PSAC Championships

October 21, 2017


Results By Gingerbread Man Running Co. Gingerbread Man Running Co.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Women - Women's - Cross Country
Team Summary - Women - Women's - Cross Country
Team Detail - Women - Women's - Cross Country
Top

Overall Finish List - Women

Women's

Cross Country


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1     21  Julie Friend          California (Pa.)                        22:07.8                
    2      2     94  Stefanie Parsons      Edinboro                                23:04.5                
    3      3    346  Diana Dunn            West Chester                            23:05.1                
    4      4    272  Tori Fulkroad         Pitt.-Johnstown                         23:05.6                
    5      5    219  Kenzie Jones          Mansfield                               23:10.9                
    6      6      3  Alana Jacaruso        Bloomsburg                              23:16.0                
    7      7      2  Hannah Boudreau       Bloomsburg                              23:16.7                
    8      8    160  Stephanie Bresadola   Kutztown                                23:22.3                
    9      9    305  Bryanna Dissinger     Shippensburg                            23:25.1                
   10     10     96  Hope Pietrocarlo      Edinboro                                23:31.0                
   11     11     93  Brooklyn Messinger    Edinboro                                23:35.1                
   12     12    304  Lydia Cagle           Shippensburg                            23:35.7                
   13     13    350  Allison Lewis         West Chester                            23:38.5                
   14     14     23  Summer Hill           California (Pa.)                        23:42.1                
   15     15     72  Kaylyn West           East Stroudsburg                        23:43.8                
   16     16    192  Cadie Kiser           Lock Haven                              23:44.4                
   17     17     73  Samantha Young        East Stroudsburg                        23:45.8                
   18     18    195  Laurel Moyer          Lock Haven                              23:48.5                
   19     19    309  Jacqueline Kinkead    Shippensburg                            23:49.5                
   20     20    310  Elizabeth Manickas    Shippensburg                            23:56.3                
   21     21    162  Alexis Dongvort       Kutztown                                23:56.7                
   22     22    294  Sarah Taylor          Seton Hill                              24:03.0                
   23     23    335  Sabrina Palmieri      Slippery Rock                           24:03.8                
   24     24     50  Allison Gates         Clarion                                 24:06.8                
   25     25    164  Amanda Ferraro        Kutztown                                24:08.4                
   26     26     25  Alyson Pierce         California (Pa.)                        24:11.5                
   27     27    135  Makena Felts          Indiana (Pa.)                           24:18.2                
   28     28     62  Rachael Davalos       East Stroudsburg                        24:21.2                
   29     29    308  Emily Kachik          Shippensburg                            24:21.5                
   30     30     89  Jasmine Fehr          Edinboro                                24:23.1                
   31     31    167  Sarah Shannon         Kutztown                                24:25.1                
   32     32    186  Rebecca Bierly        Lock Haven                              24:26.7                
   33     33    331  Caitlyn Janeda        Slippery Rock                           24:31.4                
   34     34     91  Tori Klimowicz        Edinboro                                24:32.0                
   35     35    353  Laura Slavich         West Chester                            24:34.2                
   36     36    241  Molly Kennedy         Mercyhurst                              24:38.0                
   37     37     92  Abbey Lang            Edinboro                                24:39.8                
   38     38    240  Mary Jaskowak         Mercyhurst                              24:40.9                
   39     39    312  Jenna Robbins         Shippensburg                            24:42.8                
   40     40    330  Courtney Group        Slippery Rock                           24:46.2                
   41     41    168  Lindsay Smyth         Kutztown                                24:50.3                
   42     42    292  Caitlyn Padgett       Seton Hill                              24:51.9                
   43     43    354  Alissa VandeBunte     West Chester                            24:55.6                
   44     44    247  Anna Warner           Mercyhurst                              24:58.2                
   45     45    115  Meredith Morse        Gannon                                  25:00.4                
   46     46    355  Brianna VandeBunte    West Chester                            25:01.5                
   47     47    336  Madison Przicina      Slippery Rock                           25:05.8                
   48     48    161  Erin Callaghan        Kutztown                                25:08.3                
   49     49    338  Juliet Ryan           Slippery Rock                           25:10.1                
   50     50    245  Chole Tyillian        Mercyhurst                              25:11.7                
   51     51    311  Isabella Marchini     Shippensburg                            25:14.4                
   52     52     64  Rachel Eidson         East Stroudsburg                        25:18.9                
   53     53    329  Matti Dunham          Slippery Rock                           25:20.7                
   54     54    216  Kirsten Anderson      Mansfield                               25:21.5                
   55     55    131  Nicole Best           Indiana (Pa.)                           25:22.3                
   56     56    351  Hanna Lippert         West Chester                            25:23.1                
   57     57    132  Sam Christman         Indiana (Pa.)                           25:27.0                
   58     58     26  Jaclyn Reinbold       California (Pa.)                        25:27.6                
   59     59    113  Sarah Fiorello        Gannon                                  25:31.1                
   60     60     63  Emily Eder            East Stroudsburg                        25:32.4                
   61     61     22  Shae Grinnell         California (Pa.)                        25:34.1                
   62     62    163  Katie Duguid          Kutztown                                25:34.2                
   63     63     17  Megan Bateman         California (Pa.)                        25:34.7                
   64     64    112  Allecia Domer         Gannon                                  25:36.3                
   65     65    285  Jade Bellotti         Seton Hill                              25:41.3                
   66     66    286  Skye Christian        Seton Hill                              25:41.6                
   67     67    288  Shannon Horan         Seton Hill                              25:41.9                
   68     68     71  Jenna Vledder         East Stroudsburg                        25:42.7                
   69     69    356  Bridget Walt          West Chester                            25:42.9                
   70     70     90  Jordan Hauser         Edinboro                                25:43.1                
   71     71    107  Perry Cameron         Gannon                                  25:44.1                
   72     72    199  Bryn Trout            Lock Haven                              25:45.1                
   73     73    136  Olivia Hammond        Indiana (Pa.)                           25:48.6                
   74     74     55  Haley Schaller        Clarion                                 25:49.2                
   75     75     20  Katherine Burgess     California (Pa.)                        25:50.5                
   76  (> 7)    347  Elizabeth Edwards     West Chester                            25:52.8                
   77  (> 7)     19  Shaye Beckett         California (Pa.)                        25:53.5                
   78     76    118  Alena Wisniewski      Gannon                                  25:53.7                
   79     77    144  Tricia Varner         Indiana (Pa.)                           25:54.8                
   80     78      7  Samantha Strype       Bloomsburg                              25:54.9                
   81     79    332  Emily Johnson         Slippery Rock                           25:55.5                
   82     80    200  Sarah Wirth           Lock Haven                              26:00.3                
   83     81    190  Rachel Grow           Lock Haven                              26:01.0                
   84     82    291  Sarah McGowan         Seton Hill                              26:02.3                
   85     83    246  Sydney VanLeeuwen     Mercyhurst                              26:03.8                
   86  (> 7)    348  Jessica Hoey          West Chester                            26:05.2                
   87  (> 7)    165  Dootleen Joseph       Kutztown                                26:06.3                
   88  (> 7)    328  Paige Diehl           Slippery Rock                           26:06.7                
   89     84     59  Jasmine Amro          East Stroudsburg                        26:08.3                
   90  (> 7)     60  Brittany Carraura     East Stroudsburg                        26:08.4                
   91     85    116  Taylor Roberts        Gannon                                  26:09.4                
   92     86    142  Ala Small             Indiana (Pa.)                           26:14.3                
   93     87     48  Letizia Collini       Clarion                                 26:15.0                
   94  (> 7)     68  Alexandra Palumbo     East Stroudsburg                        26:16.7                
   95  (> 7)    170  Leah Talley           Kutztown                                26:17.2                
   96     88    222  Lyndsey Payne         Mansfield                               26:18.5                
   97  (> 7)    166  Shannon McChesney     Kutztown                                26:19.9                
   98  (> 7)     67  Krista O'Connor       East Stroudsburg                        26:21.8                
   99  (> 7)    337  Kacey Raible          Slippery Rock                           26:24.7                
  100  (> 7)    327  Makaila Banka         Slippery Rock                           26:24.7                

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101     89     52  Breanna Leidy         Clarion                                 26:31.1                
  102     90    289  Caitlyn Kambouroglos  Seton Hill                              26:33.7                
  103     91    275  Gina Trulick          Pitt.-Johnstown                         26:34.6                
  104  (> 7)     18  Tatiana Beaufils      California (Pa.)                        26:36.0                
  105     92     56  Megan Schwerzler      Clarion                                 26:37.4                
  106     93      5  Madison Mimnaugh      Bloomsburg                              26:38.6                
  107     94    220  Pascawoldyna Leonard  Mansfield                               26:38.9                
  108  (> 7)    314  Nicole Shelton        Shippensburg                            26:41.7                
  109     95    266  Tory Ranck            Millersville                            26:46.2                
  110     96     58  Danielle Stoner       Clarion                                 26:47.4                
  111     97    141  Mikayla Plafcan       Indiana (Pa.)                           26:47.8                
  112  (> 7)     66  Abigail Kaspszyk      East Stroudsburg                        26:48.8                
  113  (> 7)    333  Hannah Kenawell       Slippery Rock                           26:48.9                
  114  (> 7)    171  Julia Wiemken         Kutztown                                26:49.2                
  115     98    244  Henley Spracklen      Mercyhurst                              26:50.0                
  116  (> 7)    133  Allyson Dryer         Indiana (Pa.)                           26:51.0                
  117     99    189  Mary Everdale         Lock Haven                              26:54.3                
  118  (> 7)    287  Julia Forsman         Seton Hill                              27:00.2                
  119  (> 7)    188  Courtney Dukmen       Lock Haven                              27:02.4                
  120  (> 7)    169  Julie Stratton        Kutztown                                27:04.7                
  121  (> 7)    184  Monica Auberzinsky    Lock Haven                              27:09.0                
  122  (> 7)    137  Brianna Herr          Indiana (Pa.)                           27:09.7                
  123  (> 7)     24  Ryleigh Ludwig        California (Pa.)                        27:12.0                
  124  (> 7)    293  Deirdre Sheets        Seton Hill                              27:13.0                
  125    100    261  Alexa Happ            Millersville                            27:18.1                
  126    101    109  Grace Dennis          Gannon                                  27:19.0                
  127  (> 7)    110  Kassidy Deuber        Gannon                                  27:19.6                
  128    102     47  Kayce Bobnar          Clarion                                 27:20.3                
  129  (> 7)    117  Hannah Sekerak        Gannon                                  27:23.3                
  130    103    270  Madie Tropp           Millersville                            27:25.2                
  131  (> 7)    134  Anna Falvo            Indiana (Pa.)                           27:26.4                
  132  (> 7)    306  Ava Franklin          Shippensburg                            27:28.2                
  133    104    236  Kelly Bochnewetch     Mercyhurst                              27:32.3                
  134  (> 7)     27  Abrianna Scenna       California (Pa.)                        27:34.5                
  135  (> 7)    315  Abbie Todd            Shippensburg                            27:38.1                
  136  (> 7)    111  Emily Dolan           Gannon                                  27:41.6                
  137  (> 7)     51  Joelle Klein          Clarion                                 27:43.7                
  138    105    268  Elizabeth Rudderrow   Millersville                            27:44.3                
  139    106     39  Nazirah Purnell       Cheyney                                 27:44.6                
  140  (> 7)     54  Haley Redmond         Clarion                                 27:51.8                
  141  (> 7)    243  Marlana Krulish       Mercyhurst                              27:52.6                
  142  (> 7)    191  Amanda Hassinger      Lock Haven                              27:54.3                
  143  (> 7)    138  Jordyn Johnson        Indiana (Pa.)                           27:57.1                
  144  (> 7)     65  Amanda Fine           East Stroudsburg                        28:05.8                
  145    107    260  Aniya Gibbs           Millersville                            28:07.5                
  146    108    223  Janelle Peachy        Mansfield                               28:08.1                
  147    109      1  Danielle Adornetto    Bloomsburg                              28:09.3                
  148  (> 7)     49  Rebecca Dudek         Clarion                                 28:23.5                
  149  (> 7)    239  Robyn Hoover          Mercyhurst                              28:39.4                
  150    110    267  Yoangelys Rijo-Cedeno Millersville                            28:47.0                
  151    111    274  Kaitlyn Mckeel        Pitt.-Johnstown                         28:48.3                
  152  (> 7)    193  Ally Knepp            Lock Haven                              28:49.1                
  153  (> 7)    140  Laura Orr             Indiana (Pa.)                           28:51.1                
  154  (> 7)    238  Anna Dinella          Mercyhurst                              28:51.9                
  155    112      4  Elivette Martinez     Bloomsburg                              28:52.6                
  156    113    263  Julia Murphy          Millersville                            28:56.0                
  157  (> 7)    108  Rebecca Campbell      Gannon                                  28:57.4                
  158  (> 7)    242  Rebecca King          Mercyhurst                              28:59.1                
  159  (> 7)    264  Gemma Pascewicz       Millersville                            29:12.5                
  160    114    273  Megan Gilles          Pitt.-Johnstown                         29:22.1                
  161    115    224  Ayla Rohl             Mansfield                               29:32.5                
  162    116     41  Erica-Lyn Russell     Cheyney                                 29:42.2                
  163    117      6  April Panas           Bloomsburg                              29:43.7                
  164  (> 7)    114  Sabrina Kosnik        Gannon                                  29:46.0                
  165  (> 7)    269  Kelley Taylor         Millersville                            30:13.6                
  166    118    271  Hannah Conklin        Pitt.-Johnstown                         30:41.0                
  167  (> 7)    265  Natalie Pietrowski    Millersville                            30:57.1                
  168  (> 7)    262  Sydney Levin          Millersville                            31:22.0                
  169  (> 7)    258  Emily Bland           Millersville                            32:44.1                
  170    119     38  Sheala Miles          Cheyney                                 33:53.2                
  171    120     37  Nickeela Austin       Cheyney                                 34:10.8                
  172    121     40  Kiyana Roberts        Cheyney                                 36:15.1                
Top

Team Summary Report - Women

Women's

Cross Country


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Edinboro                               87               2  10  11  30  34  37  70         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:05.9

    2 Shippensburg                           89               9  12  19  20  29  39  51         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:08.3

    3 Kutztown                              126               8  21  25  31  41  48  62         
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:43.1

    4 West Chester                          140               3  13  35  43  46  56  69         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:15.0

    5 California (Pa.)                      160               1  14  26  58  61  63  75         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:03.4

    6 East Stroudsburg                      172              15  17  28  52  60  68  84         
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:42.2

    7 Slippery Rock                         192              23  33  40  47  49  53  79         
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:37.5

    8 Lock Haven                            218              16  18  32  72  80  81  99         
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:45.2

    9 Mercyhurst                            251              36  38  44  50  83  98 104         
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:32.8

   10 Seton Hill                            262              22  42  65  66  67  82  90         
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:00.0

   11 Indiana (Pa.)                         289              27  55  57  73  77  86  97         
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:51.1

   12 Bloomsburg                            293               6   7  78  93 109 112 117         
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:15.6

   13 Gannon                                315              45  59  64  71  76  85 101         
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:45.7

   14 Mansfield                             349               5  54  88  94 108 115             
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:38.1

   15 Clarion                               366              24  74  87  89  92  96 102         
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:19.6

   16 Pitt.-Johnstown                       438               4  91 111 114 118                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:18:31.8

   17 Millersville                          510              95 100 103 105 107 110 113         
        Top  5 Times: 2:17:21.5

   18 Cheyney                               582             106 116 119 120 121                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:41:46.0


Top

Detail Team Results - Women

Women's

Cross Country

Edinboro    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  87  Team Score (times):    1:59:05.9   Average Time: 23:49.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     94  Stefanie Parsons                2            2        23:04.5      23:04.5      0:56.6
    2     96  Hope Pietrocarlo               10           12        23:31.0      46:35.6      1:23.1
    3     93  Brooklyn Messinger             11           23        23:35.1    1:10:10.7      1:27.2
    4     89  Jasmine Fehr                   30           53        24:23.1    1:34:33.9      2:15.2
    5     91  Tori Klimowicz                 34           87        24:32.0    1:59:05.9      2:24.1
    6     92  Abbey Lang                     37          124        24:39.8    2:23:45.7      2:31.9
    7     90  Jordan Hauser                  70          194        25:43.1    2:49:28.9      3:35.2

Shippensburg    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  89  Team Score (times):    1:59:08.3   Average Time: 23:49.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    305  Bryanna Dissinger               9            9        23:25.1      23:25.1      1:17.3
    2    304  Lydia Cagle                    12           21        23:35.7      47:00.9      1:27.8
    3    309  Jacqueline Kinkead             19           40        23:49.5    1:10:50.4      1:41.6
    4    310  Elizabeth Manickas             20           60        23:56.3    1:34:46.7      1:48.4
    5    308  Emily Kachik                   29           89        24:21.5    1:59:08.3      2:13.6
    6    312  Jenna Robbins                  39          128        24:42.8    2:23:51.1      2:34.9
    7    311  Isabella Marchini              51          179        25:14.4    2:49:05.6      3:06.5
    8    314  Nicole Shelton              More Than  7           26:41.7    3:15:47.3      4:33.8
    9    306  Ava Franklin                More Than  7           27:28.2    3:43:15.6      5:20.4
   10    315  Abbie Todd                  More Than  7           27:38.1    4:10:53.8      5:30.2

Kutztown    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 126  Team Score (times):    2:00:43.1   Average Time: 24:08.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    160  Stephanie Bresadola             8            8        23:22.3      23:22.3      1:14.5
    2    162  Alexis Dongvort                21           29        23:56.7      47:19.1      1:48.8
    3    164  Amanda Ferraro                 25           54        24:08.4    1:11:27.6      2:00.5
    4    167  Sarah Shannon                  31           85        24:25.1    1:35:52.8      2:17.3
    5    168  Lindsay Smyth                  41          126        24:50.3    2:00:43.1      2:42.4
    6    161  Erin Callaghan                 48          174        25:08.3    2:25:51.5      3:00.4
    7    163  Katie Duguid                   62          236        25:34.2    2:51:25.7      3:26.3
    8    165  Dootleen Joseph             More Than  7           26:06.3    3:17:32.1      3:58.4
    9    170  Leah Talley                 More Than  7           26:17.2    3:43:49.4      4:09.4
   10    166  Shannon McChesney           More Than  7           26:19.9    4:10:09.4      4:12.0
   11    171  Julia Wiemken               More Than  7           26:49.2    4:36:58.7      4:41.4
   12    169  Julie Stratton              More Than  7           27:04.7    5:04:03.5      4:56.8

West Chester    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 140  Team Score (times):    2:01:15.0   Average Time: 24:15.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    346  Diana Dunn                      3            3        23:05.1      23:05.1      0:57.2
    2    350  Allison Lewis                  13           16        23:38.5      46:43.6      1:30.6
    3    353  Laura Slavich                  35           51        24:34.2    1:11:17.8      2:26.3
    4    354  Alissa VandeBunte              43           94        24:55.6    1:36:13.5      2:47.7
    5    355  Brianna VandeBunte             46          140        25:01.5    2:01:15.0      2:53.7
    6    351  Hanna Lippert                  56          196        25:23.1    2:26:38.2      3:15.2
    7    356  Bridget Walt                   69          265        25:42.9    2:52:21.1      3:35.0
    8    347  Elizabeth Edwards           More Than  7           25:52.8    3:18:14.0      3:45.0
    9    348  Jessica Hoey                More Than  7           26:05.2    3:44:19.2      3:57.3

California (Pa.)    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 160  Team Score (times):    2:01:03.4   Average Time: 24:12.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     21  Julie Friend                    1            1        22:07.8      22:07.8      0:00.0
    2     23  Summer Hill                    14           15        23:42.1      45:50.0      1:34.2
    3     25  Alyson Pierce                  26           41        24:11.5    1:10:01.5      2:03.6
    4     26  Jaclyn Reinbold                58           99        25:27.6    1:35:29.2      3:19.7
    5     22  Shae Grinnell                  61          160        25:34.1    2:01:03.4      3:26.2
    6     17  Megan Bateman                  63          223        25:34.7    2:26:38.1      3:26.8
    7     20  Katherine Burgess              75          298        25:50.5    2:52:28.7      3:42.6
    8     19  Shaye Beckett               More Than  7           25:53.5    3:18:22.2      3:45.6
    9     18  Tatiana Beaufils            More Than  7           26:36.0    3:44:58.3      4:28.1
   10     24  Ryleigh Ludwig              More Than  7           27:12.0    4:12:10.3      5:04.1
   11     27  Abrianna Scenna             More Than  7           27:34.5    4:39:44.9      5:26.6

East Stroudsburg    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 172  Team Score (times):    2:02:42.2   Average Time: 24:32.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     72  Kaylyn West                    15           15        23:43.8      23:43.8      1:35.9
    2     73  Samantha Young                 17           32        23:45.8      47:29.6      1:37.9
    3     62  Rachael Davalos                28           60        24:21.2    1:11:50.9      2:13.3
    4     64  Rachel Eidson                  52          112        25:18.9    1:37:09.8      3:11.0
    5     63  Emily Eder                     60          172        25:32.4    2:02:42.2      3:24.5
    6     71  Jenna Vledder                  68          240        25:42.7    2:28:25.0      3:34.8
    7     59  Jasmine Amro                   84          324        26:08.3    2:54:33.3      4:00.4
    8     60  Brittany Carraura           More Than  7           26:08.4    3:20:41.8      4:00.5
    9     68  Alexandra Palumbo           More Than  7           26:16.7    3:46:58.6      4:08.9
   10     67  Krista O'Connor             More Than  7           26:21.8    4:13:20.5      4:14.0
   11     66  Abigail Kaspszyk            More Than  7           26:48.8    4:40:09.3      4:40.9
   12     65  Amanda Fine                 More Than  7           28:05.8    5:08:15.1      5:57.9

Slippery Rock    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 192  Team Score (times):    2:03:37.5   Average Time: 24:43.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    335  Sabrina Palmieri               23           23        24:03.8      24:03.8      1:55.9
    2    331  Caitlyn Janeda                 33           56        24:31.4      48:35.3      2:23.5
    3    330  Courtney Group                 40           96        24:46.2    1:13:21.5      2:38.3
    4    336  Madison Przicina               47          143        25:05.8    1:38:27.3      2:57.9
    5    338  Juliet Ryan                    49          192        25:10.1    2:03:37.5      3:02.2
    6    329  Matti Dunham                   53          245        25:20.7    2:28:58.2      3:12.8
    7    332  Emily Johnson                  79          324        25:55.5    2:54:53.7      3:47.6
    8    328  Paige Diehl                 More Than  7           26:06.7    3:21:00.4      3:58.8
    9    337  Kacey Raible                More Than  7           26:24.7    3:47:25.2      4:16.8
   10    327  Makaila Banka               More Than  7           26:24.7    4:13:50.0      4:16.9
   11    333  Hannah Kenawell             More Than  7           26:48.9    4:40:38.9      4:41.0

Lock Haven    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 218  Team Score (times):    2:03:45.2   Average Time: 24:45.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    192  Cadie Kiser                    16           16        23:44.4      23:44.4      1:36.6
    2    195  Laurel Moyer                   18           34        23:48.5      47:33.0      1:40.6
    3    186  Rebecca Bierly                 32           66        24:26.7    1:11:59.7      2:18.8
    4    199  Bryn Trout                     72          138        25:45.1    1:37:44.8      3:37.2
    5    200  Sarah Wirth                    80          218        26:00.3    2:03:45.2      3:52.4
    6    190  Rachel Grow                    81          299        26:01.0    2:29:46.2      3:53.1
    7    189  Mary Everdale                  99          398        26:54.3    2:56:40.6      4:46.5
    8    188  Courtney Dukmen             More Than  7           27:02.4    3:23:43.1      4:54.6
    9    184  Monica Auberzinsky          More Than  7           27:09.0    3:50:52.2      5:01.2
   10    191  Amanda Hassinger            More Than  7           27:54.3    4:18:46.5      5:46.4
   11    193  Ally Knepp                  More Than  7           28:49.1    4:47:35.7      6:41.2

Mercyhurst    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 251  Team Score (times):    2:05:32.8   Average Time: 25:06.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    241  Molly Kennedy                  36           36        24:38.0      24:38.0      2:30.1
    2    240  Mary Jaskowak                  38           74        24:40.9      49:19.0      2:33.1
    3    247  Anna Warner                    44          118        24:58.2    1:14:17.2      2:50.3
    4    245  Chole Tyillian                 50          168        25:11.7    1:39:28.9      3:03.8
    5    246  Sydney VanLeeuwen              83          251        26:03.8    2:05:32.8      3:55.9
    6    244  Henley Spracklen               98          349        26:50.0    2:32:22.8      4:42.1
    7    236  Kelly Bochnewetch             104          453        27:32.3    2:59:55.2      5:24.5
    8    243  Marlana Krulish             More Than  7           27:52.6    3:27:47.8      5:44.7
    9    239  Robyn Hoover                More Than  7           28:39.4    3:56:27.3      6:31.5
   10    238  Anna Dinella                More Than  7           28:51.9    4:25:19.2      6:44.0
   11    242  Rebecca King                More Than  7           28:59.1    4:54:18.3      6:51.2

Seton Hill    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 262  Team Score (times):    2:06:00.0   Average Time: 25:12.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    294  Sarah Taylor                   22           22        24:03.0      24:03.0      1:55.1
    2    292  Caitlyn Padgett                42           64        24:51.9      48:55.0      2:44.1
    3    285  Jade Bellotti                  65          129        25:41.3    1:14:36.4      3:33.4
    4    286  Skye Christian                 66          195        25:41.6    1:40:18.0      3:33.7
    5    288  Shannon Horan                  67          262        25:41.9    2:06:00.0      3:34.0
    6    291  Sarah McGowan                  82          344        26:02.3    2:32:02.4      3:54.4
    7    289  Caitlyn Kambouroglos           90          434        26:33.7    2:58:36.1      4:25.8
    8    287  Julia Forsman               More Than  7           27:00.2    3:25:36.3      4:52.3
    9    293  Deirdre Sheets              More Than  7           27:13.0    3:52:49.3      5:05.1

Indiana (Pa.)    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 289  Team Score (times):    2:06:51.1   Average Time: 25:22.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    135  Makena Felts                   27           27        24:18.2      24:18.2      2:10.3
    2    131  Nicole Best                    55           82        25:22.3      49:40.6      3:14.4
    3    132  Sam Christman                  57          139        25:27.0    1:15:07.6      3:19.1
    4    136  Olivia Hammond                 73          212        25:48.6    1:40:56.2      3:40.7
    5    144  Tricia Varner                  77          289        25:54.8    2:06:51.1      3:46.9
    6    142  Ala Small                      86          375        26:14.3    2:33:05.4      4:06.4
    7    141  Mikayla Plafcan                97          472        26:47.8    2:59:53.3      4:39.9
    8    133  Allyson Dryer               More Than  7           26:51.0    3:26:44.4      4:43.1
    9    137  Brianna Herr                More Than  7           27:09.7    3:53:54.1      5:01.8
   10    134  Anna Falvo                  More Than  7           27:26.4    4:21:20.6      5:18.6
   11    138  Jordyn Johnson              More Than  7           27:57.1    4:49:17.7      5:49.2
   12    140  Laura Orr                   More Than  7           28:51.1    5:18:08.8      6:43.2

Bloomsburg    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 293  Team Score (times):    2:07:15.6   Average Time: 25:27.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1      3  Alana Jacaruso                  6            6        23:16.0      23:16.0      1:08.1
    2      2  Hannah Boudreau                 7           13        23:16.7      46:32.7      1:08.8
    3      7  Samantha Strype                78           91        25:54.9    1:12:27.7      3:47.0
    4      5  Madison Mimnaugh               93          184        26:38.6    1:39:06.3      4:30.7
    5      1  Danielle Adornetto            109          293        28:09.3    2:07:15.6      6:01.4
    6      4  Elivette Martinez             112          405        28:52.6    2:36:08.2      6:44.7
    7      6  April Panas                   117          522        29:43.7    3:05:51.9      7:35.8

Gannon    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 315  Team Score (times):    2:07:45.7   Average Time: 25:33.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    115  Meredith Morse                 45           45        25:00.4      25:00.4      2:52.5
    2    113  Sarah Fiorello                 59          104        25:31.1      50:31.5      3:23.2
    3    112  Allecia Domer                  64          168        25:36.3    1:16:07.8      3:28.4
    4    107  Perry Cameron                  71          239        25:44.1    1:41:51.9      3:36.2
    5    118  Alena Wisniewski               76          315        25:53.7    2:07:45.7      3:45.8
    6    116  Taylor Roberts                 85          400        26:09.4    2:33:55.1      4:01.5
    7    109  Grace Dennis                  101          501        27:19.0    3:01:14.2      5:11.1
    8    110  Kassidy Deuber              More Than  7           27:19.6    3:28:33.8      5:11.7
    9    117  Hannah Sekerak              More Than  7           27:23.3    3:55:57.2      5:15.4
   10    111  Emily Dolan                 More Than  7           27:41.6    4:23:38.8      5:33.7
   11    108  Rebecca Campbell            More Than  7           28:57.4    4:52:36.3      6:49.5
   12    114  Sabrina Kosnik              More Than  7           29:46.0    5:22:22.3      7:38.1

Mansfield    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 349  Team Score (times):    2:09:38.1   Average Time: 25:55.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    219  Kenzie Jones                    5            5        23:10.9      23:10.9      1:03.0
    2    216  Kirsten Anderson               54           59        25:21.5      48:32.4      3:13.6
    3    222  Lyndsey Payne                  88          147        26:18.5    1:14:51.0      4:10.6
    4    220  Pascawoldyna Leonard           94          241        26:38.9    1:41:29.9      4:31.0
    5    223  Janelle Peachy                108          349        28:08.1    2:09:38.1      6:00.2
    6    224  Ayla Rohl                     115          464        29:32.5    2:39:10.6      7:24.6

Clarion    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 366  Team Score (times):    2:09:19.6   Average Time: 25:51.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     50  Allison Gates                  24           24        24:06.8      24:06.8      1:58.9
    2     55  Haley Schaller                 74           98        25:49.2      49:56.0      3:41.3
    3     48  Letizia Collini                87          185        26:15.0    1:16:11.0      4:07.1
    4     52  Breanna Leidy                  89          274        26:31.1    1:42:42.2      4:23.2
    5     56  Megan Schwerzler               92          366        26:37.4    2:09:19.6      4:29.5
    6     58  Danielle Stoner                96          462        26:47.4    2:36:07.0      4:39.5
    7     47  Kayce Bobnar                  102          564        27:20.3    3:03:27.4      5:12.4
    8     51  Joelle Klein                More Than  7           27:43.7    3:31:11.1      5:35.8
    9     54  Haley Redmond               More Than  7           27:51.8    3:59:03.0      5:43.9
   10     49  Rebecca Dudek               More Than  7           28:23.5    4:27:26.5      6:15.6

Pitt.-Johnstown    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 438  Team Score (times):    2:18:31.8   Average Time: 27:42.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    272  Tori Fulkroad                   4            4        23:05.6      23:05.6      0:57.7
    2    275  Gina Trulick                   91           95        26:34.6      49:40.2      4:26.7
    3    274  Kaitlyn Mckeel                111          206        28:48.3    1:18:28.6      6:40.4
    4    273  Megan Gilles                  114          320        29:22.1    1:47:50.7      7:14.2
    5    271  Hannah Conklin                118          438        30:41.0    2:18:31.8      8:33.1

Millersville    Finish Position -    17

  Team Score (places): 510  Team Score (times):    2:17:21.5   Average Time: 27:28.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    266  Tory Ranck                     95           95        26:46.2      26:46.2      4:38.3
    2    261  Alexa Happ                    100          195        27:18.1      54:04.3      5:10.2
    3    270  Madie Tropp                   103          298        27:25.2    1:21:29.6      5:17.3
    4    268  Elizabeth Rudderrow           105          403        27:44.3    1:49:14.0      5:36.4
    5    260  Aniya Gibbs                   107          510        28:07.5    2:17:21.5      5:59.6
    6    267  Yoangelys Rijo-Cedeno         110          620        28:47.0    2:46:08.6      6:39.2
    7    263  Julia Murphy                  113          733        28:56.0    3:15:04.6      6:48.1
    8    264  Gemma Pascewicz             More Than  7           29:12.5    3:44:17.2      7:04.6
    9    269  Kelley Taylor               More Than  7           30:13.6    4:14:30.9      8:05.7
   10    265  Natalie Pietrowski          More Than  7           30:57.1    4:45:28.0      8:49.2
   11    262  Sydney Levin                More Than  7           31:22.0    5:16:50.1      9:14.2
   12    258  Emily Bland                 More Than  7           32:44.1    5:49:34.2     10:36.2

Cheyney    Finish Position -    18

  Team Score (places): 582  Team Score (times):    2:41:46.0   Average Time: 32:21.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     39  Nazirah Purnell               106          106        27:44.6      27:44.6      5:36.7
    2     41  Erica-Lyn Russell             116          222        29:42.2      57:26.8      7:34.3
    3     38  Sheala Miles                  119          341        33:53.2    1:31:20.0     11:45.3
    4     37  Nickeela Austin               120          461        34:10.8    2:05:30.8     12:02.9
    5     40  Kiyana Roberts                121          582        36:15.1    2:41:46.0     14:07.3