassel                  17           36        27:58.6    1:49:14.2      1:30.6
    5    101  Jon Gusew                      21           57        28:04.9    2:17:19.2      1:37.0
    6    105  Steven Scheetz                 31           88        28:24.3    2:45:43.5      1:56.4
    7    103  Mike McLaughlin                34          122        28:31.3    3:14:14.9      2:03.3
    8    106  Eduardo Tapia               More Than  7           29:04.5    3:43:19.4      2:36.5
    9     99  Chandler Brooks             More Than  7           29:26.2    4:12:45.7      2:58.3

Indiana (Pa.)    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  91  Team Score (times):    2:18:24.8   Average Time: 27:40.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    145  Greg Beaudette                  4            4        26:46.3      26:46.3      0:18.4
    2    159  Dalton Trump                    9           13        27:16.7      54:03.0      0:48.7
    3    147  Austin Cooper                  10           23        27:19.4    1:21:22.5      0:51.5
    4    154  Noah Mandel                    33           56        28:30.7    1:49:53.2      2:02.7
    5    155  John Michael Mihalek           35           91        28:31.5    2:18:24.8      2:03.6
    6    153  Ryan Louther                   45          136        28:46.7    2:47:11.6      2:18.8
    7    148  Michael Dautlick               46          182        28:48.2    3:15:59.8      2:20.3
    8    152  Sam Lenze                   More Than  7           28:48.4    3:44:48.3      2:20.4
    9    156  Dylan Ruefle                More Than  7           29:34.8    4:14:23.1      3:06.9
   10    158  Nathan Skodi                More Than  7           29:43.7    4:44:06.9      3:15.8
   11    149  Aaron Hoda                  More Than  7           30:11.1    5:14:18.0      3:43.2
   12    150  Justin Jones                More Than  7           35:40.7    5:49:58.7      9:12.7

Lock Haven    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 145  Team Score (times):    2:21:39.0   Average Time: 28:19.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    210  Patrick Miller                 14           14        27:53.4      27:53.4      1:25.5
    2    202  Mitchell Coakley               24           38        28:08.6      56:02.1      1:40.7
    3    213  Matt Taylor                    29           67        28:19.2    1:24:21.4      1:51.3
    4    212  Sam Signor                     38          105        28:38.4    1:52:59.8      2:10.4
    5    208  Dan Lorah                      40          145        28:39.1    2:21:39.0      2:11.2
    6    215  Anson Weidner                  41          186        28:40.9    2:50:19.9      2:12.9
    7    214  Luke Vanderhoff                42          228        28:43.1    3:19:03.0      2:15.1
    8    207  Michael Lewis               More Than  7           28:44.8    3:47:47.8      2:16.8
    9    204  John Davern                 More Than  7           28:56.0    4:16:43.9      2:28.1
   10    203  Alex Coburn                 More Than  7           29:03.9    4:45:47.8      2:35.9
   11    205  Scott Davern                More Than  7           29:24.0    5:15:11.9      2:56.1
   12    206  Jace Kreamer                More Than  7           29:53.0    5:45:04.9      3:25.0

East Stroudsburg    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 156  Team Score (times):    2:21:54.0   Average Time: 28:22.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     77  Casey Ellis                    23           23        28:05.8      28:05.8      1:37.9
    2     74  Dan Buccino                    25           48        28:09.0      56:14.8      1:41.0
    3     88  Jeremy Smith                   26           74        28:09.3    1:24:24.2      1:41.4
    4     87  Mike Sheptuk                   27          101        28:17.4    1:52:41.7      1:49.5
    5     75  Thomas Ciaccio                 55          156        29:12.3    2:21:54.0      2:44.3
    6     81  Matthew Lloyd                  62          218        29:32.5    2:51:26.6      3:04.6
    7     82  Johnpatrick Montgomery         63          281        29:34.5    3:21:01.2      3:06.6
    8     84  Bryan Perry                 More Than  7           30:14.1    3:51:15.3      3:46.1
    9     83  Theodore Mostellar          More Than  7           30:57.3    4:22:12.7      4:29.4
   10     76  Jordan Cruise               More Than  7           30:58.7    4:53:11.4      4:30.7
   11     80  Zack Krieger                More Than  7           31:07.7    5:24:19.1      4:39.7
   12     86  Khai Samuels                More Than  7           31:49.7    5:56:08.8      5:21.7

Bloomsburg    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 162  Team Score (times):    2:22:04.2   Average Time: 28:24.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     13  Nick McGuire                   20           20        28:02.0      28:02.0      1:34.0
    2      9  Danny Dugan                    22           42        28:05.0      56:07.1      1:37.1
    3     15  Daniel Neiswender              28           70        28:18.1    1:24:25.3      1:50.2
    4     14  Thomas Moser                   43          113        28:43.9    1:53:09.2      2:15.9
    5      8  Zach Bitner                    49          162        28:55.0    2:22:04.2      2:27.0
    6     12  Declan McDonald                58          220        29:15.6    2:51:19.9      2:47.7
    7     10  Hunter Jarratt                 70          290        29:59.8    3:21:19.7      3:31.8
    8     16  James Wilson                More Than  7           30:43.5    3:52:03.2      4:15.6
    9     11  Chris McCormick             More Than  7           31:45.0    4:23:48.3      5:17.1

Gannon    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 201  Team Score (times):    2:23:18.9   Average Time: 28:39.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    129  Joseph Westrick                11           11        27:33.4      27:33.4      1:05.4
    2    123  Eric Ingram                    32           43        28:29.6      56:03.0      2:01.6
    3    121  Grant Folgate                  47           90        28:50.9    1:24:53.9      2:23.0
    4    120  Robert Danielson               50          140        29:02.6    1:53:56.6      2:34.6
    5    122  Ryan Garich                    61          201        29:22.3    2:23:18.9      2:54.4
    6    125  Nicholas Samsel                69          270        29:56.3    2:53:15.2      3:28.3
    7    127  Garrett Sutton                 71          341        30:02.1    3:23:17.4      3:34.1
    8    128  Zachary Werstler            More Than  7           30:15.1    3:53:32.5      3:47.1
    9    124  Spencer Malone              More Than  7           31:21.5    4:24:54.0      4:53.5
   10    130  Brett Whitty                More Than  7           31:41.1    4:56:35.1      5:13.2
   11    126  Dante Stefanelli            More Than  7           32:09.9    5:28:45.1      5:42.0
   12    119  Maxwell Battaglia           More Than  7           32:31.5    6:01:16.7      6:03.6

Kutztown    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 230  Team Score (times):    2:24:35.4   Average Time: 28:55.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    180  AJ Kilpatrick                  30           30        28:23.8      28:23.8      1:55.9
    2    179  Xavier Gutierrez               44           74        28:45.8      57:09.7      2:17.9
    3    176  Nick DeGennero                 51          125        29:05.1    1:26:14.9      2:37.2
    4    182  Jared Luckanitz                52          177        29:08.6    1:55:23.5      2:40.7
    5    172  Derek Barney                   53          230        29:11.8    2:24:35.4      2:43.9
    6    183  Andrew Sulon                   60          290        29:18.8    2:53:54.2      2:50.8
    7    173  Nate Burkhart                  72          362        30:04.9    3:23:59.1      3:36.9
    8    175  Chris Coates                More Than  7           30:09.0    3:54:08.1      3:41.0
    9    178  Teagan Fortna               More Than  7           31:23.4    4:25:31.6      4:55.4
   10    177  Derek Domsicz               More Than  7           32:18.1    4:57:49.7      5:50.1

West Chester    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 232  Team Score (times):    2:24:43.9   Average Time: 28:56.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    358  Josh Coakley                   18           18        27:59.8      27:59.8      1:31.8
    2    366  Dylan Smiley                   36           54        28:34.4      56:34.2      2:06.5
    3    360  Greg Grunwald                  54          108        29:12.2    1:25:46.5      2:44.3
    4    362  Stephen Kraus                  59          167        29:17.7    1:55:04.3      2:49.8
    5    363  Coby Mattes                    65          232        29:39.6    2:24:43.9      3:11.6
    6    359  Michael Filippo                67          299        29:49.2    2:54:33.1      3:21.2
    7    361  James Jacobson                 68          367        29:53.7    3:24:26.9      3:25.7
    8    365  Eric Savarese               More Than  7           29:56.0    3:54:22.9      3:28.1
    9    357  Eric Chapman                More Than  7           31:07.7    4:25:30.6      4:39.7

Slippery Rock    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 253  Team Score (times):    2:25:41.7   Average Time: 29:08.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    342  Jeremy Parsons                  3            3        26:43.3      26:43.3      0:15.4
    2    339  Daniel Janyska                 39           42        28:38.9      55:22.2      2:10.9
    3    343  Josh Rader                     57           99        29:15.4    1:24:37.7      2:47.5
    4    341  Jared Nelson                   76          175        30:28.8    1:55:06.5      4:00.9
    5    340  Andrew Maxwell                 78          253        30:35.1    2:25:41.7      4:07.2
    6    345  Jonathan Snyder                96          349        32:28.0    2:58:09.8      6:00.1
    7    344  Tanner Schlater               101          450        33:23.4    3:31:33.2      6:55.4

Seton Hill    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 309  Team Score (times):    2:30:05.2   Average Time: 30:01.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    300  Owen Keith                     15           15        27:56.2      27:56.2      1:28.3
    2    301  Sam Kovalchik                  37           52        28:36.5      56:32.7      2:08.5
    3    296  Palmer Cameron                 82          134        31:02.8    1:27:35.6      4:34.8
    4    297  Micah Cantaral                 84          218        31:08.4    1:58:44.0      4:40.5
    5    302  Jerrod Sunderland              91          309        31:21.1    2:30:05.2      4:53.2
    6    299  Amir Goodwin                   93          402        31:51.1    3:01:56.3      5:23.1
    7    295  Anthony Camasso                99          501        32:38.0    3:34:34.3      6:10.0

Mansfield    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 333  Team Score (times):    2:31:05.8   Average Time: 30:13.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    229  Ryan Clifford                  13           13        27:49.7      27:49.7      1:21.8
    2    230  Ben Drexler                    75           88        30:20.3      58:10.1      3:52.3
    3    226  Carson Ayers                   79          167        30:42.9    1:28:53.0      4:15.0
    4    233  Bailey Lutz                    80          247        30:58.9    1:59:51.9      4:30.9
    5    227  Kyle Calogero                  86          333        31:13.8    2:31:05.8      4:45.9
    6    232  Travis Keefe                   87          420        31:15.0    3:02:20.8      4:47.0
    7    231  Jordan Holmes                  94          514        31:52.8    3:34:13.6      5:24.8
    8    228  Jordan Cash                 More Than  7           32:32.2    4:06:45.9      6:04.3
    9    234  Wilson Preston              More Than  7           35:23.6    4:42:09.6      8:55.7

California (Pa.)    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 334  Team Score (times):    2:30:41.1   Average Time: 30:08.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     31  Brett George                   19           19        28:01.5      28:01.5      1:33.5
    2     30  Caleb Foster                   66           85        29:40.8      57:42.3      3:12.8
    3     34  Kyle Tumpak                    77          162        30:34.4    1:28:16.7      4:06.4
    4     36  Matt Young                     83          245        31:05.7    1:59:22.5      4:37.8
    5     29  Robbie Doncourt                89          334        31:18.6    2:30:41.1      4:50.6
    6     33  Blake Ristau                   95          429        32:25.2    3:03:06.4      5:57.3
    7     32  Conor Pickford                103          532        33:49.4    3:36:55.9      7:21.5

Pitt.-Johnstown    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 398  Team Score (times):    2:33:48.1   Average Time: 30:45.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    284  Kyle Zenchak                   64           64        29:34.9      29:34.9      3:06.9
    2    278  James Horwat                   73          137        30:06.3      59:41.2      3:38.3
    3    283  Luciano Pugliano               74          211        30:16.2    1:29:57.5      3:48.3
    4    281  Thomas McArdle                 90          301        31:19.7    2:01:17.2      4:51.7
    5    280  Alexander Lindstrom            97          398        32:30.8    2:33:48.1      6:02.9
    6    277  John Cotton                   102          500        33:23.8    3:07:11.9      6:55.8
    7    276  Robert Bell                   104          604        33:56.1    3:41:08.0      7:28.2

Mercyhurst    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 444  Team Score (times):    2:37:55.9   Average Time: 31:35.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    253  Danny Dmuchowski               81           81        30:59.8      30:59.8      4:31.8
    2    249  Dylan Bemiss                   85          166        31:12.7    1:02:12.5      4:44.8
    3    256  Jacob Kramer                   88          254        31:16.7    1:33:29.3      4:48.8
    4    251  Ryan Brennan                   92          346        31:49.9    2:05:19.3      5:22.0
    5    255  John Harry                     98          444        32:36.6    2:37:55.9      6:08.6
    6    257  Richard Titus                 100          544        32:48.7    3:10:44.6      6:20.8
    7    254  Jacob Fuhrman                 105          649        34:12.6    3:44:57.3      7:44.6
    8    250  Sean Black                  More Than  7           35:11.1    4:20:08.4      8:43.2
    9    252  Jacob Chichester            More Than  7           36:59.1    4:57:07.6     10:31.2
   10    248  Connor Adair                More Than  7           44:48.8    5:41:56.4     18:20.8

Cheyney    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 540  Team Score (times):    3:12:38.2   Average Time: 38:31.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     43  Michael Cusatis               106          106        34:44.5      34:44.5      8:16.5
    2     44  Isaiah Galloway               107          213        37:55.3    1:12:39.8     11:27.3
    3     42  Eric Brown                    108          321        37:58.4    1:50:38.3     11:30.5
    4     46  Tony Tuckfield                109          430        39:06.7    2:29:45.0     12:38.7
    5     45  Dante Johnson                 110          540        42:53.2    3:12:38.2     16:25.3